Mercy Turkey Trot 5K/10K
Fort Chaffee, AR
-- November 22, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners               City                         Age Group Place          Pace/M   Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Madelyn Wilkinson                                                 1:Open              7:00/M      21:41.2
     2     Bailey Pritchett                Claremore  OK                   1:F 13-19             7:15/M      22:28.9
     3     Felicity West                                                   2:F 13-19             7:22/M      22:49.5
     4     Kaitlynne Elmore                Greenwood  AR                   3:F 13-19             7:27/M      23:07.1
     5     Deirdre Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 50-59             7:45/M      24:01.5
     6     Kendra Ayers                    Alma  AR                        1:F 40-49             7:45/M      24:01.6
     7     Alison Gleason                                                  2:F 40-49             7:45/M      24:01.6
     8     Jessica Childress               Clarksville  AR                 1:F 20-29             7:45/M      24:01.7
     9     Paulina Brasuell                Fort Smith  AR                  3:F 40-49             7:48/M      24:10.0
    10     Emily Moody                                                     4:F 40-49             7:52/M      24:24.1
    11     Alexa Koenigseder               Fort Smith  AR                  2:F 20-29             7:57/M      24:39.4
    12     Kelsey Bourne                   Cameron  OK                     3:F 20-29             8:12/M      25:25.0
    13     Kelly Phillips                  Greenwood  AR                   1:F 30-39             8:16/M      25:38.2
    14     Ha Vuong                                                        5:F 40-49             8:16/M      25:39.5
    15     Abigail Holstein                                                4:F 20-29             8:19/M      25:48.9
    16     Neidy Trejo                     Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 20-29             8:33/M      26:31.3
    17     Cassandra Cervantes             Fort Smith  AR                  4:F 13-19             8:43/M      27:00.5
    18     Cecilia Zuniga                  Greenwood  AR                   6:F 40-49             8:45/M      27:06.2
    19     Sandy Freeman                   Alma  AR                        7:F 40-49             8:45/M      27:07.1
    20     Elena Cervantes                 Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 20-29             8:48/M      27:17.6
    21     Heidi Marsh                     Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 13-19             8:53/M      27:32.2
    22     Tracy Person                    Fort Smith  AR                  2:F 50-59             8:55/M      27:40.2
    23     Yesenia Rosas                   Fort Smith  AR                  2:F 30-39             8:58/M      27:48.2
    24     Delaney Farris                  Fort Smith  AR                  7:F 20-29             9:04/M      28:06.1
    25     Kayla Kamp                                                      8:F 20-29             9:06/M      28:12.7
    26     Heather Bull                    Mulberry  AR                    8:F 40-49             9:11/M      28:29.6
    27     Olivia Greene                   Fort Smith  AR                  9:F 20-29             9:12/M      28:30.1
    28     Stephanie Surls                 Fort Smith  AR                  3:F 30-39             9:12/M      28:30.5
    29     Jessica Cummings                                                4:F 30-39             9:12/M      28:31.2
    30     Courtney Young                  Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 20-29            9:12/M      28:31.4
    31     Tory Hunton                     Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 30-39             9:15/M      28:40.6
    32     Alta Smith                                                      9:F 40-49             9:15/M      28:41.2
    33     Breta Dean                      Rector  AR                      10:F 40-49            9:22/M      29:02.4
    34     Val Oliver                                                      1:F 60-99             9:24/M      29:08.6
    35     Brooke Loe                      Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 40-49            9:26/M      29:16.3
    36     Kaley Moore                     Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 20-29            9:29/M      29:24.2
    37     Candance Fleck                                                  2:F 60-99             9:29/M      29:24.3
    38     Sarah Coles                     Van Buren  AR                   6:F 30-39             9:31/M      29:31.2
    39     Jessica Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                   7:F 30-39             9:44/M      30:09.5
    40     Claire Bise                     Fort Smith  AR                  12:F 20-29            9:44/M      30:10.9
    41     Emmie Burgess                   Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 13-19             9:45/M      30:13.5
    42     Tracy Coward                    Barling  AR                     8:F 30-39             9:50/M      30:29.8
    43     Courtney Yandell                Fort Smith  AR                  13:F 20-29            9:52/M      30:35.3
    44     Amelia Boyd                     Fort Smith  AR                  1:F  1-12             9:53/M      30:38.4
    45     Nikki White                     Alma  AR                        3:F 50-59             9:55/M      30:45.6
    46     Kaitlyn Hines                                                   14:F 20-29            9:56/M      30:49.6
    47     Paige Koenigseder               Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 20-29            9:58/M      30:53.3
    48     Tina Udouj                      Fort Smith  AR                  12:F 40-49            9:59/M      30:56.0
    49     Kylie Daniels                   Lavaca  AR                      16:F 20-29           10:05/M      31:14.1
    50     Miriam Ortega                   Rogers  AR                      17:F 20-29           10:05/M      31:17.9
    51     Josie Merreighn                 Greenwood  AR                   9:F 30-39            10:06/M      31:18.2
    52     Jessica Brown                   Waldron  AR                     10:F 30-39           10:07/M      31:21.7
    53     Madi Conklin                                                    7:F 13-19            10:10/M      31:32.0
    54     Anna Magness                                                    8:F 13-19            10:10/M      31:32.1
    55     Amelia Morgan                   Greenwood  AR                   2:F  1-12            10:13/M      31:39.0
    56     Grace Montgomery                                                9:F 13-19            10:14/M      31:43.8
    57     Christy Williams                Van Buren  AR                   11:F 30-39           10:18/M      31:55.9
    58     Eve Gilker                                                      10:F 13-19           10:19/M      32:00.3
    59     Janet Gilker                                                    4:F 50-59            10:19/M      32:00.8
    60     Reagan Gilker                                                   18:F 20-29           10:20/M      32:01.3
    61     Eileen Gilker                                                   11:F 13-19           10:20/M      32:03.1
    62     Lauren Ford                     Tulsa  OK                       12:F 13-19           10:30/M      32:34.0
    63     Ronda Allen                     Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 50-59            10:38/M      32:58.2
    64     Kate Holycross                                                  3:F  1-12            10:41/M      33:06.5
    65     Grace Montgomery                                                13:F 13-19           10:43/M      33:12.3
    66     Katrina Gilreath                Van Buren  AR                   13:F 40-49           10:46/M      33:22.6
    67     Amber Van Namee                 Chicago  IL                     12:F 30-39           10:46/M      33:23.5
    68     Julie Tran                      Fort Smith  AR                  19:F 20-29           10:55/M      33:50.4
    69     Elizabeth Coggin                Fort Smith  AR                  4:F  1-12            10:56/M      33:55.0
    70     Cindy Koenigseder               Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 50-59            10:57/M      33:56.5
    71     Sara Stigler                    Fort Smith  AR                  14:F 40-49           10:59/M      34:03.0
    72     Deborah Hogan                   Roland  OK                      7:F 50-59            10:59/M      34:03.7
    73     Mindy Kareus                                                    13:F 30-39           10:59/M      34:04.5
    74     Shannon Poindexter              Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 40-49           11:00/M      34:07.6
    75     Christine Nolen                 Fort Smith  AR                  16:F 40-49           11:01/M      34:08.4
    76     Miranda Allison                                                 14:F 30-39           11:05/M      34:21.1
    77     Madison Marsh                   Fort Smith  AR                  14:F 13-19           11:05/M      34:23.2
    78     Julianna Johnson                Fort Smith  AR                  20:F 20-29           11:09/M      34:33.7
    79     Deann Evans                     Alma  AR                        8:F 50-59            11:10/M      34:37.1
    80     Amalie Holland                  Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 30-39           11:12/M      34:43.4
    81     Sharon White                    Poteau  OK                      17:F 40-49           11:13/M      34:47.5
    82     Ashton Marsh                    Van Buren  AR                   21:F 20-29           11:14/M      34:48.3
    83     Piper Harvey                    Van Buren  AR                   16:F 30-39           11:14/M      34:49.6
    84     Heidi Cook                      Covina  CA                      9:F 50-59            11:15/M      34:51.1
    85     Brenda Bishop                   Rudy  AR                        18:F 40-49           11:16/M      34:55.9
    86     Jessica Dewitt                  Fort Smith  AR                  15:F 13-19           11:19/M      35:05.4
    87     Katelyn Niemann                 Cecil  AR                       22:F 20-29           11:22/M      35:14.6
    88     Kelsy Knox                      Fort Smith  AR                  23:F 20-29           11:32/M      35:44.1
    89     Shawna Burgess                  Fort Smith  AR                  19:F 40-49           11:33/M      35:49.1
    90     Stephanie Robertson             Paris  AR                       20:F 40-49           11:37/M      36:01.0
    91     Jennifer Currie                                                 21:F 40-49           11:38/M      36:05.7
    92     Miranda Adamson                                                 24:F 20-29           11:39/M      36:08.9
    93     Deborah Moorman                                                 10:F 50-59           11:40/M      36:09.8
    94     Melissa Hanna                   Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 50-59           11:43/M      36:19.4
    95     Madeline Hanna                  Fort Smith  AR                  25:F 20-29           11:43/M      36:20.3
    96     Cynthia Glidewell               Fort Smith  AR                  3:F 60-99            11:43/M      36:20.5
    97     Kylie Koeneke                   Fort Smith  AR                  26:F 20-29           11:45/M      36:25.4
    98     Abbie Jones                     Fort Smith  AR                  16:F 13-19           11:49/M      36:37.0
    99     Emily Walker                    Fort Smith  AR                  17:F 13-19           11:49/M      36:37.2
    100    Sarah Moore                                                     27:F 20-29           11:54/M      36:52.5
    101    Christi Moore                                                   22:F 40-49           11:54/M      36:53.0
    102    Annie Harp                      Van Buren  AR                   18:F 13-19           11:56/M      37:01.9
    103    Joy Armstrong                   Fort Smith  AR                  17:F 30-39           11:59/M      37:10.1
    104    Paula Linder                    Fort Smith  AR                  4:F 60-99            12:09/M      37:41.1
    105    Susan Pruitt                                                    23:F 40-49           12:13/M      37:51.4
    106    Van Magness                                                     12:F 50-59           12:13/M      37:51.6
    107    Dianne Heinricks                                                13:F 50-59           12:17/M      38:06.9
    108    Stephanie Vick                  Fort Smith  AR                  24:F 40-49           12:28/M      38:38.0
    109    Deadra Masterson                Fort Smith  AR                  25:F 40-49           12:34/M      38:58.6
    110    Samantha Mathews                Greenwood  AR                   28:F 20-29           12:34/M      38:58.9
    111    Paige Mathews                   Greenwood  AR                   19:F 13-19           12:35/M      38:59.8
    112    Kimberly Newton                 Barling  AR                     26:F 40-49           12:35/M      39:01.3
    113    Ming Ratsamy                    Fort Smith  AR                  18:F 30-39           12:40/M      39:16.0
    114    Shanie Stec                                                     14:F 50-59           12:46/M      39:34.9
    115    Kimberly Morgan                 Allen  TX                       15:F 50-59           12:52/M      39:54.5
    116    Teresa Killough                                                 27:F 40-49           12:52/M      39:54.6
    117    Tonya Billingsley                                               29:F 20-29           12:53/M      39:56.5
    118    Amy Moore                       Fort Smith  AR                  19:F 30-39           12:55/M      40:01.9
    119    Jeanie Mahar                    Van Buren  AR                   16:F 50-59           12:58/M      40:13.5
    120    Ellie Wilkinson                                                 5:F  1-12            12:59/M      40:16.7
    121    Cynthia West                    Muldrow  OK                     28:F 40-49           13:05/M      40:35.9
    122    Gaby Garcia                                                     30:F 20-29           13:14/M      41:00.4
    123    Sorne Gregory                   Fort Smith  AR                  29:F 40-49           13:15/M      41:04.5
    124    Kristen Cox                     Van Buren  AR                   31:F 20-29           13:15/M      41:05.7
    125    Laylah Whitworth                Alma  AR                        6:F  1-12            13:15/M      41:06.8
    126    Susan Fisher                    Van Buren  AR                   30:F 40-49           13:15/M      41:06.8
    127    Michele Cox                     Van Buren  AR                   31:F 40-49           13:16/M      41:07.2
    128    Lindsey Wilkinson                                               20:F 30-39           13:17/M      41:10.8
    129    Daysi Rosales                   Van Buren  AR                   21:F 30-39           13:17/M      41:10.8
    130    Stacia Wehunt                                                   17:F 50-59           13:19/M      41:17.8
    131    Holly Stratton                  Destrehan  LA                   32:F 40-49           13:19/M      41:18.8
    132    Madeline Bohlman                Mckinney  TX                    20:F 13-19           13:20/M      41:21.5
    133    Karen Westcamp-Johnson          Muldrow  OK                     33:F 40-49           13:23/M      41:29.4
    134    Kaily Norris                    Orlando  FL                     22:F 30-39           13:24/M      41:32.8
    135    Adriana Santos                  Orlando  FL                     32:F 20-29           13:24/M      41:33.2
    136    Meleody Norman                                                  23:F 30-39           13:32/M      41:56.2
    137    Erin Chronister                 Fort Smith  AR                  24:F 30-39           13:32/M      41:57.4
    138    Abby Bradt                      Frisco  TX                      21:F 13-19           13:32/M      41:57.7
    139    Meliah Hunter                                                   22:F 13-19           13:37/M      42:12.3
    140    Jennifer Bradt                  Frisco  TX                      34:F 40-49           13:40/M      42:21.2
    141    Christi Wilson                  Van Buren  AR                   18:F 50-59           13:45/M      42:39.7
    142    Lori Boyd                       Fort Smith  AR                  35:F 40-49           13:47/M      42:43.5
    143    Jennifer Ward                                                   36:F 40-49           13:49/M      42:49.4
    144    Alice Alt                       Fort Smith  AR                  37:F 40-49           13:52/M      43:00.8
    145    Melissa McGuire                 Van Buren  AR                   25:F 30-39           13:56/M      43:12.2
    146    Teresa Bustillo                 Fort Smith  AR                  26:F 30-39           14:00/M      43:23.5
    147    Marla Hicks                                                     38:F 40-49           14:01/M      43:27.6
    148    Ellen Smith                                                     27:F 30-39           14:07/M      43:46.3
    149    Emily Pressley                                                  28:F 30-39           14:07/M      43:46.7
    150    Janice Tran                     Orlando  FL                     19:F 50-59           14:10/M      43:56.2
    151    Alexa Torres                                                    33:F 20-29           14:15/M      44:10.7
    152    Cathy Armstrong                 Fort Smith  AR                  39:F 40-49           14:23/M      44:36.1
    153    Madyson Turman                  Greenwood  AR                   34:F 20-29           14:26/M      44:46.9
    154    Kathleen McKnight                                               35:F 20-29           14:28/M      44:50.0
    155    Hannah Bradt                    Frisco  TX                      23:F 13-19           14:30/M      44:56.7
    156    Emily Brown                     Roland  OK                      36:F 20-29           14:34/M      45:08.6
    157    Jaime Tran                      Greenwood  AR                   40:F 40-49           14:39/M      45:26.6
    158    Wendi Knepp                     Williamston  MI                 29:F 30-39           14:46/M      45:47.7
    159    Jessica Richter                 Midland  MI                     30:F 30-39           14:47/M      45:49.2
    160    Summer Hawkins                  Fort Smith  AR                  31:F 30-39           14:54/M      46:10.3
    161    Maurin McCutchen                Carrollton  TX                  41:F 40-49           14:58/M      46:25.1
    162    Sherlett Myers                                                  20:F 50-59           15:04/M      46:41.0
    163    Dawn James                                                      21:F 50-59           15:04/M      46:42.3
    164    Jennifer Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                  42:F 40-49           15:05/M      46:47.1
    165    Mary Young                      Fort Smith  AR                  32:F 30-39           15:17/M      47:23.9
    166    Olivia Lane                     Fort Smith  AR                  24:F 13-19           15:18/M      47:25.2
    167    Madison Jones                   Van Buren  AR                   7:F  1-12            15:22/M      47:37.5
    168    Ashleigh Threet                                                 37:F 20-29           15:22/M      47:37.6
    169    Mackenzie Jones                 Van Buren  AR                   8:F  1-12            15:22/M      47:38.3
    170    Christy Jones                   Van Buren  AR                   43:F 40-49           15:22/M      47:39.8
    171    Pam Riggs                       Fort Smith  AR                  33:F 30-39           15:23/M      47:41.6
    172    Natalie Sale                                                    25:F 13-19           15:23/M      47:42.2
    173    Aimee Sale                                                      34:F 30-39           15:23/M      47:42.5
    174    Becky Hall                      Fort Smith  AR                  35:F 30-39           15:23/M      47:42.7
    175    Natalie Cook                    Covina  CA                      36:F 30-39           15:24/M      47:45.0
    176    Mora Boyd                       Fort Smith  AR                  9:F  1-12            15:24/M      47:45.9
    177    Molly Bell                                                      38:F 20-29           15:52/M      49:10.6
    178    Jennifer Highfill                                               37:F 30-39           15:52/M      49:10.6
    179    Sarah Bell                                                      38:F 30-39           15:52/M      49:11.0
    180    Pat Reiter                      Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 60-99            15:55/M      49:20.4
    181    Kinsey Barnett                  Fort Smith  AR                  26:F 13-19           16:01/M      49:39.2
    182    Sierra Barnett                                                  39:F 20-29           16:06/M      49:54.3
    183    Sayuri Barnett                  Fort Smith  AR                  44:F 40-49           16:08/M      50:02.5
    184    Olivia Boyd                     Fort Smith  AR                  10:F  1-12           16:21/M      50:40.8
    185    Madeline Alt                    Fort Smith  AR                  11:F  1-12           16:22/M      50:45.0
    186    Monica MacOmber                 Van Buren  AR                   22:F 50-59           16:31/M      51:13.8
    187    Brittany Dorsey                 Oklahoma City  OK               39:F 30-39           16:32/M      51:15.1
    188    Elsa Mendez                                                     27:F 13-19           16:38/M      51:34.6
    189    Laura Ford                      Tulsa  OK                       23:F 50-59           16:54/M      52:23.0
    190    Amanda Sutterfield              Fort Smith  AR                  40:F 30-39           16:56/M      52:30.9
    191    Tristyn Clawitter               Benton  AR                      12:F  1-12           17:01/M      52:46.2
    192    Caitlyn Pfeiffer                Lead Hill  AR                   40:F 20-29           17:02/M      52:47.0
    193    Tenlee Dean                     Rector  AR                      28:F 13-19           17:06/M      53:02.3
    194    Zoie Dean                       Greenwood  AR                   29:F 13-19           17:07/M      53:03.8
    195    Amanda Wilson                   Greenwood  AR                   41:F 30-39           17:29/M      54:12.7
    196    Idell Pfeiffer                  Paris  AR                       24:F 50-59           17:29/M      54:13.1
    197    Deysi Ramos                                                     45:F 40-49           18:13/M      56:28.4
    198    Christina Sterling              Poteau  OK                      41:F 20-29           18:31/M      57:25.2
    199    Stacy Wells                     Bedford  TX                     25:F 50-59           18:35/M      57:37.6
    200    Missy Williams                  Waldron  AR                     42:F 30-39           18:40/M      57:51.6
    201    Carrisa Patrick                 Waldron  AR                     43:F 30-39           18:40/M      57:51.7
    202    Mckenna Williams                                                13:F  1-12           19:16/M      59:44.2
    203    Katelyn Northcutt               Van Buren  AR                   42:F 20-29           19:17/M      59:47.3
    204    Heather Hoffsommer              Van Buren  AR                   46:F 40-49           19:18/M      59:50.7
    205    Sara Langford                   Charleston  AR                  30:F 13-19           19:20/M      59:55.8
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners                 City                         Age Group Place          Pace/M   Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Jackson Goodwin                 Clemson  SC                       1:Open              5:22/M      16:38.4
     2     Cornelius Young                 Fort Smith  AR                  1:M 20-29             5:35/M      17:20.2
     3     Jay Glidewell                   Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 20-29             5:41/M      17:37.8
     4     Mason Rhodes                                                    3:M 20-29             6:19/M      19:36.6
     5     Aaron Kareus                                                    1:M 30-39             6:47/M      21:02.4
     6     David Ambriz                    Greenwood  AR                   1:M 13-19             6:55/M      21:28.1
     7     David Coggin                    Fort Smith  AR                  1:M  1-12             7:05/M      21:57.6
     8     Chans Foote                     Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 20-29             7:08/M      22:06.1
     9     Nathaniel Ross                  Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 30-39             7:15/M      22:28.0
    10     Drew Yarbrough                                                  2:M 13-19             7:15/M      22:30.7
    11     Dylan Grimes                                                    3:M 13-19             7:20/M      22:44.6
    12     Phil Farr                                                       1:M 40-49             7:22/M      22:51.0
    13     Dizzy Dean                      Greenwood  AR                   4:M 13-19             7:26/M      23:02.0
    14     Keldon Messenger                                                5:M 13-19             7:27/M      23:06.0
    15     Stone Dean                      Greenwood  AR                   6:M 13-19             7:29/M      23:12.1
    16     Luke Ward                                                       5:M 20-29             7:29/M      23:12.7
    17     Dunn Daniel                     Greenwood  AR                   7:M 13-19             7:32/M      23:20.1
    18     Oliver Trejo                    Kansas City  MO                 6:M 20-29             7:37/M      23:38.7
    19     Jose Cervantes                  Barling  AR                     7:M 20-29             7:39/M      23:42.7
    20     Cal Pritchett                   Claremore  OK                   8:M 13-19             7:39/M      23:43.5
    21     My Vuong                                                        2:M 40-49             7:41/M      23:48.7
    22     Stephen Brandeburg                                              3:M 40-49             7:43/M      23:55.8
    23     Alan Cano                                                       9:M 13-19             7:48/M      24:10.2
    24     John Hunnicutt                                                  4:M 40-49             7:48/M      24:12.1
    25     John Hunton                     Fort Smith  AR                  8:M 20-29             7:49/M      24:15.9
    26     Shawn Rapert                    Barling  AR                     1:M 50-59             7:51/M      24:19.4
    27     William Jones                                                   1:M 60-99             7:51/M      24:20.5
    28     Mike Atchley                                                    5:M 40-49             7:52/M      24:22.0
    29     Christopher Kaelin                                              10:M 13-19            7:52/M      24:23.8
    30     Pablo Ambriz                    Greenwood  AR                   2:M  1-12             7:54/M      24:29.4
    31     Christopher Bailey                                              2:M 50-59             7:55/M      24:33.8
    32     Jake Nolte                      Fort Smith  AR                  9:M 20-29             7:59/M      24:45.6
    33     George Weihrauch                Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 50-59             8:05/M      25:05.9
    34     William Buckley                 Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 30-39             8:13/M      25:29.9
    35     Landon Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                   11:M 13-19            8:14/M      25:31.7
    36     Alex Rosas                      Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 30-39             8:23/M      26:00.3
    37     John Kamp                                                       10:M 20-29            8:27/M      26:13.3
    38     David Sudbrink                  Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 60-99             8:29/M      26:19.9
    39     Mason Adams                                                     12:M 13-19            8:30/M      26:22.5
    40     Osualdo Ambriz                                                  6:M 40-49             8:34/M      26:34.5
    41     Eric Pendergrass                Fort Smith  AR                  5:M 30-39             8:35/M      26:35.2
    42     Eli Kareus                                                      3:M  1-12             8:36/M      26:39.8
    43     Matt Dean                       Rector  AR                      7:M 40-49             8:41/M      26:54.3
    44     Ryan Brown                      Waldron  AR                     6:M 30-39             8:42/M      26:59.0
    45     Jesse Henson                    Fort Smith  AR                  8:M 40-49             8:45/M      27:07.5
    46     Warren Rapert                                                   4:M 50-59             8:45/M      27:08.2
    47     Wesley Bourne                   Cameron  OK                     7:M 30-39             8:48/M      27:16.5
    48     Manuel Ordonez                                                  9:M 40-49             8:51/M      27:25.4
    49     David Norman                                                    5:M 50-59             8:51/M      27:26.1
    50     Dave Adams                                                      10:M 40-49            8:58/M      27:49.7
    51     Carson Banks                    Tallahassee  FL                 11:M 20-29            9:03/M      28:04.8
    52     Jarrett Banks                   Fort Smith  AR                  6:M 50-59             9:03/M      28:04.9
    53     Trey Dyer                       Alma  AR                        12:M 20-29            9:04/M      28:06.5
    54     Jason Mendez                    Van Buren  AR                   11:M 40-49            9:04/M      28:07.4
    55     Nicholas Watkins                                                13:M 13-19            9:08/M      28:18.5
    56     Brayden Douglas                                                 13:M 20-29            9:08/M      28:20.6
    57     Matthew Alt                     Fort Smith  AR                  14:M 13-19            9:11/M      28:28.8
    58     Logan Halsey                    Fort Smith  AR                  14:M 20-29            9:12/M      28:30.0
    59     Moises Diaz                                                     15:M 20-29            9:12/M      28:30.9
    60     Javier Mendez                                                   16:M 20-29            9:12/M      28:31.0
    61     Marcus Floyd                    Spiro  OK                       8:M 30-39             9:12/M      28:31.9
    62     Matt Siebenmorgan                                               9:M 30-39             9:12/M      28:32.0
    63     Andy Woodring                   Mcdonough  GA                   7:M 50-59             9:16/M      28:45.9
    64     Cole Parker                                                     15:M 13-19            9:19/M      28:53.3
    65     Peyton Martin                                                   4:M  1-12             9:20/M      28:56.4
    66     Winston Allison                                                 5:M  1-12             9:20/M      28:56.5
    67     Scott Ward                                                      12:M 40-49            9:20/M      28:56.7
    68     Todd Watkins                                                    13:M 40-49            9:21/M      28:59.7
    69     Jeremy Joplin                   Van Buren  AR                   10:M 30-39            9:25/M      29:11.6
    70     Brian Holstein                                                  8:M 50-59             9:25/M      29:12.2
    71     David Stec                                                      9:M 50-59             9:28/M      29:20.2
    72     Justin Boyd                     Fort Smith  AR                  14:M 40-49            9:28/M      29:20.3
    73     Hayden Daniel                   Greenwood  AR                   6:M  1-12             9:30/M      29:26.7
    74     Greg Wilson                     Van Buren  AR                   10:M 50-59            9:32/M      29:34.4
    75     Michael Douglas                                                 11:M 50-59            9:33/M      29:36.8
    76     Kevin Johnson                   Muldrow  OK                     15:M 40-49            9:34/M      29:39.2
    77     Patric Coggin                   Fort Smith  AR                  16:M 40-49            9:34/M      29:40.8
    78     Brian Pillar                    Fort Smith  AR                  11:M 30-39            9:35/M      29:42.6
    79     Greg Pillar                     Chesterfield  MO                12:M 30-39            9:36/M      29:45.7
    80     Thomas Scherrey                 Fort Smith  AR                  13:M 30-39            9:36/M      29:46.7
    81     Robert Montez                   Greenwood  AR                   17:M 20-29            9:39/M      29:54.9
    82     Mike France                     Fort Smith  AR                  12:M 50-59            9:39/M      29:55.2
    83     Jon Hendrickson                                                 3:M 60-99             9:46/M      30:18.3
    84     Kyle Richardson                 Fort Smith  AR                  18:M 20-29            9:47/M      30:20.0
    85     Riley Yandell                   Fort Smith  AR                  19:M 20-29            9:50/M      30:28.4
    86     Garrett Ellison                 Hartford  AR                    20:M 20-29            9:53/M      30:37.3
    87     Everett Nolen                   Fort Smith  AR                  17:M 40-49            9:56/M      30:47.0
    88     David Gardner                                                   21:M 20-29            9:57/M      30:50.6
    89     Greg Koenigseder                Fort Smith  AR                  13:M 50-59            9:57/M      30:51.9
    90     Gary Udouj                      Fort Smith  AR                  14:M 50-59            9:58/M      30:55.1
    91     Jim Bohlman                     Mckinney  TX                    15:M 50-59            9:59/M      30:57.7
    92     Brett Mitchell                  Van Buren  AR                   14:M 30-39           10:02/M      31:07.6
    93     Mike Brown                                                      16:M 50-59           10:03/M      31:09.9
    94     Mike Marsh                      Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 60-99            10:04/M      31:13.0
    95     Tyler Teague                    Lavaca  AR                      22:M 20-29           10:04/M      31:13.7
    96     Tyler Daniels                   Lavaca  AR                      23:M 20-29           10:04/M      31:13.8
    97     Justin Johnson                                                  15:M 30-39           10:06/M      31:19.9
    98     Jeremy Tran                     Orlando  FL                     24:M 20-29           10:12/M      31:37.6
    99     Jay Williams                    Van Buren  AR                   17:M 50-59           10:13/M      31:39.9
    100    Ed Myers                                                        18:M 50-59           10:14/M      31:43.1
    101    Paul Butry                      Alma  AR                        5:M 60-99            10:20/M      32:02.4
    102    Don Brown                                                       6:M 60-99            10:33/M      32:41.0
    103    Jacob Brasuell                  Fort Smith  AR                  7:M  1-12            10:36/M      32:52.8
    104    Zach Moody                                                      16:M 13-19           10:37/M      32:56.9
    105    Michael Holycross                                               16:M 30-39           10:42/M      33:11.0
    106    Guilherme Ribeiro               Fort Smith  AR                  17:M 13-19           10:42/M      33:11.4
    107    Jared Page                      Chicago  IL                     17:M 30-39           10:46/M      33:22.8
    108    Eric Coward                     Barling  AR                     18:M 30-39           10:49/M      33:31.7
    109    Jacob Dutour                                                    25:M 20-29           10:55/M      33:50.7
    110    Corban Kareus                                                   8:M  1-12            11:00/M      34:05.0
    111    Micah Alt                       Fort Smith  AR                  18:M 13-19           11:12/M      34:42.6
    112    Ryan Smith                                                      18:M 40-49           11:23/M      35:17.7
    113    Dylan Killough                                                  26:M 20-29           11:25/M      35:23.6
    114    Justin Billingsley                                              19:M 30-39           11:25/M      35:25.2
    115    Rodney Burgess                  Fort Smith  AR                  19:M 50-59           11:33/M      35:49.5
    116    Manuel Ordonez                  Fort Smith  AR                  19:M 40-49           11:55/M      36:55.2
    117    Zack Goodlin                    Rudy  AR                        19:M 13-19           11:57/M      37:02.0
    118    Sidney Robertson                Paris  AR                       20:M 40-49           12:05/M      37:26.4
    119    Hunter Scifries                 Fort Smith  AR                  27:M 20-29           12:06/M      37:32.4
    120    Brian Tran                      Katy  TX                        20:M 30-39           12:10/M      37:42.3
    121    Philip Stratton                 Destrehan  LA                   20:M 13-19           12:10/M      37:42.6
    122    Ryan Goins                      Fort Worth  TX                  21:M 30-39           12:10/M      37:44.0
    123    Brent Stratton                  Destrehan  LA                   21:M 40-49           12:10/M      37:44.3
    124    Kade Wehunt                                                     9:M  1-12            12:10/M      37:44.4
    125    Nicholas Coluccino              Barling  AR                     21:M 13-19           12:35/M      39:00.7
    126    Patrick Keophannga              Fort Smith  AR                  28:M 20-29           12:40/M      39:15.2
    127    Payton Marshall                 Fort Smith  AR                  29:M 20-29           12:48/M      39:41.9
    128    Thomas Stratton                 Destrehan  LA                   22:M 13-19           12:55/M      40:01.4
    129    Mark Billingsley                                                22:M 30-39           13:16/M      41:08.7
    130    Josh Wilkinson                                                  22:M 40-49           13:17/M      41:10.3
    131    Chris Sale                                                      23:M 40-49           13:18/M      41:14.1
    132    Austin Sale                                                     10:M  1-12           13:18/M      41:15.2
    133    Brayden Morgan                  Allen  TX                       11:M  1-12           13:22/M      41:27.6
    134    Samuel Prewitt                  Lavaca  AR                      12:M  1-12           13:29/M      41:47.9
    135    Roger Reed                                                      7:M 60-99            13:39/M      42:19.2
    136    Joshua Ward                                                     13:M  1-12           13:45/M      42:39.0
    137    Matt Alt                        Fort Smith  AR                  24:M 40-49           13:52/M      42:59.2
    138    Luke Mumme                      Frisco  TX                      23:M 13-19           14:07/M      43:45.5
    139    Jackson Mumme                   Frisco  TX                      24:M 13-19           14:28/M      44:51.2
    140    Marvin Mumme                                                    8:M 60-99            14:30/M      44:57.0
    141    Streeter West                   Muldrow  OK                     23:M 30-39           14:36/M      45:15.5
    142    Jeffrey Williams                Van Buren  AR                   9:M 60-99            14:36/M      45:17.2
    143    Joe Graham                      Fort Smith  AR                  10:M 60-99           14:42/M      45:33.9
    144    Trevor Weihrauch                Fort Smith  AR                  30:M 20-29           14:53/M      46:09.2
    145    Tyler White                     Poteau  OK                      31:M 20-29           15:12/M      47:06.7
    146    Cody White                      Poteau  OK                      32:M 20-29           15:12/M      47:07.9
    147    Robert Young                    Fort Smith  AR                  14:M  1-12           15:18/M      47:25.6
    148    Chris Hoffsommer                Van Buren  AR                   25:M 40-49           15:22/M      47:37.6
    149    Mark Cook                       Covina  CA                      20:M 50-59           15:24/M      47:43.7
    150    Mike Bushkuhl                                                   11:M 60-99           15:50/M      49:05.4
    151    Stephen Bell                                                    33:M 20-29           15:50/M      49:06.6
    152    Jesse Highfill                                                  24:M 30-39           15:51/M      49:09.9
    153    Tyler Hall                                                      34:M 20-29           15:52/M      49:10.0
    154    Chris Bell                                                      35:M 20-29           15:52/M      49:10.9
    155    Lance Killough                                                  21:M 50-59           16:44/M      51:53.5
    156    Kyle Hines                                                      36:M 20-29           17:17/M      53:34.0
    157    Mark Dean                       Greenwood  AR                   26:M 40-49           17:26/M      54:04.2
    158    Paul Dean                       Greenwood  AR                   12:M 60-99           17:27/M      54:05.1
    159    Nick Marsh                      San Diego  CA                   37:M 20-29           17:54/M      55:28.5
    160    David Hunton                    Fort Smith  AR                  13:M 60-99           18:49/M      58:21.4
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   10K Female Runners              City                         Age Group Place          Pace/M   Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Hannah Holstein                                                   1:Open              6:42/M      41:32.2
     2     Jamie Rogers                    Palm Beach Gardens  FL          1:F 30-39             6:46/M      41:55.4
     3     Laura Jones                     Greenwood  AR                   1:F 40-49             7:06/M      44:01.6
     4     Krista Dean                     Greenwood  AR                   2:F 30-39             7:08/M      44:11.2
     5     Erin Rhodes                                                     2:F 40-49             7:21/M      45:33.8
     6     Shelby Rolader                  Oklahoma City  OK               1:F 20-29             8:04/M      49:58.2
     7     Amy Daniel                      Greenwood  AR                   3:F 40-49             8:23/M      52:01.9
     8     Audra Weaver                    Mundelein  IL                   3:F 30-39             8:24/M      52:06.3
     9     Britta Stamps                                                   2:F 20-29             8:35/M      53:10.6
    10     Jenni Savold                                                    4:F 40-49             8:38/M      53:30.7
    11     Sarah Marsh                     Austin  TX                      3:F 20-29             8:44/M      54:07.1
    12     Nicole Abel                     Barling  AR                     5:F 40-49             8:48/M      54:32.4
    13     Meagan O'Connor                                                 4:F 30-39             8:50/M      54:47.5
    14     Tiffany Linam                                                   6:F 40-49             8:51/M      54:53.2
    15     Christy Hall                    Bartlesville  OK                5:F 30-39             8:59/M      55:39.4
    16     Melissa Rogers                  Fort Smith  AR                  7:F 40-49             8:59/M      55:43.4
    17     Petra Decroo                    Van Buren  AR                   6:F 30-39             9:05/M      56:21.0
    18     Andrea Konert                   Alma  AR                        4:F 20-29             9:15/M      57:20.9
    19     Rebecca Warnock                 Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 13-19             9:17/M      57:33.5
    20     Hannah Jenkins                                                  5:F 20-29             9:19/M      57:48.1
    21     Ellen Kious                     Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 20-29             9:26/M      58:31.0
    22     Jen Joplin                      Van Buren  AR                   7:F 30-39             9:31/M      58:58.9
    23     Shanti Camp                                                     1:F 50-59             9:34/M      59:19.7
    24     Cara Koeneke                    Fort Smith  AR                  7:F 20-29             9:42/M    1:00:08.6
    25     Tiffany Wiley                                                   8:F 40-49             9:43/M    1:00:13.7
    26     James Risley                                                    9:F 40-49             9:43/M    1:00:14.7
    27     Amanda Maness                   Fort Smith  AR                  8:F 30-39             9:44/M    1:00:20.6
    28     Charla Parrish                  Alma  AR                        2:F 50-59             9:44/M    1:00:22.3
    29     Cheryl Stanley                  Alma  AR                        9:F 30-39             9:47/M    1:00:38.5
    30     Abbie Cox                       Fort Smith  AR                  1:F 60-99             9:51/M    1:01:05.8
    31     Diana Weihrauch                 Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 40-49            9:52/M    1:01:11.9
    32     Dusti Standridge                Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 30-39            9:58/M    1:01:47.7
    33     Katherine Randolph              Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 30-39           10:00/M    1:02:01.9
    34     Marie Poolaw                    Fort Smith  AR                  8:F 20-29            10:08/M    1:02:52.7
    35     Maggie Lyra                     Fort Smith  AR                  9:F 20-29            10:12/M    1:03:14.2
    36     Emma Warnock                    Fort Smith  AR                  10:F 20-29           10:13/M    1:03:23.7
    37     Jayne Warnock                   Fort Smith  AR                  3:F 50-59            10:14/M    1:03:29.3
    38     Dalia Torres                    Fort Smith  AR                  11:F 20-29           10:15/M    1:03:30.9
    39     Bridget Borges                                                  11:F 40-49           10:18/M    1:03:50.8
    40     Regina Sims                                                     12:F 40-49           10:18/M    1:03:50.9
    41     Veronica Jenkins                                                4:F 50-59            10:24/M    1:04:27.3
    42     Patricia Martinez               Barling  AR                     12:F 30-39           10:30/M    1:05:04.9
    43     Corinne Sims                    Ocean Springs  MS               13:F 30-39           10:32/M    1:05:20.9
    44     Sara Porterfield                Fort Smith  AR                  13:F 40-49           10:36/M    1:05:41.1
    45     Megan Nichols                   Lavaca  AR                      12:F 20-29           10:42/M    1:06:21.6
    46     Gloria Gonzalez                 Van Buren  AR                   14:F 40-49           10:42/M    1:06:23.9
    47     Stacy House                     Sallisaw  OK                    15:F 40-49           10:44/M    1:06:32.0
    48     Michelle Dean                   Barling  AR                     5:F 50-59            10:49/M    1:07:01.1
    49     Beth Templeton-Price            Fort Smith  AR                  14:F 30-39           10:58/M    1:08:01.9
    50     Nycole Oliver                   Greenwood  AR                   15:F 30-39           11:08/M    1:09:00.8
    51     Jessica Betterton               Hot Springs  AR                 13:F 20-29           11:08/M    1:09:01.7
    52     Ryanne Harper                   Fort Smith  AR                  16:F 30-39           11:10/M    1:09:11.0
    53     Lorri Armstrong                 Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 50-59            11:24/M    1:10:40.3
    54     Crystal McDaniel                Barling  AR                     17:F 30-39           11:24/M    1:10:40.8
    55     Kay Herber                      Fort Smith AR                   2:F 60-99            11:26/M    1:10:52.5
    56     Olivia Parmley                  Fort Smith  AR                  14:F 20-29           11:39/M    1:12:15.2
    57     Christina Freeman               Van Buren  AR                   15:F 20-29           11:42/M    1:12:35.4
    58     Jenny Pulliam                   Fayetteville  AR                18:F 30-39           11:53/M    1:13:42.2
    59     Darby Rohrer                    Greenwood  AR                   16:F 20-29           12:14/M    1:15:53.2
    60     Ruanda McFerren                 Kansas City  MO                 17:F 20-29           12:17/M    1:16:12.9
    61     Brooke Long                     Alma  AR                        18:F 20-29           12:23/M    1:16:47.1
    62     Leslie Bagby                    Barling  AR                     7:F 50-59            12:23/M    1:16:49.8
    63     Lorrie Runion                   Fort Smith  AR                  8:F 50-59            12:24/M    1:16:52.1
=====================================================================================================================
   Place   10K Male Runners                City                         Age Group Place          Pace/M   Total Time
=====================================================================================================================
     1     Jeremy Provence                                                   1:Open              5:28/M      33:55.7
     2     Tommy Griffin                   Mountainburg  AR                1:M 30-39             6:26/M      39:54.5
     3     David Langford                  Charleston  AR                  1:M 40-49             6:58/M      43:14.7
     4     John Walker                     Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 40-49             7:03/M      43:40.5
     5     Brett Nguyen                    Fort Smith  AR                  3:M 40-49             7:05/M      43:55.8
     6     Jackson Messenger                                               1:M 13-19             7:12/M      44:36.8
     7     Kendall Tran                    Orlando  FL                     2:M 30-39             7:40/M      47:35.7
     8     Robert Gutierrez                                                3:M 30-39             7:46/M      48:07.8
     9     John Hendricks                  Fayetteville  AR                4:M 40-49             7:46/M      48:09.1
    10     Joseph Luebke                                                   1:M 20-29             7:59/M      49:32.5
    11     Ray Beals                       Alma  AR                        1:M 50-59             8:00/M      49:38.0
    12     Benjamin Keating                Fort Smith  AR                  2:M 20-29             8:02/M      49:49.0
    13     Drew Rolader                    Oklahoma City  OK               3:M 20-29             8:03/M      49:57.0
    14     Jacob Parmley                   Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 20-29             8:05/M      50:08.4
    15     Kevin Robbins                   Mountainburg  AR                5:M 40-49             8:07/M      50:19.2
    16     Thomas Bonin                                                    2:M 50-59             8:16/M      51:14.0
    17     Johnathon Tran                  Orlando  FL                     5:M 20-29             8:20/M      51:42.9
    18     Stephen Mitchell                Tulsa  OK                       6:M 40-49             8:23/M      51:57.4
    19     Danny Tran                      Orlando  FL                     4:M 30-39             8:30/M      52:42.2
    20     Josh Lyra                       Fort Smith  AR                  6:M 20-29             8:35/M      53:10.3
    21     Doug Bradt                      Frisco  TX                      7:M 40-49             8:38/M      53:32.8
    22     Heath Meyers                                                    8:M 40-49             8:44/M      54:11.9
    23     Joe Tran                        Orlando  FL                     5:M 30-39             8:50/M      54:44.6
    24     Andy Williams                   Fort Smith  AR                  6:M 30-39             8:50/M      54:47.2
    25     Chris Linam                                                     9:M 40-49             8:52/M      54:56.3
    26     Roger Goins                     Van Buren  AR                   3:M 50-59             8:52/M      54:56.3
    27     Charles Rogers                  Fort Smith  AR                  10:M 40-49            8:59/M      55:42.6
    28     Lionel Burnett                                                  4:M 50-59             9:04/M      56:11.7
    29     Nick White                      Poteau  OK                      11:M 40-49            9:06/M      56:25.4
    30     Josh Funmaker                   Fort Smith  AR                  7:M 30-39             9:07/M      56:32.9
    31     Christopher Barrick             Fort Smith  AR                  8:M 30-39             9:13/M      57:08.8
    32     Jarrod Bourlon                  Bentonville  AR                 9:M 30-39             9:14/M      57:12.3
    33     Jim Petty                       Van Buren  AR                   5:M 50-59             9:15/M      57:21.4
    34     Pepper Bourlon                  Rudy  AR                        6:M 50-59             9:15/M      57:22.9
    35     Colby Morgan                    Greenwood  AR                   12:M 40-49            9:20/M      57:49.1
    36     Sam Terry                       Fort Smith  AR                  10:M 30-39            9:22/M      58:03.2
    37     William Doss                    Greenwood  AR                   11:M 30-39            9:24/M      58:18.7
    38     Tim Akins                       Alma  AR                        7:M 50-59             9:29/M      58:49.6
    39     Christian Fregoso               Fort Smith  AR                  7:M 20-29             9:42/M    1:00:10.5
    40     Thomas Nguyen                   Orlando  FL                     8:M 20-29             9:44/M    1:00:21.0
    41     Brian Stanley                   Alma  AR                        12:M 30-39            9:46/M    1:00:35.2
    42     Jeff Weaver                     Mundelein  IL                   13:M 30-39            9:57/M    1:01:44.6
    43     James Nash                      Fort Smith  AR                  13:M 40-49           10:21/M    1:04:11.8
    44     Aaron Ritter                                                    14:M 40-49           10:33/M    1:05:22.3
    45     Ronald Tran                     Benton  AR                      9:M 20-29            10:36/M    1:05:45.4
    46     Doug Whitlock                                                   8:M 50-59            10:53/M    1:07:26.2
    47     Aaron Price                     Fort Smith  AR                  14:M 30-39           10:58/M    1:08:00.3
    48     Steve Heinricks                                                 9:M 50-59            11:12/M    1:09:25.5
    49     Seth Daniels                    Van Buren  AR                   15:M 30-39           11:42/M    1:12:35.9
    50     Chris Bader                     Greenwood  AR                   16:M 30-39           12:10/M    1:15:26.3
    51     Dennis Rohrer Jr.               Greenwood  AR                   10:M 50-59           12:15/M    1:15:54.4
    52     Kami Tran                       Benton  AR                      10:M 20-29           12:47/M    1:19:13.8
    53     Lloyd Hanning                                                   1:M 60-99            13:33/M    1:24:00.4