Fort Smith Half Marathon
Fort Smith, AR
-- February 11, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Half Marathon Female Runners          Age Group Place            Pace/M        Total Time
====================================================================================================
    1     Abrena Rine                              1 Top Fin               7:26/M         1:37:22.8
    2     Taylor Koeth                             2 Top Fin               7:29/M         1:38:00.3
    3     Presley Roberts                          3 Top Fin               7:41/M         1:40:35.7
    4     Lydia Wolfenkoehler                      1 F 20-24               7:47/M         1:41:55.8
    5     Carrie Taylor                            1 F 35-39               7:48/M         1:42:09.5
    6     Macie Cash                               1 F  1-14               8:04/M         1:45:36.1
    7     Erin Hickey                              1 F 30-34               8:04/M         1:45:42.5
    8     Alex Dzierewienko                        1 F 25-29               8:16/M         1:48:21.4
    9     Lea Jacuzzi                              2 F 35-39               8:20/M         1:49:16.0
    10    Jessica Cummings                         2 F 30-34               8:22/M         1:49:37.6
    11    Mandy Hall                               1 F 40-44               8:25/M         1:50:12.2
    12    kennedy timmerman                        1 F 15-19               8:27/M         1:50:38.9
    13    Amy Heveran                              3 F 35-39               8:36/M         1:52:45.1
    14    Atiana Franklin                          2 F 25-29               8:38/M         1:53:01.2
    15    Lydia Humphrey                           3 F 25-29               8:45/M         1:54:37.5
    16    Stephanie Gomes                          4 F 35-39               8:48/M         1:55:14.8
    17    Emily Kittle                             4 F 25-29               8:51/M         1:55:52.1
    18    Ashton Holland                           3 F 30-34               8:56/M         1:56:59.6
    19    Gajal Kumar                              4 F 30-34               8:57/M         1:57:13.0
    20    Anya Sifuentes                           2 F 15-19               9:02/M         1:58:14.2
    21    Silvia Chavez                            3 F 15-19               9:02/M         1:58:14.5
    22    Nicole Abel                              5 F 35-39               9:11/M         2:00:24.4
    23    Amber Arnold                             2 F 40-44               9:12/M         2:00:28.6
    24    Blanca Hernandez                         4 F 15-19               9:13/M         2:00:44.7
    25    Mary Barrs                               1 F 50-54               9:14/M         2:00:56.8
    26    Stephanie Hartnedy                       1 F 45-49               9:16/M         2:01:18.2
    27    Suzanne Rector                           2 F 50-54               9:17/M         2:01:42.4
    28    Angel Keohacksa                          5 F 15-19               9:21/M         2:02:32.6
    29    Kim Fernandez                            2 F 45-49               9:28/M         2:03:55.7
    30    Danna Tamayo                             6 F 15-19               9:28/M         2:03:59.4
    31    Holly Bronsert                           5 F 30-34               9:28/M         2:04:02.0
    32    Stefanie Baker                           6 F 30-34               9:32/M         2:04:51.8
    33    Lori Tubbs                               3 F 50-54               9:37/M         2:05:55.1
    34    Tammy Allen                              1 F 55-59               9:38/M         2:06:09.4
    35    Cynthia Flores                           7 F 15-19               9:42/M         2:07:04.1
    36    Manivanh Vongvone                        3 F 40-44               9:43/M         2:07:22.9
    37    Mekel Harmon                             4 F 40-44               9:46/M         2:07:58.4
    38    Suzan Waeltz                             6 F 35-39               9:47/M         2:08:09.8
    39    Tessa Dean                               7 F 30-34               9:49/M         2:08:33.1
    40    Laura Jones                              5 F 40-44               9:49/M         2:08:33.3
    41    Lindsey Berg                             8 F 30-34               9:49/M         2:08:34.6
    42    Madelyn Wilkinson                        2 F  1-14               9:51/M         2:08:59.6
    43    Traci Kannett                            6 F 40-44               9:53/M         2:09:29.7
    44    Karsen Kruger                            8 F 15-19               9:56/M         2:10:04.4
    45    Alyssa Kramer                            2 F 20-24               9:59/M         2:10:44.9
    46    Heather Schmitt                          9 F 15-19               9:59/M         2:10:50.5
    47    Claire Burnsed                           3 F 20-24              10:00/M         2:10:57.1
    48    Mai Somphou                              7 F 40-44              10:00/M         2:10:57.9
    49    Cindy Koeth                              8 F 40-44              10:01/M         2:11:09.3
    50    Tammy Irons                              9 F 40-44              10:05/M         2:11:59.9
    51    Jennifer Dillard                         5 F 25-29              10:07/M         2:12:28.0
    52    Julie Bridges                            7 F 35-39              10:08/M         2:12:41.3
    53    Crystal Walker                           8 F 35-39              10:10/M         2:13:12.2
    54    Beth Solomon                             10 F 40-44             10:14/M         2:14:02.4
    55    Kathryn Smith                            6 F 25-29              10:19/M         2:15:05.6
    56    Teya Kimes                               9 F 35-39              10:19/M         2:15:14.3
    57    Deborah Riley                            4 F 50-54              10:21/M         2:15:30.7
    58    Amy Hurst                                10 F 35-39             10:21/M         2:15:33.1
    59    Maddie O'Brien                           4 F 20-24              10:23/M         2:16:07.2
    60    Pattie White                             2 F 55-59              10:27/M         2:16:54.2
    61    Cindy Stevens                            5 F 50-54              10:27/M         2:16:54.5
    62    Liz Jones                                5 F 20-24              10:30/M         2:17:27.4
    63    Christy Hall                             11 F 35-39             10:30/M         2:17:37.9
    64    Donna Gill                               12 F 35-39             10:35/M         2:18:38.7
    65    Lacy Allen                               9 F 30-34              10:35/M         2:18:41.8
    66    Ladonna Frost                            3 F 45-49              10:38/M         2:19:12.0
    67    Kelly Boucher                            7 F 25-29              10:44/M         2:20:41.8
    68    Amy Daniel                               11 F 40-44             10:44/M         2:20:42.9
    69    Lauren Turner                            10 F 30-34             10:46/M         2:20:57.1
    70    Emma Patterson                           10 F 15-19             10:46/M         2:20:57.9
    71    Shawn Edwards                            12 F 40-44             10:47/M         2:21:21.5
    72    Lita Fraley                              13 F 40-44             10:55/M         2:22:55.7
    73    Stephanie Friedman                       11 F 30-34             10:56/M         2:23:11.4
    74    Michelle Dean                            6 F 50-54              11:05/M         2:25:13.8
    75    Kristin Mullins                          8 F 25-29              11:06/M         2:25:25.1
    76    Jessica Betterton                        9 F 25-29              11:07/M         2:25:38.2
    77    Amanda Burch                             13 F 35-39             11:07/M         2:25:38.4
    78    Shani Patterson                          4 F 45-49              11:09/M         2:26:06.6
    79    Veronica Schumacher                      11 F 15-19             11:09/M         2:26:07.2
    80    Kirsten Patterson                        14 F 40-44             11:09/M         2:26:08.9
    81    Lauren Bahsoon                           10 F 25-29             11:12/M         2:26:47.3
    82    Stacia Davis                             12 F 30-34             11:13/M         2:26:52.4
    83    Beth Templeton-Price                     14 F 35-39             11:14/M         2:27:06.0
    84    Mary Davila                              1 F 60-64              11:16/M         2:27:31.7
    85    Lauren Thomas                            13 F 30-34             11:18/M         2:28:01.0
    86    May Tynon                                2 F 60-64              11:18/M         2:28:01.9
    87    Chanci Highley                           15 F 40-44             11:18/M         2:28:04.2
    88    Patty Sloan                              5 F 45-49              11:18/M         2:28:04.2
    89    Debbie Brown                             7 F 50-54              11:18/M         2:28:04.6
    90    Millie Meyers                            6 F 45-49              11:22/M         2:28:52.2
    91    Amanda Yerby                             15 F 35-39             11:22/M         2:28:58.7
    92    Amanda Delt                              16 F 35-39             11:23/M         2:29:12.5
    93    Ryanne Harper                            17 F 35-39             11:26/M         2:29:41.4
    94    Candy Fleck                              3 F 60-64              11:26/M         2:29:50.2
    95    Cherrie Phouthavong                      7 F 45-49              11:27/M         2:29:54.2
    96    Brittany Chappell                        14 F 30-34             11:28/M         2:30:16.6
    97    Mary Jo Brinkman                         1 F 70-99              11:30/M         2:30:40.1
    98    Jennifer Luttmer                         18 F 35-39             11:38/M         2:32:20.6
    99    Pam Rogers                               3 F 55-59              11:46/M         2:34:05.0
   100    Daniel Dorsch                            19 F 35-39             11:46/M         2:34:10.7
   101    Melanie Reed                             4 F 60-64              11:54/M         2:35:49.9
   102    Bobbie Strawhacker                       8 F 45-49              11:57/M         2:36:31.6
   103    Audra Landers                            12 F 15-19             12:04/M         2:38:02.4
   104    April Teague                             20 F 35-39             12:10/M         2:39:28.1
   105    Ronda Allen                              8 F 50-54              12:11/M         2:39:35.0
   106    Becky Graham                             16 F 40-44             12:15/M         2:40:25.6
   107    Jamee Risley                             17 F 40-44             12:17/M         2:40:58.9
   108    Doris Bone                               18 F 40-44             12:17/M         2:40:59.0
   109    Susan Pruitt                             19 F 40-44             12:17/M         2:41:00.3
   110    Rebecca Guy                              20 F 40-44             12:20/M         2:41:29.8
   111    Liberty Vasquez                          3 F  1-14              12:21/M         2:41:41.7
   112    Melissa Rigsby                           15 F 30-34             12:22/M         2:41:57.7
   113    Angela Anderson                          21 F 40-44             12:22/M         2:41:58.0
   114    Nicole Melendez                          9 F 45-49              12:25/M         2:42:34.3
   115    Kristina Worgan                          22 F 40-44             12:28/M         2:43:24.7
   116    Dawn Dodson                              23 F 40-44             12:29/M         2:43:32.1
   117    Elizabeth Davidson                       21 F 35-39             12:29/M         2:43:32.4
   118    Patty Treece                             10 F 45-49             12:40/M         2:46:02.8
   119    Kathleen Hayes                           9 F 50-54              12:43/M         2:46:41.9
   120    Jess Ferguson                            16 F 30-34             12:44/M         2:46:45.4
   121    Leigh Brown                              11 F 45-49             12:45/M         2:46:56.1
   122    Chansouda Neidecker                      24 F 40-44             12:49/M         2:48:00.7
   123    Mary Minor                               4 F 55-59              12:51/M         2:48:18.4
   124    Ashley Rust                              17 F 30-34             12:56/M         2:49:30.3
   125    Ashley Roxin                             11 F 25-29             12:57/M         2:49:34.9
   126    Tara Mendiola                            22 F 35-39             13:00/M         2:50:24.8
   127    Liz Belcher                              25 F 40-44             13:07/M         2:51:44.1
   128    Leilani Snow                             12 F 45-49             13:10/M         2:52:27.5
   129    Louise Chaleunsack                       26 F 40-44             13:15/M         2:53:35.6
   130    Janet Wilson                             5 F 55-59              13:20/M         2:54:37.4
   131    Emily Enyeart                            18 F 30-34             13:30/M         2:56:52.7
   132    Melauna Wescott                          13 F 45-49             13:44/M         2:59:52.5
   133    Pat Shannon                              10 F 50-54             13:50/M         3:01:08.1
   134    Cynthia Glidewell                        5 F 60-64              13:54/M         3:01:59.2
   135    Joan Rincon                              14 F 45-49             13:55/M         3:02:24.5
   136    Catelyn Davis                            12 F 25-29             14:02/M         3:03:45.2
   137    Shani Patterson                          15 F 45-49             14:07/M         3:05:00.0
   138    Karen Kimes                              16 F 45-49             14:08/M         3:05:03.3
   139    Miriam Mendez                            13 F 15-19             14:15/M         3:06:43.5
   140    Amber Dalton                             23 F 35-39             14:19/M         3:07:27.2
   141    Nigeria Williams                         14 F 15-19             14:20/M         3:07:48.1
   142    Angela Huffman                           17 F 45-49             14:26/M         3:09:05.0
   143    Isabel Orona                             6 F 60-64              14:32/M         3:10:21.9
   144    Teri Hays                                7 F 60-64              14:39/M         3:11:54.7
   145    Angel Keith                              24 F 35-39             14:39/M         3:11:59.8
   146    Krystina Cherry                          25 F 35-39             14:39/M         3:12:00.5
   147    Angela Fitzgerald                        19 F 30-34             14:46/M         3:13:28.6
   148    Lisa Cheek                               26 F 35-39             14:55/M         3:15:27.8
   149    Melissa Carner                           27 F 40-44             14:55/M         3:15:28.0
   150    Marissa Howard                           18 F 45-49             14:56/M         3:15:36.8
   151    Shannon ""short Jennings                 19 F 45-49             14:57/M         3:15:51.0
   152    Kathleen Crawford                        27 F 35-39             15:01/M         3:16:48.1
   153    Donna Kiper                              11 F 50-54             15:04/M         3:17:25.5
   154    Moni Frith                               20 F 45-49             15:05/M         3:17:32.5
   155    Kira Moore                               28 F 40-44             15:08/M         3:18:14.4
   156    Landy Westphal                           8 F 60-64              15:08/M         3:18:14.6
   157    Trish Allen                              28 F 35-39             15:08/M         3:18:16.2
   158    Deirdre Waters                           12 F 50-54             15:09/M         3:18:22.4
   159    Susan Mixon                              6 F 55-59              15:17/M         3:20:19.0
   160    Teresa Henry                             7 F 55-59              15:18/M         3:20:26.1
   161    Kelsey Leachman                          20 F 30-34             15:18/M         3:20:26.9
   162    Jaime Tran                               29 F 35-39             15:19/M         3:20:36.6
   163    Paula Highfield Smith                    21 F 45-49             15:38/M         3:24:50.9
   164    Faith Wilmoth                            30 F 35-39             15:48/M         3:27:02.0
   165    Megan Chronister                         13 F 25-29             15:48/M         3:27:02.2
   166    Amber Stricklin                          31 F 35-39             16:03/M         3:30:12.7
   167    Laurie Bunting                           13 F 50-54             16:20/M         3:33:59.4
   168    Shirley Bearden                          9 F 60-64              16:22/M         3:34:18.2
   169    Michele Christman                        29 F 40-44             16:30/M         3:36:03.1
   170    Laura Leistico                           22 F 45-49             16:30/M         3:36:03.2
   171    Patty Plunk                              10 F 60-64             16:48/M         3:40:09.8
   172    Rosa Hernandez                           14 F 50-54             16:51/M         3:40:47.8
   173    Teri Lyle                                11 F 60-64             17:40/M         3:51:27.4
   174    Melissa Mata                             23 F 45-49             17:40/M         3:51:29.9
   175    Mosemarie Boyd                           24 F 45-49             17:54/M         3:54:27.2
====================================================================================================
  Place   Half Marathon Male Runners            Age Group Place            Pace/M        Total Time
====================================================================================================
    1     Haddon Spikereit                         1 Top Fin               6:51/M         1:29:46.5
    2     Steven Johnson                           2 Top Fin               7:05/M         1:32:52.3
    3     Andrew Kincannon                         3 Top Fin               7:06/M         1:33:05.4
    4     Casey Dillard                            1 M 25-29               7:08/M         1:33:24.7
    5     Nicholas Lewis                           1 M 15-19               7:09/M         1:33:38.1
    6     Ruben Juanillo                           1 M 20-24               7:11/M         1:34:09.4
    7     Matt Lewis                               1 M 35-39               7:12/M         1:34:19.4
    8     Shelby Lewis                             1 M 30-34               7:13/M         1:34:30.8
    9     Greg Jacuzzi                             1 M 40-44               7:15/M         1:35:03.4
    10    Kory Callaway                            2 M 20-24               7:20/M         1:36:04.6
    11    Francisco Araujo                         2 M 25-29               7:24/M         1:37:02.5
    12    Taran White                              2 M 15-19               7:40/M         1:40:30.5
    13    Dalton Oxford                            3 M 15-19               7:41/M         1:40:38.6
    14    John Watson                              2 M 40-44               7:45/M         1:41:28.2
    15    James Stewart                            2 M 30-34               7:45/M         1:41:30.7
    16    Hayden Wolford                           4 M 15-19               7:49/M         1:42:22.8
    17    Greg Allen                               1 M 50-54               7:50/M         1:42:39.4
    18    Heli Batista                             2 M 35-39               7:51/M         1:42:54.1
    19    Wayne Falwell                            1 M 45-49               7:53/M         1:43:17.3
    20    Vinny Sweeney                            3 M 35-39               7:55/M         1:43:39.5
    21    Bennett Hasley                           5 M 15-19               7:57/M         1:44:10.7
    22    Sawyer Eddins                            6 M 15-19               7:59/M         1:44:33.5
    23    Sawyer Neil                              7 M 15-19               7:59/M         1:44:38.2
    24    Jonathan Wear                            3 M 40-44               8:00/M         1:44:54.2
    25    Ken Riley                                2 M 45-49               8:01/M         1:44:56.5
    26    Don Edge                                 3 M 45-49               8:02/M         1:45:12.7
    27    Andrew Howell                            3 M 25-29               8:04/M         1:45:39.9
    28    Glenn Johnson                            1 M 55-59               8:05/M         1:45:49.4
    29    Michael Pierce                           3 M 30-34               8:08/M         1:46:29.3
    30    Terry Gerth                              2 M 50-54               8:10/M         1:47:00.0
    31    Steve St.john                            3 M 50-54               8:11/M         1:47:12.6
    32    Jackson Messenger                        1 M  1-14               8:14/M         1:47:54.7
    33    David Rector                             4 M 50-54               8:14/M         1:47:57.5
    34    Eric Wold                                4 M 35-39               8:15/M         1:48:09.6
    35    Kerry Riley                              4 M 45-49               8:16/M         1:48:15.0
    36    Jeff Lewis                               5 M 50-54               8:17/M         1:48:31.0
    37    Mike Murray                              5 M 45-49               8:17/M         1:48:32.1
    38    Steven Humphrey                          4 M 40-44               8:19/M         1:48:54.7
    39    Trey Bray                                4 M 30-34               8:21/M         1:49:21.2
    40    Greg Heilers                             6 M 45-49               8:22/M         1:49:42.8
    41    David Lessley                            1 M 60-64               8:26/M         1:50:26.7
    42    Mark Holy                                5 M 40-44               8:26/M         1:50:29.6
    43    Michael Atchley                          6 M 40-44               8:33/M         1:52:03.7
    44    Jeff Lutkus                              5 M 35-39               8:34/M         1:52:12.9
    45    Alex Anderson                            3 M 20-24               8:35/M         1:52:23.6
    46    Jayden Smith                             8 M 15-19               8:41/M         1:53:42.6
    47    Jose Malagon                             2 M 55-59               8:44/M         1:54:24.1
    48    Thomas Baker                             5 M 30-34               8:49/M         1:55:33.1
    49    James Wadkins                            6 M 30-34               8:53/M         1:56:27.3
    50    Garrett Turner                           4 M 20-24               8:57/M         1:57:19.1
    51    Phillip Hall                             7 M 45-49               8:58/M         1:57:27.2
    52    Jody Bonds                               8 M 45-49               8:58/M         1:57:31.5
    53    Dorde Stojanovic                         4 M 25-29               9:02/M         1:58:19.1
    54    Steve Barthol                            3 M 55-59               9:04/M         1:58:43.3
    55    Miguel Aguilar                           7 M 30-34               9:10/M         2:00:05.8
    56    Joe Pennington                           6 M 35-39               9:11/M         2:00:12.4
    57    Jason Lopez                              9 M 15-19               9:11/M         2:00:14.0
    58    Charlie Nguyen                           10 M 15-19              9:12/M         2:00:33.6
    59    John Mason                               5 M 20-24               9:13/M         2:00:46.4
    60    Dylan Grimes                             11 M 15-19              9:15/M         2:01:04.8
    61    Caleb Lawley                             12 M 15-19              9:16/M         2:01:18.3
    62    James McClellan                          6 M 20-24               9:18/M         2:01:46.7
    63    Keldon Messenger                         13 M 15-19              9:18/M         2:01:47.8
    64    John McKinley                            6 M 50-54               9:20/M         2:02:22.5
    65    Danny Hartnedy                           9 M 45-49               9:24/M         2:03:04.5
    66    Chad Johnson                             7 M 35-39               9:27/M         2:03:49.8
    67    Luke Cox                                 8 M 35-39               9:32/M         2:04:52.3
    68    Stanley Powell                           10 M 45-49              9:33/M         2:05:03.9
    69    Steffan Fak                              2 M  1-14               9:33/M         2:05:08.2
    70    Lukas Dinstbier                          9 M 35-39               9:34/M         2:05:24.6
    71    Duc Nguyen                               2 M 60-64               9:36/M         2:05:51.1
    72    John Christman                           7 M 40-44               9:37/M         2:06:03.2
    73    Mark Cogburn                             7 M 50-54               9:39/M         2:06:27.9
    74    Aaron Freeman                            5 M 25-29               9:40/M         2:06:34.5
    75    David Weisenfels                         3 M 60-64               9:41/M         2:06:45.6
    76    Hien Tran                                10 M 35-39              9:44/M         2:07:31.2
    77    Marty Clark                              11 M 45-49              9:46/M         2:08:00.4
    78    Nathan Sosebee                           11 M 35-39              9:47/M         2:08:04.6
    79    Craig Mitchell                           12 M 45-49              9:48/M         2:08:27.2
    80    Barrett Berg                             3 M  1-14               9:49/M         2:08:34.6
    81    Josh Wilkinson                           12 M 35-39              9:51/M         2:08:59.8
    82    Wayne Wilson                             13 M 45-49              9:52/M         2:09:15.7
    83    Christopher Cluck                        8 M 40-44               9:53/M         2:09:29.4
    84    Stan Udouj                               4 M 55-59               9:54/M         2:09:45.0
    85    Jonathan Tynon                           7 M 20-24               9:57/M         2:10:24.4
    86    Kirk Bagwell                             6 M 25-29               9:58/M         2:10:29.6
    87    Layne Benge                              8 M 20-24               9:59/M         2:10:45.2
    88    Marcus Floyd                             8 M 30-34               9:59/M         2:10:48.1
    89    Danny Baker                              14 M 45-49              9:59/M         2:10:48.1
    90    Jim Andrews                              9 M 40-44              10:00/M         2:11:04.4
    91    Frank Koeth                              13 M 35-39             10:01/M         2:11:10.7
    92    Matthew Price                            9 M 30-34              10:02/M         2:11:28.9
    93    Toby Widdicombe                          4 M 60-64              10:04/M         2:11:53.5
    94    Jimmy Irvin                              8 M 50-54              10:06/M         2:12:24.3
    95    Randolph Fleck                           5 M 60-64              10:06/M         2:12:24.5
    96    Dustin Coats                             14 M 35-39             10:08/M         2:12:49.3
    97    Ross Baldwin                             15 M 35-39             10:14/M         2:13:59.9
    98    Devin Cook                               7 M 25-29              10:15/M         2:14:16.8
    99    Randy Bagwell                            5 M 55-59              10:21/M         2:15:31.4
   100    Paul Kim                                 8 M 25-29              10:23/M         2:16:04.6
   101    Leon Anderson                            6 M 60-64              10:24/M         2:16:18.4
   102    Luke Roberts                             14 M 15-19             10:27/M         2:16:55.6
   103    William Jones                            9 M 25-29              10:29/M         2:17:26.1
   104    Dale Harvey                              6 M 55-59              10:33/M         2:18:08.4
   105    Gabriel Gothard                          15 M 15-19             10:34/M         2:18:27.1
   106    Som Inthauong                            10 M 40-44             10:35/M         2:18:40.6
   107    James Wentz Jr                           11 M 40-44             10:36/M         2:18:50.2
   108    Francisco Pina                           16 M 15-19             10:38/M         2:19:16.3
   109    Ron Smith                                1 M 65-69              10:39/M         2:19:31.1
   110    Patrick Sullivan                         10 M 30-34             10:47/M         2:21:13.5
   111    Jason Stark                              15 M 45-49             10:49/M         2:21:48.1
   112    Zander Sells                             4 M  1-14              10:56/M         2:23:18.8
   113    Aaron Levi                               16 M 45-49             11:00/M         2:24:11.1
   114    Sam Terry                                16 M 35-39             11:06/M         2:25:28.2
   115    Michael Burch                            17 M 35-39             11:07/M         2:25:38.3
   116    John Hunnicutt                           17 M 45-49             11:07/M         2:25:43.7
   117    Aaron Price                              11 M 30-34             11:14/M         2:27:06.5
   118    Jeremy Ruth                              12 M 40-44             11:14/M         2:27:07.4
   119    Bart Kincannon                           18 M 45-49             11:18/M         2:28:03.8
   120    Doug Whitlock                            7 M 55-59              11:20/M         2:28:33.3
   121    Bradly Plunk                             12 M 30-34             11:23/M         2:29:10.3
   122    Duc Nguyen                               9 M 50-54              11:26/M         2:29:42.8
   123    James Williams                           13 M 40-44             11:27/M         2:30:03.2
   124    Colby Morgan                             14 M 40-44             11:32/M         2:31:11.4
   125    Makxin Valladares                        5 M  1-14              11:33/M         2:31:16.9
   126    Tim Seeberg                              19 M 45-49             11:36/M         2:31:55.0
   127    Rick Dahlem                              7 M 60-64              11:36/M         2:32:02.7
   128    Jody Rhoads                              20 M 45-49             11:41/M         2:33:00.3
   129    Chris Bader                              18 M 35-39             11:46/M         2:34:09.5
   130    Dennis Rohrer Jr.                        10 M 50-54             11:46/M         2:34:13.1
   131    Barry Jordan                             19 M 35-39             12:01/M         2:37:25.5
   132    Steve Brandeburg                         2 M 65-69              12:08/M         2:38:56.2
   133    Roger Llemit                             15 M 40-44             12:13/M         2:40:07.3
   134    Edward Mahoney                           16 M 40-44             12:29/M         2:43:31.4
   135    Andy Waddington                          21 M 45-49             12:29/M         2:43:31.9
   136    Malachi Allen                            6 M  1-14              12:29/M         2:43:33.8
   137    Chris Odneal                             20 M 35-39             12:30/M         2:43:50.9
   138    George Harris                            8 M 55-59              12:39/M         2:45:43.2
   139    Michael Hall                             3 M 65-69              12:43/M         2:46:31.1
   140    Ray Nutter                               13 M 30-34             12:43/M         2:46:35.0
   141    Roger Styles                             9 M 55-59              12:47/M         2:47:32.4
   142    Ike Borges                               4 M 65-69              12:49/M         2:47:49.3
   143    Toy Sysoukrath                           17 M 40-44             12:50/M         2:48:02.6
   144    Kelsey Edwards                           14 M 30-34             12:57/M         2:49:36.5
   145    Paul Chapa                               18 M 40-44             13:00/M         2:50:22.6
   146    Josh Funmaker                            21 M 35-39             13:07/M         2:51:49.2
   147    Kelvin King                              8 M 60-64              13:36/M         2:58:06.7
   148    Steve Bunting                            10 M 55-59             13:51/M         3:01:26.8
   149    John Ringgold                            22 M 45-49             14:05/M         3:04:35.8
   150    Lucas Davis                              10 M 25-29             14:10/M         3:05:38.5
   151    Ayden Potts                              7 M  1-14              14:12/M         3:05:57.9
   152    Anthony Potts                            22 M 35-39             14:12/M         3:05:58.4
   153    Josh Waters                              17 M 15-19             14:39/M         3:11:52.5
   154    Wesley Hodgson                           23 M 35-39             14:39/M         3:12:01.7
   155    Brian Kidd                               24 M 35-39             14:40/M         3:12:07.6
   156    John Stoner                              19 M 40-44             14:41/M         3:12:26.9
   157    Terrance Fitzgerald                      20 M 40-44             14:46/M         3:13:28.8
   158    Dee Tankersley                           23 M 45-49             15:04/M         3:17:24.4
   159    Seth Allen                               8 M  1-14              15:08/M         3:18:16.1
   160    Joe Graham                               1 M 70-99              15:17/M         3:20:14.3
   161    Brent Barnett                            11 M 55-59             15:27/M         3:22:28.7
   162    Eugene Streeter                          11 M 50-54             15:56/M         3:28:46.5
   163    Joshua France                            18 M 15-19             16:03/M         3:30:12.8