Run With the Knights 5K
Vann Buren, AR
-- February 24, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
    Place    Female Runners               City                         Age   Age Group Place      Pace/M   Total Time
======================================================================================================================
      1      Elizabeth Merritt            Greenwood  AR                10       1 Top Fin         6:59/M      21:41.5
      2      Rachel Winterton             Fort Smith  AR               28       2 Top Fin         7:33/M      23:24.4
      3      Kaitlynne Elmore             Greenwood  AR                13       3 Top Fin         7:56/M      24:37.0
      4      Ha Vuong                     Fort Smith  AR               43       1 F 40-49         8:15/M      25:37.6
      5      Rebecca Balleza              Fort Smith  AR               26       1 F 20-29         8:57/M      27:41.5
      6      Mary Grace Stoneking         Van Buren  AR                23       2 F 20-29         9:02/M      27:59.4
      7      Delaney Farris               Fort Smith  AR               22       3 F 20-29         9:05/M      28:08.7
      8      Teanna Fredencks             Van Buren  AR                33       1 F 30-39         9:12/M      28:35.1
      9      Lizzy Gonzalez               Van Buren  AR                12       1 F 12-14         9:20/M      28:57.8
     10      Rebekah McIntosh             Rudy  AR                     14       2 F 12-14         9:23/M      29:00.5
     11      Michelle Deras               Van Buren  AR                10       1 F  9-11         9:35/M      29:47.5
     12      Janice Goodlin               Rudy  AR                     47       2 F 40-49         9:39/M      29:57.1
     13      Angela Glosenger             Van Buren  AR                33       2 F 30-39         9:40/M      30:00.6
     14      Lora Brake                   Mulberry  AR                 53       1 F 50-59         9:42/M      30:03.7
     15      Alyssa O'Neal                Van Buren  AR                30       3 F 30-39         9:54/M      30:39.0
     16      Haley Cochenour              Van Buren  AR                32       4 F 30-39         9:54/M      30:39.1
     17      Madison Linker               Pocola  OK                   14       3 F 12-14        10:13/M      31:34.9
     18      Elda Santos                  Van Buren  AR                40       3 F 40-49        10:23/M      32:13.6
     19      Farrah Sayarath              Van Buren  AR                 8       1 F  1- 8        10:27/M      32:27.5
     20      Lacie Sisk                   Fort Smith  AR               32       5 F 30-39        10:34/M      32:47.2
     21      Evelyn Dickens               Van Buren  AR                 8       2 F  1- 8        10:44/M      33:19.5
     22      Shelly Bynum                 Van Buren  AR                51       2 F 50-59        10:47/M      33:30.7
     23      Kymberley Taylor             Van Buren  AR                37       6 F 30-39        10:51/M      33:38.1
     24      Maribel Santos               Van Buren  AR                35       7 F 30-39        11:08/M      34:34.7
     25      Lisa Williams                Van Buren  AR                56       3 F 50-59        11:14/M      34:44.4
     26      Katelyn King                 Van Buren  AR                13       4 F 12-14        11:25/M      35:28.0
     27      Pearl Sayarath               Van Buren  AR                14       5 F 12-14        11:26/M      35:32.0
     28      Audra Tedford                Van Buren  AR                26       4 F 20-29        11:34/M      35:55.7
     29      Sharon Perryman              Barling  AR                  52       4 F 50-59        11:41/M      36:11.5
     30      Judy Luper                   Fayetteville  AR             60       1 F 60-69        11:39/M      36:12.6
     31      Christy Williams             Van Buren  AR                38       8 F 30-39        11:46/M      36:25.5
     32      Patti Stroud                 Alma  AR                     37       9 F 30-39        11:46/M      36:29.8
     33      Amanda Maness                Fort Smith  AR               31       10 F 30-39       11:56/M      36:50.4
     34      Susan Kelley                 Van Buren  AR                54       5 F 50-59        11:57/M      37:02.3
     35      Cheryl Stanley               Alma  AR                     37       11 F 30-39       12:01/M      37:05.9
     36      Keovisit Tramel              Van Buren  AR                48       4 F 40-49        12:10/M      37:43.9
     37      Monica MacOmber              Fort Smith  AR               57       6 F 50-59        12:14/M      37:52.4
     38      Hillary Smith                West Fork  AR                32       12 F 30-39       12:20/M      38:19.6
     39      Angela Diaz                  Van Buren  AR                53       7 F 50-59        12:24/M      38:25.8
     40      Lidia Martinez               Van Buren  AR                35       13 F 30-39       12:24/M      38:27.0
     41      Valerie Newkirk              Sallisaw  OK                 34       14 F 30-39       12:30/M      38:49.9
     42      Britney Coleman              Van Buren  AR                33       15 F 30-39       12:39/M      39:07.8
     43      Janice Gilbreth              Alma  AR                     59       8 F 50-59        12:46/M      39:38.6
     44      Jaime Tran                   Greenwood  AR                39       16 F 30-39       12:54/M      39:57.1
     45      Mercedes Rodriguez           Fort Smith  AR               51       9 F 50-59        14:00/M      43:23.0
     46      Maria Maldonado              Van Buren  AR                35       17 F 30-39       14:00/M      43:23.5
     47      Vicki Moore                  Van Buren  AR                54       10 F 50-59       14:08/M      43:48.4
     48      Jolie Whitley                Little Rock  AR              32       18 F 30-39       14:41/M      45:28.8
     49      Wanda Sanders                Lavaca  AR                   70       1 F 70-99        15:02/M      46:34.0
     50      Terri Lumpkin                Alma  AR                     46       5 F 40-49        15:09/M      46:52.1
     51      Ashley Forrester-Koval       Greenwood  AR                30       19 F 30-39       15:15/M      47:11.9
     52      Vanch Chaleunsack                                         37       20 F 30-39       15:12/M      47:13.3
     53      Emma Sullins                 Fort Smith  AR               25       5 F 20-29        15:29/M      47:52.9
     54      Deborah Linker               Pocola  OK                   36       21 F 30-39       16:15/M      50:17.2
     55      Ava Chaleunsack              Van Buren  AR                41       6 F 40-49        16:14/M      50:25.2
     56      Anousone Vongphit            Van Buren  AR                48       7 F 40-49        16:18/M      50:35.8
     57      Julia Halliburton            Van Buren  AR                13       6 F 12-14        16:20/M      50:43.5
     58      Karen Lincks                 Van Buren  AR                32       22 F 30-39       17:04/M      52:54.3
     59      Jessica Wilbourn             Van Buren  AR                31       23 F 30-39       17:04/M      52:56.7
     60      Mina Keobounhom              Van Buren  AR                41       8 F 40-49        17:07/M      53:08.3
     61      Pho Sysoukrath               Van Buren  AR                60       2 F 60-69        17:09/M      53:15.0
     62      Meredith Roberts             Rudy  AR                     60       3 F 60-69        17:17/M      53:30.4
     63      Debby Clark                  Spiro  OK                    66       4 F 60-69        17:55/M      55:34.0
======================================================================================================================
    Place    Male Runners                 City                         Age   Age Group Place      Pace/M   Total Time
======================================================================================================================
      1      Bryson Patrick               Van Buren  AR                17       1 Top Fin         6:01/M      18:41.1
      2      Alex Yepez                   Van Buren  AR                46       2 Top Fin         6:13/M      19:20.1
      3      Isaac Teague                 Fort Smith  AR               13       3 Top Fin         6:29/M      20:07.7
      4      Joshua Merritt               Greenwood  AR                12       1 M 12-14         6:48/M      21:07.6
      5      Parker Wilson                Van Buren  AR                18       1 M 15-19         6:50/M      21:12.4
      6      Andrew Douangmankone         Van Buren  AR                31       1 M 30-39         7:24/M      22:50.5
      7      Alex Clark                   Bee Branch  AR               21       1 M 20-29         7:38/M      23:42.9
      8      Derek Goodlin                Rudy  AR                     48       1 M 40-49         7:41/M      23:52.8
      9      Tomas Balaga                 Van Buren  AR                39       2 M 30-39         7:57/M      24:40.1
     10      Bryce Perryman               Barling  AR                  23       2 M 20-29         8:02/M      24:58.2
     11      David Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR               63       1 M 60-69         8:06/M      25:10.7
     12      Braden Echols                Alma  AR                     33       3 M 30-39         8:22/M      25:58.7
     13      Jeremy Fredencks             Van Buren  AR                35       4 M 30-39         8:24/M      26:03.9
     14      Wayne Wilson                 Van Buren  AR                47       2 M 40-49         8:27/M      26:11.1
     15      Rick Dahlem                  Lavaca  AR                   60       2 M 60-69         8:29/M      26:20.4
     16      Toy Sysoukrath               Lowell  AR                   42       3 M 40-49         8:42/M      26:57.9
     17      Mike Roberts                 Rudy  AR                     58       1 M 50-59         8:48/M      27:08.1
     18      Josh Kovitch                 Van Buren  AR                13       2 M 12-14         8:48/M      27:19.6
     19      Elvis Phipps                 Witter  AR                   52       2 M 50-59         9:03/M      28:06.4
     20      Warley Santos                Van Buren  AR                44       4 M 40-49         9:15/M      28:41.3
     21      Juan Rodriguez               Van Buren  AR                39       5 M 30-39         9:21/M      29:01.8
     22      Jason Mendez                 Van Buren  AR                44       5 M 40-49         9:35/M      29:17.1
     23      Tony Gonzalez                Van Buren  AR                12       3 M 12-14         9:30/M      29:26.8
     24      Omar Gonzalez                Van Buren  AR                 7       1 M  1- 8         9:35/M      29:44.9
     25      Chase Evans                  Van Buren  AR                10       1 M  9-11         9:44/M      30:05.0
     26      Jose Mejia                   Van Buren  AR                10       2 M  9-11         9:43/M      30:05.1
     27      Isaac Sayarath               Van Buren  AR                10       3 M  9-11         9:43/M      30:12.1
     28      Jordan Bosey                 Van Buren  AR                36       6 M 30-39         9:46/M      30:18.8
     29      Trenton Fredencks            Van Buren  AR                 9       4 M  9-11         9:47/M      30:20.5
     30      Jonathan Brain               Greenwood  AR                26       3 M 20-29         9:56/M      30:45.6
     31      Paul Butry                   Alma  AR                     71       1 M 70-99         9:58/M      30:50.9
     32      Alexander Zuniga             Van Buren  AR                 7       2 M  1- 8         9:59/M      30:57.9
     33      Louise Chaleunsack           Van Buren  AR                42       6 M 40-49        10:07/M      31:23.8
     34      Joshua Clemmer               Waldronwaldron  AR           34       7 M 30-39        10:21/M      31:58.3
     35      Fernando Guerrero            Waldron  AR                  13       4 M 12-14        10:20/M      31:58.7
     36      Jesse Billings               Waldron  AR                  14       5 M 12-14        10:21/M      32:08.2
     37      Dakota Fenwick               Van Buren  AR                11       5 M  9-11        10:32/M      32:41.5
     38      Aaron Dickens                Van Buren  AR                36       8 M 30-39        10:44/M      33:21.0
     39      Josh Luper                   Fayetteville  AR             33       9 M 30-39        10:54/M      33:48.1
     40      Mike Hair                    Fayetteville  AR             36       10 M 30-39       10:54/M      33:48.9
     41      Billy Gragg                  Greenwood  AR                26       4 M 20-29        11:07/M      34:22.3
     42      Larry Bynum                  Van Buren  AR                54       3 M 50-59        11:24/M      35:18.3
     43      Jay Williams                 Van Buren  AR                50       4 M 50-59        11:46/M      36:25.0
     44      Jonathan Stroud              Alma  AR                     32       11 M 30-39       11:46/M      36:29.6
     45      Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                   69       3 M 60-69        12:10/M      37:40.3
     46      Robert Sanders               Lavaca  AR                   64       4 M 60-69        12:21/M      38:14.4
     47      Jim Luper                    Fayetteville  AR             59       5 M 50-59        12:34/M      38:57.0
     48      Shane Griffin                Van Buren  AR                45       7 M 40-49        13:13/M      41:04.6
     49      Charles Coble                Alma  AR                     69       5 M 60-69        13:55/M      43:08.6
     50      Joseph Retan                 Van Buren  AR                 9       6 M  9-11        14:02/M      43:26.0
     51      Baltazar Zuniga              Van Buren  AR                 8       3 M  1- 8        14:09/M      43:52.7
     52      Noy Vongphit                 Van Buren  AR                50       6 M 50-59        14:18/M      44:21.1
     53      Sammy Mendez                 Fort Smith  AR               58       7 M 50-59        14:32/M      44:57.6
     54      Dj Pevey                     Little Rock  AR              30       12 M 30-39       14:41/M      45:28.6
     55      John Clark                   Spiro  OK                    71       2 M 70-99        15:00/M      46:36.8
     56      Philip Halliburton           Van Buren  AR                61       6 M 60-69        15:06/M      46:48.5
     57      Tewa Tramel                  Van Buren  AR                50       8 M 50-59        15:13/M      47:12.3
     58      Aaron Linker                 Pocola  OK                   45       8 M 40-49        15:20/M      47:28.6
     59      Ross Retan                   Van Buren  AR                30       13 M 30-39       15:41/M      48:34.5
     60      Aaron Retan                  Van Buren  AR                 8       4 M  1- 8        15:41/M      48:34.7
     61      Buasay Keobounhom            Fayetteville  AR             69       7 M 60-69        17:08/M      53:09.8
     62      Bradley McIntosh             Rudyrudy  AR                  9       7 M  9-11        17:17/M      53:30.2
     63      Alexan Keobounhom            Fayetteville  AR             33       14 M 30-39       17:17/M      53:37.6