Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR
-- March 10, 2018
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                             Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                        39         1 Top 3              5:47/M    11:33.50     11:36.43
    2     Jennifer Found             Little Rock  AR                   47         2 Top 3              6:02/M    12:04.69     12:07.47
    3     Kate Freyaldenhoven        Conway  AR                        17         3 Top 3              6:09/M    12:17.65     12:22.10
    4     Jenny Kelly                Little Rock  AR                   39        1 F 35-39             6:14/M    12:28.72     12:34.32
    5     Natalie Ragsdale           Pangburn  AR                      37        2 F 35-39             6:19/M    12:38.51     12:42.38
    6     Rachel Barnhardt           Greenbrier  AR                    17        1 F 15-19             6:24/M    12:48.95     12:53.03
    7     Lauren Campbell            Conway  AR                        18        2 F 15-19             6:27/M    12:54.12     12:56.90
    8     Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR                   32        1 F 30-34             6:37/M    13:14.75     13:21.29
    9     Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR                  13        1 F 11-14             6:38/M    13:15.99     13:20.52
    10    Joanna White               Searcy  AR                        15        3 F 15-19             6:42/M    13:23.18     13:26.74
    11    Rachel Hendrix             Little Rock  AR                   27        1 F 25-29             6:46/M    13:32.42     13:38.15
    12    Abigail White              Searcy  AR                        13        2 F 11-14             6:49/M    13:38.98     13:42.31
    13    Lennon Bates               Benton  AR                        28        2 F 25-29             6:50/M    13:40.05     13:45.57
    14    Laura Kearns               Little Rock  AR                   35        3 F 35-39             6:52/M    13:44.86     13:53.44
    15    Wanda King                 Conway  AR                        44        1 Masters             6:56/M    13:52.64     14:03.01
    16    Erin Lytle                 Little Rock  AR                   37        4 F 35-39             6:58/M    13:56.25     14:04.75
    17    Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR             34        2 F 30-34             7:02/M    14:03.42     14:12.07
    18    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                        56        2 Masters             7:04/M    14:08.86     14:13.90
    19    Mya Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                      13        3 F 11-14             7:10/M    14:19.00     14:26.19
    20    Alison Brandon             Conway  AR                        31        3 F 30-34             7:15/M    14:30.23     14:37.07
    21    Carole Delaney             Conway  AR                        49        3 Masters             7:17/M    14:33.36     14:43.50
    22    Abi Stone                  Searcy  AR                        13        4 F 11-14             7:20/M    14:39.24     14:42.55
    23    Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR             58        1 Grand M             7:26/M    14:51.04     14:56.46
    24    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                   36        5 F 35-39             7:26/M    14:52.02     15:00.03
    25    Jennifer Dorris            Batesville  AR                    42        1 F 40-44             7:27/M    14:53.57     15:04.10
    26    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                        46        1 F 45-49             7:28/M    14:55.37     14:59.74
    27    Lisa Webb                  Sherwood  AR                      50        2 Grand M             7:32/M    15:04.88     15:21.55
    28    Lori Zelle                 Conway  AR                        25        3 F 25-29             7:39/M    15:18.45     15:28.03
    29    Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                        27        4 F 25-29             7:40/M    15:19.39     15:30.43
    30    Jennifer McGarrity         White Hall  AR                    37        6 F 35-39             7:41/M    15:22.07     15:31.76
    31    Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                      48        2 F 45-49             7:41/M    15:22.29     15:38.58
    32    Tina Coutu                 Little Rock  AR                   54        3 Grand M             7:43/M    15:25.05     15:31.70
    33    Hailey Rimmer              Malvern  AR                       16        4 F 15-19             7:43/M    15:25.55     15:42.34
    34    Catherine Comerford        Conway  AR                        24        1 F 20-24             7:43/M    15:26.19     15:43.40
    35    Charity Kemp               Conway  AR                        35        7 F 35-39             7:45/M    15:29.37     15:38.79
    36    Cymber Gieringer           Pine Bluff  AR                    47        3 F 45-49             7:46/M    15:32.44     15:43.50
    37    Robyn Thornton             Pine Bluff  AR                    46        4 F 45-49             7:50/M    15:39.81     15:51.17
    38    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                    38        8 F 35-39             7:50/M    15:40.64     15:45.90
    39    Anna Stone                 Searcy  AR                        9         1 F  7-10             7:53/M    15:45.07     16:10.98
    40    Anna Marie Williams        North Little Rock  AR             11        5 F 11-14             7:53/M    15:45.33     15:51.34
    41    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                         29        5 F 25-29             7:54/M    15:47.70     15:54.07
    42    Erika Nava                 Russelville  AR                   25        6 F 25-29             7:55/M    15:49.48     15:57.51
    43    Tamara Poland              Hot Springs  AR                   47        5 F 45-49             7:57/M    15:54.47     16:08.96
    44    Jessica Castle             Cabot  AR                         31        4 F 30-34             7:58/M    15:56.27     16:10.41
    45    Julie Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                      30        5 F 30-34             8:00/M    15:59.58     16:12.48
    46    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                   50        1 F 50-54             8:04/M    16:07.72     16:25.21
    47    Brooke Oliver              Conway  AR                        27        7 F 25-29             8:05/M    16:09.40     16:27.49
    48    Carrie Nabholz             Conway  AR                        37        9 F 35-39             8:06/M    16:11.53     16:20.99
    49    Sarah Pleas                Conway  AR                        31        6 F 30-34             8:09/M    16:17.65     16:42.60
    50    Felicity Leamon            Conway  AR                        15        5 F 15-19             8:10/M    16:20.10     16:28.09
    51    Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR                      57        1 F 55-59             8:11/M    16:22.59     16:35.13
    52    Henley Masters             Conway  AR                        16        6 F 15-19             8:12/M    16:24.44     16:40.58
    53    Rhaegan Linn               Conway  AR                        18        7 F 15-19             8:14/M    16:27.35     16:39.03
    54    Mary Ann Hansen            Little Rock  AR                   58        2 F 55-59             8:18/M    16:36.10     16:42.07
    55    Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                        44        2 F 40-44             8:18/M    16:36.62     16:51.27
    56    Makeelie Hink              Clinton  AR                       10        2 F  7-10             8:19/M    16:37.19     16:42.25
    57    Brandi Cauthen             Conway  AR                        39       10 F 35-39             8:21/M    16:41.82     16:45.93
    58    Alison Jenkins             Russellville  AR                  35       11 F 35-39             8:25/M    16:49.51     16:54.86
    59    Lisa Pence                 Mabelvale  AR                     51        2 F 50-54             8:26/M    16:51.93     16:58.61
    60    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                        63        1 Seniors             8:29/M    16:58.36     17:05.11
    61    Tara Leamon                Conway  AR                        42        3 F 40-44             8:35/M    17:10.42     17:18.44
    62    Sam Still                  Hope  AR                          20        2 F 20-24             8:38/M    17:15.65     17:26.60
    63    Micaiah White              Searcy  AR                        6         1 F  1- 6             8:38/M    17:15.85     17:31.12
    64    Christi Lester             Conway  AR                        45        6 F 45-49             8:43/M    17:25.12     17:32.31
    65    Olivia Youngblood          Conway  AR                        24        3 F 20-24             8:43/M    17:25.32     17:39.91
    66    Rhiannon Kurtz             Conway  AR                        39       12 F 35-39             8:43/M    17:26.35     17:33.31
    67    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                   56        3 F 55-59             8:44/M    17:27.22     17:43.55
    68    Cindy Baswell              Hot Springs  AR                   61        2 Seniors             8:44/M    17:28.42     17:45.99
    69    Jill Myers                 Conway  AR                        41        4 F 40-44             8:47/M    17:34.36     17:51.23
    70    Andi Stracner              North Little Rock  AR             44        5 F 40-44             8:51/M    17:41.82     17:59.23
    71    Alisha Vaden               Conway  AR                        40        6 F 40-44             8:51/M    17:42.85     17:46.83
    72    Lauren Gates               Conway  AR                        32        7 F 30-34             8:52/M    17:43.65     17:57.69
    73    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                     51        3 F 50-54             8:52/M    17:44.36     17:50.60
    74    Cora Carpenter             Conway  AR                        9         3 F  7-10             8:53/M    17:46.71     18:53.95
    75    Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                        39       13 F 35-39             8:54/M    17:47.22     17:56.73
    76    Daniella Napolitano        Little Rock  AR                   27        8 F 25-29             8:55/M    17:49.11     18:14.40
    77    Hannah Kowalla             Conway  AR                        10        4 F  7-10             8:55/M    17:49.97     18:57.12
    78    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                     36       14 F 35-39             8:57/M    17:53.39     18:01.97
    79    Karen Buckner              Vilonia  AR                       47        7 F 45-49             8:57/M    17:54.03     18:04.76
    80    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                         44        7 F 40-44             8:58/M    17:55.15     18:08.61
    81    Whitney Henderson          Conway  AR                        27        9 F 25-29             9:02/M    18:03.19     18:25.74
    82    Angie Orellano Fisher      Sherwood  AR                      67        3 Seniors             9:02/M    18:04.68     18:10.53
    83    Cassie Bryant              Conway  AR                        35       15 F 35-39             9:06/M    18:12.06     18:27.12
    84    Leanna Delhey              Little Rock  AR                   30        8 F 30-34             9:06/M    18:12.08     18:38.49
    85    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                         54        4 F 50-54             9:08/M    18:15.26     18:22.24
    86    Roxana Stillman            Cabot  AR                         44        8 F 40-44             9:11/M    18:22.00     18:22.00
    87    Zoe Ragsdale               Pangburn  AR                      10        5 F  7-10             9:13/M    18:25.57     18:50.29
    88    Teresa Fleming             Conway  AR                        38       16 F 35-39             9:13/M    18:26.54     19:01.44
    89    Payton Hawkins             Conway  AR                        12        6 F 11-14             9:15/M    18:29.12     18:52.09
    90    Laurie De Roque            Conway  AR                        60        1 F 60-64             9:15/M    18:30.26     18:45.51
    91    Rayna Lasalle              Arkadelphia  AR                   12        7 F 11-14             9:21/M    18:42.97     19:12.44
    92    Olivia Lee                 Conway  AR                        7         6 F  7-10             9:23/M    18:45.25     19:51.08
    93    Karen Kueh Dang            Benton  AR                        40        9 F 40-44             9:23/M    18:46.57     19:02.17
    94    Tracy Coney                Conway  AR                        47        8 F 45-49             9:24/M    18:48.52     19:06.16
    95    Kaegin Meeks               Conway  AR                        9         7 F  7-10             9:28/M    18:55.40     19:18.36
    96    Morgan Meeks               Conway  AR                        28       10 F 25-29             9:29/M    18:57.93     19:22.10
    97    Julia Watson               Vilonia  AR                       10        8 F  7-10             9:30/M    19:00.88     19:32.31
    98    Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR                   57        4 F 55-59             9:32/M    19:04.18     19:25.81
    99    Katie Allender             Conway  AR                        27       11 F 25-29             9:39/M    19:17.44     19:55.60
   100    Ashley Lewis               Hot Springs  AR                   25       12 F 25-29             9:40/M    19:20.81     19:29.35
   101    Ashley Hay                 Conway  AR                        26       13 F 25-29             9:40/M    19:20.91     19:48.83
   102    Connie Coots               Batesville  AR                    67        1 F 65-69             9:42/M    19:23.87     19:41.21
   103    Marla Watson               Vilonia  AR                       41       10 F 40-44             9:43/M    19:25.34     19:56.73
   104    Robecris Ebron             Russellville  AR                  27       14 F 25-29             9:44/M    19:28.00     19:37.99
   105    Cindy White                Searcy  AR                        42       11 F 40-44             9:45/M    19:30.29     19:46.16
   106    Jordan Jones               Conway  AR                        12        8 F 11-14             9:48/M    19:35.47     19:56.36
   107    Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                    65        2 F 65-69             9:55/M    19:49.77     20:02.21
   108    Laura Chancey              North Little Rock  AR             55        5 F 55-59             9:57/M    19:54.83     20:13.06
   109    Cheryl Bramlett            Conway  AR                        53        5 F 50-54             9:59/M    19:58.33     20:22.06
   110    Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                   67        3 F 65-69            10:00/M    20:00.44     20:06.26
   111    Isabella Totten            Conway  AR                        8         9 F  7-10            10:03/M    20:06.22     21:16.23
   112    Kelly Ann Mann-Hester      Vilonia  AR                       58        6 F 55-59            10:06/M    20:11.26     20:29.96
   113    Leah Pierce                Conway  AR                        36       17 F 35-39            10:06/M    20:11.71     21:19.59
   114    Dawn Bello                 Conway  AR                        42       12 F 40-44            10:06/M    20:11.87     20:32.43
   115    Kathy Gray                 Conway  AR                        41       13 F 40-44            10:06/M    20:12.34     20:33.15
   116    Molly Henry                Conway  AR                        8        10 F  7-10            10:08/M    20:16.80     21:22.26
   117    Zo Hernandez                                                 42       14 F 40-44            10:09/M    20:18.78     20:49.96
   118    Sarah Henry                Conway  AR                        41       15 F 40-44            10:11/M    20:21.89     21:28.21
   119    Mary Allender              Conway  AR                        60        2 F 60-64            10:12/M    20:23.77     21:02.14
   120    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                      59        7 F 55-59            10:16/M    20:31.11     20:47.70
   121    Jessica Rider              North Little Rock  AR             20        4 F 20-24            10:18/M    20:36.60     20:50.48
   122    Deann Hipps                Arkadelphia  AR                   54        6 F 50-54            10:20/M    20:39.88     21:10.99
   123    Leah Addison               Conway  AR                        10       11 F  7-10            10:20/M    20:40.46     21:44.96
   124    Rhonda Burgos              Jacksonville  AR                  46        9 F 45-49            10:25/M    20:49.40     21:15.99
   125    Valerie Sestir             Conway  AR                        66        4 F 65-69            10:26/M    20:51.08     21:04.28
   126    Elizabeth Reinhard         Conway  AR                        32        9 F 30-34            10:27/M    20:53.28     21:29.88
   127    Wendy Reinhard             Conway  AR                        35       18 F 35-39            10:27/M    20:53.38     21:29.89
   128    Catherine Redinger         North Little Rock  AR             56        8 F 55-59            10:31/M    21:01.40     21:21.13
   129    Candice Mathis             Conway  AR                        41       16 F 40-44            10:36/M    21:12.67     21:31.58
   130    Catherine Tooch            Jacksonville  AR                  58        9 F 55-59            10:41/M    21:21.47     21:35.25
   131    Sandy Ahne                 Conway  AR                        55       10 F 55-59            10:41/M    21:21.80     21:37.83
   132    Harleigh Robbins           Conway  AR                        20        5 F 20-24            10:47/M    21:33.33     21:48.32
   133    Brintey Nipper             Conway  AR                        10       12 F  7-10            10:48/M    21:35.29     22:42.44
   134    Jessica Walker             Sherwood  AR                      32       10 F 30-34            10:48/M    21:35.92     22:00.23
   135    Riley Chancey              North Little Rock  AR             13        9 F 11-14            10:53/M    21:46.33     22:03.78
   136    Eva Cooper                 Guy  AR                           54        7 F 50-54            10:54/M    21:47.91     22:09.29
   137    Adriana Najera             Searcy  AR                        23        6 F 20-24            10:56/M    21:52.59     22:11.61
   138    Meg Bennett                Conway                            38       19 F 35-39            10:58/M    21:56.36     23:01.99
   139    Brooke Bennett             Conway  AR                        9        13 F  7-10            10:58/M    21:56.90     23:01.81
   140    Fritzie Vammen             Conway  AR                        62        3 F 60-64            10:59/M    21:57.31     22:28.04
   141    Hollan Charton                                               9        14 F  7-10            10:59/M    21:57.98     23:03.13
   142    Susan Cameron              Little Rock  AR                   33       11 F 30-34            11:00/M    21:59.58     22:18.63
   143    Cher Masters               Conway  AR                        41       17 F 40-44            11:00/M    22:00.97     22:17.53
   144    Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                       40       18 F 40-44            11:02/M    22:04.42     22:16.31
   145    Tiffany Barnes             Conway  AR                        36       20 F 35-39            11:05/M    22:09.76     23:16.40
   146    Cindy Hendricks            Conway  AR                        57       11 F 55-59            11:07/M    22:13.80     22:36.70
   147    Trish Guinn                Conway  AR                        55       12 F 55-59            11:07/M    22:13.80     22:36.92
   148    Cindy Garrett              Richmond  TX                      60        4 F 60-64            11:07/M    22:14.57     22:34.72
   149    Linda Shaver               Conway  AR                        52        8 F 50-54            11:07/M    22:14.77     22:40.98
   150    Missy Grande               Ward  AR                          49       10 F 45-49            11:11/M    22:21.71     22:48.56
   151    Tammie Leach               Conway  AR                        39       21 F 35-39            11:13/M    22:26.11     23:34.61
   152    Sharon Dykes               Bigelow  AR                       67        5 F 65-69            11:15/M    22:30.22     22:49.76
   153    Missy Smead                Leola  AR                         51        9 F 50-54            11:16/M    22:32.06     22:55.85
   154    Josyphine Tan              Conway  AR                        44       19 F 40-44            11:16/M    22:32.71     23:42.50
   155    Rebecca Schiermeyer        Cabot  AR                         42       20 F 40-44            11:18/M    22:35.00     23:09.36
   156    Destiny Nagle              Belleville  AR                    14       10 F 11-14            11:23/M    22:45.64     22:58.55
   157    Christy Brooks             London  AR                        56       13 F 55-59            11:23/M    22:46.43     23:21.47
   158    Kamy Treat                 Conway  AR                        15        8 F 15-19            11:24/M    22:47.15     23:00.47
   159    Mattie Treat               Conway  AR                        11       11 F 11-14            11:24/M    22:47.59     23:00.96
   160    Lisa Ulmer                 Conway  AR                        57       14 F 55-59            11:25/M    22:49.97     23:10.47
   161    Sue Vestal                 Conway  AR                        60        5 F 60-64            11:25/M    22:49.99     23:10.74
   162    Susan Ford                 Cabot  AR                         48       11 F 45-49            11:29/M    22:57.50     23:22.80
   163    Michelle Teague            Conway  AR                        42       21 F 40-44            11:31/M    23:01.88     24:14.29
   164    Rachel Kennedy             Greenbrier  AR                    30       12 F 30-34            11:31/M    23:02.72     23:26.83
   165    Jenny Lee                  Conway  AR                        41       22 F 40-44            11:32/M    23:03.29     24:10.10
   166    Novelyn Patrom             Conway  AR                        9        15 F  7-10            11:33/M    23:05.99     24:14.08
   167    Wendy Armstrong            North Little Rock  AR             52       10 F 50-54            11:34/M    23:08.84     23:30.07
   168    Kasidy Romero              Heber Springs  AR                 24        7 F 20-24            11:35/M    23:10.58     23:31.81
   169    Shannon Barber             Conway  AR                        49       12 F 45-49            11:35/M    23:10.71     23:49.02
   170    Cindy Price                Conway  AR                        35       22 F 35-39            11:36/M    23:12.48     24:21.77
   171    Elaine Seamon              Benton  AR                        55       15 F 55-59            11:37/M    23:13.79     23:24.15
   172    Tina Prout                 Conway  AR                        45       13 F 45-49            11:37/M    23:14.20     23:46.87
   173    Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR                  65        6 F 65-69            11:40/M    23:19.92     23:53.91
   174    Samantha Buck              Arkadelphia  AR                   11       12 F 11-14            11:43/M    23:25.00     23:53.67
   175    Meagin Warren              Clinton  AR                       37       23 F 35-39            11:45/M    23:30.64     24:12.78
   176    Cadence Warren             Clinton  AR                       7        16 F  7-10            11:46/M    23:31.37     24:12.97
   177    Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                       51       11 F 50-54            11:47/M    23:34.99     24:05.64
   178    Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                      70        1 F 70-74            11:48/M    23:35.12     23:57.80
   179    Hallie Harris              Bigelow  AR                       5         2 F  1- 6            11:50/M    23:40.80     24:22.63
   180    Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                         75        1 F 75-79            11:51/M    23:41.29     24:07.80
   181    Lorin Wilcox                                                 26       15 F 25-29            11:52/M    23:44.02     24:13.23
   182    Heidi Thompson             Conway  AR                        49       14 F 45-49            11:53/M    23:46.81     24:18.29
   183    Shayna Oltmans             Bigelow  AR                       40       23 F 40-44            11:55/M    23:49.53     24:31.36
   184    Susan Curtis               Conway  AR                        40       24 F 40-44            11:58/M    23:56.84     24:28.54
   185    Brenda Herring             Conway  AR                        55       16 F 55-59            11:59/M    23:57.11     24:31.63
   186    Julia Jones                Conway  AR                        14       13 F 11-14            12:02/M    24:03.60     24:24.93
   187    Cassie Patrom              Conway  AR                        42       25 F 40-44            12:07/M    24:14.09     24:14.09
   188    Laila Sulieman             Little Rock  AR                   18        9 F 15-19            12:07/M    24:14.73     24:26.67
   189    Kaitlyn Robinson           Conway  AR                        11       14 F 11-14            12:25/M    24:49.54     25:17.91
   190    Chayse Wright              Conway  AR                        7        17 F  7-10            12:28/M    24:55.49     26:29.45
   191    Cheryl Adams               Cabot  AR                         47       15 F 45-49            12:33/M    25:06.48     25:38.41
   192    Kristy Goossen             Austin  AR                        46       16 F 45-49            12:34/M    25:07.56     25:38.62
   193    Bella Grace Stanley        Conway  AR                        8        18 F  7-10            12:34/M    25:07.97     25:34.63
   194    Kate Stanley               Conway  AR                        11       15 F 11-14            12:37/M    25:14.24     25:39.81
   195    Cicely Trice               Conway  AR                        40       26 F 40-44            12:38/M    25:16.10     25:49.09
   196    Amber Robinson             Conway  AR                        33       13 F 30-34            12:39/M    25:17.34     25:45.92
   197    Linda Bell                 Little Rock  AR                   75        2 F 75-79            12:45/M    25:29.06     26:02.54
   198    Emily Naylor               Conway  AR                        9        19 F  7-10            12:45/M    25:29.80     26:40.79
   199    Sydnie Eubanks                                               10       20 F  7-10            12:45/M    25:30.96     26:37.35
   200    Carly Vint                 Conway  AR                        10       21 F  7-10            12:46/M    25:32.72     26:37.79
   201    Kari Naylor                Conway  AR                        39       24 F 35-39            12:48/M    25:36.42     26:47.23
   202    Kim Yarber                 Russellville  AR                  45       17 F 45-49            12:49/M    25:37.56     26:12.79
   203    Ryanne Rowland             Conway  AR                        10       22 F  7-10            12:51/M    25:42.86     26:51.36
   204    Darin Sanders              Hot Springs  AR                   66        7 F 65-69            12:51/M    25:42.88     25:53.23
   205    Aline Avant-Cross          Conway  AR                        59       17 F 55-59            12:53/M    25:46.77     26:09.20
   206    Susan Whittenberg          Conway  AR                        61        6 F 60-64            13:07/M    26:13.20     26:52.83
   207    Julie Gorman               Conway  AR                        45       18 F 45-49            13:07/M    26:14.41     26:32.76
   208    Stacy Welter               Greenbrier  AR                    51       12 F 50-54            13:09/M    26:18.10     26:49.93
   209    Nicole Cramer              Conway  AR                        33       14 F 30-34            13:13/M    26:26.11     26:59.83
   210    Bj Black                   Conway  AR                        49       19 F 45-49            13:15/M    26:30.20     26:51.46
   211    Rebecca Harper             Conway  AR                        39       25 F 35-39            13:22/M    26:44.23     27:56.37
   212    Judy Thornton              London  AR                        68        8 F 65-69            13:24/M    26:48.23     27:10.32
   213    Chastity Stephens          Conway  AR                        27       16 F 25-29            13:25/M    26:50.31     27:10.60
   214    Tammy Henderson            Conway  AR                        48       20 F 45-49            13:35/M    27:10.90     27:40.24
   215    Connie White               Mount Vernon  AR                  41       27 F 40-44            13:44/M    27:28.31     27:56.74
   216    Lexie Daubenheyer          Conway  AR                        9        23 F  7-10            13:48/M    27:35.32     28:44.73
   217    Essie House                Conway  AR                        8        24 F  7-10            13:50/M    27:40.11     28:49.97
   218    Eliesha Wolverton          Conway  AR                        34       15 F 30-34            13:54/M    27:47.71     28:59.28
   219    Annette Blanton            Cabot  AR                         57       18 F 55-59            13:55/M    27:49.71     28:25.55
   220    Vicki Ingram               Cabot  AR                         71        2 F 70-74            13:55/M    27:50.32     28:26.36
   221    Jami Richardson            Sheridan  AR                      46       21 F 45-49            13:58/M    27:56.90     28:28.53
   222    Sherrie Hartzell           Conway  AR                        58       19 F 55-59            14:09/M    28:17.07     28:56.72
   223    Judith Ostrowski           Conway  AR                        53       13 F 50-54            14:09/M    28:17.51     28:56.52
   224    Ginger Burnham             Conway  AR                        68        9 F 65-69            14:14/M    28:27.06     28:49.19
   225    Chanettta Case             Greenbrier  AR                    58       20 F 55-59            14:17/M    28:33.55     29:06.37
   226    Annette Harrell            Conway  AR                        53       14 F 50-54            14:18/M    28:36.04     29:42.85
   227    Tamika Carpenter                                             34       16 F 30-34            14:23/M    28:46.60     29:14.52
   228    Dawn Wilcox                                                  48       22 F 45-49            14:23/M    28:46.63     29:15.86
   229    Rachel Smith                                                 29       17 F 25-29            14:24/M    28:47.73     29:15.35
   230    Dwanna Horton              Conway  AR                        53       15 F 50-54            14:31/M    29:01.11     30:35.27
   231    Gretchen Jarman            Bigelow  AR                       70        3 F 70-74            14:37/M    29:13.31     29:32.02
   232    Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR             64        7 F 60-64            14:40/M    29:20.66     29:45.74
   233    Wendy Vaught               Conway  AR                        37       26 F 35-39            14:42/M    29:24.10     29:54.57
   234    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR             41       28 F 40-44            15:14/M    30:27.42     31:03.84
   235    Kayli Moore                                                  22        8 F 20-24            15:20/M    30:40.53     31:17.73
   236    Leeann Moore               Conway  AR                        49       23 F 45-49            15:22/M    30:43.33     31:20.40
   237    Joyce Keller               Mount Pleasant  AR                76        3 F 75-79            15:26/M    30:52.07     31:26.00
   238    Cara McKaskle              Conway  AR                        34       17 F 30-34            15:35/M    31:10.15     31:29.95
   239    Elisa McKinney             Center Ridge  AR                  45       24 F 45-49            15:36/M    31:11.65     31:55.52
   240    Isabel Toney               Center Ridge  AR                  2         3 F  1- 6            15:36/M    31:11.69     31:54.84
   241    Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                        47       25 F 45-49            15:53/M    31:46.20     33:28.23
   242    Karen Samayoa              Conway  AR                        0         1 F  0- 0            15:54/M    31:48.64     31:48.64
   243    Miranda Dixon              Conway  AR                        32       18 F 30-34            16:06/M    32:11.04     32:43.99
   244    Zoey Neyland               Vilonia  AR                       5         4 F  1- 6            16:09/M    32:17.12     33:30.02
   245    Janice Allison             Vilonia  AR                       55       21 F 55-59            16:17/M    32:34.21     33:47.15
   246    Jessica Miller             Conway  AR                        34       19 F 30-34            16:47/M    33:33.71     35:11.67
   247    Kelli Nail                 Conway  AR                        29       18 F 25-29            16:47/M    33:33.93     35:11.99
   248    Delaney Wright             Glenwood  AR                      23        9 F 20-24            17:05/M    34:10.16     34:24.01
   249    Jo-Ed Woodward             Sherwood  AR                      73        4 F 70-74            18:02/M    36:03.09     37:41.08
   250    Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                        29       19 F 25-29            18:10/M    36:20.72     36:59.74
   251    Anna Meeks                 Conway  AR                        37       27 F 35-39            18:17/M    36:34.61     38:19.39
   252    Mary Hayward               North Little Rock  AR             70        5 F 70-74            19:25/M    38:50.13     39:31.47
   253    Stephanie Love             Greenbrier  AR                    27       20 F 25-29            19:43/M    39:26.82     39:57.28
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                             Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                      39         1 Top 3              5:18/M    10:36.50     10:39.06
    2     Matthias Pearson           Siloam Springs  AR                54         2 Top 3              5:24/M    10:47.11     10:49.59
    3     Ian Rogers                 Little Rock  AR                   23         3 Top 3              5:28/M    10:56.07     11:00.51
    4     Todd Hink                  Clinton  AR                       47        1 Masters             5:37/M    11:13.81     11:16.33
    5     Edward Hill                Dover  AR                         35        1 M 35-39             5:39/M    11:18.56     11:21.80
    6     Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                   33        1 M 30-34             5:40/M    11:19.85     11:23.98
    7     Greg Walker                Sherwood  AR                      33        2 M 30-34             5:45/M    11:29.82     11:32.68
    8     Ruben Juanillo             Russellville  AR                  23        1 M 20-24             5:45/M    11:30.49     11:35.46
    9     Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                   52        2 Masters             5:47/M    11:33.39     11:36.08
    10    Colin Hall                 Little Rock  AR                   42        3 Masters             5:49/M    11:37.29     11:40.26
    11    Daniel Arnold              Benton  AR                        32        3 M 30-34             5:49/M    11:38.19     11:41.90
    12    William Mims               Malvern  AR                       16        1 M 15-19             5:52/M    11:44.35     11:48.10
    13    Christopher Herrera        Alexander  AR                     14        1 M 11-14             5:53/M    11:46.53     11:53.02
    14    Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR                    37        2 M 35-39             5:53/M    11:46.77     11:51.55
    15    Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                       34        4 M 30-34             5:54/M    11:48.05     11:51.21
    16    Daniel Sanderson           Clarksville  AR                   13        2 M 11-14             5:54/M    11:48.62     11:51.38
    17    Nathan Young               Greenbrier  AR                    18        2 M 15-19             5:57/M    11:54.90     11:57.22
    18    David Romero                                                 30        5 M 30-34             6:05/M    12:09.96     12:22.93
    19    Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                       42        1 M 40-44             6:08/M    12:16.85     12:20.97
    20    Billy Plante               Bryant  AR                        50        1 Grand M             6:12/M    12:23.17     12:29.13
    21    Bryon Murders              Russellville  AR                  34        6 M 30-34             6:14/M    12:27.57     12:30.54
    22    Zach Lewis                 Little Rock  AR                   32        7 M 30-34             6:20/M    12:40.77     12:45.52
    23    Jordan Martinez            Conway  AR                        16        3 M 15-19             6:22/M    12:44.85     12:57.85
    24    Nathan Castle              Vilonia  AR                       35        3 M 35-39             6:26/M    12:52.40     13:04.62
    25    Tim Gorman                 Conway  AR                        48        1 M 45-49             6:26/M    12:52.75     13:00.25
    26    Justin Shinn               Pottsville  AR                    36        4 M 35-39             6:28/M    12:56.28     13:02.47
    27    Loren Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                      31        8 M 30-34             6:30/M    12:59.20     13:06.10
    28    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                      37        5 M 35-39             6:32/M    13:03.04     13:09.69
    29    Jeff Maxwell               Hot Springs  AR                   62        2 Grand M             6:33/M    13:05.31     13:08.80
    30    James Helms                Royal  AR                         46        2 M 45-49             6:35/M    13:09.03     13:17.85
    31    Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR                   11        3 M 11-14             6:37/M    13:13.92     13:16.56
    32    Ted Holder                 Little Rock  AR                   64        3 Grand M             6:39/M    13:18.55     13:25.95
    33    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR               56        1 M 55-59             6:43/M    13:26.73     13:33.23
    34    John Allison               Vilonia  AR                       49        3 M 45-49             6:43/M    13:26.97     13:34.91
    35    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                      32        9 M 30-34             6:45/M    13:30.40     13:39.86
    36    Carlos Romero              Heber Springs  AR                 27        1 M 25-29             6:45/M    13:30.62     13:44.06
    37    Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                     38        6 M 35-39             6:46/M    13:31.86     13:38.05
    38    Kasozi Wilson              Little Rock  AR                   27        2 M 25-29             6:49/M    13:37.42     13:48.01
    39    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                   50        1 M 50-54             6:50/M    13:39.77     13:43.54
    40    Jd Booker                  Conway  AR                        36        7 M 35-39             6:52/M    13:44.40     13:56.26
    41    Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                     11        4 M 11-14             6:52/M    13:44.92     13:48.07
    42    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                       46        4 M 45-49             6:53/M    13:45.02     13:53.34
    43    Anthony Labanca            Conway  AR                        25        3 M 25-29             6:54/M    13:47.73     13:51.83
    44    Dylan Massey               Conway  AR                        10        1 M  7-10             6:54/M    13:48.95     13:56.39
    45    F. Taylor Graham           Cabot  AR                         47        5 M 45-49             6:55/M    13:49.33     13:55.22
    46    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                         30       10 M 30-34             6:56/M    13:51.18     13:58.22
    47    Derek Leonard              Conway  AR                        37        8 M 35-39             6:59/M    13:57.53     14:06.19
    48    Christopher Carrasco                                         14        5 M 11-14             6:59/M    13:58.29     14:10.76
    49    Stephen Allen              Little Rock  AR                   42        2 M 40-44             7:00/M    13:59.20     14:08.13
    50    Chris Attig                Little Rock  AR                   46        6 M 45-49             7:02/M    14:04.05     14:11.62
    51    Ross Bolding               Rogers  AR                        72        1 Seniors             7:03/M    14:06.68     14:13.41
    52    Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR                  14        6 M 11-14             7:05/M    14:10.19     14:21.84
    53    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                   47        7 M 45-49             7:08/M    14:16.57     14:25.55
    54    Art Gillaspy               Conway  AR                        51        2 M 50-54             7:09/M    14:17.25     14:25.58
    55    Tripp Thornton             Pine Bluff  AR                    13        7 M 11-14             7:10/M    14:20.54     14:31.99
    56    William Piwetz             Little Rock  AR                   33       11 M 30-34             7:12/M    14:24.64     14:32.34
    57    Billy Buck                 Glenwood  AR                      22        2 M 20-24             7:12/M    14:24.78     14:38.84
    58    Gavin Garrison             Conway  AR                        9         2 M  7-10             7:13/M    14:25.47     15:30.37
    59    Donald Harrison            Bryant  AR                        52        3 M 50-54             7:15/M    14:29.87     14:39.50
    60    Dean Leonard               Conway  AR                        12        8 M 11-14             7:16/M    14:32.37     14:41.91
    61    Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR                   61        2 Seniors             7:16/M    14:32.78     14:40.51
    62    John Berryman              Conway  AR                        56        2 M 55-59             7:17/M    14:33.91     14:46.97
    63    Clay Sutherland            Little Rock  AR                   31       12 M 30-34             7:21/M    14:41.33     14:55.08
    64    Scott Warrior              Conway  AR                        63        3 Seniors             7:21/M    14:42.62     15:03.06
    65    Chris Collins              Conway  AR                        38        9 M 35-39             7:23/M    14:45.43     14:57.96
    66    Noah Cauthen               Conway  AR                        13        9 M 11-14             7:23/M    14:46.65     14:50.41
    67    Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                        56        3 M 55-59             7:25/M    14:49.75     15:01.08
    68    David Cawein               Morrilton  AR                     64        1 M 60-64             7:26/M    14:52.53     14:59.96
    69    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR                       63        2 M 60-64             7:27/M    14:53.71     15:06.30
    70    Jay Jennings               Little Rock  AR                   60        3 M 60-64             7:31/M    15:02.80     15:13.58
    71    Reed Leonard               Conway  AR                        10        3 M  7-10             7:37/M    15:14.00     15:23.05
    72    Cody Eenigenburg                                             31       13 M 30-34             7:38/M    15:15.83     15:35.88
    73    Hester Hensley             Clinton  AR                       10        4 M  7-10             7:43/M    15:26.10     15:33.77
    74    Colton Warren              Clinton  AR                       10        5 M  7-10             7:43/M    15:26.21     15:33.32
    75    Jim Tadel                  Monticello  AR                    61        4 M 60-64             7:43/M    15:26.62     15:38.06
    76    Rocky Stone                Searcy  AR                        11       10 M 11-14             7:43/M    15:26.91     15:31.34
    77    August Nabholz             Conway  AR                        9         6 M  7-10             7:50/M    15:39.65     15:49.64
    78    Preston Demorrow           Arkadelphia  AR                   15        4 M 15-19             7:50/M    15:40.51     16:07.85
    79    Nick Slinkard              Conway  AR                        36       10 M 35-39             7:51/M    15:41.00     16:48.04
    80    Dakota Black               Arkadelphia  AR                   13       11 M 11-14             7:51/M    15:41.47     16:09.89
    81    Cooper Wood                Conway  AR                        9         7 M  7-10             7:51/M    15:41.75     16:48.33
    82    Jacob Dorris               Batesville  AR                    13       12 M 11-14             7:51/M    15:42.31     16:08.95
    83    Stacy Defoor               Conway  AR                        46        8 M 45-49             7:51/M    15:42.69     15:53.43
    84    John Hunnecutt             Danville  AR                      48        9 M 45-49             7:52/M    15:43.45     15:48.31
    85    Charles Coker Jr           England  AR                       54        4 M 50-54             7:52/M    15:44.54     15:53.35
    86    Sebastian Bruenger         Conway  AR                        10        8 M  7-10             7:56/M    15:51.89     15:59.40
    87    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                   69        1 M 65-69             7:57/M    15:53.68     16:02.40
    88    Brendan Corbitt            Little Rock  AR                   7         9 M  7-10             8:03/M    16:05.87     16:10.84
    89    Brent Corbitt              Little Rock  AR                   37       11 M 35-39             8:03/M    16:05.97     16:11.12
    90    Kevin Briggler             Conway  AR                        50        5 M 50-54             8:04/M    16:07.65     16:24.23
    91    Brooks Potts               Conway  AR                        9        10 M  7-10             8:05/M    16:09.31     16:24.12
    92    Alex Chancey               North Little Rock  AR             22        3 M 20-24             8:06/M    16:11.92     16:29.63
    93    Jacob Garrigus             Conway  AR                        26        4 M 25-29             8:08/M    16:16.04     16:29.53
    94    Michael Morris             Morrilton  AR                     46       10 M 45-49             8:08/M    16:16.15     16:32.19
    95    Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                      70        1 M 70-74             8:15/M    16:30.44     16:42.06
    96    David Norieya              Arkadelphia  AR                   15        5 M 15-19             8:17/M    16:33.06     17:00.36
    97    Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                    66        2 M 65-69             8:17/M    16:33.10     16:45.34
    98    Caleb Herrera              Alexander  AR                     11       13 M 11-14             8:18/M    16:35.09     18:16.13
    99    Trey Bledsoe               Arkadelphia  AR                   15        6 M 15-19             8:19/M    16:38.83     17:06.61
   100    Marco Zamora               Little Rock  AR                   28        5 M 25-29             8:21/M    16:42.00     16:42.00
   101    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                      40        3 M 40-44             8:23/M    16:46.53     17:06.11
   102    Jesse Rucker               Malvern  AR                       70        2 M 70-74             8:24/M    16:48.09     17:08.86
   103    Toby Barton                Conway  AR                        41        4 M 40-44             8:26/M    16:51.72     17:12.99
   104    Spencer Hart               Conway  AR                        10       11 M  7-10             8:29/M    16:58.88     18:03.86
   105    Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                        70        3 M 70-74             8:34/M    17:08.37     17:23.98
   106    David Canada               Sherwood  AR                      66        3 M 65-69             8:38/M    17:16.33     17:32.58
   107    Mike Hipps                 Arkadelphia  AR                   55        4 M 55-59             8:40/M    17:19.63     17:49.22
   108    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                      63        5 M 60-64             8:42/M    17:24.28     17:38.60
   109    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs National  AR          61        6 M 60-64             8:42/M    17:24.77     17:28.42
   110    Ralph Edds                 Lonsdale  AR                      64        7 M 60-64             8:45/M    17:29.29     17:41.62
   111    David Edwards              Morrilton  AR                     40        5 M 40-44             8:54/M    17:48.70     18:06.48
   112    Brett Reinhard             Conway  AR                        33       14 M 30-34             9:02/M    18:03.38     18:40.33
   113    Spencer Dunn               Conway  AR                        8        12 M  7-10             9:02/M    18:04.47     19:14.57
   114    Donis Smead                Leola  AR                         51        6 M 50-54             9:03/M    18:06.80     18:30.63
   115    Kameron Parker                                               9        13 M  7-10             9:13/M    18:25.22     19:29.21
   116    Matt Wells                 Conway  AR                        36       12 M 35-39             9:15/M    18:29.11     19:36.25
   117    Landon Wells               Conway  AR                        9        14 M  7-10             9:15/M    18:29.82     19:35.92
   118    Brent Ahne                 Conway  AR                        47       11 M 45-49             9:16/M    18:32.57     18:49.31
   119    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                      68        4 M 65-69             9:18/M    18:36.94     18:53.72
   120    Travis Hamilton            Little Rock  AR                   42        6 M 40-44             9:19/M    18:38.13     18:49.58
   121    Seth Chesshir              Conway  AR                        9        15 M  7-10             9:21/M    18:42.39     19:48.24
   122    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                       72        4 M 70-74             9:21/M    18:42.65     18:53.26
   123    Kenny Vestal               Conway  AR                        58        5 M 55-59             9:25/M    18:49.11     19:08.03
   124    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR             72        5 M 70-74             9:25/M    18:49.57     19:29.14
   125    Evan Tan                   Conway  AR                        12       14 M 11-14             9:25/M    18:50.72     20:00.55
   126    Michael Schaefer           Conway  AR                        66        5 M 65-69             9:27/M    18:54.15     19:29.37
   127    Charlie Hoag               Fayetteville  AR                  64        8 M 60-64             9:30/M    19:00.41     19:22.42
   128    William Lipsmeyer          Conway  AR                        30       15 M 30-34             9:32/M    19:04.65     19:28.67
   129    Luke Naylor                Conway  AR                        40        7 M 40-44             9:33/M    19:06.23     20:15.26
   130    Logan Naylor               Conway  AR                        7        16 M  7-10             9:33/M    19:06.33     20:15.43
   131    Joe Youngblood             Bentonville  AR                   55        6 M 55-59             9:47/M    19:34.48     19:49.16
   132    Ashton Stone               Searcy  AR                        7        17 M  7-10             9:57/M    19:54.84     20:20.06
   133    Brian Robinson             Conway  AR                        10       18 M  7-10             9:59/M    19:58.79     20:26.64
   134    Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                     77        1 M 75-79            10:00/M    20:00.99     20:00.99
   135    Cameron Cox                Conway  AR                        9        19 M  7-10            10:01/M    20:01.79     20:01.79
   136    Francisco Zamorano                                           37       13 M 35-39            10:01/M    20:02.42     21:10.19
   137    Erick Zamorano             Conway  AR                        10       20 M  7-10            10:03/M    20:05.42     21:09.58
   138    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                   65        6 M 65-69            10:07/M    20:13.97     20:39.76
   139    Matthew Williams           North Little Rock  AR             42        8 M 40-44            10:19/M    20:38.48     21:15.71
   140    Scott Lucas                Conway  AR                        43        9 M 40-44            10:34/M    21:08.52     21:36.85
   141    Brent Crymes               Conway  AR                        60        9 M 60-64            10:39/M    21:18.17     21:52.64
   142    Aaron Leach                Conway  AR                        42       10 M 40-44            10:40/M    21:19.14     22:28.13
   143    Brayden Leach              Conway  AR                        4         1 M  1- 6            10:40/M    21:20.55     22:28.27
   144    Keegan Walker              Sherwood  AR                      5         2 M  1- 6            10:46/M    21:31.68     21:56.02
   145    Daniel New                 Conway  AR                        9        21 M  7-10            10:47/M    21:34.24     22:41.18
   146    Chuck Clawson              Conway  AR                        39       14 M 35-39            10:48/M    21:36.96     22:45.81
   147    Marion Monk                Hot Springs Village  AR           76        2 M 75-79            10:49/M    21:37.57     22:04.31
   148    Case Clawson               Conway  AR                        9        22 M  7-10            10:49/M    21:37.58     22:45.82
   149    Don Potter                 Conway  AR                        80        1 M 80-99            10:52/M    21:43.93     22:50.91
   150    Eric Glover                Conway  AR                        51        7 M 50-54            10:52/M    21:44.29     22:25.74
   151    Jacob Barnes               Conway  AR                        7        23 M  7-10            11:03/M    22:05.63     23:11.55
   152    Rusty Hinges               Mount Pleasant  AR                78        3 M 75-79            11:04/M    22:07.45     22:45.14
   153    Jacob Meeks                Conway  AR                        13       15 M 11-14            11:09/M    22:17.41     22:37.13
   154    Joaquim Fernandez          Conway  AR                        11       16 M 11-14            11:13/M    22:25.06     23:32.16
   155    Eli Shelton                Conway  AR                        9        24 M  7-10            11:13/M    22:26.18     23:34.23
   156    Cooper Leach               Conway  AR                        6         3 M  1- 6            11:13/M    22:26.77     23:34.75
   157    Harold Hays                Little Rock  AR                   59        7 M 55-59            11:15/M    22:29.41     22:51.88
   158    Glen Sowell                Cabot  AR                         49       12 M 45-49            11:18/M    22:35.46     23:10.89
   159    John Gardner               Conway  AR                        48       13 M 45-49            11:19/M    22:38.81     23:02.11
   160    Brock Rogers               Conway  AR                        10       25 M  7-10            11:28/M    22:55.69     24:00.14
   161    Torin Teague               Conway  AR                        9        26 M  7-10            11:28/M    22:56.05     24:00.11
   162    Eric Tan                   Conway  AR                        40       11 M 40-44            11:28/M    22:56.54     24:07.36
   163    Jeffrey Tan                Conway  AR                        9        27 M  7-10            11:29/M    22:57.76     24:08.83
   164    Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR                   68        7 M 65-69            11:29/M    22:58.56     23:28.81
   165    Jonathan Pack              Conway  AR                        9        28 M  7-10            11:31/M    23:01.55     24:12.25
   166    Noah Lee                   Conway  AR                        10       29 M  7-10            11:32/M    23:04.24     24:08.67
   167    Ashton Price               Conway  AR                        7        30 M  7-10            11:36/M    23:11.26     24:20.30
   168    Aiden Price                Conway  AR                        8        31 M  7-10            11:36/M    23:11.89     24:21.18
   169    Darryl Warren              Clinton  AR                       39       15 M 35-39            11:52/M    23:43.22     24:23.99
   170    John Martin                Conway  AR                        39       16 M 35-39            11:52/M    23:44.34     24:08.10
   171    Dustyn Fernandez           Conway  AR                        10       32 M  7-10            12:10/M    24:20.95     24:56.53
   172    Yadiael Samayoa            Conway  AR                        0         1 M  0- 0            12:21/M    24:41.49     24:41.49
   173    John Harrison              Conway  AR                        75        4 M 75-79            12:31/M    25:01.17     25:33.76
   174    Jake Stanley               Conway  AR                        39       17 M 35-39            12:35/M    25:09.27     25:34.52
   175    Jackson Harper             Conway  AR                        8        33 M  7-10            12:43/M    25:26.62     26:38.02
   176    Henderson Ealy             Conway  AR                        9        34 M  7-10            12:47/M    25:34.23     26:45.70
   177    Joshua Robinson            Conway  AR                        33       16 M 30-34            12:50/M    25:40.78     26:09.05
   178    Brooks Gorman              Conway  AR                        5         4 M  1- 6            13:07/M    26:14.25     26:32.64
   179    Michael Black              Conway  AR                        29        6 M 25-29            13:14/M    26:27.81     26:51.05
   180    Icen Cheng                 Conway  AR                        9        35 M  7-10            13:43/M    27:26.77     28:33.02
   181    Palmer Lindsey             Conway  AR                        8        36 M  7-10            13:44/M    27:27.17     28:33.14
   182    Jeremiah Johnson           Conway  AR                        38       18 M 35-39            13:44/M    27:28.86     29:03.24
   183    Jakob Wolverton            Conway  AR                        10       37 M  7-10            13:54/M    27:47.95     28:59.31
   184    Ethan Blanton              Cabot  AR                         7        38 M  7-10            13:54/M    27:48.64     28:24.29
   185    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                         64       10 M 60-64            14:09/M    28:17.63     28:45.21
   186    Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                   63       11 M 60-64            14:16/M    28:31.15     28:56.26
   187    William Patrom             Conway  AR                        4         5 M  1- 6            14:19/M    28:37.44     29:51.66
   188    Archer Jackson             Conway  AR                        9        39 M  7-10            14:19/M    28:38.16     29:43.45
   189    Joel Bello                 Conway  AR                        48       14 M 45-49            14:29/M    28:58.72     29:32.52
   190    David Walker               North Little Rock  AR             65        8 M 65-69            14:41/M    29:22.33     29:45.64
   191    Alex Vaught                Conway  AR                        6         6 M  1- 6            14:42/M    29:24.95     29:55.79
   192    Dax Mathis                 Conway  AR                        6         7 M  1- 6            15:28/M    30:56.28     32:37.27
   193    Richard Malik              Conway  AR                        71        6 M 70-74            16:12/M    32:23.03     33:03.56
   194    Jude Taylor                Conway  AR                        12       17 M 11-14            16:12/M    32:24.39     32:57.43
   195    Tim Taylor                 Conway  AR                        42       12 M 40-44            16:16/M    32:32.20     33:05.23
   196    Channing Meeks             Conway  AR                        1         8 M  1- 6            18:18/M    36:35.13     38:19.42
   197    Zane Stracner              Mayflower  AR                     17        7 M 15-19            18:33/M    37:05.62     38:49.00
   198    Marvin Engels              Texarkana  TX                     86        2 M 80-99            19:16/M    38:31.53     39:06.75
   199    Josh Rowland               Conway  AR                        42       13 M 40-44            19:43/M    39:26.58     39:57.46
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers             City                             Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Jean Cook                  Atkins  AR                        68     1 F Female 0-99         12:42/M    25:24.97     26:59.92
    2     Janice Coulter             Russellville  AR                  57     2 F Female 0-99         13:09/M    26:17.48     27:52.47
    3     Christine Kirkland         Pottsville  AR                    53     3 F Female 0-99         15:01/M    30:01.85     31:37.83
    4     Kimberly Rana              Pottsville  AR                    33     4 F Female 0-99         15:01/M    30:02.31     31:38.19
    5     Cecile Bello               Conway  AR                        50     5 F Female 0-99         15:22/M    30:43.08     32:16.75
    6     Julie Smith                Conway  AR                        57     6 F Female 0-99         15:37/M    31:13.91     32:55.41
    7     Lois Blagburn              Greenbrier  AR                    56     7 F Female 0-99         16:13/M    32:25.76     34:08.79
    8     Courtney Renode            Conway  AR                        14     8 F Female 0-99         16:14/M    32:27.03     34:07.30
    9     Vicki Paul                 Conway  AR                        55     9 F Female 0-99         16:14/M    32:28.28     34:07.53
    10    Lisa Harris                Conway  AR                        47    10 F Female 0-99         16:34/M    33:07.35     34:49.86
    11    Rita Strause               Conway  AR                        60    11 F Female 0-99         16:52/M    33:43.56     35:22.59
    12    Christine Hays             Conway  AR                        61    12 F Female 0-99         17:06/M    34:11.90     35:48.98
    13    Jeanne Harvey              Conway  AR                        63    13 F Female 0-99         18:01/M    36:02.83     37:40.91
    14    Tara Hicks                 Conway  AR                        41    14 F Female 0-99         18:10/M    36:20.60     36:59.70
    15    Ruth Clayton               Conway  AR                        59    15 F Female 0-99         18:17/M    36:33.04     38:15.40
    16    Mabry Gardner              Newburgh  IN                      25    16 F Female 0-99         18:44/M    37:28.07     39:10.07
    17    Karen Jackson              Sherwood  AR                      39    17 F Female 0-99         18:52/M    37:44.83     39:25.96
    18    Cristen Clark              North Little Rock  AR             33    18 F Female 0-99         18:53/M    37:45.44     39:26.33
    19    Jessica Wendel             Conway  AR                        31    19 F Female 0-99         19:05/M    38:09.11     39:51.64
    20    Carla Papera               Conway  AR                        37    20 F Female 0-99         19:05/M    38:10.39     39:51.69
    21    Lisa Young                 Arkadelphia  AR                   52    21 F Female 0-99         19:44/M    39:28.30     41:16.21
    22    Elena McCarthy             Conway  AR                        3     22 F Female 0-99         20:06/M    40:11.40     41:52.76
    23    Sarah Pierce               Conway  AR                        37    23 F Female 0-99         20:06/M    40:12.15     41:57.84
=======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers               City                             Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace   Chip Time     Gun Time
=======================================================================================================================================
    1     Bentley Hollingsworth                                        64      1 M Male 0-99          10:24/M    20:48.60     22:23.17
    2     Loyd McDaniel              Texarkana  AR                     68      2 M Male 0-99          13:26/M    26:52.12     28:31.32
    3     Merton Dewitt              Conway  AR                        47      3 M Male 0-99          13:29/M    26:58.22     28:31.88
    4     Ryan Weston                                                  38      4 M Male 0-99          14:42/M    29:23.95     30:58.06
    5     Robert Fagan               Maumelle  AR                      48      5 M Male 0-99          14:42/M    29:24.05     30:58.22
    6     Ken Patrom                 Conway  AR                        44      6 M Male 0-99          15:01/M    30:02.95     31:17.55
    7     Cardin Shirley             Conway  AR                        6       7 M Male 0-99          15:37/M    31:14.57     32:53.76
    8     Kevin Hays                 Conway  AR                        60      8 M Male 0-99          17:06/M    34:11.90     35:48.95
    9     Tripp Pierce                                                 9       9 M Male 0-99          17:54/M    35:48.81     37:32.99
    10    Jamie Pierce               Conway  AR                        39     10 M Male 0-99          17:55/M    35:49.29     37:32.68
    11    Kent Griffiths             Sherwood  AR                      47     11 M Male 0-99          18:47/M    37:34.43     39:15.18
    12    Mace Young                 Bryant  AR                        4      12 M Male 0-99          19:29/M    38:57.17     40:45.16
    13    David Young                Arkadelphia  AR                   58     13 M Male 0-99          19:32/M    39:04.79     40:52.92
    14    Orion Gross                Bryant  AR                        13     14 M Male 0-99          19:44/M    39:28.46     41:16.33
    15    Chad McCarthy              Conway  AR                        32     15 M Male 0-99          20:06/M    40:11.01     41:52.65
    16    Jeff Franks                                                  65     16 M Male 0-99          20:06/M    40:12.24     41:58.01