River Run 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- November 17, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing

Note:  Male and female runners scored together
   Place   5K Runners                City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M       Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1     Jose Cervantes            Barling  AR                       1:Open               7:23/M          22:57.8
     2     Juan Parga                Fort Smith  AR                    2:Open               7:46/M          24:06.9
     3     Rusty Rainbolt            Winslow  AR                       3:Open               7:53/M          24:29.4
     4     Daniel Bush               Van Buren  AR                   1:M 30-39              8:09/M          25:20.7
     5     Jimmy Irvin               Barling  AR                     1:M 50-59              8:15/M          25:39.4
     6     Josh Funmaker             Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 30-39              8:18/M          25:46.2
     7     Eric Blanck               Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 20-29              8:20/M          25:53.8
     8     Yesenia Rosas             Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 30-39              8:22/M          25:58.5
     9     Courtney Young            Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 20-29              8:27/M          26:16.8
    10     Trenton Hill              Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 20-29              8:49/M          27:24.7
    11     Dave Adams                Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 40-49              8:50/M          27:25.0
    12     Leonard Presley           Cameron  OK                     1:M 60-99              9:39/M          29:57.6
    13     Don Brown                 Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 60-99              9:44/M          30:14.2
    14     Erika Loyd                Bokoshe  OK                     4:M 30-39              9:55/M          30:49.1
    15     Ashley Holubeck           Greenwood  AR                   5:M 30-39             10:06/M          31:23.4
    16     Amanda Yates              Fort Smith  AR                  6:M 30-39             10:11/M          31:38.5
    17     Courtney Wasko            Alma  AR                        4:M 20-29             10:17/M          31:56.4
    18     Will Gorton               Fort Smith  AR                  7:M 30-39             10:18/M          32:01.7
    19     Melinda Adams             Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 40-49             10:19/M          32:04.7
    20     Camille Guyton            Fort Smith  AR                  8:M 30-39             10:21/M          32:09.8
    21     Anna Kleppe               Fort Smith  AR                  5:M 20-29             10:55/M          33:53.4
    22     Crystal Dickson           Alma  AR                        3:M 40-49             11:19/M          35:08.1
    23     Sadee Masterson           Fort Smith  AR                  1:M  1-19             11:41/M          36:18.6
    24     Deadra Masterson          Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 40-49             11:41/M          36:18.7
    25     Brad Bolin                Fort Smith  AR                  5:M 40-49             11:50/M          36:44.2
    26     Ashley Bolin              Fort Smith  AR                  6:M 40-49             11:50/M          36:46.2
    27     Gary Gunter               Arkoma  OK                      3:M 60-99             12:02/M          37:22.5
    28     Don Clack                 Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 50-59             12:09/M          37:43.9
    29     Amy Moore                 Fort Smith  AR                  9:M 30-39             13:05/M          40:39.6
    30     James Brown               Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 50-59             13:28/M          41:51.7
    31     Bryant Patterson          Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 50-59             13:29/M          41:52.5
    32     Joseph Smith              Fort Smith  AR                  10:M 30-39            13:34/M          42:08.1
    33     Valerie Williams          Alma  AR                        11:M 30-39            13:36/M          42:16.2
    34     John Bender               Van Buren  AR                   7:M 40-49             14:03/M          43:38.7
    35     Charity Bender            Van Buren  AR                   12:M 30-39            14:03/M          43:38.7
    36     Doug Bruce                Rogers  AR                      13:M 30-39            14:04/M          43:41.1
    37     Ginger Charles            Greenwood  AR                   4:M 60-99             16:27/M          51:06.1
    38     Butch Charles             Greenwood  AR                   5:M 60-99             16:28/M          51:08.1