Team Loco Marathon/Half Marathon
Conway AR
-- January 26, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Half Marathon Female Runners  City                            Age      Age Group Place         Total Time        Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR                 33           1:Ovrl              1:43:30.43            7:54/M
    2     Karla Miller                  Rogers  AR                      53          1:F  1-99            1:53:35.81            8:40/M
    3     Amy Mortimeyer                Rogers  AR                      42          2:F  1-99            1:58:16.81            9:02/M
    4     Cindy Stage                   Conway  AR                      53          3:F  1-99            1:59:09.57            9:06/M
    5     Charity Kemp                  Conway,  AR                     36          4:F  1-99            1:59:51.03            9:09/M
    6     Aspen Egbert                  Cabot  AR                       36          5:F  1-99            2:01:08.09            9:15/M
    7     Sheena Theriot                Conway,  AR                     31          6:F  1-99            2:04:57.93            9:32/M
    8     Jen Frellio                   North Little Rock  AR           33          7:F  1-99            2:07:02.01            9:42/M
    9     Sue Higgs                     Conway,  AR                     64          8:F  1-99            2:09:35.02            9:54/M
    10    Jennifer Stanley              Conway,  AR                     41          9:F  1-99            2:09:35.09            9:54/M
    11    Mary Lyons                    North Little Rock  AR           50         10:F  1-99            2:09:56.25            9:55/M
    12    Amanda Self                   Cabot  AR                       38         11:F  1-99            2:10:01.06            9:55/M
    13    Sara Pilgrim                  Conway  AR                      28         12:F  1-99            2:11:08.49           10:01/M
    14    Joline Cox                    Heber Springs  AR               41         13:F  1-99            2:12:58.62           10:09/M
    15    Angie Pack                    Conway  AR                      50         14:F  1-99            2:14:26.55           10:16/M
    16    Lacey Brown                   Sherwood  AR                    43         15:F  1-99            2:16:20.44           10:24/M
    17    Meg Berry                     Little Rock  AR                 36         16:F  1-99            2:16:34.62           10:25/M
    18    Shari Ulery                   Conway,  AR                     43         17:F  1-99            2:19:59.92           10:41/M
    19    Lori Bowen                    Hot Springs Village  AR         43         18:F  1-99            2:19:59.94           10:41/M
    20    Angie Winstead                Jacksonville  AR                56         19:F  1-99            2:25:14.29           11:05/M
    21    Julie Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                    31         20:F  1-99            2:28:57.30           11:22/M
    22    Roxana Stillman               Cabot  AR                       45         21:F  1-99            2:31:39.74           11:35/M
    23    Bobi Karnes                   Cabot  AR                       45         22:F  1-99            2:31:39.78           11:35/M
    24    Brenda Duhamel                Cabot  AR                       53         23:F  1-99            2:32:58.86           11:41/M
    25    Julie Ingle                   Hensley  AR                     41         24:F  1-99            2:40:40.21           12:16/M
    26    Lori Lemley                   Conway  AR                      48         25:F  1-99            2:45:10.99           12:36/M
    27    Laura Matthews                North Little Rock  AR           36         26:F  1-99            2:46:35.23           12:43/M
    28    Mandy Furlow                  North Little Rock  AR           36         27:F  1-99            2:46:41.13           12:43/M
    29    Kelly Troillett               Bryant  AR                      50         28:F  1-99            2:48:50.21           12:53/M
    30    Kristen Carter                Benton  AR                      37         29:F  1-99            2:48:50.25           12:53/M
    31    Tricia Oxford                 Austin  AR                      49         30:F  1-99            2:49:05.98           12:54/M
    32    Terri Rutherford              Cabot  AR                       57         31:F  1-99            2:49:06.49           12:55/M
    33    Cynthia Yancey                Cabot  AR                       48         32:F  1-99            2:49:09.34           12:55/M
    34    Sherrie Bogy                  Cabot  AR                       58         33:F  1-99            2:49:12.35           12:55/M
    35    Rebecca Schiermeyer           Cabot  AR                       43         34:F  1-99            2:49:13.41           12:55/M
    36    Jenny Hicks                   Cabot  AR                       43         35:F  1-99            2:49:47.03           12:58/M
    37    Marty Smith                   Cabot  AR                       39         36:F  1-99            2:53:17.99           13:14/M
    38    Anita Shuptrine               Bigelow  AR                     40         37:F  1-99            2:54:50.91           13:21/M
    39    Rose Ann Foster               Maumelle  AR                    54         38:F  1-99            2:59:36.99           13:43/M
    40    Lisa Finne                    Little Rock  AR                 53         39:F  1-99            2:59:47.39           13:43/M
    41    Christi Lawhon                Jacksonville  AR                42         40:F  1-99            3:00:15.93           13:46/M
    42    Rhonda Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                 47         41:F  1-99            3:01:32.86           13:51/M
    43    Cathy Jarrett                 Cabot  AR                       54         42:F  1-99            3:09:01.51           14:26/M
    44    Jessica Evener                Cabot  AR                       37         43:F  1-99            3:09:01.86           14:26/M
    45    Cheryl Adams                  Cabot  AR                       47         44:F  1-99            3:11:47.92           14:38/M
    46    Heidi Thompson                Conway,  AR                     50         45:F  1-99            3:12:07.79           14:40/M
    47    Shelia Hulsizer               Benton  AR                      58         46:F  1-99            3:16:43.26           15:01/M
    48    Sara Patterson                Cabot  AR                       59         47:F  1-99            3:18:09.83           15:08/M
    49    Judith Ostrowski              Conway,  AR                     54         48:F  1-99            3:22:35.79           15:28/M
    50    Susan Whittenberg             Conway,  AR                     62         49:F  1-99            3:22:36.45           15:28/M
    51    Tammy Henderson               Conway,  AR                     49         50:F  1-99            3:25:16.00           15:40/M
    52    Shannon Barber                Conway,  AR                     49         51:F  1-99            3:27:02.62           15:48/M
    53    Dwanna Horton                 Conway  AR                      54         52:F  1-99            3:27:13.62           15:49/M
    54    Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                      42         53:F  1-99            3:29:05.20           15:58/M
    55    Renee Clemente                Conway  AR                      30         54:F  1-99            3:45:53.27           17:15/M
    56    Rebecca McGraw                Conway,  AR                     49         55:F  1-99            4:18:08.03           19:42/M
    57    Monica Ritchie                Sherwood  AR                    48         56:F  1-99            4:18:08.25           19:42/M
    58    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR           42         57:F  1-99            5:02:21.71           23:05/M
    59    Heather Skowron               Little Rock  AR                 28         58:F  1-99            5:02:21.84           23:05/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Half Marathon Male Runners    City                            Age      Age Group Place         Total Time        Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Eric Skaug                    Jonesboro  AR                   38           1:Ovrl              1:24:12.14            6:26/M
    2     Loren Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                    32          1:M  1-99            1:41:19.22            7:44/M
    3     David McClanahan              Jacksonville  AR                50          2:M  1-99            1:46:50.31            8:09/M
    4     Daniel Lamberger              Alexander  AR                   27          3:M  1-99            1:47:49.51            8:14/M
    5     John Allison                  Vilonia  AR                     50          4:M  1-99            1:59:10.43            9:06/M
    6     Lawrence Trussell             Conway  AR                      53          5:M  1-99            2:00:00.11            9:10/M
    7     Ken Carter                    Cabot  AR                       59          6:M  1-99            2:06:05.68            9:37/M
    8     Tarren Pettigrew              Conway  AR                      22          7:M  1-99            2:12:47.63           10:08/M
    9     David Winstead                Jacksonville  AR                54          8:M  1-99            2:25:06.34           11:05/M
    10    Tony Ingle                    Hensley  AR                     43          9:M  1-99            2:25:50.03           11:08/M
    11    John Reding                   Jonesboro  AR                   20         10:M  1-99            2:29:58.82           11:27/M
    12    Jason Stark                   Subiaco  AR                     47         11:M  1-99            2:36:47.60           11:58/M
    13    Rachel Smith                  Conway  AR                      42         12:M  1-99            2:46:11.61           12:41/M
    14    Jim Burgos                    Little Rock  AR                 47         13:M  1-99            3:01:31.82           13:51/M
    15    Matthew Williams              North Little Rock  AR           43         14:M  1-99            3:10:01.18           14:30/M
    16    James Roberts                 Little Rock  AR                 30         15:M  1-99            3:50:44.76           17:37/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Marathon Female Runners       City                            Age      Age Group Place         Total Time        Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Amy Frederick                 Fort Leonard Wood  MO           33           1:Ovrl              3:56:55.49            9:03/M
    2     Tonya Weaver                  Fayetteville  AR                51          1:F  1-99            4:29:50.74           10:18/M
    3     Michelle Rador                Springfield  MO                 34          2:F  1-99            5:21:44.43           12:17/M
    4     Annette Blanton               Cabot  AR                       58          3:F  1-99            5:24:20.19           12:23/M
    5     Farah Leder                   Austin  AR                      42          4:F  1-99            5:24:20.40           12:23/M
    6     Ashley Gramza                 Little Rock  AR                 32          5:F  1-99            5:29:21.56           12:34/M
    7     Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                      28          6:F  1-99            5:31:30.47           12:39/M
    8     Carol Earles                  Ravenden Springs  AR            49          7:F  1-99            5:57:33.64           13:39/M
    9     Andi Stracner                 North Little Rock  AR           45          8:F  1-99            5:59:59.37           13:44/M
    10    Teal Clark                    Jonesboro  AR                   51          9:F  1-99            6:31:21.41           14:56/M
    11    Anna Marie Williams           North Little Rock  AR           12         10:F  1-99            6:54:42.80           15:50/M
    12    Sharon Bennett                Greenbrier  AR                  42         11:F  1-99            7:10:01.77           16:25/M
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Marathon Male Runners         City                            Age      Age Group Place         Total Time        Total Pace
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Justin Gillette               Goshen  IN                      36           1:Ovrl              3:00:47.85            6:54/M
    2     Marc Gill                     North Little Rock  AR           41          1:M  1-99            3:27:21.35            7:55/M
    3     Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR             57          2:M  1-99            3:58:01.52            9:05/M
    4     Shawn Barlow                  Benton  AR                      45          3:M  1-99            3:58:58.70            9:07/M
    5     Bradley Smith                 Conway,  AR                     28          4:M  1-99            3:59:24.36            9:08/M
    6     Charles Redditt               Conway,  AR                     50          5:M  1-99            3:59:41.42            9:09/M
    7     Edward Bates                  Dundee  IL                      70          6:M  1-99            4:02:42.88            9:16/M
    8     Mckennon Woltman              Royse City  TX                  23          7:M  1-99            4:16:00.00            9:46/M
    9     Jonathan Young                Little Rock  AR                 37          8:M  1-99            4:18:26.28            9:52/M
    10    Chris Shuptrine               Bigelow  AR                     45          9:M  1-99            4:29:17.03           10:17/M
    11    Ryan Westin                   Maumelle  AR                    39         10:M  1-99            4:41:29.76           10:45/M
    12    Joshua Moreno                 Rogers  AR                      25         11:M  1-99            4:45:58.66           10:55/M
    13    Charles Lukancich             Searcy  AR                      47         12:M  1-99            4:59:25.06           11:26/M
    14    Zachary Dicus                 Centerton  AR                   25         13:M  1-99            5:38:10.00           12:54/M
    15    Jason Pearce                  Searcy  AR                      18         14:M  1-99            6:07:05.70           14:01/M
    16    Clyde Shank                   Plano  TX                                   1:M  0- 0            6:31:21.01           14:56/M