Run the Line Half Marathon
Texarkana, AR-TX
-- February 18, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners                 City                         Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace   Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                      Searcy  AR                    39        1 Top 3           6:33/M   1:25:46.52
    2     Kaytlyn Sweatman               Texarkana  TX                 16        2 Top 3           6:52/M   1:29:52.38
    3     Natalie Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                  37        3 Top 3           7:11/M   1:34:06.67
    4     Kelli Harris                   Heber Springs  AR             40       1 Masters          7:12/M   1:34:16.02
    5     Adana Barber                   Sachse  TX                    53       2 Masters          7:18/M   1:35:36.83
    6     Carrie Taylor                  Sherwood  AR                  36       1 F 35-39          7:30/M   1:38:17.73
    7     Anna Flores Remick             Shreveport  LA                30       1 F 30-34          7:34/M   1:39:13.63
    8     Amy Alvin                      Ball  LA                      28       1 F 25-29          7:40/M   1:40:26.76
    9     Laura Kearns                   Little Rock  AR               35       2 F 35-39          7:42/M   1:40:55.72
    10    Meagan Garrison                Ashdown  AR                   30       2 F 30-34          7:45/M   1:41:30.26
    11    Gina Kraft                     Russellville  AR              41       3 Masters          7:48/M   1:42:06.09
    12    Erin Lytle                     Little Rock  AR               37       3 F 35-39          7:48/M   1:42:07.73
    13    Tammy Helmick                  Roland  AR                    56       1 GMaster          7:54/M   1:43:24.66
    14    Wendy Shelton                  Cabot  AR                     37       4 F 35-39          7:56/M   1:43:55.26
    15    Rachel Hendrix                 Little Rock  AR               27       2 F 25-29          7:57/M   1:44:13.00
    16    Kayla Harbin                   Caddo  OK                     29       3 F 25-29          8:04/M   1:45:35.43
    17    Lupita Soto                    White Oak  TX                 40       1 F 40-44          8:10/M   1:47:03.80
    18    Kathy Stevens                  Texarkana  AR                 62       2 GMaster          8:12/M   1:47:20.39
    19    Joyce Cates                    Maud  TX                      54       3 GMaster          8:17/M   1:48:32.22
    20    Tessa Lee                      El Dorado  AR                 27       4 F 25-29          8:19/M   1:48:57.34
    21    Heather Sheppard               Ashdown  AR                   29       5 F 25-29          8:22/M   1:49:31.71
    22    Wanda King                     Conway  AR                    43       2 F 40-44          8:22/M   1:49:36.14
    23    Kristi Beech                   Quitman  TX                   44       3 F 40-44          8:23/M   1:49:48.17
    24    Jessica Smith                  Quitman  TX                   41       4 F 40-44          8:23/M   1:49:48.43
    25    Wendi Driver                   Caddo  OK                     34       3 F 30-34          8:26/M   1:50:33.61
    26    Wendy Young                    Valliant  OK                  41       5 F 40-44          8:28/M   1:50:49.86
    27    Amy Pemberton                  Tyler  TX                     35       5 F 35-39          8:28/M   1:50:50.59
    28    Kayla Howard                   Atlanta  TX                   34       4 F 30-34          8:31/M   1:51:37.15
    29    Chelsey Koppersmith            Vilonia  AR                   31       5 F 30-34          8:33/M   1:51:56.41
    30    Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                    46       1 F 45-49          8:33/M   1:52:05.71
    31    Kristy Day                     Ashdown  AR                   30       6 F 30-34          8:34/M   1:52:16.58
    32    Rachel Nolen                   Pittsburg  TX                 24       1 F 20-24          8:35/M   1:52:26.28
    33    Chrissy Godeaux                Bossier City  LA              38       6 F 35-39          8:37/M   1:52:54.38
    34    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                     29       6 F 25-29          8:38/M   1:53:07.17
    35    Jennifer Leonard               Mount Vernon  TX              28       7 F 25-29          8:41/M   1:53:50.80
    36    Laura Nanda                    Shreveport  LA                56       1 F 55-59          8:42/M   1:53:59.85
    37    Rose Olson                     Dallas  TX                    35       7 F 35-39          8:44/M   1:54:18.75
    38    Tina Coutu                     Little Rock  AR               54       1 F 50-54          8:46/M   1:54:46.09
    39    Amanda Day                     North Little Rock  AR         27       8 F 25-29          8:47/M   1:55:10.02
    40    Kendall Pilgreen               Shreveport  LA                30       7 F 30-34          8:48/M   1:55:19.97
    41    Staci Norris                   Lawton  OK                    35       8 F 35-39          8:49/M   1:55:36.54
    42    Stephenie Bouillion            Shreveport  LA                28       9 F 25-29          8:50/M   1:55:49.25
    43    Brandi Cole                    Dequeen  AR                   38       9 F 35-39          8:51/M   1:55:53.02
    44    Lisa Webb                      Sherwood  AR                  50       2 F 50-54          8:53/M   1:56:28.41
    45    Jen Freilino                   North Little Rock  AR         33       8 F 30-34          8:53/M   1:56:28.46
    46    Sara Pilgrim                   Conway  AR                    27      10 F 25-29          8:54/M   1:56:37.61
    47    Kristy Nelson                  Winthrop  AR                  40       6 F 40-44          8:55/M   1:56:48.91
    48    Lynn Thomas                    Shreveport  LA                57       2 F 55-59          9:00/M   1:57:54.45
    49    Pat Cagle                      Pocahontas  AR                56       3 F 55-59          9:00/M   1:57:55.15
    50    Tammy Winters                  Sheridan  AR                  48       2 F 45-49          9:00/M   1:57:56.19
    51    Mandy Bartholomew              Idabel  OK                    52       3 F 50-54          9:01/M   1:58:04.16
    52    Charity Kemp                   Conway  AR                    35      10 F 35-39          9:03/M   1:58:27.50
    53    Tamara Poland                  Hot Springs  AR               47       3 F 45-49          9:03/M   1:58:32.99
    54    Jessica Burrier                Conway  AR                    21       2 F 20-24          9:05/M   1:58:54.80
    55    Mitzi Baxley                   De Kalb  TX                   40       7 F 40-44          9:05/M   1:58:55.74
    56    Nikki Perot                    Waskom  TX                    43       8 F 40-44          9:05/M   1:59:02.99
    57    Cylas Langdon                  Texarkana  TX                 27      11 F 25-29          9:06/M   1:59:11.41
    58    Caroline Sutherland            Texarkana  TX                 47       4 F 45-49          9:06/M   1:59:19.63
    59    Marlena Bond                   Bentonville  AR               36      11 F 35-39          9:08/M   1:59:33.50
    60    Lindsey Bowen                  Stuttgart  AR                 30       9 F 30-34          9:10/M   1:59:59.55
    61    Beth Filla                     Flint  TX                     47       5 F 45-49          9:10/M   2:00:09.70
    62    Angela Norman                  Tyler  TX                     47       6 F 45-49          9:11/M   2:00:15.41
    63    Leslie Hesselbein              Dover  AR                     43       9 F 40-44          9:12/M   2:00:37.55
    64    Kayla Mills                    Texarkana  TX                 30      10 F 30-34          9:13/M   2:00:49.71
    65    Rachel Ford                    Texarkana  TX                 22       3 F 20-24          9:16/M   2:01:29.91
    66    Lauren Altenbaumer             Texarkana  TX                 28      12 F 25-29          9:24/M   2:03:02.60
    67    Tamy Head                      Atlanta  TX                   45       7 F 45-49          9:24/M   2:03:08.62
    68    Crystal Kennedy                Pearcy  AR                    44      10 F 40-44          9:25/M   2:03:23.86
    69    Heidi Cashatt                  Texarkana  TX                 42      11 F 40-44          9:26/M   2:03:32.87
    70    Catherine Comerford            Conway  AR                    24       4 F 20-24          9:27/M   2:03:54.37
    71    Donna Ayers                    Dequeen  AR                   52       4 F 50-54          9:28/M   2:04:07.63
    72    Teresa Eastin                  Manila  AR                    53       5 F 50-54          9:29/M   2:04:08.12
    73    Fallan Wilckens                Annapolis  MD                 34      11 F 30-34          9:29/M   2:04:12.74
    74    Sandra Haynes                  Bossier City  LA              54       6 F 50-54          9:30/M   2:04:26.60
    75    Renee Causey                   Benton  LA                    43      12 F 40-44          9:31/M   2:04:39.64
    76    Anna Miller                    Quitman  TX                   42      13 F 40-44          9:31/M   2:04:44.58
    77    Diedra McPeak                  Haworth  OK                   32      12 F 30-34          9:33/M   2:05:00.87
    78    Jennifer Angelo                Shreveport  LA                50       7 F 50-54          9:34/M   2:05:19.52
    79    Nancy Johnston                 Texarkana  TX                 54       8 F 50-54          9:34/M   2:05:21.31
    80    Robin Troy                     De Valls Bluff  AR            43      14 F 40-44          9:35/M   2:05:28.08
    81    Judy Barham                    Emerson  AR                   49       8 F 45-49          9:35/M   2:05:39.60
    82    Sonya Johnson                  Rockwall  TX                  42      15 F 40-44          9:38/M   2:06:07.75
    83    Brandie Lansdell               Texarkana  AR                 33      13 F 30-34          9:38/M   2:06:07.92
    84    Terri Altman                   Russellville  AR              57       4 F 55-59          9:41/M   2:06:45.76
    85    Paula Perticone                Texarkana  TX                 61       1 Seniors          9:41/M   2:06:45.80
    86    Bradi Young                    Dequeen  AR                   18       1 F 12-19          9:42/M   2:07:02.15
    87    Sarah Morphew                  Dequeen  AR                   36      12 F 35-39          9:42/M   2:07:02.54
    88    Lacey Young                    Dequeen  AR                   35      13 F 35-39          9:42/M   2:07:02.90
    89    Sandra Dixon                   Stamps  AR                    56       5 F 55-59          9:45/M   2:07:43.90
    90    Jordanna McNiel                Bossier City  LA              32      14 F 30-34          9:48/M   2:08:19.68
    91    Linda Wood                     Hot Springs  AR               56       6 F 55-59          9:50/M   2:08:43.03
    92    Lisa Lawless                   Hot Springs  AR               47       9 F 45-49          9:50/M   2:08:43.83
    93    Janet Hicks                    Broken Bow  OK                53       9 F 50-54          9:50/M   2:08:46.81
    94    Brooke Oliver                  Conway  AR                    27      13 F 25-29          9:51/M   2:08:56.23
    95    Mary Ann Hansen                Little Rock  AR               57       7 F 55-59          9:51/M   2:09:04.34
    96    Emliy Hartman                  Little Rock  AR               50      10 F 50-54          9:52/M   2:09:11.20
    97    Marcy Phillips                 Grand Prairie  TX             40      16 F 40-44          9:53/M   2:09:30.96
    98    Jana Ford                      De Kalb  TX                   56       8 F 55-59          9:54/M   2:09:43.30
    99    Kendra Halsell                 Benton  LA                    36      14 F 35-39          9:55/M   2:09:58.73
   100    Sarah Pleas                    Conway  AR                    31      15 F 30-34          9:57/M   2:10:22.00
   101    Michal Hawkins                 Texarkana  TX                 36      15 F 35-39          9:58/M   2:10:35.23
   102    Julie Kaylor                   Maumelle  AR                  30      16 F 30-34         10:00/M   2:10:58.18
   103    Daniella Napolitano            Little Rock  AR               27      14 F 25-29         10:01/M   2:11:19.27
   104    Bonnie Webb                    Washington  AR                50      11 F 50-54         10:02/M   2:11:29.78
   105    Jodi Coffee                    Hope  AR                      41      17 F 40-44         10:02/M   2:11:30.49
   106    Libby Paxton                   Texarkana  AR                 31      17 F 30-34         10:02/M   2:11:31.41
   107    Katie Mitchell                 Longview  TX                  19       2 F 12-19         10:04/M   2:11:48.53
   108    Amber Huddleston               Minden  LA                    32      18 F 30-34         10:06/M   2:12:13.94
   109    Valerie Murphy                 Texarkana  TX                 31      19 F 30-34         10:07/M   2:12:37.69
   110    Lisa Harrison                  Conway  AR                    50      12 F 50-54         10:07/M   2:12:38.33
   111    Jonette Anderson               Bastrop  LA                   64       2 Seniors         10:09/M   2:12:53.52
   112    Madison Seifert                Texarkana  TX                 26      15 F 25-29         10:09/M   2:12:54.81
   113    Jennifer Gilbreath             Texarkana  TX                 34      20 F 30-34         10:09/M   2:12:55.53
   114    Cindy Baswell                  Hot Springs  AR               61       3 Seniors         10:15/M   2:14:13.87
   115    Anne Mary Orr                  Broken Bow  OK                52      13 F 50-54         10:19/M   2:15:05.75
   116    Lashetta Rutherford            Idabel  OK                    40      18 F 40-44         10:21/M   2:15:31.14
   117    Tammie White                   Downsville  LA                44      19 F 40-44         10:22/M   2:15:46.76
   118    Danielle Thomas                Texarkana  AR                 25      16 F 25-29         10:22/M   2:15:48.00
   119    Jennifer Page                  Hope  AR                      36      16 F 35-39         10:23/M   2:16:04.10
   120    Aimee Daniel                   Kildare  TX                   34      21 F 30-34         10:23/M   2:16:05.31
   121    Nicole Webber                  Bossier City  LA              44      20 F 40-44         10:25/M   2:16:23.41
   122    Angie Winstead                 Jacksonville  AR              55       9 F 55-59         10:28/M   2:17:03.94
   123    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR               58      10 F 55-59         10:30/M   2:17:35.95
   124    Christie Krajewski             Harrison  AR                  42      21 F 40-44         10:33/M   2:18:13.69
   125    Lynda Roady                    Valliant  OK                  66       1 F 65-69         10:33/M   2:18:16.16
   126    Laurie Galloway                Texarkana  TX                 36      17 F 35-39         10:35/M   2:18:37.55
   127    Dawn Williamson                Texarkana  TX                 35      18 F 35-39         10:38/M   2:19:23.51
   128    Emily O'Neal                   Fort Worth  TX                39      19 F 35-39         10:42/M   2:20:11.15
   129    Misty Hughes                   Texarkana  TX                 36      20 F 35-39         10:43/M   2:20:22.22
   130    Cristina Tuttle                Shreveport  LA                48      10 F 45-49         10:43/M   2:20:25.49
   131    Sarah Story                    Magnolia  AR                  26      17 F 25-29         10:43/M   2:20:28.00
   132    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR                 51      14 F 50-54         10:43/M   2:20:29.50
   133    Meredith Brewer                North Little Rock  AR         35      21 F 35-39         10:44/M   2:20:37.19
   134    Lindsey Stanchak               Maumelle  AR                  34      22 F 30-34         10:45/M   2:20:44.51
   135    Lauren Aderholdt               Dallas  TX                    32      23 F 30-34         10:46/M   2:20:58.14
   136    Jennifer Lockman               Texarkana  TX                 34      24 F 30-34         10:46/M   2:20:59.13
   137    Donna Lee-Laborde              Longview  TX                  45      11 F 45-49         10:47/M   2:21:12.26
   138    Lisa Barnhart                  Diana  TX                     52      15 F 50-54         10:47/M   2:21:19.91
   139    Caty Burks                     Texarkana  TX                 39      22 F 35-39         10:48/M   2:21:29.43
   140    Jo Thomason                    Texarkana  TX                 54      16 F 50-54         10:50/M   2:21:52.42
   141    Yvonne Schrepfer               Morrilton  AR                 48      12 F 45-49         10:50/M   2:21:55.70
   142    Patti Finley                   Texarkana  TX                 49      13 F 45-49         10:51/M   2:22:06.28
   143    Sara Heath                     Bivins  TX                    30      25 F 30-34         10:54/M   2:22:51.57
   144    Katelynn Kidwell               Bossier City  LA              25      18 F 25-29         10:54/M   2:22:53.83
   145    Kim Ledoux                     Benton  AR                    55      11 F 55-59         10:55/M   2:23:07.34
   146    Jaime Steed                    Springdale  AR                39      23 F 35-39         10:56/M   2:23:12.97
   147    Sonji Harris                   Atlanta  TX                   48      14 F 45-49         10:56/M   2:23:17.69
   148    Jaclyn Lecrone                 Idabel  OK                    37      24 F 35-39         10:57/M   2:23:21.94
   149    Tina White                     Biscoe  AR                    49      15 F 45-49         10:58/M   2:23:44.04
   150    Renee Williams                 Biscoe  AR                    49      16 F 45-49         10:58/M   2:23:44.52
   151    Linda Howard                   Sachse  TX                    56      12 F 55-59         10:59/M   2:23:53.00
   152    Laura Matthews                 North Little Rock  AR         35      25 F 35-39         11:00/M   2:24:08.35
   153    Brooke Cherry                  Fouke  AR                     38      26 F 35-39         11:01/M   2:24:16.45
   154    Kelli Thompson                 Atlanta  TX                   41      22 F 40-44         11:01/M   2:24:25.92
   155    Julie McKinney                 Atlanta  TX                   41      23 F 40-44         11:04/M   2:24:52.14
   156    Stephanie Friedman             Jacksonville  AR              32      26 F 30-34         11:05/M   2:25:06.80
   157    Whitney Tanner                 Plains  MT                    29      19 F 25-29         11:07/M   2:25:35.95
   158    Melissa Kimble                 Atlanta  TX                   34      27 F 30-34         11:13/M   2:26:55.39
   159    Kristen Wicks                  Doddridge  AR                 31      28 F 30-34         11:13/M   2:26:57.30
   160    Desirae Nixon                  Russellville  AR              39      27 F 35-39         11:14/M   2:27:11.94
   161    Cheryl Saul-Sehy               Texarkana  TX                 47      17 F 45-49         11:14/M   2:27:14.31
   162    Donna Gaddis                   Nashville  AR                 49      18 F 45-49         11:15/M   2:27:23.20
   163    Wendy Gordon                   Texarkana  TX                 48      19 F 45-49         11:15/M   2:27:27.44
   164    Ying Klein                     Texarkana  TX                 54      17 F 50-54         11:18/M   2:27:59.10
   165    Linda Walthall                 Broken Bow  OK                66       2 F 65-69         11:19/M   2:28:17.58
   166    Kristi Barton                  Conway  AR                    40      24 F 40-44         11:21/M   2:28:36.08
   167    Haley Marshall                 Dallas  TX                    29      20 F 25-29         11:23/M   2:29:01.95
   168    Angela Savela                  Dallas  TX                    25      21 F 25-29         11:23/M   2:29:02.33
   169    Alicia Ducote                  Heber Springs  AR             42      25 F 40-44         11:23/M   2:29:04.36
   170    Cecilia Alvarado               Texarkana  TX                 33      29 F 30-34         11:23/M   2:29:11.57
   171    Patty Collier                  Texarkana  TX                 60       1 F 60-64         11:24/M   2:29:14.36
   172    Heather Lybrand                Texarkana  AR                 38      28 F 35-39         11:24/M   2:29:16.45
   173    Kristen Thompson               Camden  AR                    35      29 F 35-39         11:25/M   2:29:34.23
   174    Melissa Davis                  Little Rock  AR               36      30 F 35-39         11:28/M   2:30:12.72
   175    Jonnene Moore                  Shreveport  LA                52      18 F 50-54         11:34/M   2:31:29.63
   176    Shannon Boley                  Conway  AR                    49      20 F 45-49         11:38/M   2:32:18.99
   177    Lindsey Dickey                 Dallas  TX                    32      30 F 30-34         11:39/M   2:32:39.11
   178    Lynn Bryan                     Benton  LA                    59      13 F 55-59         11:42/M   2:33:21.90
   179    Kim Davis                      Chicago  IL                   40      26 F 40-44         11:43/M   2:33:23.19
   180    Tina Hibbs                     Cabot  AR                     44      27 F 40-44         11:49/M   2:34:48.37
   181    Helen Ledbetter                Russellville  AR              53      19 F 50-54         11:58/M   2:36:42.64
   182    Tina Rush                      Russellville  AR              49      21 F 45-49         11:58/M   2:36:44.09
   183    Chrissie Allen                 Atlanta  TX                   57      14 F 55-59         11:58/M   2:36:47.18
   184    Cheryl Vincent                 Hot Springs  AR               40      28 F 40-44         12:00/M   2:37:06.49
   185    Marlene Chapman                Hot Springs  AR               56      15 F 55-59         12:01/M   2:37:29.50
   186    Debbie Rigsby                  Lonsdale  AR                  61       2 F 60-64         12:01/M   2:37:29.67
   187    Jo Ann Mills                   Bauxite  AR                   58      16 F 55-59         12:01/M   2:37:30.28
   188    Corie Ridgway                  Locust Grove  OK              37      31 F 35-39         12:05/M   2:38:24.49
   189    Kay Clark                      Douglassville  TX             36      32 F 35-39         12:05/M   2:38:24.58
   190    Susan Jenkins                  El Paso  AR                   53      20 F 50-54         12:06/M   2:38:25.43
   191    Jasmine Hodges                 Texarkana  AR                 27      22 F 25-29         12:09/M   2:39:13.42
   192    Aracely Kattner                Austin  AR                    51      21 F 50-54         12:09/M   2:39:13.42
   193    Rhonda Burgos                  Jacksonville  AR              46      22 F 45-49         12:09/M   2:39:15.12
   194    Emily McCasland                Queen City  TX                34      31 F 30-34         12:11/M   2:39:32.77
   195    Scout Smith                    Conway  AR                    22       5 F 20-24         12:11/M   2:39:38.77
   196    Jessica Gomez                  Texarkana  TX                 33      32 F 30-34         12:16/M   2:40:39.76
   197    Kim Spencer                    Cabot  AR                     41      29 F 40-44         12:20/M   2:41:33.90
   198    Shari Misener                  Benton  AR                    47      23 F 45-49         12:20/M   2:41:34.52
   199    Morgan Norfleet                Texarkana  TX                 22       6 F 20-24         12:24/M   2:42:27.84
   200    Lisa Stuart                    Benton  AR                    46      24 F 45-49         12:24/M   2:42:31.19
   201    Shelly Matthews                Bryant  AR                    44      30 F 40-44         12:24/M   2:42:32.20
   202    Sharon Ellis                   Bossier City  LA              69       3 F 65-69         12:30/M   2:43:51.78
   203    Cheryl Webb                    Shreveport  LA                56      17 F 55-59         12:31/M   2:44:03.10
   204    Tricia Oxford                  Austin  AR                    48      25 F 45-49         12:34/M   2:44:33.27
   205    Jenny Hicks                    Cabot  AR                     42      31 F 40-44         12:34/M   2:44:39.10
   206    Courtney Shelton               Atlanta  TX                   37      33 F 35-39         12:39/M   2:45:49.64
   207    Kathleen Hoey                  Sand Springs  OK              57      18 F 55-59         12:54/M   2:49:03.70
   208    Charmaine Bradfield            Memphis  TN                   44      32 F 40-44         13:01/M   2:50:27.83
   209    Marla Roberts                  Lawton  OK                    47      26 F 45-49         13:04/M   2:51:12.29
   210    Sandy Ahne                     Conway  AR                    55      19 F 55-59         13:07/M   2:51:53.85
   211    Shani Patterson                Fort Smith  AR                45      27 F 45-49         13:09/M   2:52:18.44
   212    Julie Ingle                    Hensley  AR                   40      33 F 40-44         13:10/M   2:52:25.61
   213    Janet Ortner                   Copperas Cove  TX             56      20 F 55-59         13:10/M   2:52:28.72
   214    Shannon Barber                 Conway  AR                    49      28 F 45-49         13:13/M   2:53:06.88
   215    Stephanie Stuckey              Ball  LA                      34      33 F 30-34         13:14/M   2:53:22.95
   216    Kim Boyd                       Pollock  LA                   55      21 F 55-59         13:15/M   2:53:38.17
   217    Joleen Thurman                 Gilmer  TX                    42      34 F 40-44         13:15/M   2:53:38.28
   218    Melauna Wescott                Yukon  OK                     49      29 F 45-49         13:17/M   2:53:55.92
   219    Crystal Casteel                Texarkana  AR                 35      34 F 35-39         13:17/M   2:54:06.50
   220    Kathryn Ruthrauff              Hot Springs  AR               67       4 F 65-69         13:21/M   2:54:57.21
   221    Maria Alaniz- Trumbauer        Arp  TX                       41      35 F 40-44         13:22/M   2:55:08.15
   222    Cassie Patrom                  Conway  AR                    42      36 F 40-44         13:22/M   2:55:12.22
   223    Mallarey Bullock               Idabel  OK                    29      23 F 25-29         13:24/M   2:55:32.25
   224    Kelly Destefano                Cabot  AR                     49      30 F 45-49         13:29/M   2:56:43.98
   225    Diana Howard                   Sherwood  AR                  55      22 F 55-59         13:30/M   2:56:45.84
   226    Felicia Quinn                  Wynne  AR                     53      22 F 50-54         13:30/M   2:56:55.84
   227    Lenzy Brunet                   Hot Springs  AR               39      35 F 35-39         13:32/M   2:57:22.06
   228    Meagan Crow                    Mooringsport  LA              29      24 F 25-29         13:35/M   2:57:57.90
   229    Rebecca Schiermeyer            Cabot  AR                     42      37 F 40-44         13:37/M   2:58:23.75
   230    Jaclyn Riley                   Shady Point  OK               37      36 F 35-39         13:41/M   2:59:10.01
   231    Jenny Adams                    Poteau  OK                    40      38 F 40-44         13:41/M   2:59:10.49
   232    Ona Maris                      Lonoke  AR                    32      34 F 30-34         13:43/M   2:59:47.62
   233    Kristy Goossen                 Austin  AR                    46      31 F 45-49         13:44/M   2:59:49.98
   234    Sherry Ford                    Texarkana  TX                 60       3 F 60-64         13:45/M   3:00:04.32
   235    Jessica Woodham                Pollock  LA                   38      37 F 35-39         13:46/M   3:00:21.89
   236    Jessica Evener                 Cabot  AR                     36      38 F 35-39         13:48/M   3:00:43.40
   237    Cathy Jarrett                  Cabot  AR                     53      23 F 50-54         13:48/M   3:00:43.84
   238    Shawna Budde                   Cabot  AR                     42      39 F 40-44         13:48/M   3:00:44.41
   239    Susan Moore                    Texarkana  AR                 40      40 F 40-44         13:50/M   3:01:16.13
   240    Lauren Moore                   Texarkana  TX                 32      35 F 30-34         13:50/M   3:01:16.86
   241    Jennifer Froud                 Van Buren  AR                 46      32 F 45-49         13:52/M   3:01:37.69
   242    Kristin Stavely                Nashville  AR                 48      33 F 45-49         13:54/M   3:02:04.88
   243    Cassie Tisho                   Broken Bow  OK                26      25 F 25-29         13:57/M   3:02:42.33
   244    Lisa Wilkins                   Little Rock  AR               56      23 F 55-59         14:01/M   3:03:38.03
   245    Marie Simmons                  Arkadelphia  AR               32      36 F 30-34         14:06/M   3:04:48.11
   246    Rhonda Snyder                  Jacksonville  AR              51      24 F 50-54         14:10/M   3:05:35.73
   247    Julie Kerr                     Benton  AR                    46      34 F 45-49         14:10/M   3:05:36.29
   248    Stacy Berry                    Vilonia  AR                   51      25 F 50-54         14:11/M   3:05:52.09
   249    Stephanie Clack                Fort Smith  AR                44      41 F 40-44         14:20/M   3:07:50.72
   250    Judith Ostrowski               Conway  AR                    53      26 F 50-54         14:29/M   3:09:40.78
   251    Susan Whittenberg              Conway  AR                    61       4 F 60-64         14:29/M   3:09:42.53
   252    Casey Carstens                 Texarkana  TX                 27      26 F 25-29         14:38/M   3:11:48.08
   253    Cheryl Gildon                  Texarkana  TX                 38      39 F 35-39         14:39/M   3:11:50.29
   254    Tammie Bode                    Maud  TX                      55      24 F 55-59         14:42/M   3:12:28.28
   255    Linda Chambers                 Nashville  AR                 58      25 F 55-59         14:48/M   3:13:51.07
   256    Glenda Vann                    Gillham  AR                   56      26 F 55-59         14:48/M   3:13:51.19
   257    Alice Jones                    Benton  AR                    67       5 F 65-69         15:02/M   3:16:55.30
   258    Della Brown                    Cabot  AR                     54      27 F 50-54         15:04/M   3:17:28.21
   259    Mary Smith                     Manila  AR                    56      27 F 55-59         15:08/M   3:18:21.86
   260    Traci Biffar                   Waterloo  IL                  43      42 F 40-44         15:10/M   3:18:38.23
   261    Leeann Moore                   Conway  AR                    49      35 F 45-49         15:10/M   3:18:43.90
   262    Jen Serino                     Valmeyer  IL                  30      37 F 30-34         15:11/M   3:18:57.65
   263    Moni Frith                     Zephyrhills  FL               48      36 F 45-49         15:16/M   3:19:56.47
   264    Christy Brooks                 London  AR                    56      28 F 55-59         15:39/M   3:24:58.91
   265    Kim Yarber                     Russellville  AR              45      37 F 45-49         15:39/M   3:25:00.03
   266    Cara McKaskle                  Conway  AR                    34      38 F 30-34         15:49/M   3:27:17.14
   267    Tara Hicks                     Conway  AR                    41      43 F 40-44         15:57/M   3:28:51.85
   268    Vickie Keeton                  Russellville  AR              56      29 F 55-59         15:58/M   3:29:09.63
   269    Tammy Henderson                Conway  AR                    48      38 F 45-49         16:16/M   3:33:09.39
   270    Dominique Chambers             Cordova  TN                   49      39 F 45-49         16:20/M   3:33:52.74
   271    Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                    68       6 F 65-69         16:24/M   3:34:51.88
   272    Kelsea Hock                    Jacksonville  AR              24       7 F 20-24         16:34/M   3:37:05.61
   273    Jackie Scott                   Little Rock  AR               33      39 F 30-34         16:35/M   3:37:21.53
   274    Courtney Matthews              Smithville  MO                39      40 F 35-39         16:50/M   3:40:35.47
   275    Dwanna Horton                  Conway  AR                    53      28 F 50-54         16:51/M   3:40:48.42
   276    Monica Ritchie                 Sherwood  AR                  47      40 F 45-49         16:51/M   3:40:49.68
   277    Amanda Williams                North Little Rock  AR         41      44 F 40-44         16:51/M   3:40:50.45
   278    Kimara Randolph                North Little Rock  AR         46      41 F 45-49         17:01/M   3:42:51.35
   279    Kathy McCool                   Rover  AR                     49      42 F 45-49         17:01/M   3:42:54.00
   280    Anne Walker                    North Little Rock  AR         63       5 F 60-64         17:18/M   3:46:44.89
   281    Amanda Roberts                 Little Rock  AR               29      27 F 25-29         18:08/M   3:57:33.69
   282    Renee Clemente                 Conway  AR                    29      28 F 25-29         18:08/M   3:57:34.86
=======================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                   City                         Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace   Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Nathan Hall                    West Monroe  LA               33        1 Top 3           5:56/M   1:17:45.14
    2     Brian Sieczkowski              Maumelle  AR                  39        2 Top 3           5:58/M   1:18:11.45
    3     Cameron Beckett                Little Rock  AR               27        3 Top 3           5:59/M   1:18:21.89
    4     Brian Sites                    Little Rock  AR               52       1 Masters          6:42/M   1:27:48.81
    5     Ricky Martinez                 Little Rock  AR               35       1 M 35-39          6:47/M   1:28:52.65
    6     Colin Hall                     Little Rock  AR               42       2 Masters          6:47/M   1:28:57.95
    7     Bradford Gildon                Oklahoma City  OK             33       1 M 30-34          6:49/M   1:29:12.66
    8     Cade Haak                      Texarkana  TX                 15       1 M 12-19          6:50/M   1:29:27.27
    9     Jay Muller                     Shreveport  LA                40       3 Masters          7:01/M   1:31:49.03
    10    Cameron Crow                   Mooringsport  LA              32       2 M 30-34          7:03/M   1:32:22.44
    11    Jacinto Herrera                Little Rock  AR               36       2 M 35-39          7:03/M   1:32:23.37
    12    Josh Tibbs                     Conway  AR                    15       2 M 12-19          7:04/M   1:32:31.70
    13    Lucas Edwards                  Texarkana  TX                 14       3 M 12-19          7:06/M   1:33:03.16
    14    Keith Francis                  Hot Springs  AR               57       1 GMaster          7:07/M   1:33:19.06
    15    Shane Youngblood               Texarkana  AR                 40       1 M 40-44          7:08/M   1:33:26.76
    16    Dawson O'Malley                Texarkana  AR                 18       4 M 12-19          7:10/M   1:33:50.82
    17    Brett Bouillion                Shreveport  LA                29       1 M 25-29          7:12/M   1:34:17.80
    18    Billy Plante                   Bryant  AR                    50       2 GMaster          7:23/M   1:36:49.95
    19    Barry Ortner                   Copperas Cove  TX             57       3 GMaster          7:24/M   1:36:55.72
    20    Martin Greenwood               Texarkana  TX                 29       2 M 25-29          7:26/M   1:37:28.19
    21    Loren Kaylor                   Maumelle  AR                  31       3 M 30-34          7:28/M   1:37:47.60
    22    Clay Hunter                    Mount Pleasant  TX            46       1 M 45-49          7:30/M   1:38:14.40
    23    Alan Krenzelok                 Hot Springs  AR               61       1 Seniors          7:30/M   1:38:16.10
    24    Carson Sanders                 Texarkana  TX                 15       5 M 12-19          7:38/M   1:39:54.33
    25    Stephen Hensley                Texarkana  TX                 38       3 M 35-39          7:38/M   1:40:01.76
    26    Don Still                      Hope  AR                      61       2 Seniors          7:40/M   1:40:24.39
    27    Kevin Hayes                    Texarkana  TX                 36       4 M 35-39          7:40/M   1:40:24.59
    28    Kim Howard                     Mineral Springs  AR           56       1 M 55-59          7:41/M   1:40:34.82
    29    Ray Howell                     Texarkana  TX                 52       1 M 50-54          7:42/M   1:40:46.50
    30    Robert Harrell                 Cabot  AR                     52       2 M 50-54          7:42/M   1:40:48.63
    31    James Moy                      Benton  AR                    46       2 M 45-49          7:43/M   1:41:03.88
    32    Bill Rahn                      North Little Rock  AR         66       3 Seniors          7:46/M   1:41:39.07
    33    David Magness                  Texarkana  AR                 32       4 M 30-34          7:46/M   1:41:46.68
    34    Wilt Leak                      Magnolia  AR                  38       5 M 35-39          7:47/M   1:41:52.95
    35    Joe Pacheco                    Ada  OK                       36       6 M 35-39          7:51/M   1:42:48.79
    36    William McClure                Texarkana  TX                 33       5 M 30-34          7:54/M   1:43:24.60
    37    Daniel Fawcett                 Texarkana  AR                 31       6 M 30-34          7:54/M   1:43:24.72
    38    Christopher Haynes             Shreveport  LA                26       3 M 25-29          7:54/M   1:43:25.73
    39    Kyle Tisho                     Broken Bow  OK                33       7 M 30-34          7:54/M   1:43:32.93
    40    Anthony Biffar                 Waterloo  IL                  47       3 M 45-49          7:55/M   1:43:49.56
    41    Doug Werhane                   Broken Bow  OK                57       2 M 55-59          7:58/M   1:44:26.25
    42    Mark Wallace                   Aurora  CO                    56       3 M 55-59          7:59/M   1:44:33.20
    43    Samuel Coston                  Texarkana  TX                 33       8 M 30-34          7:59/M   1:44:36.54
    44    James Volberding               Tyler  TX                     56       4 M 55-59          7:59/M   1:44:40.04
    45    Brad Taylor                    Texarkana  AR                 38       7 M 35-39          8:00/M   1:44:53.18
    46    Mark Sutherland                Texarkana  TX                 55       5 M 55-59          8:01/M   1:44:57.55
    47    Kyle Morgan                    El Dorado  AR                 29       4 M 25-29          8:02/M   1:45:10.13
    48    Timothy Lyons                  Diana  TX                     52       3 M 50-54          8:02/M   1:45:15.04
    49    Trent Chambers                 Texarkana  TX                 41       2 M 40-44          8:03/M   1:45:26.04
    50    Lance Shaw                     Perkins  OK                   32       9 M 30-34          8:04/M   1:45:38.05
    51    Stephen Waldroup               Texarkana  TX                 28       5 M 25-29          8:04/M   1:45:38.14
    52    David Lee                      Texarkana  AR                 42       3 M 40-44          8:04/M   1:45:39.02
    53    Cory Shelton                   Cabot  AR                     38       8 M 35-39          8:05/M   1:45:56.80
    54    Harold Myers                   Texarkana  TX                 57       6 M 55-59          8:10/M   1:47:01.57
    55    Len Sheets                     Hackett  AR                   47       4 M 45-49          8:10/M   1:47:02.16
    56    Dave Washatka                  Dallas  TX                    51       4 M 50-54          8:13/M   1:47:33.36
    57    Leon Leonard                   Jefferson  TX                 44       4 M 40-44          8:14/M   1:47:49.61
    58    Rocky Christenberry            Mount Vernon  TX              54       5 M 50-54          8:14/M   1:47:51.75
    59    Rob Holifield                  Texarkana  AR                 47       5 M 45-49          8:14/M   1:47:53.03
    60    Jim Wright                     Haughton  LA                  52       6 M 50-54          8:14/M   1:47:54.65
    61    Joe Haynes                     Bossier City  LA              53       7 M 50-54          8:14/M   1:47:55.50
    62    Earl Rutter                    Mena  AR                      63       1 M 60-64          8:15/M   1:48:04.58
    63    Malcolm Smith                  Texarkana  TX                 54       8 M 50-54          8:17/M   1:48:29.34
    64    Mark Lacey                     Little Rock  AR               52       9 M 50-54          8:20/M   1:49:10.92
    65    Tom Ely                        Texarkana  TX                 36       9 M 35-39          8:21/M   1:49:17.79
    66    Bryan Hensley                  Shreveport  LA                62       2 M 60-64          8:24/M   1:50:01.63
    67    Steven Booth                   Little Rock  AR               50      10 M 50-54          8:25/M   1:50:12.56
    68    Scott Robbins                  Dallas  TX                    28       6 M 25-29          8:25/M   1:50:16.00
    69    Will Allen                     Texarkana  TX                 26       7 M 25-29          8:26/M   1:50:35.68
    70    Scott Dubois                   Texarkana  TX                 60       3 M 60-64          8:27/M   1:50:41.69
    71    James Kirkley                  Doyline  LA                   49       6 M 45-49          8:29/M   1:51:02.94
    72    Shawn Barlow                   Benton  AR                    44       5 M 40-44          8:32/M   1:51:46.39
    73    Donald Harrison                Bryant  AR                    52      11 M 50-54          8:32/M   1:51:50.09
    74    Harlo McCall                   Hooks  TX                     49       7 M 45-49          8:33/M   1:51:59.57
    75    Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                   45       8 M 45-49          8:35/M   1:52:20.25
    76    Patrick Steed                  Springdale  AR                42       6 M 40-44          8:36/M   1:52:44.25
    77    Duane Kees                     Bentonville  AR               42       7 M 40-44          8:41/M   1:53:47.62
    78    Adam Storey                    Benton  AR                    41       8 M 40-44          8:42/M   1:53:55.74
    79    Dave Gardner                   Quitman  TX                   49       9 M 45-49          8:43/M   1:54:07.08
    80    Bradley Wright                 Texarkana  AR                 33      10 M 30-34          8:43/M   1:54:08.75
    81    Robert Misener                 Benton  AR                    47      10 M 45-49          8:44/M   1:54:30.90
    82    Josh Stevens                   Texarkana  TX                 29       8 M 25-29          8:45/M   1:54:34.74
    83    Frank Bright                   Shreveport  LA                74       1 M 70-74          8:45/M   1:54:43.37
    84    Ben Wiley                      Kerrville  TX                 64       4 M 60-64          8:47/M   1:55:06.82
    85    Tony Harris                    Whitehouse  TX                38      10 M 35-39          8:50/M   1:55:45.84
    86    Lee Chadick                    Tyler  TX                     61       5 M 60-64          8:50/M   1:55:46.27
    87    Matt Phillips                  Texarkana  TX                 38      11 M 35-39          8:51/M   1:55:55.43
    88    Dave Hochstedler               Hot Springs  AR               61       6 M 60-64          8:51/M   1:56:01.92
    89    Steven Shrouder                Broken Bow  OK                39      12 M 35-39          8:53/M   1:56:18.77
    90    Richard Vorwerk                North Little Rock  AR         29       9 M 25-29          8:53/M   1:56:28.52
    91    Ben Johnson                    Hooks  TX                     37      13 M 35-39          8:56/M   1:57:04.67
    92    Joe Wilson                     Nashville  AR                 48      11 M 45-49          8:58/M   1:57:23.07
    93    Powell Perot                   Waskom  TX                    45      12 M 45-49          8:58/M   1:57:29.90
    94    Mike Bonnette                  Benton  AR                    57       7 M 55-59          8:58/M   1:57:33.77
    95    Daniel Brown                   Abilene  TX                   67       1 M 65-69          9:00/M   1:57:58.85
    96    Michael Lee                    De Kalb  TX                   39      14 M 35-39          9:01/M   1:58:05.21
    97    Don Brown                      Saline  LA                    70       2 M 70-74          9:02/M   1:58:17.81
    98    Wendell Bruce                  Texarkana  AR                 49      13 M 45-49          9:02/M   1:58:22.05
    99    Andrew Chasteen                Texarkana  AR                 34      11 M 30-34          9:02/M   1:58:22.19
   100    Paul Estess                    Texarkana  AR                 35      15 M 35-39          9:02/M   1:58:22.40
   101    Hunter Daugherty               Queen City  TX                18       6 M 12-19          9:03/M   1:58:31.43
   102    Roger Lenox                    Dallas  TX                    56       8 M 55-59          9:04/M   1:58:50.42
   103    Michael Storey                 Benton  AR                    43       9 M 40-44          9:05/M   1:59:03.97
   104    Jay Jennings                   Little Rock  AR               60       7 M 60-64          9:05/M   1:59:06.29
   105    Michael Riley                  Texarkana  TX                 28      10 M 25-29          9:07/M   1:59:27.42
   106    Chris Raybon                   Hot Springs  AR               66       2 M 65-69          9:07/M   1:59:31.42
   107    Steve Johnston                 Texarkana  TX                 51      12 M 50-54          9:08/M   1:59:38.89
   108    Barry Bryant                   Texarkana  AR                 57       9 M 55-59          9:08/M   1:59:43.57
   109    Monty Murry                    Texarkana  TX                 56      10 M 55-59          9:08/M   1:59:44.73
   110    Jordan White                   Norman  OK                    14       7 M 12-19          9:16/M   2:01:21.60
   111    Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                   54      13 M 50-54          9:17/M   2:01:34.66
   112    Dave Molen                     Shreveport  LA                50      14 M 50-54          9:17/M   2:01:43.67
   113    Adam Sheffield                 Bloomburg  TX                 30      12 M 30-34          9:19/M   2:02:08.47
   114    Michael White                  Norman  OK                    54      15 M 50-54          9:20/M   2:02:11.52
   115    Mike Laborde                   Longview  TX                  53      16 M 50-54          9:25/M   2:03:26.83
   116    Levi Campbell                  Texarkana  AR                 47      14 M 45-49          9:26/M   2:03:30.01
   117    Cody Wooten                    Texarkana  AR                 21       1 M 20-24          9:26/M   2:03:32.99
   118    Cris Schenck                   Gardena  CA                   57      11 M 55-59          9:26/M   2:03:33.31
   119    John Hunnicutt                 Danville  AR                  48      15 M 45-49          9:27/M   2:03:51.95
   120    Jonathan Cornett               Jefferson  TX                 46      16 M 45-49          9:31/M   2:04:45.64
   121    Dave Howry                     Texarkana  AR                 60       8 M 60-64          9:32/M   2:04:49.68
   122    Justin Welch                   Hooks  TX                     41      10 M 40-44          9:33/M   2:05:03.43
   123    Glenn Berry                    Vilonia  AR                   51      17 M 50-54          9:33/M   2:05:06.29
   124    Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR               69       3 M 65-69          9:33/M   2:05:10.80
   125    Glen White                     Downsville  LA                46      17 M 45-49          9:41/M   2:06:54.42
   126    David Hatley                   Texarkana  TX                 26      11 M 25-29          9:44/M   2:07:28.36
   127    David Graves                   Dallas  TX                    43      11 M 40-44          9:44/M   2:07:29.34
   128    Lindsay Klein                  Little Rock  AR               35      16 M 35-39          9:44/M   2:07:36.84
   129    Dana Cox                       Texarkana  TX                 36      17 M 35-39          9:47/M   2:08:08.84
   130    Paul Barnaby                   Mansfield  LA                 64       9 M 60-64          9:56/M   2:10:05.39
   131    Josh Terry                     Hot Springs  AR               40      12 M 40-44          9:57/M   2:10:24.47
   132    Bj Johnson                     Rockwall  TX                  49      18 M 45-49          9:58/M   2:10:36.22
   133    Keith Giles                    Doddridge  AR                 62      10 M 60-64         10:00/M   2:11:05.05
   134    David Winstead                 Jacksonville  AR              53      18 M 50-54         10:01/M   2:11:13.32
   135    John Bennett                   Berea  KY                     59      12 M 55-59         10:01/M   2:11:19.01
   136    Kale Magness                   Texarkana  AR                 56      13 M 55-59         10:04/M   2:11:50.15
   137    Leon Anderson                  Fergus Falls  MN              63      11 M 60-64         10:04/M   2:11:52.59
   138    Daniel Williams                Texarkana  TX                 33      13 M 30-34         10:06/M   2:12:21.95
   139    Mitch Heltman                  Memphis  TN                   28      12 M 25-29         10:08/M   2:12:39.58
   140    Christopher Sharpe             Texarkana  AR                 47      19 M 45-49         10:10/M   2:13:11.60
   141    Chris Biagini                  Hot Springs Village  AR       76       1 M 75-79         10:10/M   2:13:14.11
   142    Scott Godeaux                  Bossier City  LA              42      13 M 40-44         10:11/M   2:13:27.40
   143    Joseph Kopecky                 Hope  AR                      70       3 M 70-74         10:15/M   2:14:16.56
   144    William Miley                  Texarkana  TX                 27      13 M 25-29         10:17/M   2:14:41.82
   145    Jesse Rucker                   Malvern  AR                   70       4 M 70-74         10:18/M   2:14:59.59
   146    James Burian                   Shreveport  LA                56      14 M 55-59         10:18/M   2:15:02.26
   147    Damon Moore                    Schertz  TX                   48      20 M 45-49         10:19/M   2:15:07.46
   148    Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                  62      12 M 60-64         10:19/M   2:15:09.81
   149    Jason Wright                   Monroe  LA                    35      18 M 35-39         10:21/M   2:15:33.49
   150    David Edwards                  Morrilton  AR                 40      14 M 40-44         10:32/M   2:18:05.66
   151    Hillie Faoliu                  Texarkana  TX                 58      15 M 55-59         10:33/M   2:18:16.72
   152    Melvin Deere                   Van Buren  AR                 57      16 M 55-59         10:39/M   2:19:25.04
   153    Vincent Tuttle                 Shreveport  LA                49      21 M 45-49         10:43/M   2:20:26.14
   154    George Escobar                 Texarkana  AR                 36      19 M 35-39         10:44/M   2:20:35.61
   155    Jimmy Graves                   Hope  AR                      56      17 M 55-59         10:51/M   2:22:13.60
   156    Scott Troy                     De Valls Bluff  AR            46      22 M 45-49         10:53/M   2:22:28.42
   157    James Ayers                    Bossier City  LA              46      23 M 45-49         10:56/M   2:23:12.31
   158    Stephen Gass                   Texarkana  TX                 51      19 M 50-54         11:13/M   2:26:50.98
   159    Mark Crow                      Sulphur  LA                   60      13 M 60-64         11:13/M   2:27:01.77
   160    Cameron Hunt                   Nash  TX                      25      14 M 25-29         11:23/M   2:29:03.79
   161    Mike Howard                    Sherwood  AR                  58      18 M 55-59         11:23/M   2:29:06.93
   162    August Campanini               Texarkana  TX                 48      24 M 45-49         11:23/M   2:29:08.90
   163    Steve Collier                  Texarkana  TX                 63      14 M 60-64         11:26/M   2:29:45.26
   164    Ty Bryan                       Benton  LA                    53      20 M 50-54         11:26/M   2:29:47.71
   165    Steve Brandeburg               Maumelle  AR                  65       4 M 65-69         11:27/M   2:30:01.14
   166    Jeff Richardson                Greenwood  AR                 44      15 M 40-44         11:31/M   2:30:50.25
   167    Steve Jones                    Carrollton  TX                48      25 M 45-49         11:33/M   2:31:23.90
   168    Bill Boley                     Conway  AR                    49      26 M 45-49         11:38/M   2:32:18.81
   169    Robert Destefano               Cabot  AR                     51      21 M 50-54         11:38/M   2:32:22.75
   170    Jordan Dickey                  Dallas  TX                    33      14 M 30-34         11:39/M   2:32:39.57
   171    Marlin Vaught                  Valliant  OK                  28      15 M 25-29         11:43/M   2:33:26.84
   172    Mud Dog Greenblatt             Dallas  TX                    56      19 M 55-59         11:43/M   2:33:27.73
   173    Tommy Neal                     Texarkana  TX                 40      16 M 40-44         11:45/M   2:33:53.64
   174    Sidney Lenox                   Wichita  KS                   51      22 M 50-54         11:58/M   2:36:40.16
   175    Benjamin Vincent               Hot Springs  AR               43      17 M 40-44         12:00/M   2:37:06.57
   176    Jim Burgos                     Jacksonville  AR              46      27 M 45-49         12:08/M   2:38:56.45
   177    Randall Ford                   Texarkana  TX                 61      15 M 60-64         12:26/M   2:42:53.37
   178    Richie Brewer                  North Little Rock  AR         35      20 M 35-39         12:32/M   2:44:15.00
   179    Lee Pierson                    Bedford  TX                   49      28 M 45-49         12:32/M   2:44:15.16
   180    Paul Hoey                      Sand Springs  OK              59      20 M 55-59         12:33/M   2:44:21.83
   181    Ethan Hicks                    Little Rock  AR               15       8 M 12-19         12:40/M   2:46:00.86
   182    Kirk Sanderson                 Texarkana  TX                 48      29 M 45-49         12:43/M   2:46:34.95
   183    Michael Altemus                Ward  AR                      28      16 M 25-29         12:47/M   2:47:25.82
   184    David Waldroup                 Texarkana  TX                 61      16 M 60-64         13:08/M   2:51:58.84
   185    John Ringgold                  Fort Smith  AR                46      30 M 45-49         13:09/M   2:52:16.62
   186    Jake Casteel                   Texarkana  AR                 34      15 M 30-34         13:17/M   2:54:06.10
   187    Anthony Brunet                 Hot Springs  AR               37      21 M 35-39         13:32/M   2:57:22.54
   188    Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR              64      17 M 60-64         13:46/M   3:00:22.66
   189    Daylon Moore                   Texarkana  TX                 33      16 M 30-34         13:50/M   3:01:15.36
   190    Dustin Moore                   Texarkana  AR                 39      22 M 35-39         13:50/M   3:01:16.63
   191    R. Duane Froud                 Van Buren  AR                 46      31 M 45-49         13:52/M   3:01:37.35
   192    Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR               65       5 M 65-69         13:57/M   3:02:50.09
   193    James Cole                     Bossier City  LA              50      23 M 50-54         14:08/M   3:05:08.31
   194    Bryan Cox                      Hope  AR                      58      21 M 55-59         14:41/M   3:12:27.44
   195    Dean Butler                    Hope  AR                      59      22 M 55-59         14:41/M   3:12:27.85
   196    Jerry King                     Longview  TX                  74       5 M 70-74         15:05/M   3:17:35.47
   197    Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                     64      18 M 60-64         15:09/M   3:18:34.73
   198    Brent Barnett                  Nixa  MO                      57      23 M 55-59         15:38/M   3:24:46.53
   199    Greg Bourns                    Mena  AR                      78       2 M 75-79         16:04/M   3:30:22.22
   200    Michael Redmond                Lubbock  TX                   54      24 M 50-54         16:37/M   3:37:41.25
   201    David Walker                   North Little Rock  AR         65       6 M 65-69         17:18/M   3:46:43.82
   202    Justin Jenkins                 Benton  AR                    33      17 M 30-34         17:39/M   3:51:08.63
   203    James Roberts                  Little Rock  AR               30      18 M 30-34         18:03/M   3:56:25.09
=======================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers                 City                         Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace   Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Amyleigh Overton-Mccoy         Texarkana  AR                 44        1 Top 1          14:44/M   3:12:54.96
    2     Leasa Roach                    Simms  TX                     53       1 F  1-99         14:44/M   3:12:55.17
    3     Sherri Davis                   Memphis  TN                   49       2 F  1-99         16:22/M   3:34:28.79
=======================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                   City                         Age    Age Group Place   Total Pace   Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Kris Schmidt                   Texarkana  TX                 36        1 Top 1          12:22/M   2:41:59.00
    2     Andrew Dwyer                   Ville Platte  LA              51       1 M  1-99         15:58/M   3:29:16.74