MLK 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- February 17, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place    Female Runners                    City, State           Bib   Age  Sex    Age Group Place            Time        Pace
=================================================================================================================================
      1    Mindy Simonson                    Little Rock  AR        98    36   F       1 OA                 25:43.84      8:18/M
      2    Jessica Moser                     Cabot  AR              44    37   F       1 35-39              26:23.57      8:31/M
      3    Doris Washington                  Little Rock  AR        63    51   F       1 MA                 26:58.27      8:42/M
      4    Shala Crawford                    LR Air Force Base      16    28   F       1 25-29              27:00.58      8:43/M
      5    Terry Rolfe                       Maumelle  AR           55    46   F       1 45-49              28:07.09      9:04/M
      6    Lindsey Lorence                   Little Rock  AR        81    47   F       2 45-49              28:50.01      9:18/M
      7    Doris Collins                     Little Rock  AR        13    67   F       1 65-69              31:48.28     10:15/M
      8    Amanda Furr                       North Little Rock      21    37   F       2 35-39              32:41.94     10:33/M
      9    Caitlin Fissette-Eckert           Sherwood  AR           74    33   F       1 30-34              33:55.13     10:56/M
     10    Jessica Scott                     Little Rock  AR        56    41   F       1 40-44              34:49.95     11:14/M
     11    Carrie Williams                   DoverDiver  AR         88    49   F       3 45-49              35:28.74     11:26/M
     12    Kenzey Jenkin                     Denver  CO             30    26   F       2 25-29              37:11.09     12:00/M
     13    Layla Jenkin                      Denver  CO             31     9   F       1  1-14              37:11.29     12:00/M
     14    Marie Simmons                     Arkadelphia  AR        99    32   F       2 30-34              40:04.33     12:55/M
     15    Jennifer Harris                   Jacksonville  AR       25    26   F       3 25-29              41:54.24     13:31/M
     16    Shiquita Jackson                  Scott  AR              77    27   F       4 25-29              41:54.40     13:31/M
     17    Kirk Williams                     Jacksonville  AR       65    57   F       1 55-59              43:55.59     14:10/M
     18    Rebecca McAran                    Conway  AR            104    49   F       4 45-49              44:34.10     14:23/M
     19    Monoca Ritchie                    Sherwood  AR          100    47   F       5 45-49              44:41.00     14:25/M
     20    Denecia Ramsey                    Bryant  AR             50    40   F       2 40-44              51:44.22     16:41/M
     21    Vida Day                          Little Rock  AR        92    86   F       1 70-99            1:02:20.02     20:06/M
=================================================================================================================================
  Place    Male Runners                      City, State           Bib   Age  Sex    Age Group Place            Time        Pace
=================================================================================================================================
      1    David Stafford                    North Little Rock      58    34   M       1 OA                 19:42.35      6:21/M
      2    Philip Kiney                      Jacksonville  AR      108    41   M       1 MA                 20:05.20      6:29/M
      3    Aidan Carrell                     Sherwood  AR            8    20   M       1 20-24              20:34.05      6:38/M
      4    James Barnes                      Little Rock  AR        68    47   M       1 45-49              21:17.06      6:52/M
      5    Jeff Maxwell                      Hot Springs Nationa    39    61   M       1 60-64              21:43.27      7:00/M
      6    Alex Clark                        Bee Branch  AR         11    21   M       2 20-24              23:37.36      7:37/M
      7    James Moy                         Benton  AR             45    46   M       2 45-49              23:39.43      7:38/M
      8    Harrison Mitchell                 Little Rock  AR        40    30   M       1 30-34              24:28.51      7:54/M
      9    Brian Toneygay                    Morrilton  AR          61    46   M       3 45-49              24:54.56      8:02/M
     10    tom cheffins                      Shirley  AR            10    63   M       2 60-64              25:17.41      8:09/M
     11    Greg Yarbrough                    Little Rock  AR        90    45   M       4 45-49              25:25.79      8:12/M
     12    David Courtney                    Conway  AR             91    50   M       1 50-54              25:28.41      8:13/M
     13    Randall Franks                    Morrilton  AR          20    35   M       1 35-39              25:37.50      8:16/M
     14    Kenneth Nobles                    North Little Rock      83    52   M       2 50-54              26:15.33      8:28/M
     15    Marthelius Green                  Little Rock  AR        76    50   M       3 50-54              26:29.33      8:33/M
     16    Stervin Smith                     Little Rock  AR       106    41   M       1 40-44              26:44.80      8:37/M
     17    Forrest Hicks                     Little Rock  AR        27    44   M       2 40-44              27:44.81      8:57/M
     18    Michael Williams                  Conway  AR             94    32   M       2 30-34              28:13.67      9:06/M
     19    Daniel Bishop                     Conway  AR              2    30   M       3 30-34              29:01.98      9:22/M
     20    Mark Smith                        Sherwood  AR           97    57   M       1 55-59              30:52.26      9:57/M
     21    Berlin Maxwell                    Little Rock  AR        38    40   M       3 40-44              31:09.58     10:03/M
     22    Francisco Reta                    Little Rock  AR       103    47   M       5 45-49              33:20.38     10:45/M
     23    Mark McGetruek                    North Little Rock     107    47   M       6 45-49              34:37.31     11:10/M
     24    Ande Slay                         Little Rock  AR       101    36   M       2 35-39              40:56.53     13:12/M
     25    Nathaniel Todd                    North Little Rock     102    60   M       3 60-64              46:00.54     14:50/M
     26    Kelton Ramsey                     Bryant  AR             51    16   M       1 15-19              47:21.66     15:16/M
     27    Steven Golnik                     Little Rock  AR        75    64   M       4 60-64              47:42.48     15:23/M
     28    Frankie Williams                  Little Rock  AR        89    49   M       7 45-49              50:39.41     16:20/M
     29    Christopher Ramsey                Bryant  AR             49    38   M       3 35-39              51:44.18     16:41/M
=================================================================================================================================
  Place    Male Wheelchair                   City, State           Bib   Age  Sex    Age Group Place            Time        Pace
=================================================================================================================================
      1    Richard Vaughn                    Jacksonville  AR      105    65   M       1 WC                 34:23.49     11:05/M