CASA Half Marathon
Pine Bluff AR
-- January 12, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners            City                          Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
========================================================================================================================================
     1     Tia Stone                 Searcy  AR                     40          1:Top 3              6:37/M    1:26:37.89    1:26:40.49
     2     Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                35          2:Top 3              7:04/M    1:32:36.58    1:32:40.25
     3     Natosha Crisco            Sherwood  AR                   32          3:Top 3              7:15/M    1:34:58.06    1:35:00.99
     4     Lennon Bates              Benton  AR                     29         1:F 25-29             7:24/M    1:36:53.10    1:36:56.17
     5     Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR               42         1:Master              7:54/M    1:43:25.21    1:43:29.03
     6     Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                33         1:F 30-34             7:58/M    1:44:27.81    1:44:32.66
     7     Tara Covington            Benton  AR                     35         1:F 35-39             8:10/M    1:46:58.41    1:47:03.64
     8     Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                     57         2:Master              8:25/M    1:50:10.38    1:50:14.86
     9     Kelly Marchand            Little Rock  AR                41         3:Master              8:39/M    1:53:18.67    1:53:22.66
    10     Jennifer Louden           Camden  AR                     39         2:F 35-39             8:44/M    1:54:29.78    1:54:40.79
    11     Cymber Tadlock            Pine Bluff  AR                 47         1:F 45-49             8:52/M    1:56:06.29    1:56:16.87
    12     Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                 38         3:F 35-39             8:59/M    1:57:35.86    1:57:46.26
    13     Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                37         4:F 35-39             9:00/M    1:57:48.69    1:57:53.83
    14     Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                      30         2:F 30-34             9:00/M    1:57:53.08    1:57:59.49
    15     Mya Ragsdale              Pangburn  AR                   14         1:F 10-14             9:01/M    1:58:11.93    1:58:21.57
    16     Natalie Ragsdale          Pangburn  AR                   38         5:F 35-39             9:02/M    1:58:24.46    1:58:33.88
    17     Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                     45         2:F 45-49             9:05/M    1:58:57.18    1:59:04.67
    18     Lisa Webb                 Sherwood  AR                   51         1:GMaster             9:06/M    1:59:07.96    1:59:22.03
    19     Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                     47         3:F 45-49             9:22/M    2:02:44.93    2:02:57.45
    20     Leslie Hesselbein         Russellville  AR               44         1:F 40-44             9:26/M    2:03:34.38    2:03:44.78
    21     Debbie Kern               Fort Smith  AR                 58         2:GMaster             9:30/M    2:04:25.55    2:04:32.63
    22     Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                51         3:GMaster             9:32/M    2:04:56.76    2:05:14.48
    23     Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                     64         1:Seniors             9:34/M    2:05:24.56    2:05:29.82
    24     Jennifer Huie             Little Rock  AR                46         4:F 45-49             9:36/M    2:05:45.10    2:05:53.21
    25     Jessica Zimmerman         Conway  AR                     22         1:F 20-24             9:45/M    2:07:38.70    2:07:51.66
    26     Faith Wilmoth             Alma  AR                       38         6:F 35-39             9:45/M    2:07:47.83    2:07:56.15
    27     Shelby Gatlin             Rison  AR                      21         2:F 20-24             9:45/M    2:07:50.95    2:07:59.44
    28     Sandy Freeman             Alma  AR                       45         5:F 45-49             9:46/M    2:07:52.37    2:08:01.26
    29     Elizabeth Boyer           Tulsa  OK                      51         1:F 50-54             9:47/M    2:08:04.53    2:08:09.25
    30     Lori Zelle                Conway  AR                     26         2:F 25-29             9:47/M    2:08:04.86    2:08:09.20
    31     Rachel Kluender           Little Rock  AR                43         2:F 40-44             9:55/M    2:09:49.02    2:10:00.85
    32     Mary Ann Hansen           Little Rock  AR                58         1:F 55-59            10:01/M    2:11:13.67    2:11:20.95
    33     Pam McGill                Mayflower  AR                  52         2:F 50-54            10:07/M    2:12:34.94    2:12:38.10
    34     Heather Graham            Edgemont  AR                   32         3:F 30-34            10:09/M    2:12:59.48    2:13:10.72
    35     Robyn Thornton            Pine Bluff  AR                 47         6:F 45-49            10:15/M    2:14:12.19    2:14:25.24
    36     Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                57         2:F 55-59            10:18/M    2:14:52.93    2:15:00.30
    37     Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                 38         7:F 35-39            10:24/M    2:16:18.97    2:16:26.70
    38     Sarah Pleas               Conway  AR                     32         4:F 30-34            10:38/M    2:19:20.53    2:19:33.07
    39     Sonia Stratton            Austin  AR                     50         3:F 50-54            10:55/M    2:22:56.76    2:23:09.29
    40     Gina Anderson             Jonesboro  AR                  36         8:F 35-39            11:13/M    2:26:59.18    2:27:16.03
    41     Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR                36         9:F 35-39            11:25/M    2:29:37.12    2:29:48.15
    42     Brooklyn Pyburn           Sherwood  AR                   43         3:F 40-44            11:33/M    2:31:17.00    2:31:26.71
    43     Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                 66         2:Seniors            11:35/M    2:31:50.66    2:31:59.54
    44     Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                59         3:F 55-59            11:42/M    2:33:14.48    2:33:25.49
    45     Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                   59         4:F 55-59            11:44/M    2:33:42.46    2:33:55.56
    46     Jb Peace                  Maumelle  AR                   34         5:F 30-34            11:45/M    2:33:52.27    2:33:57.15
    47     Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                    41         4:F 40-44            12:05/M    2:38:19.92    2:38:34.61
    48     Kathryn Ruthrauff         Hot Springs  AR                68         3:Seniors            12:06/M    2:38:37.60    2:38:44.29
    49     Ashley Lewis              Hot Springs  AR                26         3:F 25-29            12:08/M    2:38:56.06    2:39:02.20
    50     Jo Ann Mills              Bauxite  AR                    59         5:F 55-59            12:23/M    2:42:12.12    2:42:27.70
    51     Bea Mickelson             Hot Springs  AR                57         6:F 55-59            12:30/M    2:43:51.63    2:44:04.94
    52     Brooke Oliver             Conway  AR                     28         4:F 25-29            12:38/M    2:45:28.39    2:45:40.69
    53     Hallie Mull               Rison  AR                      30         6:F 30-34            12:38/M    2:45:32.99    2:45:53.24
    54     Stacy Mitchell            Little Rock  AR                44         5:F 40-44            12:41/M    2:46:04.03    2:46:14.29
    55     Brynn Haley               Vilonia  AR                    29         5:F 25-29            12:42/M    2:46:28.79    2:46:48.95
    56     Gena McFadin              Conway  AR                     43         6:F 40-44            12:43/M    2:46:41.11    2:46:55.29
    57     Kay Herber                Fort Smith  AR                 69         1:F 65-69            12:55/M    2:49:07.72    2:49:21.13
    58     Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                     56         7:F 55-59            13:02/M    2:50:40.41    2:50:58.53
    59     Cheryl Bramlett           Conway  AR                     54         4:F 50-54            13:03/M    2:50:53.95    2:51:07.16
    60     Caitlin Fissette-Eckert   Sherwood  AR                   34         7:F 30-34            13:12/M    2:52:57.82    2:53:15.86
    61     Rose Ann Foster           Maumelle  AR                   54         5:F 50-54            13:17/M    2:54:03.32    2:54:21.89
    62     Deann Evans               Alma  AR                       58         8:F 55-59            13:27/M    2:56:15.37    2:56:26.48
    63     Jen Freilino              Little Rock  AR                34         8:F 30-34            13:28/M    2:56:23.37    2:56:40.81
    64     Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR                47         7:F 45-49            13:28/M    2:56:23.85    2:56:40.67
    65     Michelle Ivie             Benton  AR                     40         7:F 40-44            13:36/M    2:58:16.47    2:58:36.21
    66     Linda Reynolds            Arkadelphia  AR                50         6:F 50-54            13:41/M    2:59:13.23    2:59:35.70
    67     Dani Nielsen              North Little Rock  AR          29         6:F 25-29            13:42/M    2:59:29.20    2:59:47.94
    68     Anna Beth Gorman          Little Rock  AR                37        10:F 35-39            13:47/M    3:00:39.91    3:00:47.95
    69     Amanda Day                North Little Rock  AR          28         7:F 25-29            13:47/M    3:00:40.18    3:00:48.10
    70     Rachel Primm              Little Rock  AR                39        11:F 35-39            14:55/M    3:15:28.52    3:15:52.06
    71     Rosemary Rogers           Maumelle  AR                   71         1:F 70-74            14:57/M    3:15:55.34    3:16:11.60
    72     Elaine Gimblet            North Little Rock  AR          71         2:F 70-74            14:58/M    3:15:58.07    3:16:14.92
    73     Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                     54         7:F 50-54            15:24/M    3:21:39.97    3:21:58.67
    74     Susan Whittenberg         Conway  AR                     62         1:F 60-64            15:24/M    3:21:43.51    3:22:02.63
    75     Sandy Ahne                Conway  AR                     56         9:F 55-59            15:36/M    3:24:25.95    3:24:47.52
    76     Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                    52         8:F 50-54            15:46/M    3:26:30.41    3:26:47.44
    77     Alice Jones               Benton  AR                     68         2:F 65-69            16:29/M    3:35:56.38    3:36:17.83
    78     Sha Moody                 White Hall  AR                 49         8:F 45-49            17:04/M    3:43:28.62    3:43:48.08
    79     Shannon Barber            Conway  AR                     49         9:F 45-49            17:09/M    3:44:46.64    3:45:06.50
    80     Tara Hicks                Conway  AR                     42         8:F 40-44            17:10/M    3:44:49.63    3:45:07.50
    81     Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                     30         9:F 30-34            19:35/M    4:16:27.43    4:16:43.64
    82     Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR          42         9:F 40-44            19:59/M    4:21:50.42    4:22:09.69
    83     Cara McKaskle             Conway  AR                     35        12:F 35-39            20:11/M    4:24:26.84    4:24:43.15
========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners              City                          Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
========================================================================================================================================
     1     R. J. Anderson            Jonesboro  AR                  39          1:Top 3              6:22/M    1:23:30.80    1:23:34.58
     2     Adam Bradbury             Bryant  AR                     33          2:Top 3              6:27/M    1:24:29.67    1:24:32.26
     3     Evan Caspary              Maumelle  AR                   20          3:Top 3              6:35/M    1:26:21.79    1:26:24.08
     4     Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR                53         1:Master              6:46/M    1:28:35.37    1:28:38.11
     5     Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                62         2:Master              6:59/M    1:31:34.99    1:31:38.25
     6     Peter Zargari             Little Rock  AR                49         3:Master              7:05/M    1:32:52.89    1:32:55.81
     7     Charles Louden            Camden  AR                     36         1:M 35-39             7:11/M    1:34:09.98    1:34:12.53
     8     Ricky Martinez            Little Rock  AR                36         2:M 35-39             7:15/M    1:34:57.99    1:35:01.02
     9     Colin Hall                Little Rock  AR                43         1:M 40-44             7:15/M    1:34:58.14    1:35:01.01
    10     Logan Starkey             Malvern  AR                    16         1:M 15-19             7:36/M    1:39:37.17    1:39:42.16
    11     Todd Merriman             Searcy  AR                     30         1:M 30-34             7:39/M    1:40:08.54    1:40:13.16
    12     Aaron Starks              Bryant  AR                     35         3:M 35-39             7:39/M    1:40:17.86    1:40:21.59
    13     Don Still                 Hope  AR                       62         1:GMaster             7:41/M    1:40:36.03    1:40:39.70
    14     Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                      53         2:GMaster             7:47/M    1:41:53.75    1:41:57.19
    15     John Allison              Vilonia  AR                    50         3:GMaster             7:50/M    1:42:43.39    1:42:47.72
    16     Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR            57         1:M 55-59             7:52/M    1:42:57.89    1:43:01.84
    17     Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                  39         4:M 35-39             8:04/M    1:45:44.02    1:45:48.42
    18     Ross Bolding              Manchester  OK                 73         1:Seniors             8:07/M    1:46:14.47    1:46:18.27
    19     Loren Kaylor              Maumelle  AR                   32         2:M 30-34             8:26/M    1:50:34.13    1:50:54.83
    20     James Moy                 Benton  AR                     47         1:M 45-49             8:29/M    1:51:12.15    1:51:23.74
    21     Daniel Hagarty            New Orleans  LA                44         2:M 40-44             8:30/M    1:51:15.35    1:51:21.69
    22     Joe Van Den Heuvel        Little Rock  AR                62         2:Seniors             8:34/M    1:52:16.24    1:52:21.67
    23     Terence Pippins           Little Rock  AR                55         2:M 55-59             8:40/M    1:53:30.66    1:53:34.14
    24     Dylan Edgell              Conway  AR                     25         1:M 25-29             8:44/M    1:54:27.27    1:54:45.41
    25     Neil Masangkay            Little Rock  AR                36         5:M 35-39             8:52/M    1:56:07.86    1:56:14.68
    26     Chris Shuptrine           Bigelow  AR                    45         2:M 45-49             8:54/M    1:56:41.43    1:56:47.15
    27     F Taylor Graham           Cabot  AR                      48         3:M 45-49             8:58/M    1:57:24.88    1:57:34.17
    28     Lindsay Klein             Little Rock  AR                36         6:M 35-39             8:58/M    1:57:27.92    1:57:39.77
    29     Don Brown                 Saline  LA                     70         3:Seniors             8:58/M    1:57:29.83    1:57:34.89
    30     Benjamin Tague            Austin  TX                     37         7:M 35-39             8:59/M    1:57:37.38    1:57:44.78
    31     Ryoichi Fujiwara          Alexander  AR                  36         8:M 35-39             9:00/M    1:57:48.21    1:58:00.77
    32     Shawn Barlow              Benton  AR                     45         4:M 45-49             9:02/M    1:58:23.82    1:58:32.27
    33     Dave Hochstedler          Hot Springs  AR                62         1:M 60-64             9:03/M    1:58:36.57    1:58:48.36
    34     Jim Tadel                 Monticello  AR                 62         2:M 60-64             9:18/M    2:01:44.47    2:01:49.09
    35     John Lawson               Little Rock  AR                53         1:M 50-54             9:22/M    2:02:42.10    2:02:48.25
    36     Randy Lynch               Little Rock  AR                58         3:M 55-59             9:22/M    2:02:47.70    2:02:58.54
    37     Michael Storey            Benton  AR                     44         3:M 40-44            10:05/M    2:12:06.14    2:12:27.05
    38     David Stratton            Austin  AR                     43         4:M 40-44            10:15/M    2:14:18.64    2:14:31.39
    39     John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                   49         5:M 45-49            10:16/M    2:14:34.30    2:14:41.00
    40     Stephen Bronskill         Little Rock  AR                27         2:M 25-29            10:21/M    2:15:34.44    2:15:55.00
    41     Charles Redditt           Conway  AR                     50         2:M 50-54            10:22/M    2:15:54.22    2:16:15.12
    42     Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                    52         3:M 50-54            10:23/M    2:16:00.78    2:16:14.10
    43     Kenneth Johnson           Rogers  AR                     54         4:M 50-54            10:58/M    2:23:37.01    2:23:56.69
    44     Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                65         1:M 65-69            11:02/M    2:24:30.66    2:24:36.55
    45     Seath Mahoney             Cabot  AR                      36         9:M 35-39            11:05/M    2:25:09.02    2:25:14.95
    46     Thomas Harps              Vilonia  AR                    58         4:M 55-59            11:33/M    2:31:16.27    2:31:26.81
    47     Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                70         1:M 70-74            11:33/M    2:31:16.45    2:31:25.52
    48     Everett Elam              Little Rock  AR                30         3:M 30-34            11:33/M    2:31:16.60    2:31:25.78
    49     Tony Ingle                Hensley  AR                    43         5:M 40-44            11:40/M    2:32:44.74    2:33:01.30
    50     Thomas Scott              Litlte Rock  AR                60         3:M 60-64            11:53/M    2:35:45.07    2:36:09.13
    51     Tommy Dixon               Eudora  AR                     67         2:M 65-69            11:54/M    2:35:57.51    2:36:18.01
    52     Preston Chilton           Norphlet  AR                   14         1:M 10-14            11:56/M    2:36:21.03    2:36:42.80
    53     Steven Chilton            Norphlet  AR                   43         6:M 40-44            11:56/M    2:36:21.05    2:36:42.96
    54     Steve Brandeburg          Maumelle  AR                   66         3:M 65-69            12:00/M    2:37:18.69    2:37:28.15
    55     Brian Bridges             Pine Bluff  AR                 48         6:M 45-49            12:15/M    2:40:26.46    2:40:38.51
    56     Keith Starkey             Malvern  AR                    45         7:M 45-49            12:15/M    2:40:28.48    2:40:38.21
    57     Jonathan Caudle           Little Rock  AR                36        10:M 35-39            12:16/M    2:40:44.25    2:40:52.69
    58     Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                   68         4:M 65-69            12:19/M    2:41:20.06    2:41:34.56
    59     Eric Glover               Conway  AR                     52         5:M 50-54            12:43/M    2:46:38.44    2:47:03.22
    60     Cody Jones                Benton  AR                     37        11:M 35-39            13:26/M    2:55:59.15    2:56:21.25
    61     Bill Brass                North Little Rock  AR          79         1:M 75-79            13:57/M    3:02:42.26    3:02:59.11
    62     James Primm               Little Rock  AR                40         7:M 40-44            14:55/M    3:15:29.48    3:15:52.11
    63     Roy Neblett               Little Rock  AR                57         5:M 55-59            15:46/M    3:26:30.15    3:26:48.57
    64     Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                      65         5:M 65-69            17:04/M    3:43:36.44    3:43:47.42
    65     Matthew Williams          North Little Rock  AR          43         8:M 40-44            19:59/M    4:21:49.82    4:22:09.85