Great Duck Race 5K/10K
Stuttgart, AR
-- November 24, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners              City                           Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Lillie England                 Shreveport  LA                 15           1:Top 1              7:12/M      22:18.26
    2     Heather Collins                Fayetteville  AR               28          1:F 20-29             7:59/M      24:45.68
    3     Stephanie Williams             Beebe  AR                      21          2:F 20-29             8:24/M      26:01.54
    4     Amy England                    Shreveport  LA                 46          1:F 40-49             8:38/M      26:46.56
    5     Kaitlyn Tolleson               Sheridan  AR                   26          3:F 20-29             8:41/M      26:55.57
    6     Emily Calhoon                  Jonesboro  AR                  17          1:F 16-19             8:43/M      27:02.79
    7     Meritt McCarty                 Cave Springs  AR               12          1:F 11-15             8:45/M      27:08.88
    8     Robyn Thorton                  Pine Bluff  AR                 47          2:F 40-49             8:47/M      27:13.96
    9     Sabrina Spinnato               Beebe  AR                      41          3:F 40-49             8:59/M      27:50.42
    10    Kate Calhoon                   Jonesboro  AR                  10          1:F  1-10             9:02/M      28:01.20
    11    Preslee Mack                   Pine Bluff  AR                  9          2:F  1-10             9:12/M      28:31.40
    12    Eliabeth Wong                  Austin  TX                     28          4:F 20-29             9:20/M      28:56.96
    13    Erin Scholtes                  Fort Smith  AR                 36          1:F 30-39             9:21/M      29:00.63
    14    Kelsi Konecny                  Stuttgart  AR                  32          2:F 30-39             9:26/M      29:15.46
    15    Tina White                     Biscoe  AR                     49          4:F 40-49             9:35/M      29:44.75
    16    Amy Quimby                     Stuttgart  AR                  40          5:F 40-49             9:36/M      29:45.48
    17    Bethany Watkins                Stuttgart  AR                  36          3:F 30-39             9:36/M      29:45.48
    18    Kari Melnychuk                 Stuttgart  AR                  40          6:F 40-49             9:39/M      29:54.21
    19    Ashley Triche                  Bryant  AR                     34          4:F 30-39             9:53/M      30:37.84
    20    Krysta Mayville                Harpers Ferry  WV              25          5:F 20-29            10:00/M      31:00.04
    21    Anna Bulloch                   Stuttgart  AR                  11          2:F 11-15            10:02/M      31:06.22
    22    Patricia Fisher                De Witt  AR                    55          1:F 50-59            10:15/M      31:47.23
    23    Amanda Kalescky                Dallas  TX                     34          5:F 30-39            10:15/M      31:47.37
    24    Laura Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR          56          2:F 50-59            10:28/M      32:28.12
    25    Brittany Schwartz              Charleston  AR                 31          6:F 30-39            10:33/M      32:42.10
    26    Hali Watkins                   Stuttgart  AR                   9          3:F  1-10            10:54/M      33:46.23
    27    Shannon Borchert               Stuttgart  AR                  33          7:F 30-39            10:56/M      33:55.32
    28    Olive Wingfield                Little Rock  AR                 8          4:F  1-10            11:14/M      34:49.73
    29    Teresa Torix                   Mena  AR                       45          7:F 40-49            11:15/M      34:51.13
    30    Sara Eggerman                  De Witt  AR                    37          8:F 30-39            11:16/M      34:56.95
    31    Anita Morgan                   Ethel  AR                      42          8:F 40-49            11:32/M      35:45.29
    32    Dana Kemp                      De Witt  AR                    47          9:F 40-49            11:34/M      35:50.62
    33    Kelsi Mack                     Pine Bluff  AR                 11          3:F 11-15            11:35/M      35:56.32
    34    Sarah Smith                    Stuttgart  AR                  38          9:F 30-39            11:45/M      36:27.30
    35    Melody Reed                    Metairie  LA                   36         10:F 30-39            11:51/M      36:43.63
    36    Jill Wingfield                 Little Rock  AR                36         11:F 30-39            11:59/M      37:08.61
    37    Riley Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR          14          4:F 11-15            12:05/M      37:26.10
    38    Christa Tiner                  Hazen  AR                      30         12:F 30-39            12:06/M      37:32.36
    39    Meredith Eggerman              Almyra  AR                     11          5:F 11-15            12:11/M      37:47.81
    40    Angie Wilkins                  Chesapeake  VA                 47         10:F 40-49            12:15/M      37:58.51
    41    Sarah Jackson                  Little Rock  AR                27          6:F 20-29            12:16/M      38:02.87
    42    Jan Taylor                     Little Rock  AR                62          1:F 60-69            12:24/M      38:27.63
    43    Nann Webster                   Louisville  KY                 22          7:F 20-29            12:26/M      38:32.79
    44    Holly Chadick                  Cave Springs  AR               42         11:F 40-49            12:35/M      39:01.55
    45    Adelynn Dickie                 Batesville  AR                  6          5:F  1-10            12:36/M      39:04.19
    46    Suzanne House                  North Little Rock  AR          38         13:F 30-39            12:40/M      39:17.24
    47    Kristi Whitmore                Saint Charles  AR              39         14:F 30-39            12:46/M      39:36.07
    48    Jenna Sexton                   Almyra  AR                     35         15:F 30-39            12:46/M      39:36.21
    49    Wanda Malone                   Roe  AR                        44         12:F 40-49            12:56/M      40:07.73
    50    Shelbi Miller                  Cave Springs  AR               21          8:F 20-29            12:57/M      40:08.69
    51    Nancy Deutsch                  Louisville  KY                 56          3:F 50-59            13:16/M      41:09.16
    52    Winter Jones                   Little Rock  AR                15          6:F 11-15            14:27/M      44:49.20
    53    Beth Boyd                      Little Rock  AR                54          4:F 50-59            14:32/M      45:03.67
    54    Olivia Ryberg                  Mount Pleasant  SC             23          9:F 20-29            14:32/M      45:03.79
    55    Kathy Kizzire                  Stuttgart  AR                  48         13:F 40-49            14:38/M      45:23.81
    56    Luann Henderson                                               54          5:F 50-59            14:39/M      45:24.07
    57    Stacey Coffell                 Hazelwood  MO                  57          6:F 50-59            14:44/M      45:41.97
    58    Jerri Jo Tackett               Versailles  KY                 60          2:F 60-69            14:45/M      45:44.52
    59    Karen McKewen                  De Witt  AR                    51          7:F 50-59            15:02/M      46:35.64
    60    Lauren Davis                   Woodstock  GA                  21         10:F 20-29            15:56/M      49:25.49
    61    Alice Davis                    Woodstock  GA                  50          8:F 50-59            15:57/M      49:26.00
    62    Lana Elkins                    Batesville  AR                 31         16:F 30-39            16:22/M      50:45.01
    63    Teresa Elkins                  Batesville  AR                 63          3:F 60-69            16:37/M      51:31.04
    64    Tara Dickie                    Batesville  AR                 34         17:F 30-39            16:37/M      51:31.30
    65    Leah Sherman                   Humphrey  AR                   26         11:F 20-29            16:39/M      51:36.81
    66    Kelli Ward                     Jacksonville  FL               48         14:F 40-49            16:46/M      51:58.90
    67    Catherine Webster              Louisville  KY                 16          2:F 16-19            16:48/M      52:05.48
    68    Brooke Elkins                  Batesville  AR                 28         12:F 20-29            16:57/M      52:33.12
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners                City                           Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Allen England                  Shreveport  LA                 18           1:Top 1              5:26/M      16:51.99
    2     Sem Garay                      Hermitage  AR                  12          1:M 11-15             5:46/M      17:53.16
    3     Joseph Garay                   Hermitage  AR                  14          2:M 11-15             5:47/M      17:57.66
    4     Marshall Eggerman              De Witt  AR                    14          3:M 11-15             6:19/M      19:34.46
    5     Eric England                   Shreveport  LA                 47          1:M 40-49             6:30/M      20:10.24
    6     Chance Jackson                 Stuttgart  AR                  30          1:M 30-39             6:48/M      21:05.21
    7     Justin Carroll                 North Little Rock  AR          24          1:M 20-29             6:57/M      21:32.48
    8     Clay Shook                     Stuttgart  AR                  24          2:M 20-29             6:57/M      21:33.39
    9     Graham Powell                  Lonoke  AR                     34          2:M 30-39             7:03/M      21:52.71
    10    Blaine Funderburg              Pine Bluff  AR                 15          4:M 11-15             7:06/M      22:01.12
    11    Hudson Pattillo                Fayetteville  AR               13          5:M 11-15             7:10/M      22:12.74
    12    Justin Ray                     Little Rock  AR                48          2:M 40-49             7:11/M      22:17.46
    13    Brock Lyons                    Hot Springs  AR                42          3:M 40-49             7:25/M      23:01.07
    14    Hunter Collins                 Fayetteville  AR               28          3:M 20-29             7:40/M      23:47.84
    15    Doug Cahill                    White Hall  AR                 49          4:M 40-49             7:43/M      23:54.94
    16    Davis Pattillo                 Fayetteville  AR               10          1:M  1-10             7:48/M      24:12.50
    17    Griffin Lyons                  Hot Springs  AR                 7          2:M  1-10             7:50/M      24:16.81
    18    Collin Cahill                  White Hall  AR                 21          4:M 20-29             8:01/M      24:51.30
    19    Brent Chadick                  Albuquerque  NM                48          5:M 40-49             8:26/M      26:08.01
    20    Alex Chancey                   North Little Rock  AR          23          5:M 20-29             8:26/M      26:10.61
    21    Andrew Camp                    Stuttgart  AR                  26          6:M 20-29             8:29/M      26:19.71
    22    Tripp Thorton                  Pine Bluff  AR                 14          6:M 11-15             8:35/M      26:37.93
    23    Reece Thorton                  Pine Bluff  AR                 10          3:M  1-10             8:45/M      27:06.52
    24    Pat Hennessy                                                  56          1:M 50-59             9:01/M      27:57.57
    25    Philip Rawls                   De Witt  AR                    46          6:M 40-49             9:02/M      27:59.27
    26    Andrew Mack                    Pine Bluff  AR                 51          2:M 50-59             9:02/M      28:00.25
    27    Bill Bulloch                   Stuttgart  AR                  69          1:M 60-69             9:15/M      28:40.86
    28    Zack Borchert                  Stuttgart  AR                  35          3:M 30-39             9:27/M      29:17.19
    29    Trevor Stewart                 Carterville  IL                15          7:M 11-15             9:27/M      29:18.25
    30    Tony Ingle                     Hensley  AR                    43          7:M 40-49             9:30/M      29:27.08
    31    Lane Smith                     Stuttgart  AR                  11          8:M 11-15             9:46/M      30:16.13
    32    Elliott Boyd                   Stuttgart  AR                  12          9:M 11-15             9:51/M      30:33.97
    33    Asher Lyons                    Hot Springs  AR                11         10:M 11-15            10:15/M      31:48.79
    34    Parker Ellis                   Stuttgart  AR                   9          4:M  1-10            10:18/M      31:55.97
    35    Grant Kemp                     De Witt  AR                    14         11:M 11-15            10:25/M      32:18.68
    36    Ethan Boyd                     Stuttgart  AR                  10          5:M  1-10            10:48/M      33:29.74
    37    Will Gunderman                 Little Rock  AR                 9          6:M  1-10            10:56/M      33:53.54
    38    Larry Gunnell                  Stuttgart  AR                  71          1:M 70-99            10:56/M      33:54.02
    39    Jeff Scholtes                  Fort Smith  AR                 42          8:M 40-49            11:08/M      34:32.17
    40    Andrew Mack                    Stuttgart  AR                  26          7:M 20-29            11:47/M      36:32.03
    41    George Davis                   Woodstock  GA                  49          9:M 40-49            11:59/M      37:09.81
    42    Parker Davis                   Woodstock  GA                  18          1:M 16-19            11:59/M      37:09.88
    43    Unknown Chip: 00346d25a                                        0          1:M  0- 0            12:25/M      38:30.00
    44    Chris Dickie                   Batesville  AR                 36          4:M 30-39            12:36/M      39:04.43
    45    Josh Miller                    Cave Springs  AR               26          8:M 20-29            12:57/M      40:08.84
    46    Charles Crutchfield            White Hall  AR                 49         10:M 40-49            13:02/M      40:25.89
    47    Luke Gunderman                 Little Rock  AR                 8          7:M  1-10            13:04/M      40:29.25
    48    Liam Elkins                    Batesville  AR                  6          8:M  1-10            13:05/M      40:32.20
    49    Theodore Holt                  Stuttgart  AR                  61          2:M 60-69            14:51/M      46:03.80
    50    Luke Elkins                    Batesville  AR                  4          9:M  1-10            16:21/M      50:42.14
    51    Steve Coffell                  Hazelwood  MO                  54          3:M 50-59            16:45/M      51:54.74
    52    David Strohm                   Batesville  AR                 30          5:M 30-39            16:57/M      52:34.43
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners             City                           Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Natosha Crisco                 Sherwood  AR                   32           1:Top 1              6:51/M      42:31.42
    2     Katelyn Ohlde                  Conway  AR                     16          1:F 16-19             7:49/M      48:29.83
    3     Melissa Ruffin                 De Witt  AR                    35          1:F 30-39             8:04/M      50:02.05
    4     Eliabeth Miller                Greenbrier  AR                 36          2:F 30-39             8:15/M      51:08.00
    5     Kelly Brothers                 Cave Springs  AR               40          1:F 40-49             8:30/M      52:39.79
    6     Lacey Watts                    Birmingham  AL                 32          3:F 30-39             8:35/M      53:16.77
    7     Nicole Creason                 Stuttgart  AR                  32          4:F 30-39             8:41/M      53:53.99
    8     Emily Hartman                  Little Rock  AR                51          1:F 50-59             8:50/M      54:45.65
    9     Ashley Gramza                  Little Rock  AR                32          5:F 30-39             8:59/M      55:44.92
    10    Rachel Daniels                 De Witt  AR                    17          2:F 16-19             9:17/M      57:34.63
    11    Julie Bridgeforth              Pine Bluff  AR                 68          1:F 60-69             9:21/M      57:56.77
    12    Abigail Kreie                  Benton  AR                     31          6:F 30-39             9:48/M    1:00:44.82
    13    Amber Jaggars                  Benton  AR                     32          7:F 30-39             9:49/M    1:00:54.85
    14    Lynn Epps                      Troy  NC                       45          2:F 40-49             9:53/M    1:01:17.81
    15    Angie Winstead                 Jacksonville  AR               56          2:F 50-59             9:59/M    1:01:53.93
    16    Emma Buckner                   White Hall  AR                 21          1:F 20-29            10:20/M    1:04:03.84
    17    Amy Cahill                     White Hall  AR                 49          3:F 40-49            10:49/M    1:07:03.81
    18    Karen Williams                 Little Rock  AR                55          3:F 50-59            11:39/M    1:12:12.45
    19    Jodi Simpson                   De Witt  AR                    33          8:F 30-39            11:52/M    1:13:37.54
    20    Autumn Clark                   Wabbaseka  AR                  31          9:F 30-39            12:04/M    1:14:46.39
    21    Bekah Sullivan                 Wynne  AR                      29          2:F 20-29            12:35/M    1:17:59.11
    22    Sandra Austin                  Tichnor  AR                    49          4:F 40-49            13:37/M    1:24:27.55
    23    Jennifer Winkelpleck           Almyra  AR                     43          5:F 40-49            14:08/M    1:27:40.67
    24    Yaminah Holt                   Pine Bluff  AR                 44          6:F 40-49            14:22/M    1:29:06.79
    25    Amy Moore                      Conway  AR                     41          7:F 40-49            14:27/M    1:29:34.44
===============================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners               City                           Age      Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
===============================================================================================================================
    1     Euan Lees                      Richmond  SRY                  44           1:Top 1              5:51/M      36:19.82
    2     Cody Fox                       De Witt  AR                    22          1:M 20-29             6:21/M      39:20.04
    3     Jose Garay                     Hermitage  AR                  40          1:M 40-49             6:37/M      41:04.55
    4     Robert Kalescky                Dallas  TX                     36          1:M 30-39             6:58/M      43:09.28
    5     Andreas Bradley                Jacksonville  AR               14          1:M 11-15             7:19/M      45:24.81
    6     Josh Jackson                   Stuttgart  AR                  34          2:M 30-39             7:45/M      48:02.63
    7     Thomas Johnson                 White Hall  AR                 21          2:M 20-29             7:47/M      48:18.54
    8     Mark Brynell                   Cabot  AR                      60          1:M 60-69             7:59/M      49:32.24
    9     Kurt Rooks                     Little Rock  AR                32          3:M 30-39             8:00/M      49:37.01
    10    Dewayne Fisher                 De Witt  AR                    58          1:M 50-59             8:07/M      50:19.41
    11    David Workman                  Sheridan  AR                   50          2:M 50-59             8:10/M      50:35.24
    12    Jay Tackett                    Mount Pleasant  SC             26          3:M 20-29             8:33/M      52:59.24
    13    Justin Headley                 Stuttgart  AR                  21          4:M 20-29             8:34/M      53:07.43
    14    Brent Stroud                   Little Rock  AR                44          2:M 40-49             8:50/M      54:43.43
    15    Brian Arrington                Coppell  TX                    45          3:M 40-49             8:54/M      55:09.98
    16    Kevin Jarratt                  Searcy  AR                     60          2:M 60-69             8:56/M      55:26.32
    17    Grant Brock                    Lowell  AR                     31          4:M 30-39             8:57/M      55:28.46
    18    Bo Smith                       Stuttgart  AR                  35          5:M 30-39             9:49/M    1:00:49.33
    19    Mike Payne                     Fayetteville  AR               48          4:M 40-49             9:59/M    1:01:51.82
    20    Daniel Mayfield                Stuttgart  AR                  26          5:M 20-29            10:06/M    1:02:40.32
    21    Charles Coker Jr               England  AR                    54          3:M 50-59            11:04/M    1:08:36.76
    22    Emil Woerner                   Benton  AR                     55          4:M 50-59            11:12/M    1:09:28.65
    23    John Bennett Miller            Greenbrier  AR                 12          2:M 11-15            11:30/M    1:11:21.46
    24    Jeremy Miller                  Greenbrier  AR                 37          6:M 30-39            11:31/M    1:11:22.30
    25    Steven Moore                   Conway  AR                     42          5:M 40-49            14:27/M    1:29:34.31
    26    David Samuel                   Mount Ida  AR                  75          1:M 70-99            14:38/M    1:30:41.21