Spa 5K/10K
Hot Springs, AR
-- November 17, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners             City                             Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Chip Time        Gun Time
==================================================================================================================================================
    1     Kaitlin Bounds                Russellville  AR                 27          1:Top 3               5:31/M        17:05.03        17:06.37
    2     Joanna White                  Searcy  AR                       16          2:Top 3               6:48/M        21:05.39        21:06.99
    3     Bella Beard                   Bentonville  AR                  10          3:Top 3               7:15/M        22:29.66        22:34.40
    4     Esther Filipek                Bismarck  AR                     17         1:F 15-19              7:17/M        22:34.51        22:51.64
    5     Kris Raub                     Hot Springs  AR                  52         1:Master               7:22/M        22:51.69        22:56.27
    6     Kansas Cooley                 Magnolia  AR                     15         2:F 15-19              7:39/M        23:42.88        23:50.74
    7     Amanda Castillo               Conway  AR                       40         2:Master               7:43/M        23:54.11        23:58.71
    8     Hannah Neago                  Arkadelphia  AR                  22         1:F 20-24              7:49/M        24:13.45        24:16.66
    9     Jackie Stone                  Conway  AR                       46         3:Master               7:52/M        24:23.75        24:28.46
    10    Suzanne Rains                 Batesville  AR                   27         1:F 25-29              7:57/M        24:39.30        24:55.21
    11    Caroline Raub                 Lubbock  TX                      21         2:F 20-24              7:58/M        24:43.56        24:54.74
    12    Hannah Sutton                 Wynne  AR                        29         2:F 25-29              8:16/M        25:38.12        25:43.84
    13    Janelle Floyd                 Pearcy  AR                       37         1:F 35-39              8:16/M        25:39.24        25:44.69
    14    Robyn Thornton                Pine Bluff  AR                   46         1:F 45-49              8:19/M        25:47.62        26:06.64
    15    Marilyn Lorigan               Bonnerdale  AR                   52         1:Grand M              8:21/M        25:53.17        26:01.51
    16    Jennifer Gerber               Hot Springs  AR                  39         2:F 35-39              8:24/M        26:03.14        26:14.68
    17    Ashley Albrecht               Hot Springs  AR                  20         3:F 20-24              8:28/M        26:14.38        26:22.33
    18    Katie Clinton                 Glenwood  AR                     13         1:F 10-14              8:28/M        26:15.49        26:21.07
    19    Autumn Anderson               Malvern  AR                      14         2:F 10-14              8:29/M        26:18.96        26:22.50
    20    Aubrey Jennings               Hot Springs  AR                  13         3:F 10-14              8:30/M        26:22.74        26:33.11
    21    Tracy Dorathy                 Hot Springs  AR                  43         1:F 40-44              8:35/M        26:37.22        26:48.99
    22    Angie Frost                   Royal  AR                        41         2:F 40-44              8:35/M        26:38.00        27:27.26
    23    Mae Hanvy                     Mountain View  AR                57         2:Grand M              8:36/M        26:41.16        27:03.61
    24    Kimberly Chenault             Hot Springs  AR                  38         3:F 35-39              8:40/M        26:52.62        27:08.10
    25    Georgia Cooley                Magnolia  AR                     12         4:F 10-14              8:42/M        26:59.62        27:07.52
    26    Branaie McArthur              Malvern  AR                      30         1:F 30-34              8:43/M        27:01.26        27:10.67
    27    Beth Adcock                   Hot Springs  AR                  54         3:Grand M              8:43/M        27:01.28        27:12.59
    28    Jennifer Britt                Austinaustin  AR                 45         2:F 45-49              8:53/M        27:32.10        28:02.52
    29    Caitlin Robinson              Royal  AR                        29         3:F 25-29              8:56/M        27:43.96        27:53.88
    30    Caybrin Chapman               Hot Springs  AR                  19         3:F 15-19              9:00/M        27:53.66        28:10.60
    31    Marilyn Trusty                Hot Springs  AR                  62         1:Seniors              9:02/M        27:59.95        28:22.19
    32    Gretchen Staudt               Mount Vernon  MO                 29         4:F 25-29              9:02/M        28:01.12        28:20.04
    33    Erin Scott                    Hot Springs  AR                  42         3:F 40-44              9:03/M        28:04.30        28:31.90
    34    Jackie Buck                   Glenwood  AR                     52         1:F 50-54              9:04/M        28:07.22        28:14.10
    35    Anne Cauthron                 El Dorado  AR                    53         2:F 50-54              9:04/M        28:07.87        28:30.91
    36    Dana Ramsey                   Hot Springs Village  AR          46         3:F 45-49              9:05/M        28:11.64        28:18.74
    37    Adria Riley                   Hot Springs  AR                  45         4:F 45-49              9:07/M        28:16.40        28:43.35
    38    Kristen Graves                Jessieville  AR                  36         4:F 35-39              9:10/M        28:25.40        28:38.77
    39    Amy Fortanelli                Royal  AR                        31         2:F 30-34              9:11/M        28:27.59        28:38.74
    40    Rylee Guzman                  Hot Springs  AR                  13         5:F 10-14              9:14/M        28:38.04        28:55.69
    41    Tonya Burroughs               Hot Springs  AR                  46         5:F 45-49              9:17/M        28:47.97        29:14.49
    42    Charlene Asbury               Hot Springs  AR                  33         3:F 30-34              9:19/M        28:54.33        29:05.01
    43    Rita Volpi                    Columbus  OH                     47         6:F 45-49              9:22/M        29:01.55        29:22.41
    44    Deborah Moss                  Batesville  AR                   51         3:F 50-54              9:25/M        29:10.86        29:27.46
    45    Samantha Wacaster             Hot Springs  AR                  23         4:F 20-24              9:25/M        29:13.95        29:37.26
    46    Launa Simmons                 Umpire  AR                       52         4:F 50-54              9:30/M        29:27.93        29:55.36
    47    Carolee Cook                  Maumelle  AR                     43         4:F 40-44              9:30/M        29:28.94        29:57.11
    48    Phyllis Cooley                Magnolia  AR                     42         5:F 40-44              9:32/M        29:33.81        29:51.57
    49    Heather McGhee                Bryant  AR                       32         4:F 30-34              9:34/M        29:39.21        30:17.87
    50    Julie Grandstaff              Bonnerdale  AR                   55         1:F 55-59              9:36/M        29:45.42        29:56.15
    51    Krissie Paine                 Tolar  TX                        35         5:F 35-39              9:40/M        29:57.29        30:20.91
    52    Brooke Barnett                Hot Springs  AR                  25         5:F 25-29              9:41/M        30:00.76        30:20.38
    53    Rebekah Welch                 Hot Springs  AR                  42         6:F 40-44              9:41/M        30:01.24        30:16.22
    54    Rebecca Pittillo              White Hall  AR                   43         7:F 40-44              9:44/M        30:09.04        30:27.28
    55    Janine Randles                Little Rock  AR                  34         5:F 30-34              9:46/M        30:16.45        31:30.96
    56    Trudy Bennett                 Little Rock  AR                  45         7:F 45-49              9:46/M        30:16.47        30:46.13
    57    Tonia Westbrook               Hot Springs  AR                  46         8:F 45-49             10:01/M        31:02.43        31:25.18
    58    Leigh Blanchard               Hot Springs  AR                  59         2:F 55-59             10:02/M        31:07.13        31:36.09
    59    Sarah Cole                    Little Rock  AR                  29         6:F 25-29             10:02/M        31:07.95        31:44.71
    60    Kylie Payne                   Hot Springs  AR                  40         8:F 40-44             10:03/M        31:09.36        31:31.42
    61    Frances Prudhome              Mansfield  LA                    56         3:F 55-59             10:04/M        31:12.38        31:32.43
    62    Holly Miller                  Malvern  AR                      58         4:F 55-59             10:05/M        31:17.29        31:28.44
    63    Debbie Shepherd               Hot Springs  AR                  62         2:Seniors             10:06/M        31:18.56        31:43.59
    64    Taylor Newkirk                Little Rock  AR                  27         7:F 25-29             10:13/M        31:41.43        32:09.98
    65    Kerri Kramer                  Batesville  AR                   19         4:F 15-19             10:16/M        31:50.50        32:16.38
    66    Anna Papadimitriou            Shreveport  LA                   33         6:F 30-34             10:18/M        31:55.06        32:11.65
    67    Sheila Winter                 Hot Springs  AR                  52         5:F 50-54             10:25/M        32:17.37        32:43.66
    68    Ashleigh Shaw                 Little Rock  AR                  16         5:F 15-19             10:25/M        32:18.77        32:52.14
    69    Emily Deese                   Tyler  TX                        26         8:F 25-29             10:27/M        32:25.70        32:33.38
    70    Mandy Rodriguez               Hot Springs  AR                  35         6:F 35-39             10:28/M        32:26.01        32:54.15
    71    Angela Long                   Hot Springs  AR                  41         9:F 40-44             10:31/M        32:35.75        32:45.56
    72    Kaylee Koonce                 Hot Springs  AR                  24         5:F 20-24             10:32/M        32:38.41        32:55.48
    73    Juana Mitchell                Hot Springs  AR                  61         3:Seniors             10:34/M        32:45.56        33:08.08
    74    Simona Covaci                 Hot Springs  AR                  41        10:F 40-44             10:36/M        32:52.64        33:01.65
    75    Candie Williams               Madison  MS                      46         9:F 45-49             10:37/M        32:54.79        33:31.24
    76    Melissa Curtis                Arkadelphia  AR                  41        11:F 40-44             10:38/M        32:57.35        33:41.45
    77    Vicki Ingram                  Cabot  AR                        72         1:F 70-74             10:38/M        32:59.12        33:33.18
    78    Brenda Ransom                 Lonoke  AR                       55         5:F 55-59             10:39/M        33:00.53        33:35.11
    79    Danine Smedley                Hot Springs  AR                  52         6:F 50-54             10:43/M        33:13.57        33:40.38
    80    Morgan Langley                Poyen  AR                        12         6:F 10-14             10:45/M        33:21.44        33:30.22
    81    Rachel Calambas               Hot Springs Village  AR          21         6:F 20-24             10:47/M        33:26.08        33:34.21
    82    Vickie Walker                 Poyen  AR                        46        10:F 45-49             10:48/M        33:28.50        33:37.37
    83    Kinsey Smedley                Hot Springs  AR                  55         6:F 55-59             10:49/M        33:33.75        34:00.51
    84    Dana Murphy                   Hot Springs  AR                  67         1:F 65-69             10:49/M        33:33.83        34:04.09
    85    Karen Harbut                  Hot Springs  AR                  50         7:F 50-54             10:50/M        33:34.73        33:49.43
    86    Julia Hancock                 Bismarck  AR                     49        11:F 45-49             10:50/M        33:34.89        34:07.29
    87    Evelyn Landrith               Hot Springs  AR                  57         7:F 55-59             10:51/M        33:37.69        34:14.98
    88    Susan Smith                   Pearcy  AR                       49        12:F 45-49             10:52/M        33:41.86        34:10.30
    89    Donette Spann                 Cabot  AR                        45        13:F 45-49             10:55/M        33:49.05        34:19.81
    90    Dawn Fisk                     Little Rock  AR                  45        14:F 45-49             10:55/M        33:49.71        34:30.49
    91    Linda Dollar                  Hot Springs  AR                  36         7:F 35-39             10:59/M        34:03.63        34:28.23
    92    Paiton Reding                 Hot Springs  AR                  10         7:F 10-14             10:59/M        34:03.77        34:28.13
    93    Ashley Fields                 Cabot  AR                        42        12:F 40-44             11:00/M        34:05.32        34:05.32
    94    Jessica Harmon                Kirby  AR                        31         7:F 30-34             11:03/M        34:15.10        34:45.80
    95    Melanie Dubose                Little Rock  AR                  51         8:F 50-54             11:04/M        34:19.29        35:19.26
    96    Katelin Matazel               Little Rock  AR                  31         8:F 30-34             11:05/M        34:20.66        35:20.28
    97    Laura Stanley                 Benton  AR                       35         8:F 35-39             11:06/M        34:24.33        34:52.08
    98    Tiffany Deitz                 Royal  AR                        40        13:F 40-44             11:07/M        34:29.25        34:41.22
    99    Hannah Moon                   Fayetteville  AR                 32         9:F 30-34             11:17/M        35:00.47        35:16.46
   100    Angela Oseguera               Royal  AR                        57         8:F 55-59             11:21/M        35:10.39        35:24.42
   101    Julie Lewis                   Monroe  LA                       48        15:F 45-49             11:22/M        35:15.56        35:49.30
   102    Katie Skaggs                  Benton  AR                       29         9:F 25-29             11:22/M        35:15.59        35:47.94
   103    Erin Collier                  Hot Springs  AR                  37         9:F 35-39             11:23/M        35:16.47        35:45.51
   104    Deborah Wright                Glenwood  AR                     51         9:F 50-54             11:23/M        35:16.90        35:24.02
   105    Gwendolyn Taylor              Grand Prairie  TX                54        10:F 50-54             11:24/M        35:20.37        36:37.00
   106    Donna Stricklin               Hot Springs Village  AR          57         9:F 55-59             11:27/M        35:29.52        35:56.03
   107    April Kramer                  Batesville  AR                   47        16:F 45-49             11:27/M        35:31.52        36:46.91
   108    Rachael Mizell                Benton  AR                       37        10:F 35-39             11:28/M        35:33.15        36:06.90
   109    Angela Ergle                  Jacksonville  AR                 43        14:F 40-44             11:30/M        35:38.90        36:08.49
   110    Janet Fotioo                  Hot Springs  AR                  65         2:F 65-69             11:30/M        35:40.49        36:03.24
   111    Donna Harbour                 Hot Springs  AR                  62         1:F 60-64             11:31/M        35:43.00        36:07.82
   112    Ladonna Daniel                Benton  AR                       50        11:F 50-54             11:36/M        35:57.18        36:22.95
   113    Glenda Gaither                Glenwood  AR                     62         2:F 60-64             11:38/M        36:04.56        36:41.86
   114    Ann Hurst                     Hot Springs  AR                  48        17:F 45-49             11:41/M        36:13.97        36:13.97
   115    Christie Hauser               Hot Springs  AR                  51        12:F 50-54             11:47/M        36:32.75        37:18.51
   116    Emily Riley                   Pearcy  AR                       29        10:F 25-29             11:47/M        36:32.91        36:50.48
   117    Brandi Shaw                   Little Rock  AR                  45        18:F 45-49             11:48/M        36:35.01        37:07.82
   118    Sinai Newberry                Bryant  AR                       40        15:F 40-44             11:49/M        36:39.01        37:15.20
   119    Jennifer Hilburn              El Dorado  AR                    39        11:F 35-39             11:51/M        36:44.09        37:36.99
   120    Sherry Blackstead             Hot Springs  AR                  51        13:F 50-54             11:52/M        36:46.14        37:32.29
   121    Whitney Moore                 Hot Springs  AR                  32        10:F 30-34             11:54/M        36:52.06        37:47.76
   122    Kristina Adams                Austin  AR                       35        12:F 35-39             11:58/M        37:06.57        38:21.79
   123    Fiona Gulbrantson             Hot Springs  AR                  55        10:F 55-59             12:02/M        37:17.85        38:06.37
   124    Melissa Zavadil               Bismarck  AR                     50        14:F 50-54             12:11/M        37:45.45        38:05.11
   125    Judy Buck                     Glenwood  AR                     67         3:F 65-69             12:12/M        37:49.50        38:02.36
   126    Laura Chinnock                Little Rock  AR                  29        11:F 25-29             12:12/M        37:49.50        38:20.59
   127    Tracy Freeman                 Hot Springs  AR                  70         2:F 70-74             12:14/M        37:55.19        38:22.10
   128    Cheryl Murphy                 Hot Springs  AR                  50        15:F 50-54             12:15/M        38:00.84        39:12.42
   129    Becky Cordell                 Hot Springs  AR                  66         4:F 65-69             12:16/M        38:03.94        38:34.34
   130    Kassidi Pratt                 Poyen  AR                        21         7:F 20-24             12:22/M        38:21.87        38:30.92
   131    Aarika Cox                    Royal  AR                        29        12:F 25-29             12:23/M        38:23.13        39:15.14
   132    Jacqueline Stockman           Bella Vista  AR                  52        16:F 50-54             12:26/M        38:33.49        39:09.16
   133    Hope Hollyfield               Hot Springs  AR                  40        16:F 40-44             12:28/M        38:39.13        39:36.78
   134    Joy Higdon                    Magnolia  AR                     49        19:F 45-49             12:34/M        38:56.88        40:09.84
   135    Candy Jones                   Hot Springs  AR                  48        20:F 45-49             12:35/M        39:02.41        39:48.99
   136    Ginger Toepfer                Ball  LA                         53        17:F 50-54             12:40/M        39:16.27        40:06.41
   137    Lucy Liu                      Little Rock  AR                  58        11:F 55-59             12:45/M        39:33.11        40:29.86
   138    Catherine Redinger            North Little Rock  AR            56        12:F 55-59             12:48/M        39:40.59        40:13.83
   139    Emily Grimes                  Benton  AR                       11         8:F 10-14             12:56/M        40:05.48        40:54.02
   140    Kim Murphy                    Atlanta  TX                      57        13:F 55-59             12:58/M        40:12.34        40:42.46
   141    Jasmine Wood                  Hot Springs  AR                  32        11:F 30-34             12:59/M        40:15.73        40:51.58
   142    Janna Tyler                   Hot Springs  AR                  46        21:F 45-49             13:00/M        40:18.27        41:10.84
   143    Rachel Albrecht               Hot Springs  AR                  48        22:F 45-49             13:02/M        40:24.12        41:23.34
   144    Payton Lee                    Bryant  AR                       15         6:F 15-19             13:08/M        40:44.44        40:56.84
   145    Missy Grande                  Ward  AR                         50        18:F 50-54             13:08/M        40:44.54        41:19.59
   146    Allyson Hodge                 Sherwood  AR                     35        13:F 35-39             13:08/M        40:44.75        41:19.89
   147    Sally Adams                   Hot Springs  AR                  67         5:F 65-69             13:13/M        40:59.27        41:33.02
   148    Ginny Moulton                 Benton  AR                       54        19:F 50-54             13:15/M        41:03.30        42:12.34
   149    Deborah Huizenga              Scott  AR                        68         6:F 65-69             13:18/M        41:13.01        41:55.65
   150    Sharron Matrix                Hot Springs  AR                  45        23:F 45-49             13:18/M        41:13.76        41:59.89
   151    Kaye Neal                     Pearcy  AR                       58        14:F 55-59             13:18/M        41:14.15        42:16.36
   152    Linda Gomery                  Hot Springs  AR                  64         3:F 60-64             13:21/M        41:23.79        41:57.52
   153    Anita Mudford                 Texarkana  AR                    59        15:F 55-59             13:22/M        41:27.86        42:08.05
   154    Kathleen Howard               Hot Springs  AR                  61         4:F 60-64             13:33/M        42:01.90        42:36.95
   155    Rebekah George                Hot Springs Village  AR          15         7:F 15-19             13:34/M        42:02.45        43:03.80
   156    Pam Chenault                  Hot Springs  AR                  66         7:F 65-69             13:34/M        42:02.89        42:20.27
   157    Tracy Rallens                 Paron  AR                        51        20:F 50-54             13:36/M        42:09.58        42:44.54
   158    Rachel Hunter                 Haughton  LA                     47        24:F 45-49             13:36/M        42:09.58        43:22.98
   159    Piertje Gipe                  Hot Springs Village  AR          69         8:F 65-69             13:37/M        42:12.08        42:49.08
   160    Kristi Golden                 Hot Springs  AR                  42        17:F 40-44             13:37/M        42:12.86        42:49.11
   161    Danielle George               Hot Springs Village  AR          13         9:F 10-14             13:37/M        42:13.29        43:14.41
   162    Sherra Wiltfong               Royal  AR                        31        12:F 30-34             13:39/M        42:18.91        42:42.92
   163    Vickie Cottrell               Junction City  AR                63         5:F 60-64             13:41/M        42:24.59        43:16.40
   164    Carol Ansley Bodge            Hot Springs Village  AR          63         6:F 60-64             13:44/M        42:35.15        43:15.16
   165    Angie Robinson                White Hall  AR                   44        18:F 40-44             13:48/M        42:48.28        43:56.91
   166    Paulette Stewart              Murfreesboro  AR                 48        25:F 45-49             13:52/M        42:58.04        43:49.71
   167    Lynn Washburn                 Searcy  AR                       41        19:F 40-44             13:54/M        43:06.78        43:55.58
   168    Jackie Wilkinson              Maumelle  AR                     52        21:F 50-54             13:57/M        43:14.46        44:17.69
   169    Teresa Moore                  Hot Springs  AR                  50        22:F 50-54             13:59/M        43:21.31        44:32.40
   170    Christina Garcia              Hot Springs  AR                  46        26:F 45-49             14:00/M        43:23.78        44:10.82
   171    Chris McKay                   Benton  AR                       58        16:F 55-59             14:01/M        43:26.13        43:39.12
   172    Jacklyn Patino                Hot Springs  AR                  32        13:F 30-34             14:03/M        43:32.40        43:49.49
   173    Amanda Helm                   Hot Springs  AR                  30        14:F 30-34             14:03/M        43:34.12        44:07.56
   174    Karen Kilby                   Hot Springs  AR                  42        20:F 40-44             14:05/M        43:39.11        44:12.47
   175    Kassie Lacy                   Royal  AR                        38        14:F 35-39             14:05/M        43:39.92        44:19.64
   176    Fran Rephan                   Hot Springs  AR                  63         7:F 60-64             14:13/M        44:03.38        44:43.80
   177    Sophia Jones                  Hot Springs  AR                  13        10:F 10-14             14:14/M        44:07.95        44:54.95
   178    Tammy Brown                   Bismarck  AR                     53        23:F 50-54             14:18/M        44:21.82        44:56.72
   179    Jamie Nester                  Hot Springs  AR                  52        24:F 50-54             14:21/M        44:28.42        45:24.26
   180    Anna Nester                   Dallas  TX                       23         8:F 20-24             14:21/M        44:28.95        45:24.90
   181    Caroline Nester               New York  NY                     25        13:F 25-29             14:21/M        44:28.97        45:24.29
   182    Jennifer Williams             Hot Springs  AR                  30        15:F 30-34             14:23/M        44:34.95        44:56.63
   183    Barb Patrico                  Hot Springs  AR                  55        17:F 55-59             14:23/M        44:36.48        45:24.32
   184    Kay Viney                     Addison  TX                      63         8:F 60-64             14:30/M        44:58.16        45:30.47
   185    Sara Martin                   Conway  AR                       39        15:F 35-39             14:31/M        44:59.14        45:44.25
   186    Betty Ramsey                  Nashvillenashville  AR           62         9:F 60-64             14:35/M        45:13.37        46:18.47
   187    Shaunna Patton                Hot Springs  AR                  36        16:F 35-39             14:35/M        45:14.86        45:46.63
   188    Janet Braley                  Hot Springs  AR                  75         1:F 75-79             14:38/M        45:22.29        46:27.43
   189    Betty Cook                    Royal  AR                        63        10:F 60-64             14:39/M        45:24.78        46:15.05
   190    Margie Brown                  Beebe  AR                        58        18:F 55-59             14:40/M        45:29.21        46:12.66
   191    Jennifer Smith                Hot Springs  AR                  38        17:F 35-39             14:41/M        45:31.92        46:41.71
   192    Sandra Newell                 Hot Springs Village  AR          63        11:F 60-64             14:43/M        45:37.16        46:53.18
   193    Lidia Pricop                  Hot Springs Village  AR          38        18:F 35-39             14:44/M        45:39.31        45:47.33
   194    Cathy Blair                   Malvern  AR                      41        21:F 40-44             14:45/M        45:44.06        46:19.84
   195    Laurie Stanley                Hot Springs  AR                  43        22:F 40-44             14:45/M        45:44.24        46:19.70
   196    Jennifer Barton               Hot Springs  AR                  42        23:F 40-44             14:56/M        46:17.41        47:19.47
   197    Amy Fincham                   Royal  AR                        51        25:F 50-54             14:56/M        46:17.64        47:19.81
   198    June Whitney                  Hot Springs Village  AR          75         2:F 75-79             14:58/M        46:23.68        47:21.38
   199    Mary Smolen                   Hot Springs  AR                  26        14:F 25-29             14:59/M        46:28.30        46:43.04
   200    Susan Moser                   Pine Bluff  AR                   53        26:F 50-54             15:05/M        46:44.63        47:43.31
   201    Donna Massanelli              Hot Springs  AR                  56        19:F 55-59             15:05/M        46:45.02        47:43.48
   202    Kelly Lindvigsmoen            Mena  AR                         58        20:F 55-59             15:06/M        46:48.06        48:02.20
   203    Tanya Allen                   Hot Springs Village  AR          45        27:F 45-49             15:10/M        47:01.55        47:39.22
   204    Anna Rhoden                   Hot Springs  AR                  54        27:F 50-54             15:10/M        47:02.74        47:36.65
   205    Debbie Bogle                  Hot Springs  AR                  59        21:F 55-59             15:11/M        47:04.56        48:17.80
   206    Karen Smith                   Hot Springs  AR                  51        28:F 50-54             15:12/M        47:07.16        48:01.57
   207    Nellia Williams               Nashvillenashville  AR           56        22:F 55-59             15:13/M        47:09.35        48:02.18
   208    Ebony Cain                    Hot Springs  AR                  35        19:F 35-39             15:15/M        47:17.10        47:41.94
   209    Deandriea Bass-Carrigan       Conway  AR                       36        20:F 35-39             15:16/M        47:21.54        47:46.55
   210    Beverly Ray                   Bismarck  AR                     45        28:F 45-49             15:22/M        47:38.21        48:25.25
   211    Sharon Freeman                Hot Springs  AR                  57        23:F 55-59             15:26/M        47:51.53        48:01.60
   212    Linda Lee                     Hot Springs  AR                  40        24:F 40-44             15:27/M        47:53.72        48:19.37
   213    Madison Lee                   Hot Springs  AR                  11        11:F 10-14             15:27/M        47:54.08        48:19.57
   214    Rasa Myers                    Hot Springs  AR                  58        24:F 55-59             15:27/M        47:55.81        49:12.55
   215    Kristin Thompson              Hot Springs Village  AR          35        21:F 35-39             15:28/M        47:57.23        49:02.29
   216    Becky Morris                  Hot Springs  AR                  51        29:F 50-54             15:39/M        48:30.33        49:23.41
   217    Stephanie Branstette          Grovespring  MO                  46        29:F 45-49             15:39/M        48:31.30        49:42.18
   218    Diane Morgan                  Paron  AR                        64        12:F 60-64             15:42/M        48:39.92        49:48.11
   219    Fely Zybeck                   Pearcy  AR                       53        30:F 50-54             15:42/M        48:41.16        49:44.07
   220    Elizabeth Aguin               Dallas  TX                       30        16:F 30-34             15:45/M        48:51.49        49:32.01
   221    Susan Medlock                 Bonnerdale  AR                   61        13:F 60-64             15:48/M        48:59.58        50:15.25
   222    Aime Griffin                  Bryant  AR                       37        22:F 35-39             15:48/M        49:00.16        49:12.95
   223    Peggy Scott                   Hot Springs  AR                  69         9:F 65-69             15:48/M        49:00.18        50:15.40
   224    Vicki Cotnam                  Hot Springs Village  AR          63        14:F 60-64             15:49/M        49:03.29        49:24.26
   225    Laurie Lampinen               Hot Springs  AR                  46        30:F 45-49             15:52/M        49:11.15        50:18.74
   226    Shawnee Yahn                  Royal  AR                        51        31:F 50-54             15:55/M        49:22.81        50:14.62
   227    Shauvin Miller                Pearcy  AR                       48        31:F 45-49             16:02/M        49:41.41        50:25.55
   228    Rhonda Harmon                 Kirby  AR                        58        25:F 55-59             16:02/M        49:43.92        50:35.74
   229    Amanda Jones                  Mt.ida  AR                       37        23:F 35-39             16:03/M        49:44.49        50:39.81
   230    Tammy Cowart                  Glenwood  AR                     60        15:F 60-64             16:03/M        49:45.31        50:35.64
   231    Cindy Kokemueller             Bismarck  AR                     53        32:F 50-54             16:04/M        49:48.73        50:51.97
   232    Kathleen Braley               Hot Springs  AR                  35        24:F 35-39             16:05/M        49:52.06        50:56.69
   233    Nancy Java                    Royal  AR                        58        26:F 55-59             16:07/M        49:59.51        50:41.11
   234    Suzanne James                 Alexander  AR                    45        32:F 45-49             16:09/M        50:05.18        50:44.88
   235    Tina Merritt                  Rogers  AR                       50        33:F 50-54             16:12/M        50:12.64        51:12.96
   236    Katarina Birge                Royal  AR                        24         9:F 20-24             16:21/M        50:40.99        51:06.59
   237    Sarah Jones                   Gulfport  MS                     39        25:F 35-39             16:28/M        51:03.21        52:19.02
   238    Christine Walker              Royal  AR                        55        27:F 55-59             16:32/M        51:16.25        51:35.92
   239    Sissi Haner                   Hot Springs  AR                  57        28:F 55-59             16:35/M        51:25.64        52:41.90
   240    Carla Mitchell-Dawson         Conway  AR                       53        34:F 50-54             16:37/M        51:31.68        52:28.18
   241    Doreen Mattes                 Maumelle  AR                     49        33:F 45-49             16:42/M        51:45.34        52:52.32
   242    Sara Wilhelm                  Little Rock  AR                  25        15:F 25-29             16:43/M        51:48.00        52:53.76
   243    Nancy Rains                   Boynton Beach  FL                68        10:F 65-69             16:45/M        51:55.42        52:56.67
   244    Beverly Duke                  Conway  AR                       54        35:F 50-54             16:50/M        52:10.93        53:07.66
   245    Mary Jane Stafford            Hot Springs Village  AR          74         3:F 70-74             17:00/M        52:43.89        53:26.16
   246    Marla Kimmes                  Hot Springs Village  AR          76         3:F 75-79             17:01/M        52:44.12        53:26.23
   247    Katie Douglass                Concord  AR                      17         8:F 15-19             17:10/M        53:12.27        53:49.13
   248    Mia Barnett                   Little Rock  AR                  15         9:F 15-19             17:10/M        53:12.47        53:49.06
   249    Michele Montgomery            Hot Springs  AR                  55        29:F 55-59             17:11/M        53:17.51        54:29.27
   250    Terri White                   Hot Springs  AR                  62        16:F 60-64             17:11/M        53:17.71        53:56.94
   251    Alicia Edmiaston              Benton  AR                       71         4:F 70-74             17:12/M        53:18.56        53:57.07
   252    Karen Long                    Bryant  AR                       56        30:F 55-59             17:17/M        53:34.15        54:15.02
   253    Brenda Huff                   Royal  AR                        48        34:F 45-49             17:17/M        53:36.75        54:26.54
   254    Becky Finegan                 Hot Springs Village  AR          64        17:F 60-64             17:19/M        53:40.77        54:32.70
   255    Cathie Moeller                Hot Springs Village  AR          65        11:F 65-69             17:19/M        53:41.48        54:32.51
   256    Carolyn Hall                  Little Rock  AR                  36        26:F 35-39             17:23/M        53:53.21        54:59.93
   257    Kym Jones                     Hot Springs  AR                  42        25:F 40-44             17:23/M        53:53.29        54:59.58
   258    Sue Whalen                    Hot Springs Village  AR          63        18:F 60-64             17:32/M        54:20.91        55:12.84
   259    Debe Jolliff                  Hot Springs Village  AR          54        36:F 50-54             17:32/M        54:21.96        55:12.65
   260    Cheri Smith                   Perryville  AR                   45        35:F 45-49             17:33/M        54:25.43        55:03.72
   261    Doris Elder                   Hot Springs  AR                  70         5:F 70-74             17:35/M        54:31.71        55:44.85
   262    Laura Fredrick                Hot Springs  AR                  40        26:F 40-44             17:46/M        55:05.07        56:21.37
   263    Donna Simpson                 Hot Springs  AR                  62        19:F 60-64             17:46/M        55:06.43        56:24.71
   264    Jewel Britton                 Royal  AR                        12        12:F 10-14             17:52/M        55:23.80        56:28.79
   265    Suzy Carter                   Benton  AR                       59        31:F 55-59             17:55/M        55:32.82        56:27.94
   266    Elizabeth Burba-Carter        Little Rock  AR                  35        27:F 35-39             17:55/M        55:33.10        56:28.01
   267    Tiffany Gold                  Royal  AR                        37        28:F 35-39             18:06/M        56:07.09        57:12.60
   268    Stacy Coats                   Royal  AR                        32        17:F 30-34             18:06/M        56:07.14        57:12.13
   269    Tresa Craig                   Royal  AR                        47        36:F 45-49             18:08/M        56:13.73        57:16.35
   270    Sarah Ostrem                  Royal  AR                        46        37:F 45-49             18:10/M        56:19.20        57:21.66
   271    Marissa Britto                Royal  AR                        11        13:F 10-14             18:35/M        57:38.18        58:48.03
   272    Nan Yeager                    Royal  AR                        63        20:F 60-64             18:39/M        57:50.99        58:52.95
   273    Mekelle Daniel                Royal  AR                        20        10:F 20-24             18:40/M        57:51.52        58:53.06
   274    Annette Enderlin              Hot Springs  AR                  71         6:F 70-74             18:45/M        58:07.24        58:50.35
   275    Melissa Inman                 El Dorado  AR                    54        37:F 50-54             18:48/M        58:18.75        59:37.07
   276    Stephanie Rucker              Royal  AR                        35        29:F 35-39             18:49/M        58:21.55        59:30.72
   277    Mackenzie Rucker              Royal  AR                        16        10:F 15-19             18:50/M        58:23.29        59:34.09
   278    Alex Vines                    Royal  AR                        23        11:F 20-24             18:51/M        58:26.23        59:34.63
   279    Beth Risner                   Royal  AR                        23        12:F 20-24             18:51/M        58:27.33        59:35.21
   280    Sarah Burns                   Magnolia  AR                     74         7:F 70-74             18:55/M        58:38.70        59:52.07
   281    Haley Higdon                  Magnolia  AR                     17        11:F 15-19             18:55/M        58:39.42        59:52.20
   282    Amber Black                   Royal  AR                        47        38:F 45-49             19:06/M        59:14.41        59:38.08
   283    Jenny Lee Shumate             North Little Rock  AR            76         4:F 75-79             19:18/M        59:49.39      1:00:47.13
   284    Kaylyn Ostrem                 Royal  AR                        23        13:F 20-24             19:22/M      1:00:01.80      1:01:03.74
   285    Chris Harvey                  Hot Springs  AR                  70         8:F 70-74             19:48/M      1:01:22.28      1:01:42.71
   286    Sharon Holmesley              Knoxville  AR                    62        21:F 60-64             19:54/M      1:01:41.96      1:02:41.34
   287    Golden Puckett                Royal  AR                        36        30:F 35-39             20:02/M      1:02:06.18      1:03:29.69
   288    Danielle Taylor               Royal  AR                        33        18:F 30-34             20:02/M      1:02:07.12      1:03:30.30
   289    Adrianne Kahn                 Hot Springs  AR                  66        12:F 65-69             20:10/M      1:02:30.34      1:02:50.00
   290    Amy Gates                     Hot Springs AR                   37        31:F 35-39             20:30/M      1:03:32.89      1:04:44.95
   291    Cornelia Delee                Hot Springs  AR                  70         9:F 70-74             21:43/M      1:07:19.34      1:08:14.37
==================================================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners               City                             Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Chip Time        Gun Time
==================================================================================================================================================
    1     Noah Smith                    Pearcy  AR                       16          1:Top 3               5:28/M        16:57.24        16:58.99
    2     Caleb Edwards                 Lamar  AR                        17          2:Top 3               5:46/M        17:52.08        17:53.19
    3     Joshua Neago                  Arkadelphia  AR                  22          3:Top 3               5:52/M        18:10.83        18:12.04
    4     Allen Douglas                 Malvern  AR                      17         1:M 15-19              5:55/M        18:22.18        18:24.36
    5     Wayne Porterfield             Bismarck  AR                     14         1:M 10-14              6:11/M        19:11.96        19:13.12
    6     Ethan Edwards                 Lamar  AR                        15         2:M 15-19              6:14/M        19:18.61        19:19.57
    7     Ken Riley                     Hot Springs  AR                  47         1:Master               6:20/M        19:39.84        19:41.44
    8     Nathan Miller                 Pearcy  AR                       13         2:M 10-14              6:25/M        19:55.97        20:05.86
    9     Bryan Riley                   Hot Springs  AR                  23         1:M 20-24              6:27/M        20:00.91        20:02.34
    10    Gavyn Edwards                 Lamar  AR                        12         3:M 10-14              6:34/M        20:21.55        20:23.19
    11    Justin Rooney                 New York  NY                     25         1:M 25-29              6:36/M        20:28.00        20:30.26
    12    Jason Simmons                 Hot Springs  AR                  42         2:Master               6:36/M        20:29.44        20:52.06
    13    Nathan Clements               Garland  TX                      14         4:M 10-14              6:41/M        20:44.25        20:48.10
    14    Nathan Porterfield            Bismarck  AR                     14         5:M 10-14              6:46/M        20:59.23        21:02.63
    15    Billy Buck                    Glenwood  AR                     23         2:M 20-24              6:46/M        21:00.21        21:03.60
    16    John Edwards                  Lamar  AR                        36         1:M 35-39              6:54/M        21:22.99        21:24.34
    17    Ken Reid                      Hot Springs  AR                  33         1:M 30-34              6:55/M        21:26.05        21:31.91
    18    Mathieu Dale                  Wynne  AR                        17         3:M 15-19              6:59/M        21:39.94        21:41.88
    19    Daniel Fears                  Malvern  AR                      21         3:M 20-24              7:05/M        21:59.12        22:01.26
    20    Andy Apodaca                  Hot Springs  AR                  16         4:M 15-19              7:11/M        22:16.76        22:18.64
    21    Joey Williams                 Hot Springs  AR                  42         3:Master               7:14/M        22:25.88        22:36.45
    22    Julio Patino                  Hot Springs  AR                  12         6:M 10-14              7:19/M        22:42.77        22:44.35
    23    Bill Liscinski                Hot Springs  AR                  64         1:Grand M              7:23/M        22:52.04        22:54.90
    24    Oscar Totten                  Hot Springs  AR                  12         7:M 10-14              7:35/M        23:29.11        23:42.21
    25    Tim Lorigan                   Bonnerdale  AR                   54         2:Grand M              7:38/M        23:39.27        23:48.61
    26    Asher Cook                    Benton  AR                       10         8:M 10-14              7:41/M        23:48.38        23:50.63
    27    Brian Sirak                   Little Rock  AR                  41         1:M 40-44              7:41/M        23:50.83        24:02.77
    28    Jaden Baker                   Malvern  AR                      14         9:M 10-14              7:43/M        23:54.78        23:58.80
    29    Michael Keenan                Malvern  AR                      18         5:M 15-19              7:47/M        24:08.18        24:11.82
    30    Zachary Brown                 Malvern  AR                      17         6:M 15-19              7:47/M        24:08.55        24:12.24
    31    Patrick Daniel                Benton  AR                       53         3:Grand M              7:48/M        24:12.88        24:18.05
    32    Domenique Harper              Malvern  AR                      15         7:M 15-19              7:51/M        24:19.48        24:22.13
    33    William Mattox                Hot Springs  AR                  33         2:M 30-34              8:00/M        24:48.67        24:58.74
    34    Nathan Harbut                 Hot Springs  AR                  10        10:M 10-14              8:02/M        24:54.08        25:08.88
    35    Tom Scroggins                 Neosho  MO                       45         1:M 45-49              8:02/M        24:54.82        25:16.88
    36    Tom Rakestraw                 El Dorado  AR                    62         1:Seniors              8:08/M        25:14.26        25:37.03
    37    Bill Garner                   Hot Springs  AR                  63         2:Seniors              8:08/M        25:14.65        25:20.13
    38    Charles Moulton               Benton  AR                       57         1:M 55-59              8:10/M        25:20.35        25:26.79
    39    Todd Green                    Hot Springs  AR                  37         2:M 35-39              8:15/M        25:34.30        25:54.12
    40    Steven Silvas                 Malvern  AR                      17         8:M 15-19              8:15/M        25:35.58        25:38.97
    41    Heath Griffin                 Arkadelphia  AR                  34         3:M 30-34              8:16/M        25:39.49        25:52.94
    42    Alan Myatt                    Little Rock  AR                  62         3:Seniors              8:17/M        25:40.42        25:46.84
    43    Ty Lindsey                    Royal  AR                        48         2:M 45-49              8:18/M        25:45.72        25:50.12
    44    Salvador Oseguera             Royal  AR                        61         1:M 60-64              8:19/M        25:48.35        25:56.28
    45    Max Campbell                  Hot Springs  AR                  26         2:M 25-29              8:25/M        26:06.26        26:13.02
    46    Mason Wolf                    Hot Springs  AR                   9         1:M  1- 9              8:26/M        26:08.83        26:26.43
    47    Israel Patino                 Hot Springs  AR                  35         3:M 35-39              8:26/M        26:09.79        26:24.62
    48    Neftali Rojas                 Hot Springs  AR                  40         2:M 40-44              8:30/M        26:20.93        26:20.93
    49    Thomas Morphew                Langley  AR                      34         4:M 30-34              8:30/M        26:22.19        26:40.84
    50    David Deitz                   Royal  AR                        47         3:M 45-49              8:31/M        26:23.43        26:35.19
    51    Thomas Terhune                North Little Rock  AR            46         4:M 45-49              8:38/M        26:47.21        26:58.20
    52    George Kokemueller            Bismarck  AR                     53         1:M 50-54              8:40/M        26:53.98        27:22.16
    53    Bryce Jackson                 Little Rock  AR                  24         4:M 20-24              8:42/M        26:58.73        27:12.56
    54    Jeff Winter                   Hot Springs  AR                  53         2:M 50-54              8:43/M        27:00.95        27:13.64
    55    Adam Switzer                  Mtn View  AR                     38         4:M 35-39              8:44/M        27:05.51        27:27.02
    56    Stephen Grigsby               Hot Springs  AR                  44         3:M 40-44              8:46/M        27:11.68        27:35.99
    57    Gary Keedy                    Conway  AR                       71         1:M 70-74              8:51/M        27:27.21        27:47.47
    58    Jerry Thomas                  Hot Springs  AR                  48         5:M 45-49              8:55/M        27:37.82        27:46.55
    59    Thomas Vise                   Hot Springs  AR                  29         3:M 25-29              8:56/M        27:42.32        27:50.83
    60    Mike Meredith                 Shreveport  LA                   60         2:M 60-64              8:57/M        27:45.67        28:11.73
    61    Will Williams                 Hot Springs  AR                  47         6:M 45-49              9:00/M        27:53.10        28:08.26
    62    Dave Rodriguez                Hot Springs  AR                  36         5:M 35-39              9:00/M        27:54.05        28:22.06
    63    Kile Rodriguez                Hot Springs  AR                   9         2:M  1- 9              9:00/M        27:54.58        28:22.63
    64    Kaden Rodriguez               Hot Springs  AR                   7         3:M  1- 9              9:02/M        28:00.01        28:27.91
    65    Kenneth Rains                 Batesville  AR                   26         4:M 25-29              9:03/M        28:03.80        28:19.99
    66    Brian Jennings                Hot Springs  AR                  46         7:M 45-49              9:05/M        28:09.53        28:20.43
    67    Tim Ramsey                    Hot Springs Village  AR          48         8:M 45-49              9:05/M        28:11.49        28:18.79
    68    James White                   Arkadelphia  AR                  55         2:M 55-59              9:07/M        28:15.17        28:36.57
    69    Richard Braley                Hot Springs  AR                  70         2:M 70-74              9:08/M        28:18.09        28:41.08
    70    Bill Richardson               Hot Springs  AR                  70         3:M 70-74              9:08/M        28:20.46        28:32.86
    71    Trevor Vise                   Hot Springs  AR                  33         5:M 30-34              9:13/M        28:33.31        28:42.87
    72    Timothy Smith                 Pearcy  AR                       50         3:M 50-54              9:13/M        28:35.47        29:04.07
    73    Joe Barnett                   Little Rock  AR                  58         3:M 55-59              9:13/M        28:35.88        29:13.11
    74    Jimmy Skaggs                  Benton  AR                       31         6:M 30-34              9:16/M        28:43.98        29:15.91
    75    Eric Brembeck                 Columbus  OH                     49         9:M 45-49              9:22/M        29:02.01        29:22.13
    76    Jonathan Gray                 Jacksonville  AR                 34         7:M 30-34              9:24/M        29:07.97        29:24.46
    77    Hunter Baber                  Hot Springs  AR                  12        11:M 10-14              9:26/M        29:15.99        29:34.11
    78    Brad Tillman                  Benton  AR                       34         8:M 30-34              9:38/M        29:53.72        30:19.46
    79    Aaron Welch                   Hot Springs  AR                  42         4:M 40-44              9:41/M        30:01.58        30:16.14
    80    Mark Zumwalt                  Jenks  OK                        63         3:M 60-64              9:41/M        30:02.89        30:15.21
    81    Jim Moton                     Hot Springs  AR                  71         4:M 70-74              9:42/M        30:03.40        30:32.59
    82    Bill Torrey                   Little Rock  AR                  64         4:M 60-64              9:42/M        30:05.04        30:18.99
    83    Mason Hill                    Malvern  AR                      13        12:M 10-14              9:42/M        30:05.26        30:50.13
    84    Liam Williams                 Hot Springs  AR                  10        13:M 10-14              9:43/M        30:07.63        30:23.34
    85    Jeremy Helms                  Hot Springs  AR                  28         5:M 25-29              9:46/M        30:16.85        30:52.11
    86    Steve Trusty                  Hot Springs  AR                  61         5:M 60-64              9:51/M        30:33.76        30:56.71
    87    Glenn Prudhome                Mansfield  LA                    58         4:M 55-59              9:52/M        30:35.28        30:54.98
    88    Ron Bramlett                  Conway72034  AR                  61         6:M 60-64              9:55/M        30:46.20        31:07.18
    89    Richard Simpson               Hot Springs  AR                  68         1:M 65-69              9:58/M        30:54.69        31:22.63
    90    Jake Rylee                    Hot Springs  AR                  25         6:M 25-29             10:00/M        31:01.48        31:18.53
    91    Seth Payne                    Hot Springs  AR                  28         7:M 25-29             10:03/M        31:09.41        31:31.52
    92    Braden Ables                  Hot Springs  AR                  17         9:M 15-19             10:09/M        31:27.70        31:34.71
    93    Doug Maranda                  Hot Springs  AR                  49        10:M 45-49             10:17/M        31:54.04        32:23.16
    94    Chance Lacy                   Royal  AR                        12        14:M 10-14             10:19/M        31:59.43        32:15.10
    95    Jeremy James                  Alexander  AR                    42         5:M 40-44             10:25/M        32:16.55        32:53.61
    96    Gary Ray                      Bismarck  AR                     48        11:M 45-49             10:27/M        32:24.16        33:08.92
    97    Conner Kassem                 Hot Springs Village  AR          13        15:M 10-14             10:32/M        32:40.30        33:09.21
    98    Hutton Grace                  Batesville  AR                   20         5:M 20-24             10:34/M        32:45.21        33:11.09
    99    Ty Turner                     Poyen  AR                        25         8:M 25-29             10:35/M        32:48.81        32:56.31
   100    Jase Hollyfield               Hot Springs  AR                   6         4:M  1- 9             10:36/M        32:51.21        33:48.92
   101    Michael Dotson                North Little Rock  AR            48        12:M 45-49             10:37/M        32:56.40        33:27.39
   102    Tommy Curtis                  Arkadelphia  AR                  40         6:M 40-44             10:38/M        32:57.11        33:41.63
   103    Weston Graham                 Edgemont  AR                      8         5:M  1- 9             10:41/M        33:08.71        33:37.21
   104    Dylan Driggers                Hot Springs  AR                  25         9:M 25-29             10:43/M        33:13.55        33:33.24
   105    Nicholas Seward               Hot Springs  AR                  37         6:M 35-39             10:52/M        33:40.47        34:24.53
   106    Mike Long                     Hot Springs  AR                  47        13:M 45-49             10:52/M        33:40.73        33:50.72
   107    Corey Alderdice               Hot Springs  AR                  36         7:M 35-39             10:52/M        33:41.24        34:24.30
   108    Lucas Long                    Hot Springs  AR                   7         6:M  1- 9             10:52/M        33:42.08        33:50.62
   109    Caleb Hill                    Malvern  AR                       9         7:M  1- 9             10:56/M        33:54.19        34:39.83
   110    Michael Hill                  Malvern  AR                      50         4:M 50-54             10:56/M        33:54.79        34:39.87
   111    Bill Nelms                    Hot Springs  AR                  60         7:M 60-64             10:56/M        33:55.41        34:34.86
   112    David E Reeder                Shreveport  LA                   77         1:M 75-79             11:01/M        34:08.98        34:24.34
   113    Jackson Cook                  Benton  AR                       12        16:M 10-14             11:15/M        34:52.24        35:19.65
   114    Tony Tarole                   Searcy  AR                       65         2:M 65-69             11:28/M        35:33.96        36:24.59
   115    James Puckett                 Royal  AR                        48        14:M 45-49             11:36/M        35:57.53        36:19.33
   116    Myles Dale                    Wynne  AR                        20         6:M 20-24             11:57/M        37:03.27        37:27.13
   117    Norman Roscoe                 Hot Springs  AR                  65         3:M 65-69             12:03/M        37:20.72        37:58.29
   118    Derek Holcomb                 Little Rock  AR                  37         8:M 35-39             12:12/M        37:48.64        38:19.63
   119    Bill Nestor                   Hot Springs  AR                  53         5:M 50-54             12:15/M        38:00.62        39:12.28
   120    Aaron Graham                  Edgemont  AR                     37         9:M 35-39             12:24/M        38:26.01        38:54.72
   121    Caine Hollyfield              Hot Springs  AR                   8         8:M  1- 9             12:25/M        38:28.25        39:25.98
   122    Richard Neal                  Pearcy  AR                       60         8:M 60-64             12:36/M        39:05.23        40:06.42
   123    Daniel Bell                   Madison  MS                      43         7:M 40-44             12:40/M        39:17.93        39:55.94
   124    Justin Robinson               Royal  AR                        31         9:M 30-34             12:44/M        39:27.92        39:37.93
   125    Cj Owens                      Royal  AR                        28        10:M 25-29             12:47/M        39:37.22        40:00.64
   126    Matthew Gordon                Hot Springs  AR                  31        10:M 30-34             12:53/M        39:55.42        40:30.82
   127    Greg Gismond                  Hot Springs  AR                  53         6:M 50-54             12:59/M        40:14.61        40:39.09
   128    Dimitri Papadimitriou         Shreveport  LA                   69         4:M 65-69             13:12/M        40:54.79        41:33.01
   129    James Ratliff                 Royal  AR                        68         5:M 65-69             13:17/M        41:11.22        41:49.65
   130    Michael Mattock               Hot Springs  AR                  55         5:M 55-59             13:18/M        41:13.71        41:59.96
   131    Mickey Yeager                 Royal  AR                        67         6:M 65-69             13:18/M        41:14.04        42:14.22
   132    Barry Voss                    Hot Springs  AR                  67         7:M 65-69             13:29/M        41:47.30        42:59.11
   133    Josh Kennedy                  Royal  AR                        34        11:M 30-34             13:39/M        42:19.17        42:43.21
   134    Heath Carr                    Austin  AR                       37        10:M 35-39             13:51/M        42:55.67        43:44.59
   135    Danny Files                   Malvern  AR                      62         9:M 60-64             13:54/M        43:05.49        43:28.55
   136    Ted Holder                    Little Rock  AR                  65         8:M 65-69             13:55/M        43:07.79        43:50.15
   137    Ray Hanvy                     Mountain View  AR                63        10:M 60-64             13:58/M        43:17.40        44:23.33
   138    Boston Lacy                   Royal  AR                         9         9:M  1- 9             14:05/M        43:40.40        44:19.69
   139    Mike Langley                  Addison  TX                      64        11:M 60-64             14:30/M        44:58.15        45:31.07
   140    Jase Patton                   Hot Springs  AR                   6        10:M  1- 9             14:31/M        44:59.40        45:31.13
   141    Jim Yamanaka                  Hot Springs  AR                  86         1:M 80-99             14:32/M        45:02.12        45:13.71
   142    Jackson Allen                 Hot Springs Village  AR          13        17:M 10-14             14:38/M        45:23.40        45:53.14
   143    Brad Smith                    Hot Springs  AR                  41         8:M 40-44             14:41/M        45:31.50        46:41.59
   144    Tremendous Cain               Hot Springs  AR                  10        18:M 10-14             14:46/M        45:47.15        46:12.34
   145    Stephen Smolen                Hot Springs  AR                  40         9:M 40-44             14:59/M        46:27.64        46:42.95
   146    Dan Wujek                     Hot Springs  AR                  77         2:M 75-79             15:07/M        46:52.54        47:24.75
   147    Chad Smith                    Hot Springs  AR                  51         7:M 50-54             15:12/M        47:07.13        48:01.61
   148    Ryan Lee                      Hot Springs  AR                  39        11:M 35-39             15:26/M        47:52.80        48:19.15
   149    Jesse Parker                  Royal  AR                        27        11:M 25-29             15:34/M        48:16.82        48:27.84
   150    Dean Jones                    Hot Springs  AR                  53         8:M 50-54             15:34/M        48:16.99        49:04.54
   151    Justin Winton                 Royal  AR                        28        12:M 25-29             15:35/M        48:17.37        48:27.44
   152    Bobby Widener                 Burleson  TX                     79         3:M 75-79             15:43/M        48:44.50        49:17.49
   153    Julio Lopez                   Dallas  TX                       31        12:M 30-34             15:45/M        48:48.59        49:32.10
   154    Kevin Yahn                    Hot Springs  AR                  44        10:M 40-44             15:54/M        49:17.90        50:14.33
   155    Bryce Walker                  Glenwood  AR                     56         6:M 55-59             15:56/M        49:25.73        50:20.41
   156    James Smith                   Royal  AR                        18        10:M 15-19             16:08/M        50:00.02        50:41.27
   157    Garrett Lee                   Royal  AR                        17        11:M 15-19             16:08/M        50:00.13        51:08.33
   158    William Lee                   Royal  AR                        46        15:M 45-49             16:08/M        50:02.03        51:09.19
   159    Kenny Kramer                  Batesville  AR                   55         7:M 55-59             16:08/M        50:02.30        51:16.17
   160    Jay Porter                    Royal  AR                        48        16:M 45-49             16:18/M        50:32.59        51:36.62
   161    Alex Robbins                  Royal  AR                        23         7:M 20-24             16:21/M        50:41.33        51:06.53
   162    Memphis Puckett               Royal  AR                         8        11:M  1- 9             16:26/M        50:58.65        52:22.35
   163    Mark Fleischner               Hot Springs  AR                  68         9:M 65-69             16:28/M        51:04.77        51:52.34
   164    Rickey Gulbrantson            Hot Springs  AR                  62        12:M 60-64             16:34/M        51:22.70        52:10.82
   165    Zachary Oleson                Pearcy  AR                       22         8:M 20-24             16:42/M        51:45.14        52:51.39
   166    Todd Puckett                  Royal  AR                        41        11:M 40-44             16:47/M        52:01.91        52:22.66
   167    Jim White                     Hot Springs  AR                  72         5:M 70-74             17:12/M        53:18.42        53:59.81
   168    John Edmiaston                Benton  AR                       71         6:M 70-74             17:12/M        53:19.93        54:00.04
   169    Leonard Huff                  Royal  AR                        13        19:M 10-14             17:18/M        53:37.05        54:26.74
   170    Heath Brown                   Conway  AR                       31        13:M 30-34             17:29/M        54:12.39        55:11.03
   171    Will Maffit                   Hot Springs  AR                  60        13:M 60-64             17:53/M        55:26.60        56:38.70
   172    Tommy Teague                  Hot Springs  AR                  59         8:M 55-59             17:55/M        55:31.88        56:41.59
   173    Bill Erickson                 Hot Springs  AR                  69        10:M 65-69             17:55/M        55:32.31        56:41.64
   174    Tucker Steinmetz              Conway  AR                       77         4:M 75-79             18:45/M        58:07.86        58:50.17
   175    Sam Taggart                   Hot Springs  AR                  71         7:M 70-74             18:46/M        58:10.83        58:53.67
   176    Jeff Rucker                   Royal  AR                        45        17:M 45-49             18:50/M        58:23.01        59:34.10
   177    Charles Drawdy                Little Rock  AR                  49        18:M 45-49             19:19/M        59:52.98      1:01:07.78
   178    Tristan Yahn                  Royal  AR                        20         9:M 20-24             19:22/M      1:00:03.53      1:01:03.30
   179    Tristan Van Rhee              Little Rock  AR                  23        10:M 20-24             19:45/M      1:01:15.79      1:02:21.11
   180    Dennis Holmesley              Knoxville  AR                    65        11:M 65-69             19:54/M      1:01:41.99      1:02:42.37
   181    Bryan Morrison                Royal  AR                        35        12:M 35-39             20:01/M      1:02:04.36      1:03:27.94
   182    Joe Morris                    Lonsdale  AR                     64        14:M 60-64             20:07/M      1:02:21.39      1:03:15.34
==================================================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners            City                             Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Chip Time        Gun Time
==================================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                       39          1:Top 3               6:17/M        38:59.16        39:01.49
    2     Jenny Massanelli              Little Rock  AR                  35          2:Top 3               6:50/M        42:25.35        42:30.75
    3     Lennon Bates                  Benton  AR                       28          3:Top 3               6:53/M        42:40.68        42:46.13
    4     Laura Kearns                  Little Rock  AR                  36         1:F 35-39              7:03/M        43:44.99        43:51.96
    5     Emily Harbour                 Hot Springs  AR                  33         1:F 30-34              7:06/M        44:01.84        44:08.73
    6     Natosha Crisco                Sherwood  AR                     32         2:F 30-34              7:07/M        44:09.87        44:15.78
    7     Sarah Olney                   Little Rock  AR                  40         1:Masters              7:21/M        45:32.64        45:38.24
    8     Amanda Farris                 Pangburn  AR                     32         3:F 30-34              7:29/M        46:24.22        46:29.03
    9     Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR                  33         4:F 30-34              7:30/M        46:30.75        46:36.98
    10    Gina Kraft                    Russellville  AR                 42         2:Masters              7:31/M        46:35.67        46:42.72
    11    Robin Moran                   Melbourne  FL                    61         3:Masters              7:32/M        46:42.45        46:50.74
    12    Whitley Terry                 Hot Springs  AR                  13         1:F 10-14              7:36/M        47:05.39        47:08.86
    13    Rachel Hendrix                Saint Louis  MO                  28         1:F 25-29              7:36/M        47:10.36        47:17.64
    14    Anacaren Ramos                Hot Springs  AR                  17         1:F 15-19              7:37/M        47:11.84        47:18.35
    15    Mary Wells                    Little Rock  AR                  45         1:F 45-49              7:42/M        47:43.99        47:49.47
    16    Wanda King                    Conway  AR                       44         1:F 40-44              7:42/M        47:44.91        47:53.78
    17    Tara Covington                Benton  AR                       35         2:F 35-39              7:43/M        47:50.11        48:00.50
    18    Erin Lytle                    Little Rock  AR                  38         3:F 35-39              7:43/M        47:52.63        47:59.71
    19    Natalie Jennings              Hot Springs  AR                  16         2:F 15-19              7:46/M        48:07.62        48:11.29
    20    Kathleen Rea                  North Little Rock  AR            59         1:Grand M              7:47/M        48:15.64        48:23.71
    21    Kelly Marchand                Little Rock  AR                  40         2:F 40-44              7:49/M        48:30.66        48:38.12
    22    Elizabeth Chipps              Hot Springs  AR                  13         2:F 10-14              7:59/M        49:27.96        49:32.21
    23    Jessica Jennings              Hot Springs  AR                  16         3:F 15-19              7:59/M        49:30.19        49:36.52
    24    Tammy Helmick                 Roland  AR                       57         2:Grand M              7:59/M        49:31.10        50:01.80
    25    Madison Mears                 Hot Springs  AR                  17         4:F 15-19              8:00/M        49:34.48        49:40.19
    26    Hope Drake                    Hot Springs  AR                  14         3:F 10-14              8:08/M        50:24.98        50:31.11
    27    Karrie Irwin                  Hot Springs  AR                  43         3:F 40-44              8:10/M        50:35.79        50:41.49
    28    Beverly Smith                 North Little Rock  AR            52         3:Grand M              8:10/M        50:38.88        50:47.38
    29    Emari Britton                 Prescott  AR                     11         4:F 10-14              8:11/M        50:42.61        50:44.82
    30    Carole Delaney                Conway  AR                       50         1:F 50-54              8:13/M        50:56.45        51:04.81
    31    Emma Belic                    Hot Springs  AR                  14         5:F 10-14              8:14/M        51:01.92        51:08.17
    32    Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                        30         5:F 30-34              8:15/M        51:10.64        51:17.29
    33    Lisa Webb                     Sherwood  AR                     51         2:F 50-54              8:16/M        51:18.54        51:27.81
    34    Jennifer McGarrity            White Hall  AR                   38         4:F 35-39              8:19/M        51:34.20        51:43.74
    35    Stormie Wingo                 Conway  AR                       46         2:F 45-49              8:24/M        52:04.04        52:12.83
    36    Abigail White                 Searcy  AR                       14         6:F 10-14              8:24/M        52:06.61        52:11.60
    37    Erin Green                    Hot Springs  AR                  34         6:F 30-34              8:25/M        52:14.09        52:25.29
    38    Rachel Phifer                 Lonsdale  AR                     26         2:F 25-29              8:30/M        52:45.73        52:58.92
    39    Marylou Oswalt                Hot Springs  AR                  35         5:F 35-39              8:31/M        52:49.24        53:02.75
    40    Tammy Winters                 Sheridan  AR                     49         3:F 45-49              8:32/M        52:52.88        53:00.87
    41    Crystal Kennedy               Pearcy  AR                       45         4:F 45-49              8:33/M        53:01.76        53:12.68
    42    Demetrice Woods               Conway  AR                       41         4:F 40-44              8:35/M        53:15.91        53:26.85
    43    Madison Elliott               Little Rock  AR                  23         1:F 20-24              8:36/M        53:22.94        53:34.44
    44    Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR                    51         3:F 50-54              8:47/M        54:25.06        54:34.11
    45    Debbie Hill                   Hot Springs  AR                  67         1:Senior               8:50/M        54:49.59        55:03.92
    46    Christine Ferguson            Little Rock  AR                  45         5:F 45-49              8:51/M        54:50.56        55:01.76
    47    Mindy Simonson                Little Rock  AR                  37         6:F 35-39              8:51/M        54:50.72        55:00.08
    48    Catherine Comerford           Little Rock  AR                  25         3:F 25-29              8:54/M        55:08.90        55:21.86
    49    Lora Rea                      Russellville  AR                 50         4:F 50-54              8:54/M        55:09.91        55:17.26
    50    Megan Johnson                 Maumelle  AR                     34         7:F 30-34              8:54/M        55:12.18        55:22.71
    51    Michelle Rupp                 Little Rock  AR                  44         5:F 40-44              8:55/M        55:16.42        55:27.62
    52    Mary Jo Deutsch               Quitmanquitman  AR               64         2:Senior               9:00/M        55:48.53        55:58.41
    53    Camille Harrelson             Little Rock  AR                  13         7:F 10-14              9:02/M        56:02.82        56:10.20
    54    Julie Johnson                 Benton  AR                       11         8:F 10-14              9:03/M        56:05.00        56:26.34
    55    Misty Woolf                   Benton  AR                       43         6:F 40-44              9:05/M        56:16.11        56:27.59
    56    Candis Flynn                  Alexander  AR                    33         8:F 30-34              9:07/M        56:32.40        56:47.34
    57    Kaylon Hodges                 Maumelle  AR                     22         2:F 20-24              9:13/M        57:09.12        57:15.83
    58    Mary Ann Hansen               Little Rock  AR                  58         1:F 55-59              9:15/M        57:22.83        57:29.14
    59    Shelly Mollette               Maumelle  AR                     39         7:F 35-39              9:16/M        57:28.00        57:51.50
    60    Anna Gobehere                 Hot Springs  AR                  37         8:F 35-39              9:16/M        57:28.89        57:51.41
    61    Chrissy Ferguson              Maumelle  AR                     57         2:F 55-59              9:17/M        57:34.36        57:43.79
    62    Laura Babbitt                 Benton  AR                       42         7:F 40-44              9:20/M        57:53.28        58:14.88
    63    Laura Walters                 Sheridan  AR                     33         9:F 30-34              9:23/M        58:11.76        58:23.86
    64    Joline Cox                    Heber Springs  AR                41         8:F 40-44              9:25/M        58:21.98        58:42.17
    65    Jonna Parker                  Hot Springs  AR                  25         4:F 25-29              9:25/M        58:22.30        58:44.56
    66    Arissa Laferr                 Belleville  AR                   38         9:F 35-39              9:26/M        58:29.35        58:38.06
    67    Kalie Huddleston              Hot Springs  AR                  25         5:F 25-29              9:26/M        58:31.60        58:47.04
    68    Rachel Meador                 Arlington  TX                    50         5:F 50-54              9:31/M        59:03.84        59:25.40
    69    Christy Wells                 Benton  AR                       49         6:F 45-49              9:33/M        59:10.61        59:32.18
    70    Sarah Higgins                 Little Rock  AR                  33        10:F 30-34              9:33/M        59:14.51        59:35.29
    71    Janna MacDonald               Jonesboro  AR                    41         9:F 40-44              9:35/M        59:24.51        59:37.30
    72    Catherine Felten              New York  NY                     35        10:F 35-39              9:35/M        59:26.61        59:38.89
    73    Deborah Damuth                Hewitt  TX                       53         6:F 50-54              9:37/M        59:36.46        59:50.12
    74    Elizabeth Sparling            Nashville  TN                    25         6:F 25-29              9:37/M        59:38.93      1:00:06.06
    75    Linsey Fuchs                  Sherwood  AR                     34        11:F 30-34              9:38/M        59:42.99      1:00:10.49
    76    Angie Orellano-Fisher         Sherwood  AR                     68         3:Senior               9:41/M      1:00:04.32      1:00:14.55
    77    Constance Outlaw              Cabot  AR                        45         7:F 45-49              9:44/M      1:00:22.33      1:00:38.24
    78    Lindsay Brown                 Hot Springs  AR                  35        11:F 35-39              9:45/M      1:00:24.36      1:00:37.05
    79    Alicia Hughes                 Little Rock  AR                  46         8:F 45-49              9:45/M      1:00:25.20      1:00:42.37
    80    Sarah Lowery                  Malvern  AR                      35        12:F 35-39              9:47/M      1:00:38.62      1:00:56.42
    81    Evelyn Cathcart               Alexander  AR                    53         7:F 50-54              9:47/M      1:00:38.81      1:00:59.93
    82    Lashawnda Graham              Conway  AR                       36        13:F 35-39              9:51/M      1:01:04.12      1:01:15.99
    83    Dianna Self                   Kirby  AR                        43        10:F 40-44              9:52/M      1:01:09.35      1:01:32.32
    84    Missy Harken                  Little Rock  AR                  45         9:F 45-49              9:55/M      1:01:27.16      1:01:40.46
    85    Nadia Leu                     Glendale  AZ                     37        14:F 35-39              9:58/M      1:01:50.65      1:02:02.32
    86    Ruth E. Johnson               Cordova  TN                      63         1:F 60-64              9:59/M      1:01:53.25      1:02:34.72
    87    Kirsten Whitman               Hot Springs  AR                  28         7:F 25-29             10:00/M      1:01:57.68      1:02:20.50
    88    Melinda Spears                Hot Springs  AR                  47        10:F 45-49             10:00/M      1:01:57.81      1:02:07.95
    89    Samantha Steele               Poyen  AR                        26         8:F 25-29             10:00/M      1:01:58.32      1:02:10.48
    90    Bethel Sanders                Hot Springs  AR                  59         3:F 55-59             10:02/M      1:02:10.84      1:02:20.96
    91    Marcia Miller                 Cabot  AR                        54         8:F 50-54             10:03/M      1:02:17.57      1:02:30.35
    92    Sterling Rowell               Little Rock  AR                  35        15:F 35-39             10:03/M      1:02:21.70      1:02:40.37
    93    Ann Gearity                   Fayetteville  AR                 32        12:F 30-34             10:05/M      1:02:28.40      1:02:46.19
    94    Amanda Day                    North Little Rock  AR            28         9:F 25-29             10:05/M      1:02:34.87      1:02:55.19
    95    Sheri Fernandez               Heth  AR                         50         9:F 50-54             10:07/M      1:02:41.85      1:03:23.38
    96    Dana Daniel                   Little Rock  AR                  51        10:F 50-54             10:10/M      1:03:00.33      1:03:16.74
    97    Amber Wilson                  Hot Springs  AR                  35        16:F 35-39             10:10/M      1:03:00.68      1:03:18.18
    98    Mary Fleming                  Little Rock  AR                  39        17:F 35-39             10:12/M      1:03:14.29      1:03:33.73
    99    Lisa Carey                    Hot Springs  AR                  47        11:F 45-49             10:14/M      1:03:24.70      1:03:40.80
   100    Kaitlyn Galloway              Pearcy  AR                       12         9:F 10-14             10:14/M      1:03:26.27      1:03:34.82
   101    Abbey George                  Hot Springs Village  AR          19         5:F 15-19             10:14/M      1:03:27.66      1:03:57.42
   102    Tammy Boyd                    Royal  AR                        53        11:F 50-54             10:15/M      1:03:30.24      1:03:42.61
   103    Laura Smith                   Searcy  AR                       42        11:F 40-44             10:15/M      1:03:32.74      1:04:13.34
   104    Alma Wade                     Hot Springs  AR                  42        12:F 40-44             10:18/M      1:03:49.33      1:04:01.55
   105    Madalyn Boyd                  Hot Springs  AR                  16         6:F 15-19             10:23/M      1:04:23.40      1:04:27.76
   106    Gwen Laferr                   Belleville  AR                   66         1:F 65-69             10:24/M      1:04:30.76      1:04:39.97
   107    Lauren Piwetz                 Little Rock  AR                  31        13:F 30-34             10:29/M      1:04:57.32      1:05:18.94
   108    Rebekah George                Centerton  AR                    28        10:F 25-29             10:30/M      1:05:03.69      1:05:37.12
   109    Angela Elizondo               Wylie  TX                        41        13:F 40-44             10:31/M      1:05:15.58      1:05:49.44
   110    Lisa King                     Hot Springs  AR                  43        14:F 40-44             10:33/M      1:05:26.45      1:05:55.27
   111    Wanda Johnson                 Lake Village  AR                 57         4:F 55-59             10:36/M      1:05:46.80      1:06:09.03
   112    Darla Thurber                 Lonsdale  AR                     45        12:F 45-49             10:37/M      1:05:51.64      1:06:07.72
   113    Debbie Thompson               Little Rock  AR                  58         5:F 55-59             10:39/M      1:06:04.05      1:06:26.92
   114    Sabrina Simmons               Wynne  AR                        45        13:F 45-49             10:39/M      1:06:04.80      1:06:37.29
   115    Samantha Christian            Hot Springs  AR                  33        14:F 30-34             10:40/M      1:06:10.54      1:06:24.16
   116    Susan Sanders                 Hot Springs  AR                  65         2:F 65-69             10:44/M      1:06:31.94      1:06:45.62
   117    Jenna Pratt                   Little Rock  AR                  32        15:F 30-34             10:45/M      1:06:37.56      1:07:03.17
   118    Kelly Bivens                  Hot Springs  AR                  53        12:F 50-54             10:45/M      1:06:41.16      1:07:01.57
   119    Elizabeth Gholson             Hot Springs  AR                  56         6:F 55-59             10:47/M      1:06:51.84      1:07:21.45
   120    Jane Jackson                  Conway  AR                       29        11:F 25-29             10:48/M      1:06:59.72      1:07:26.64
   121    Heather Fagan                 Orlando  FL                      38        18:F 35-39             10:49/M      1:07:04.23      1:07:33.76
   122    Vicky Inich                   Pine Bluff  AR                   50        13:F 50-54             10:51/M      1:07:18.14      1:07:52.39
   123    Pamela Owens                  Plano  TX                        37        19:F 35-39             10:53/M      1:07:26.22      1:08:05.28
   124    Melanie Norris                Little Rock  AR                  47        14:F 45-49             10:55/M      1:07:41.94      1:08:13.45
   125    Ashley Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                  26        12:F 25-29             10:56/M      1:07:46.24      1:08:04.55
   126    Kathryn Ruthrauff             Hot Springs  AR                  68         3:F 65-69             10:57/M      1:07:52.81      1:08:04.39
   127    Kelly Franklin                Austin  AR                       40        15:F 40-44             10:59/M      1:08:07.19      1:08:40.77
   128    Tasha Gladden                 Hot Springs  AR                  54        14:F 50-54             11:00/M      1:08:13.17      1:08:53.51
   129    Scarlett Barnes               Hot Springs  AR                  52        15:F 50-54             11:01/M      1:08:18.11      1:08:51.68
   130    Sheri Dinkins                 Gillham  AR                      44        16:F 40-44             11:02/M      1:08:22.88      1:08:47.29
   131    Katrin Smith                  Arab  AL                         42        17:F 40-44             11:10/M      1:09:17.18      1:09:41.51
   132    Cassie Henry-Saorrono         Benton  AR                       30        16:F 30-34             11:10/M      1:09:17.44      1:09:40.81
   133    Michelle Jordan               Benton  AR                       48        15:F 45-49             11:11/M      1:09:22.86      1:09:47.74
   134    Elaine Seamon                 Benton  AR                       56         7:F 55-59             11:19/M      1:10:12.65      1:10:43.90
   135    Missy Smead                   Leola  AR                        51        16:F 50-54             11:20/M      1:10:14.29      1:10:48.97
   136    Lori Wensel                   Hot Springs  AR                  57         8:F 55-59             11:20/M      1:10:18.80      1:10:46.81
   137    Julie Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                     32        17:F 30-34             11:21/M      1:10:21.96      1:10:56.48
   138    Sherese Ingram                North Little Rock  AR            33        18:F 30-34             11:22/M      1:10:30.16      1:10:42.42
   139    Terri Rutherford              Cabot  AR                        57         9:F 55-59             11:23/M      1:10:32.38      1:11:03.67
   140    Lorena Branson                Gillhamgillham  AR               60         2:F 60-64             11:24/M      1:10:43.06      1:11:06.46
   141    Courtney Carmack              Little Rock  AR                  31        19:F 30-34             11:25/M      1:10:46.13      1:11:15.82
   142    Angela Urena                  Sherwood  AR                     41        18:F 40-44             11:30/M      1:11:16.85      1:11:39.47
   143    Linda Steele                  Poyen  AR                        57        10:F 55-59             11:33/M      1:11:34.42      1:12:06.73
   144    Patty Bryan                   Paris  TX                        60         3:F 60-64             11:33/M      1:11:36.96      1:12:02.27
   145    Sugar Luna-Ellis              Rogers  AR                       38        20:F 35-39             11:33/M      1:11:37.35      1:12:06.20
   146    Amanda Abel                   Hot Springs  AR                  40        19:F 40-44             11:33/M      1:11:37.58      1:12:27.93
   147    Rebecca Schiermeyer           Cabot  AR                        43        20:F 40-44             11:33/M      1:11:38.44      1:12:09.50
   148    Mikaela Mendez                North Richland Hills  TX         33        20:F 30-34             11:34/M      1:11:40.97      1:12:15.15
   149    Kelly Ann Hester              Vilonia  AR                      59        11:F 55-59             11:35/M      1:11:51.98      1:12:33.97
   150    Kimberly Deangelis            Royal  AR                        12        10:F 10-14             11:39/M      1:12:14.18      1:12:31.03
   151    Heather Sikora                Malvern  AR                      43        21:F 40-44             11:40/M      1:12:17.74      1:12:37.27
   152    Melissa Smith                 Malvern  AR                      42        22:F 40-44             11:40/M      1:12:22.48      1:12:58.35
   153    Lori Bush                     Hot Springs  AR                  50        17:F 50-54             11:42/M      1:12:33.73      1:13:13.72
   154    Traci Sutton                  Magnolia  AR                     42        23:F 40-44             11:42/M      1:12:34.65      1:13:01.40
   155    Valentina Lyles               Hot Springs  AR                  41        24:F 40-44             11:43/M      1:12:37.84      1:12:58.25
   156    Emma Gruszka                  Pearcy  AR                       13        11:F 10-14             11:44/M      1:12:43.15      1:12:59.92
   157    Stephanie Newton              Little Rock  AR                  31        21:F 30-34             11:45/M      1:12:49.29      1:13:28.08
   158    Carol Edwards                 Vilonia  AR                      51        18:F 50-54             11:49/M      1:13:13.62      1:13:49.73
   159    Jennifer Potter               Vilonia  AR                      43        25:F 40-44             11:49/M      1:13:13.83      1:13:49.76
   160    Mary Thompson                 Arkadelphia  AR                  48        16:F 45-49             11:49/M      1:13:15.67      1:13:47.42
   161    Stephanie Robertson           Paris  AR                        49        17:F 45-49             11:49/M      1:13:16.49      1:13:47.04
   162    Jackie Teague                 Wylie  TX                        45        18:F 45-49             11:50/M      1:13:25.21      1:13:59.39
   163    Virginia Brown                Beebe  AR                        29        13:F 25-29             11:54/M      1:13:46.78      1:14:27.86
   164    Cathie Sterling               Goodyear  AZ                     59        12:F 55-59             12:02/M      1:14:37.80      1:15:21.35
   165    July Whitehead                Magnolia  AR                     53        19:F 50-54             12:03/M      1:14:44.57      1:15:23.65
   166    Vicki Wissing                 Shreveport  LA                   62         4:F 60-64             12:06/M      1:15:02.78      1:15:44.83
   167    Whitney Holden                Alexander  AR                    31        22:F 30-34             12:08/M      1:15:15.66      1:15:31.94
   168    Lauren McCabe                 Allen  TX                        33        23:F 30-34             12:08/M      1:15:16.86      1:15:43.26
   169    Stephanie Fowler              Arkadelphia  AR                  39        21:F 35-39             12:08/M      1:15:16.88      1:16:04.21
   170    Tequila Lacy                  Jonesboro  AR                    29        14:F 25-29             12:11/M      1:15:30.96      1:15:52.85
   171    Stephanie West                Nashville  AR                    36        22:F 35-39             12:14/M      1:15:48.55      1:16:18.72
   172    Heather Cox                   Nashville  AR                    30        24:F 30-34             12:14/M      1:15:48.61      1:16:18.63
   173    Sara Rocke                    Little Rock  AR                  32        25:F 30-34             12:16/M      1:16:02.01      1:16:46.56
   174    Hayley Tankersley             Royal  AR                        23         3:F 20-24             12:16/M      1:16:04.02      1:16:31.86
   175    Katrina Taylor                Hot Springs  AR                  33        26:F 30-34             12:16/M      1:16:05.57      1:16:42.33
   176    Stephanie Tucker              Hot Springs  AR                  37        23:F 35-39             12:18/M      1:16:15.22      1:17:06.07
   177    Lisa Dixon                    Royal  AR                        56        13:F 55-59             12:18/M      1:16:15.77      1:17:04.78
   178    Julie Jones                   Hot Springs Village  AR          47        19:F 45-49             12:25/M      1:17:02.34      1:17:32.40
   179    Lisa McFee                    Royal  AR                        57        14:F 55-59             12:28/M      1:17:20.58      1:18:09.20
   180    Anna Easterling               Jonesboro  AR                    34        27:F 30-34             12:32/M      1:17:43.64      1:18:01.40
   181    Amanda Thomas                 Jonesboro  AR                    36        24:F 35-39             12:32/M      1:17:43.76      1:18:01.66
   182    Debbie Hibbs                  Conway  AR                       53        20:F 50-54             12:39/M      1:18:23.95      1:19:12.30
   183    Tammy Passafiume              Hot Springs  AR                  51        21:F 50-54             12:46/M      1:19:09.51      1:19:39.04
   184    Sherry Whisenhunt             Kirby  AR                        59        15:F 55-59             12:48/M      1:19:22.86      1:19:45.81
   185    Kerrey Roberto                Little Rock Rock  AR             46        20:F 45-49             12:50/M      1:19:36.29      1:20:26.08
   186    Desiree Huskey                Hot Springs  AR                  32        28:F 30-34             12:52/M      1:19:46.04      1:20:36.76
   187    Rhonda Burgos                 Jacksonville  AR                 47        21:F 45-49             12:56/M      1:20:13.28      1:20:55.81
   188    Tonya Rodgers                 Little Rock  AR                  45        22:F 45-49             12:57/M      1:20:16.54      1:20:58.64
   189    Leanna Delhey                 Little Rock  AR                  31        29:F 30-34             12:58/M      1:20:21.17      1:21:03.38
   190    Tracy Cantrell                Austin  AR                       47        23:F 45-49             12:59/M      1:20:32.19      1:21:05.38
   191    Victoria McCarter             Ardmore  OK                      47        24:F 45-49             13:04/M      1:21:02.10      1:21:37.43
   192    Charlie Sessler               Conway  AR                       44        26:F 40-44             13:07/M      1:21:18.30      1:21:53.31
   193    Terra Lucas                   Alexander  AR                    34        30:F 30-34             13:09/M      1:21:31.52      1:22:14.34
   194    Jennifer Waggoner             Paris  TX                        48        25:F 45-49             13:10/M      1:21:35.46      1:22:00.95
   195    Jeanette Skinner              Temple  TX                       57        16:F 55-59             13:10/M      1:21:41.48      1:22:16.47
   196    Tina Rotenbury                Russellville  AR                 49        26:F 45-49             13:13/M      1:21:56.24      1:22:31.95
   197    Sandy Ahne                    Conway  AR                       56        17:F 55-59             13:14/M      1:22:03.37      1:22:51.80
   198    Jill Wallace                  Royal  AR                        51        22:F 50-54             13:15/M      1:22:09.98      1:22:38.13
   199    Jackie Pennel                 Cordova  TN                      67         4:F 65-69             13:25/M      1:23:10.07      1:23:58.32
   200    Jan Taylor                    Little Rock  AR                  62         5:F 60-64             13:32/M      1:23:56.35      1:24:36.62
   201    Marlenia Sims                 Hot Springs  AR                  39        25:F 35-39             13:34/M      1:24:07.83      1:24:56.81
   202    Rosemary Rogers               Maumelle  AR                     71         1:F 70-74             13:43/M      1:25:03.76      1:25:26.34
   203    Dianna Higgins                Maumelle  AR                     61         6:F 60-64             13:43/M      1:25:04.47      1:25:26.54
   204    Ashley Maffit                 Hot Springs  AR                  23         4:F 20-24             13:43/M      1:25:04.51      1:25:57.04
   205    Judith Ostrowski              Conway  AR                       54        23:F 50-54             13:44/M      1:25:07.45      1:25:53.12
   206    Anne Powell                   Mount Ida  AR                    76         1:F 75-79             13:45/M      1:25:17.29      1:26:01.76
   207    Faith Jackson                 Memphis  TN                      63         7:F 60-64             13:50/M      1:25:44.68      1:26:26.48
   208    Stacy Berry                   Vilonia  AR                      52        24:F 50-54             13:53/M      1:26:03.30      1:26:49.51
   209    Marie Reed                    Russellville  AR                 54        25:F 50-54             13:54/M      1:26:08.83      1:26:44.42
   210    Amy Frazier                   Jacksonville  AR                 46        27:F 45-49             13:57/M      1:26:32.36      1:27:07.63
   211    Carrie Thompson               Hot Springs  AR                  45        28:F 45-49             14:01/M      1:26:55.15      1:27:23.85
   212    Karen Wacaster                Hot Springs  AR                  57        18:F 55-59             14:02/M      1:27:00.30      1:27:35.40
   213    Yvonne Sheffield              Hot Springs  AR                  69         5:F 65-69             14:02/M      1:27:01.73      1:27:21.63
   214    Lisa Reilly                   Hot Springs  AR                  58        19:F 55-59             14:06/M      1:27:23.19      1:27:42.14
   215    Hannah Strope                 Fayetteville  AR                 34        31:F 30-34             14:06/M      1:27:23.80      1:27:42.34
   216    Anna Marie Williams           North Little Rock  AR            12        12:F 10-14             14:16/M      1:28:30.62      1:28:43.49
   217    Cassy Pettus                  Dardanelle  AR                   46        29:F 45-49             14:19/M      1:28:47.24      1:29:19.96
   218    Cheryl Adams                  Cabot  AR                        47        30:F 45-49             14:28/M      1:29:39.66      1:30:12.68
   219    Ona Maris                     Lonoke  AR                       33        32:F 30-34             14:28/M      1:29:39.87      1:30:12.93
   220    Kristy Goossen                Jacksonville  AR                 47        31:F 45-49             14:28/M      1:29:40.70      1:30:12.57
   221    Sarah Coulter                 Sherwood  AR                     29        15:F 25-29             14:31/M      1:30:03.30      1:30:31.26
   222    Deanna Tompkins               Shelbyville  TN                  47        32:F 45-49             14:36/M      1:30:33.89      1:31:06.68
   223    Natalie Meeks                 Bismarck  AR                     34        33:F 30-34             14:52/M      1:32:08.79      1:32:55.68
   224    Rona Green                    Malvern  AR                      47        33:F 45-49             14:54/M      1:32:23.47      1:32:44.34
   225    Julia Shackelford             North Little Rock  AR            60         8:F 60-64             15:02/M      1:33:15.96      1:34:03.45
   226    Stephanie Raney               Paris  TX                        52        26:F 50-54             15:04/M      1:33:26.68      1:33:52.64
   227    Cindy Pendergrast             Memphis  TN                      62         9:F 60-64             15:12/M      1:34:12.23      1:34:57.54
   228    Marian Maffit                 Hot Springs  AR                  58        20:F 55-59             15:25/M      1:35:34.06      1:36:26.42
   229    Karen Street                  Hot Springs  AR                  53        27:F 50-54             15:25/M      1:35:34.49      1:36:26.30
   230    Kenberlee Graves              Hot Springs Village  AR          50        28:F 50-54             15:53/M      1:38:29.40      1:39:10.38
   231    Michael Carr                  Hot Springs  AR                  63        10:F 60-64             16:06/M      1:39:50.86      1:40:32.04
   232    Elaine Wolken                 Hot Springs  AR                  63        11:F 60-64             16:06/M      1:39:50.87      1:40:36.20
   233    Lara Farrar                   Hot Springs  AR                  35        26:F 35-39             16:06/M      1:39:51.05      1:40:36.43
   234    Denise Taylor                 Mountain Pine  AR                51        29:F 50-54             16:07/M      1:39:54.87      1:40:37.54
   235    Cheri Williams                Little Rock  AR                  52        30:F 50-54             16:24/M      1:41:41.13      1:42:26.73
   236    Lisa Carver                   Little Rock  AR                  54        31:F 50-54             16:28/M      1:42:08.03      1:42:53.36
   237    Anne Walker                   North Little Rock  AR            64        12:F 60-64             16:36/M      1:42:58.49      1:43:35.86
   238    Karrie George                 Hot Springs Village  AR          43        27:F 40-44             16:37/M      1:43:00.08      1:43:43.64
   239    Dawn Posey                    Hot Springs  AR                  47        34:F 45-49             16:37/M      1:43:01.60      1:43:45.26
   240    Kerri McMahon                 Mayflower  AR                    45        35:F 45-49             16:59/M      1:45:19.44      1:46:06.33
   241    Melissa Pringle               Alexander  AR                    51        32:F 50-54             17:16/M      1:47:06.98      1:47:23.54
   242    Tami Lewis                    Lebanonlebanon  TN               48        36:F 45-49             17:16/M      1:47:06.98      1:47:23.71
   243    Cara McKaskle                 Conway  AR                       34        34:F 30-34             17:18/M      1:47:15.87      1:47:55.23
   244    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR            42        28:F 40-44             17:20/M      1:47:31.34      1:48:10.71
   245    Melanie Gordon                Vilonia  AR                      51        33:F 50-54             17:20/M      1:47:31.37      1:47:48.73
   246    Tami Buchanan                 Greenbrier  AR                   49        37:F 45-49             17:20/M      1:47:31.59      1:47:49.05
   247    Thelma Harris                 Malvern  AR                      66         6:F 65-69             17:26/M      1:48:03.19      1:48:24.91
   248    Mindy Strauss                 Manchester  MO                   58        21:F 55-59             17:55/M      1:51:03.46      1:51:50.11
   249    Susan Koons                   Saint Louis  MO                  52        34:F 50-54             17:59/M      1:51:28.03      1:52:14.40
   250    Sarah Banker                  Alexander  AR                    33        35:F 30-34             18:06/M      1:52:12.14      1:52:57.92
   251    Angela Dean                   Hot Springs  AR                  61        13:F 60-64             19:10/M      1:58:50.28      1:59:37.73
   252    Charla Cheatham               El Dorado  AR                    58        22:F 55-59             19:54/M      2:03:22.17      2:04:09.19
==================================================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners              City                             Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Chip Time        Gun Time
==================================================================================================================================================
    1     Bret O'Meara                  Fayetteville  AR                 36          1:Top 3               5:40/M        35:05.15        35:07.46
    2     Colby Swecker                 Hot Springs  AR                  17          2:Top 3               5:46/M        35:43.56        35:45.52
    3     Zeke McCain                   Hot Springs  AR                  14          3:Top 3               5:55/M        36:40.49        36:42.83
    4     Evan Armitage                 Hot Springs  AR                  14         1:M 10-14              6:00/M        37:09.41        37:11.66
    5     Jacob Mills                   Russellville  AR                 18         1:M 15-19              6:00/M        37:14.24        37:17.42
    6     Skylar Davis                  Hot Springs  AR                  17         2:M 15-19              6:12/M        38:28.26        38:30.43
    7     Jeffrey Grove                 Little Rock  AR                  34         1:M 30-34              6:16/M        38:54.69        38:58.27
    8     Greg Walker                   Sherwood  AR                     33         2:M 30-34              6:24/M        39:38.02        39:40.77
    9     Brandon Otwell                Hot Springs  AR                  17         3:M 15-19              6:24/M        39:39.85        39:43.27
    10    Ethan Smith                   Pearcy  AR                       14         2:M 10-14              6:25/M        39:50.94        39:53.03
    11    Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR                  62         1:Masters              6:26/M        39:54.60        39:57.49
    12    Justin Mayes                  Beebe  AR                        16         4:M 15-19              6:27/M        40:01.77        40:04.92
    13    Will Mims                     Hot Springs  AR                  16         5:M 15-19              6:34/M        40:41.55        40:45.10
    14    Hunter Dorathy                Hot Springs  AR                  14         3:M 10-14              6:34/M        40:44.36        40:47.64
    15    Jeff Haynes                   Hot Springs  AR                  52         2:Masters              6:38/M        41:09.16        41:12.42
    16    Ricky Martinez                Little Rock  AR                  36         1:M 35-39              6:39/M        41:11.39        41:16.75
    17    Christopher Stockman          Bella Vista  AR                  54         3:Masters              6:40/M        41:20.90        41:24.39
    18    Jonathan Colley               Dallas  TX                       42         1:M 40-44              6:42/M        41:30.67        41:34.72
    19    Jonathan Dorris               Batesville  AR                   37         2:M 35-39              6:48/M        42:08.10        42:11.24
    20    Daniel Sanderson              Clarksville  AR                  14         4:M 10-14              6:52/M        42:36.48        42:39.40
    21    Josh Whisenhunt               Malvern  AR                      34         3:M 30-34              6:53/M        42:42.00        42:45.96
    22    Hunter Burney                 Mount Juliet  TN                 31         4:M 30-34              6:58/M        43:09.11        43:13.65
    23    Shaun Cox                     Nashville  AR                    34         5:M 30-34              7:03/M        43:42.81        43:47.64
    24    James Helms                   Royal  AR                        47         1:M 45-49              7:04/M        43:49.48        43:55.24
    25    Cade Haak                     Texarkana  TX                    16         6:M 15-19              7:05/M        43:55.00        43:57.95
    26    Gary Taylor                   Little Rock  AR                  55         1:Grand M              7:05/M        43:55.21        43:59.30
    27    G'Mar Britton                 Prescott  AR                     10         5:M 10-14              7:05/M        43:55.48        43:58.16
    28    Billy Plante                  Bryant  AR                       50         2:Grand M              7:06/M        43:59.72        44:02.67
    29    Joey Piwetz                   Little Rock  AR                  33         6:M 30-34              7:13/M        44:42.73        44:46.34
    30    Houston Baber                 Hot Springs  AR                  16         7:M 15-19              7:16/M        45:02.78        45:04.85
    31    Loren Kaylor                  Maumelle  AR                     32         7:M 30-34              7:23/M        45:48.54        45:51.23
    32    Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR              57         3:Grand M              7:28/M        46:20.95        46:25.50
    33    Nathan Welch                  Hot Springs  AR                  14         6:M 10-14              7:29/M        46:23.73        46:27.60
    34    Austin Smith                  Arab  AL                         14         7:M 10-14              7:31/M        46:36.24        46:43.82
    35    Don Still                     Hope  AR                         62         1:Senior               7:32/M        46:40.19        46:44.64
    36    Andrews Brister               Benton  AR                       17         8:M 15-19              7:37/M        47:12.52        47:17.83
    37    Rodney Paine                  Little Rock  AR                  48         2:M 45-49              7:41/M        47:38.53        47:46.89
    38    Andreas Bradley               Jacksonville  AR                 14         8:M 10-14              7:41/M        47:40.93        47:43.45
    39    Steven Booth                  Little Rock  AR                  50         1:M 50-54              7:42/M        47:44.85        47:50.99
    40    Tanner Bowen                  Hot Springs  AR                  17         9:M 15-19              7:50/M        48:36.62        48:43.44
    41    Joey Gartner                  Hot Springs  AR                  24         1:M 20-24              7:52/M        48:48.07        48:57.77
    42    Jordan Ashley                 Benton  AR                       12         9:M 10-14              7:53/M        48:51.71        48:57.61
    43    Todd Coleman                  Batesville  AR                   53         2:M 50-54              7:53/M        48:52.94        49:03.66
    44    Brennan McKisick              Royal  AR                        18        10:M 15-19              7:58/M        49:23.40        49:26.02
    45    Daniel Lamberger              Alexander  AR                    27         1:M 25-29              8:00/M        49:36.93        49:48.05
    46    Nate Hall                     Hot Springs  AR                  30         8:M 30-34              8:00/M        49:37.11        49:42.78
    47    Tarald Lindvigsmoen           Mena  AR                         64         2:Senior               8:02/M        49:51.99        49:56.33
    48    Randy Collins                 Bryant  AR                       56         1:M 55-59              8:04/M        50:02.10        50:08.85
    49    Bill Rahn                     North Little Rock  AR            66         3:Senior               8:04/M        50:03.67        50:15.44
    50    Joe Van Den Heuvel            Little Rock  AR                  62         1:M 60-64              8:05/M        50:06.15        50:13.85
    51    Christian McGill              Mayflower  AR                    12        10:M 10-14              8:07/M        50:18.41        50:28.55
    52    Patrick McGannon              Hot Springs Village  AR          61         2:M 60-64              8:08/M        50:27.01        50:41.22
    53    Steve Baxter                  North Little Rock  AR            58         2:M 55-59              8:08/M        50:27.49        50:35.60
    54    Tommy Bowen                   Hot Springs  AR                  45         3:M 45-49              8:12/M        50:50.65        50:58.56
    55    John Hunnicutt                Danville  AR                     49         4:M 45-49              8:12/M        50:52.98        50:57.88
    56    F Taylor Graham               Cabot  AR                        48         5:M 45-49              8:12/M        50:53.23        50:58.25
    57    George Roscoe                 El Dorado  AR                    63         3:M 60-64              8:13/M        50:57.43        51:06.63
    58    John Berryman                 Conway  AR                       57         3:M 55-59              8:13/M        50:57.68        51:08.09
    59    Seth Barnes                   Hot Springs  AR                  49         6:M 45-49              8:16/M        51:17.46        51:33.26
    60    Steve George                  Danville  AR                     48         7:M 45-49              8:17/M        51:19.94        51:26.56
    61    Earl Rutter                   Mena  AR                         64         4:M 60-64              8:20/M        51:42.08        51:46.61
    62    Wesley O'Connor               Little Rock  AR                  12        11:M 10-14              8:21/M        51:45.69        51:49.50
    63    Jack Reilly                   Fayetteville  AR                 36         3:M 35-39              8:24/M        52:05.99        52:16.75
    64    Jacob Sutton                  Wynne  AR                        31         9:M 30-34              8:26/M        52:17.17        52:24.67
    65    Stephen Wiestner              Little Elm  TX                   35         4:M 35-39              8:27/M        52:21.48        52:31.34
    66    Tommy Kelton                  Carrollton  TX                   22         2:M 20-24              8:29/M        52:35.49        52:47.57
    67    Todd Lewellen                 Paron  AR                        57         4:M 55-59              8:31/M        52:49.51        53:03.51
    68    Tony Mason                    Hot Springs  AR                  36         5:M 35-39              8:32/M        52:53.27        53:00.94
    69    Joey Godoy                    Hot Springs  AR                  43         2:M 40-44              8:32/M        52:54.25        53:13.21
    70    Danny Forthman                Arkadelphia  AR                  43         3:M 40-44              8:32/M        52:55.44        53:08.72
    71    Braden Eason                  Vilonia  AR                      10        12:M 10-14              8:32/M        52:56.04        53:05.81
    72    Clint Crabtree                Hot Springs  AR                  43         4:M 40-44              8:39/M        53:38.60        53:49.02
    73    Randy Lynch                   Little Rock  AR                  58         5:M 55-59              8:44/M        54:11.29        54:48.65
    74    Nicholas Linscomb             Little Elm  TX                   37         6:M 35-39              8:51/M        54:52.86        55:15.15
    75    Jim Faucett                   San Antonio  TX                  61         5:M 60-64              8:53/M        55:02.56        55:10.65
    76    Cody Miller                   Alexander  AR                    32        10:M 30-34              8:54/M        55:09.64        55:34.42
    77    Jeremy Jenkins                Alexander  AR                    40         5:M 40-44              8:57/M        55:32.52        55:47.99
    78    Bernie Larson                 Vilonia  AR                      73         1:M 70-74              8:58/M        55:33.45        55:41.60
    79    Greg Mullins                  Pearcy  AR                       48         8:M 45-49              8:58/M        55:36.21        55:56.00
    80    Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR                  70         2:M 70-74              9:01/M        55:54.92        56:05.44
    81    Steve Harrelson               Little Rock  AR                  44         6:M 40-44              9:02/M        56:02.79        56:10.03
    82    Ben Johnson                   Benton  AR                       40         7:M 40-44              9:03/M        56:08.05        56:29.51
    83    Rocky Stone                   Searcy  AR                       12        13:M 10-14              9:03/M        56:09.53        56:42.87
    84    Bill Crow                     North Little Rock  AR            66         1:M 65-69              9:07/M        56:29.95        56:39.25
    85    Benjamin Holden               Alexander  AR                    31        11:M 30-34              9:08/M        56:39.96        56:55.38
    86    Jeff Wagner                   Jefferson  TX                    53         3:M 50-54              9:09/M        56:44.22        56:59.14
    87    Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR                  65         2:M 65-69              9:12/M        57:05.66        57:20.74
    88    Thomas Rizzo                  Hot Springs  AR                  31        12:M 30-34              9:13/M        57:08.83        59:42.83
    89    Josh Terry                    Hot Springs  AR                  41         8:M 40-44              9:18/M        57:39.20        58:02.61
    90    Robert MacKendrick            Hot Springs Village  AR          70         3:M 70-74              9:19/M        57:43.40        57:57.81
    91    Graeme Higgins                Little Rock  AR                  35         7:M 35-39              9:20/M        57:50.57        58:11.49
    92    Chris Attig                   Little Rock  AR                  46         9:M 45-49              9:24/M        58:17.99        58:41.80
    93    David Goudeau                 Benton  AR                       46        10:M 45-49              9:27/M        58:37.63        59:32.21
    94    Colin Gearity                 Fayetteville  AR                 35         8:M 35-39              9:33/M        59:15.26        59:33.10
    95    Eddie Mollette                Maumelle  AR                     41         9:M 40-44              9:35/M        59:23.69        59:47.29
    96    William Jackson               Memphis  TN                      67         3:M 65-69              9:37/M        59:36.71        59:50.63
    97    Jason Byrd                    Hot Springs  AR                  46        11:M 45-49              9:37/M        59:39.93        59:56.61
    98    Scott Sikora                  Malvern  AR                      47        12:M 45-49              9:38/M        59:41.35      1:00:01.06
    99    Ethan Lyles                   Hot Springs  AR                  17        11:M 15-19              9:39/M        59:48.19      1:00:07.83
   100    Emon Mahony                   Little Rock  AR                  37         9:M 35-39              9:46/M      1:00:35.74      1:01:15.72
   101    Jerry Rephan                  Hot Springs  AR                  68         4:M 65-69              9:52/M      1:01:10.28      1:01:33.30
   102    Ronald Haney                  Delight  AR                      44        10:M 40-44              9:53/M      1:01:18.40      1:01:31.14
   103    Steve Rallens                 Paron  AR                        52         4:M 50-54              9:57/M      1:01:40.12      1:01:59.18
   104    Steve Ashley                  Benton  AR                       33        13:M 30-34              9:59/M      1:01:52.58      1:02:16.85
   105    Sam Clinton                   Maumelle  AR                     71         4:M 70-74             10:01/M      1:02:09.55      1:02:24.50
   106    Brett Chipps                  Hot Springs  AR                  44        11:M 40-44             10:03/M      1:02:19.28      1:02:35.99
   107    David Phelps                  West Memphis  AR                 66         5:M 65-69             10:05/M      1:02:29.51      1:02:54.68
   108    Devin Davies                  Hot Springs  AR                  17        12:M 15-19             10:05/M      1:02:31.80      1:02:35.37
   109    Michael Morris                Morrilton  AR                    47        13:M 45-49             10:05/M      1:02:33.26      1:03:03.62
   110    Gregory Dale                  Wynne  AR                        47        14:M 45-49             10:10/M      1:03:04.09      1:03:37.15
   111    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                     68         6:M 65-69             10:11/M      1:03:06.73      1:03:22.06
   112    John Cooksey                  Edmond  OK                       29         2:M 25-29             10:12/M      1:03:17.77      1:03:48.70
   113    Jonathan Tate                 Little Rock  AR                  37        10:M 35-39             10:13/M      1:03:21.18      1:03:47.58
   114    Jim Burgos                    Jacksonville  AR                 47        15:M 45-49             10:17/M      1:03:44.60      1:04:22.21
   115    Joseph Colley                 Flower Mound  TX                 41        12:M 40-44             10:17/M      1:03:48.21      1:04:26.55
   116    Tristan Nickel                Wylie  TX                        33        14:M 30-34             10:20/M      1:04:02.21      1:04:26.47
   117    Gene Sparling                 Hot Springs  AR                  63         6:M 60-64             10:27/M      1:04:47.73      1:05:15.05
   118    Clint Griffin                 Bryant  AR                       35        11:M 35-39             10:29/M      1:05:00.19      1:05:09.01
   119    Drew Smith                    Little Rock  AR                  29         3:M 25-29             10:44/M      1:06:30.11      1:06:56.41
   120    Dane Blunt                    Hot Springs  AR                  50         5:M 50-54             10:51/M      1:07:19.87      1:07:36.40
   121    Brendan Courtois              Plano  TX                        24         3:M 20-24             10:53/M      1:07:26.39      1:08:05.42
   122    Richie Brewer                 N Little Rock  AR                36        12:M 35-39             11:08/M      1:08:59.13      1:09:26.62
   123    Ron Smith                     Arab  AL                         48        16:M 45-49             11:11/M      1:09:21.03      1:09:46.34
   124    Mike Beckwith                 Benton  AR                       58         6:M 55-59             11:12/M      1:09:27.48      1:10:15.68
   125    Patrick Newton                Little Rock  AR                  34        15:M 30-34             11:19/M      1:10:07.27      1:10:45.64
   126    Wallace Yamauchi              Hot Springs  AR                  56         7:M 55-59             11:19/M      1:10:11.94      1:10:49.32
   127    Cody Jones                    Benton  AR                       37        13:M 35-39             11:22/M      1:10:30.25      1:11:21.16
   128    Charles Coker Jr              England  AR                      54         6:M 50-54             11:25/M      1:10:50.09      1:11:03.27
   129    Jay Miller                    Little Rock  AR                  71         5:M 70-74             11:28/M      1:11:04.15      1:11:28.97
   130    Eric Glover                   Conway  AR                       52         7:M 50-54             11:34/M      1:11:45.36      1:12:14.58
   131    Miles Wade                    Benton  AR                       25         4:M 25-29             11:35/M      1:11:46.28      1:12:04.60
   132    Britt Thompson                Little Rock  AR                  69         7:M 65-69             11:38/M      1:12:05.78      1:12:42.23
   133    Jacob Freeman                 Hot Springs  AR                  28         5:M 25-29             11:49/M      1:13:17.51      1:13:45.14
   134    Brian Shipman                 Hot Springs  AR                  28         6:M 25-29             11:56/M      1:13:58.17      1:14:21.33
   135    Will Thompson                 Benton  AR                       31        16:M 30-34             12:02/M      1:14:35.11      1:15:21.83
   136    Michael Storey                Benton  AR                       44        13:M 40-44             12:04/M      1:14:48.04      1:15:37.79
   137    Eli Storey                    Benton  AR                        6         1:M  1- 9             12:11/M      1:15:35.58      1:15:35.58
   138    Gerald Murders                Hot Springs  AR                  77         1:M 75-79             12:13/M      1:15:47.87      1:16:14.25
   139    Lukas Rocke                   Little Rock  AR                  29         7:M 25-29             12:16/M      1:16:02.31      1:16:46.33
   140    Joel Tompkins                 Shelbyville  TN                  50         8:M 50-54             12:17/M      1:16:12.18      1:16:44.26
   141    Stephen Degrasse              Hot Springs  AR                  37        14:M 35-39             12:34/M      1:17:57.18      1:18:33.80
   142    Ronnie Wallace                Royal  AR                        60         7:M 60-64             12:34/M      1:17:57.44      1:18:26.04
   143    Dylan Birge                   Royal  AR                        25         8:M 25-29             12:34/M      1:17:57.60      1:18:25.84
   144    Ryan Carmack                  Little Rock  AR                  33        17:M 30-34             12:35/M      1:18:03.25      1:18:33.16
   145    Sidney Robertson              Paris  AR                        48        17:M 45-49             12:36/M      1:18:06.03      1:18:59.44
   146    Jonah Jericho                 Hot Springs  AR                  21         4:M 20-24             12:36/M      1:18:10.66      1:18:29.69
   147    Wilburn Powell                Mount Ida  AR                    75         2:M 75-79             12:38/M      1:18:17.83      1:18:42.48
   148    Andrew Hottell                Little Rock  AR                  57         8:M 55-59             12:43/M      1:18:48.59      1:19:38.56
   149    Timothy Herring               Ward  AR                         46        18:M 45-49             12:55/M      1:20:03.17      1:20:41.04
   150    Brayden Wallace               Pearcy  AR                       11        14:M 10-14             13:01/M      1:20:45.49      1:21:13.63
   151    Adam Lucas                    Alexander  AR                    38        15:M 35-39             13:09/M      1:21:31.76      1:22:14.87
   152    Richard Gladden               Hot Springs  AR                  84         1:M 80-99             13:22/M      1:22:52.69      1:23:18.50
   153    Dennis Wissing                Shreveport  LA                   64         8:M 60-64             13:32/M      1:23:54.84      1:24:34.70
   154    Alvis Lanton                  Maumelle  AR                     56         9:M 55-59             13:42/M      1:24:56.22      1:25:31.98
   155    Gary Brod                     Hot Springs Village  AR          75         3:M 75-79             13:44/M      1:25:06.48      1:25:32.62
   156    Clark Wilkinson               Maumelle  AR                     55        10:M 55-59             13:52/M      1:25:56.19      1:25:56.19
   157    James Britt                   Little Rock  AR                  68         8:M 65-69             13:55/M      1:26:16.76      1:26:58.42
   158    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                        65         9:M 65-69             14:04/M      1:27:12.77      1:27:44.48
   159    Robbie Brindley               Hot Springs  AR                  27         9:M 25-29             14:05/M      1:27:19.15      1:28:09.88
   160    Steven Perez                  Metairie  LA                     56        11:M 55-59             14:11/M      1:27:55.18      1:28:33.51
   161    David Samuel                  Mount Ida  AR                    75         4:M 75-79             14:29/M      1:29:47.64      1:30:32.16
   162    Michael Sheffield             Hot Springs  AR                  70         6:M 70-74             14:57/M      1:32:41.17      1:33:01.20
   163    John Alexander                Hot Springs  AR                  54         9:M 50-54             15:08/M      1:33:48.48      1:34:06.29
   164    J. C. Pendergrast III         Memphis  TN                      63         9:M 60-64             15:12/M      1:34:12.38      1:34:56.95
   165    Jeffrey Carr                  Hot Springs  AR                  64        10:M 60-64             16:06/M      1:39:51.75      1:40:32.35
   166    David Walker                  North Little Rock  AR            66        10:M 65-69             16:36/M      1:42:58.23      1:43:35.78
   167    Ronald Gimblet                North Little Rock  AR            70         7:M 70-74             16:41/M      1:43:27.68      1:44:19.39
   168    Scott Parker                  Hot Springs  AR                  60        11:M 60-64             16:44/M      1:43:46.12      1:44:38.51
   169    Ron Kaler                     Hot Springs  AR                  72         8:M 70-74             16:44/M      1:43:46.37      1:44:38.59