The Beat Goes On 5K
Benton, AR
-- February 24, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners           City                         Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Emma Selph               Benton  AR                   15         1 Open               6:45/M        20:57.80
    2     Ashley Sample            Cabot  AR                    14         2 Open               7:49/M        24:15.94
    3     Misty Woolf              Benton  AR                   42         3 Open               7:52/M        24:22.95
    4     Lindsey Galliher         Little Rock  AR              26        1 F 25-29             7:53/M        24:26.13
    5     Julie Johnson            Benton  AR                   10        1 F 10-14             8:13/M        25:28.25
    6     Angela Ramirez           Hermitage  AR                42        1 F 40-44             8:13/M        25:29.99
    7     Geneva Miller            Alexander  AR                31        1 F 30-34             8:18/M        25:45.65
    8     Megan Johnson            Austin  AR                   33        2 F 30-34             8:29/M        26:18.77
    9     Katherine Dawson         Benton  AR                   54        1 F 50-54             8:47/M        27:15.04
    10    Stefani Ford             Little Rock  AR              27        2 F 25-29             8:53/M        27:31.37
    11    Emari Britton            Prescott  AR                 11        2 F 10-14             8:54/M        27:35.84
    12    Laura Babbitt            Benton  AR                   41        2 F 40-44             9:05/M        28:09.16
    13    Britney Gann             Hensley  AR                  23        1 F 20-24             9:10/M        28:26.94
    14    Lisa Bubbus              Bauxite  AR                  35        1 F 35-39             9:12/M        28:32.81
    15    Kaitlyn Tolleson         Sheridan  AR                 25        3 F 25-29             9:32/M        29:33.63
    16    Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR                36        2 F 35-39             9:33/M        29:35.83
    17    Deonne Selph             Benton  AR                   47        1 F 45-49             9:34/M        29:40.90
    18    Amanda Davis             Benton  AR                   39        3 F 35-39             9:35/M        29:44.11
    19    Maribel Britton          Prescott  AR                 32        3 F 30-34             9:53/M        30:39.24
    20    Shaunda Lusinger         Malvern  AR                  41        3 F 40-44            10:03/M        31:08.28
    21    Marleaae Chapman         Hot Springs  AR              56        1 F 55-59            10:05/M        31:14.63
    22    Donna White              Bauxite  AR                  39        4 F 35-39            10:09/M        31:29.45
    23    Becca Smith              Benton  AR                   42        4 F 40-44            10:15/M        31:45.33
    24    Jennifer Tarvin          Bauxite  AR                  41        5 F 40-44            10:20/M        32:02.73
    25    Sofie Thompson           Benton  AR                   26        4 F 25-29            10:21/M        32:04.65
    26    Jennifer Crow            Benton  AR                   34        4 F 30-34            10:26/M        32:20.81
    27    Catherine Redinger       North Little Rock  AR        55        2 F 55-59            10:29/M        32:31.43
    28    Charissa Marshall        Little Rock  AR              29        5 F 25-29            10:34/M        32:45.76
    29    Jessica Turner           Bryant  AR                   26        6 F 25-29            10:43/M        33:14.30
    30    Jamie Flowers            Arkadelphia  AR              21        2 F 20-24            10:48/M        33:28.12
    31    Chelsea Jamison          Cabot  AR                    25        7 F 25-29            10:49/M        33:31.04
    32    Michelle Orange          Marshall  AR                 45        2 F 45-49            10:52/M        33:40.24
    33    Samantha Lee             Malvern  AR                  22        3 F 20-24            10:55/M        33:51.87
    34    Hailey durham            Benton  AR                   23        4 F 20-24            10:57/M        33:58.47
    35    Vickie durham            Benton  AR                   53        2 F 50-54            10:57/M        33:58.70
    36    Ronda Shelman            Benton  AR                   53        3 F 50-54            11:00/M        34:07.44
    37    Laura Chancey            North Little Rock  AR        55        3 F 55-59            11:03/M        34:15.24
    38    Jewell Rapier            Benton  AR                   56        4 F 55-59            11:05/M        34:21.90
    39    Jayme Nalley             Benton  AR                   28        8 F 25-29            11:11/M        34:40.91
    40    Stacy Reynolds           Benton  AR                   48        3 F 45-49            11:12/M        34:44.20
    41    Christie Yates           Benton  AR                   47        4 F 45-49            11:14/M        34:48.58
    42    Abigail Kyle             Benton  AR                   35        5 F 35-39            11:39/M        36:06.62
    43    Alaina Walden            Bauxite  AR                  23        5 F 20-24            11:44/M        36:21.91
    44    Chassidy Conyers         Hot Springs  AR              43        6 F 40-44            11:50/M        36:41.27
    45    Lori Cogburn             Benton  AR                   36        6 F 35-39            11:56/M        36:59.25
    46    Julie Ingle              Hensley  AR                  40        7 F 40-44            12:00/M        37:11.82
    47    Tabitha Jaggers          Little Rock  AR              26        9 F 25-29            12:02/M        37:17.98
    48    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                   55        5 F 55-59            12:08/M        37:38.94
    49    Kelli Dean               Bryant  AR                   52        4 F 50-54            12:10/M        37:43.99
    50    Kim Smith                Alexander  AR                50        5 F 50-54            12:20/M        38:15.97
    51    Kaylee Arnold            Hensley  AR                  10        3 F 10-14            12:21/M        38:18.68
    52    Shayna Oltmans           Benton  AR                   40        8 F 40-44            12:21/M        38:18.92
    53    Jordan Welch             Bryant  AR                   25       10 F 25-29            12:22/M        38:21.96
    54    Gayla Irvan              Horatio  AR                  56        6 F 55-59            12:28/M        38:40.75
    55    Adilyn Jones             Bryant  AR                   10        4 F 10-14            12:35/M        38:59.34
    56    Heather Moody            Benton  AR                   37        7 F 35-39            12:39/M        39:13.37
    57    Audri Kocsis             Benton  AR                   38        8 F 35-39            12:39/M        39:13.76
    58    Haley Robson             Benton  AR                   36        9 F 35-39            12:40/M        39:15.19
    59    Beverly Roberson         Benton  AR                   42        9 F 40-44            12:47/M        39:37.72
    60    Suzie Smith              Benton  AR                   54        6 F 50-54            12:58/M        40:11.56
    61    Amanda Gross             Little Rock  AR              33        5 F 30-34            12:58/M        40:11.78
    62    Kelley Vanskiver         Benton  AR                   33        6 F 30-34            13:03/M        40:27.02
    63    Terri Ray                Benton  AR                   51        7 F 50-54            13:14/M        41:01.57
    64    Melissa Smith            Malvern  AR                  41       10 F 40-44            13:18/M        41:14.74
    65    Cristina Mitchem         Benton  AR                   33        7 F 30-34            13:27/M        41:42.78
    66    Barbie Martn             Camden  AR                   63        1 F 60-64            13:33/M        41:59.18
    67    Barabara Kane            Benton  AR                   66        1 F 65-69            13:33/M        42:00.24
    68    Larryanna Arnold         Hensley  AR                  38       10 F 35-39            13:41/M        42:24.03
    69    Joyce Shaw               Benton  AR                   56        7 F 55-59            13:43/M        42:32.34
    70    Julie Thompson           Little Rock  AR              52        8 F 50-54            13:44/M        42:35.33
    71    Vicki Baldridge          Bryant  AR                   53        9 F 50-54            13:52/M        42:59.60
    72    Lindsey Simmons          Benton  AR                   33        8 F 30-34            13:57/M        43:16.74
    73    Barbara Anderson         Benton  AR                   47        5 F 45-49            13:58/M        43:18.12
    74    Shelia Bray              Benton  AR                   49        6 F 45-49            14:05/M        43:40.84
    75    Sarah Ragan              Benton  AR                   24        6 F 20-24            14:17/M        44:18.60
    76    Beth Burns               Benton  AR                   37       11 F 35-39            14:23/M        44:35.30
    77    brittany hodges          Benton  AR                   20        7 F 20-24            14:24/M        44:39.19
    78    Brittney Kinard          Benton  AR                   34        9 F 30-34            14:25/M        44:40.37
    79    Andrea Cook              Benton  AR                   43       11 F 40-44            14:38/M        45:21.95
    80    Mk Weindorf              Benton  AR                   40       12 F 40-44            14:57/M        46:22.97
    81    Jayme Stallmann          Benton  AR                   42       13 F 40-44            14:58/M        46:23.02
    82    Carmen Phelps            Benton  AR                             1 F  0- 0            15:21/M        47:34.96
    83    Pamela Evans             Benton  AR                   66        2 F 65-69            15:21/M        47:35.32
    84    Stephanie Farmer         Benton  AR                   50       10 F 50-54            15:40/M        48:35.84
    85    Emily Sovey              Benton  AR                   34       10 F 30-34            15:45/M        48:49.19
    86    Cadie Jones              Benton  AR                    7        1 F  1- 9            15:45/M        48:50.04
    87    Kaylen Sovey             Benton  AR                    8        2 F  1- 9            15:45/M        48:50.47
    88    Donna Mann               Hot Springs  AR              55        8 F 55-59            15:55/M        49:22.99
    89    Danyyelle McCoun         Benton  AR                   20        8 F 20-24            16:00/M        49:35.01
    90    Joy Ballard              Benton  AR                   66        3 F 65-69            16:00/M        49:35.41
    91    Jessilyn Thomas          Benton  AR                   48        7 F 45-49            16:00/M        49:35.78
    92    Arla Winfield            Benton  AR                   54       11 F 50-54            16:08/M        50:01.14
    93    Tammy Powell             Lonsdale  AR                 59        9 F 55-59            16:08/M        50:01.34
    94    Ashley Gore              Benton  AR                   37       12 F 35-39            16:11/M        50:09.43
    95    Nathalie Natale          Benton  AR                   26       11 F 25-29            16:11/M        50:10.46
    96    Brynlee Daniel           Malvern  AR                  12        5 F 10-14            16:14/M        50:20.33
    97    Leslie Sample            Alexander  AR                57       10 F 55-59            16:20/M        50:39.53
    98    Nicole Bradbury          Bryant  AR                   31       11 F 30-34            16:20/M        50:39.90
    99    Suzanne James            Alexander  AR                44       14 F 40-44            16:38/M        51:34.90
   100    Natalie Williams         Benton  AR                   12        6 F 10-14            16:40/M        51:40.80
   101    Karen Daniel             Malvern  AR                  39       13 F 35-39            16:40/M        51:41.12
   102    Jennifer Williams        Benton  AR                   46        8 F 45-49            16:40/M        51:41.26
   103    Cathy Swaty              Little Rock  AR              59       11 F 55-59            17:30/M        54:15.87
   104    Brandy McDaniel          Malvern  AR                  44       15 F 40-44            17:38/M        54:40.91
   105    Cynthia Spencer          Benton  AR                   50       12 F 50-54            17:39/M        54:43.21
   106    Laura Paul               Donaldson  AR                31       12 F 30-34            17:43/M        54:55.08
   107    laurene williams         Malvern  AR                  62        2 F 60-64            18:00/M        55:47.80
   108    Pamela Hood              Malvern  AR                  53       13 F 50-54            18:00/M        55:47.93
   109    Amanda Hooper            Maumelle  AR                 31       13 F 30-34            18:06/M        56:08.48
   110    Emily Ferrill            Cabot  AR                    32       14 F 30-34            18:06/M        56:08.89
   111    Ambera Howington         Bryant  AR                   63        3 F 60-64            18:14/M        56:31.85
   112    Amy Fowler               Alexander  AR                19        1 F 15-19            18:38/M        57:46.67
   113    Mary Mills               Oak Grove  LA                66        4 F 65-69            19:10/M        59:25.50
   114    Susie King               Benton  AR                   51       14 F 50-54            19:20/M        59:57.21
   115    Julie Allbritton         Benton  AR                   44       16 F 40-44            19:22/M      1:00:01.02
   116    Alice Jones              Benton  AR                   67        5 F 65-69            19:22/M      1:00:02.23
=======================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                         Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1     Nick Fowler              Alexander  AR                17         1 Open               6:14/M        19:19.15
    2     Adam Norman              Sheridan  AR                 19         2 Open               6:19/M        19:34.84
    3     Joseph Garay             Hermitage  AR                12         3 Open               6:25/M        19:52.46
    4     Sem Garay                Hermitage  AR                11        1 M 10-14             6:25/M        19:55.64
    5     Gage Epperson            Benton  AR                   14        2 M 10-14             6:41/M        20:42.81
    6     Sean Jones               Bryant  AR                   34        1 M 30-34             6:43/M        20:48.89
    7     Jose Garay               Hermitage  AR                39        1 M 35-39             6:45/M        20:54.76
    8     Gavin Epperson           Benton  AR                   18        1 M 15-19             6:45/M        20:57.06
    9     Jesse Bennett            Benton  AR                   14        3 M 10-14             6:59/M        21:39.72
    10    Barry Selph              Benton  AR                   49        1 M 45-49             7:01/M        21:45.61
    11    Gregory Davis            Benton  AR                   41        1 M 40-44             7:09/M        22:09.36
    12    Ashton Arnold            Hensley  AR                  14        4 M 10-14             7:12/M        22:20.19
    13    Marshall Chism           Alexander  AR                14        5 M 10-14             7:17/M        22:36.22
    14    Oscar Smith              Alexander  AR                18        2 M 15-19             7:21/M        22:48.96
    15    Nathaniel Smith          Alexander  AR                53        1 M 50-54             7:28/M        23:08.94
    16    G'Mar Britton            Prescott  AR                  9        1 M  1- 9             7:37/M        23:37.51
    17    Chris Hall               Alexander  AR                38        2 M 35-39             7:37/M        23:38.73
    18    Shawn Barlow             Benton  AR                   44        2 M 40-44             7:41/M        23:48.39
    19    Chris Attig              Little Rock  AR              46        2 M 45-49             7:44/M        23:57.09
    20    Cody Jaggers             Little Rock  AR              25        1 M 25-29             7:45/M        24:00.62
    21    Cody Miller              Alexander  AR                31        2 M 30-34             7:51/M        24:20.91
    22    Michael Storey           Benton  AR                   43        3 M 40-44             7:55/M        24:33.74
    23    Elliott Tucker           Houston  TX                  27        2 M 25-29             8:00/M        24:47.53
    24    Jordan Ashley            Benton  AR                   12        6 M 10-14             8:12/M        25:26.75
    25    Paul Tarvin              Bauxite  AR                  44        4 M 40-44             8:15/M        25:34.19
    26    Steve Ashley             Benton  AR                   32        3 M 30-34             8:16/M        25:37.34
    27    Joseph Newberry          Bryant  AR                   40        5 M 40-44             8:30/M        26:22.29
    28    Brandon Johnson          Bryant  AR                   33        4 M 30-34             8:32/M        26:28.69
    29    Don Robertson            Bauxite  AR                  41        6 M 40-44             8:35/M        26:37.46
    30    Asher Cook               Benton  AR                    9        2 M  1- 9             8:49/M        27:19.18
    31    Max Ford                 Little Rock  AR              28        3 M 25-29             8:53/M        27:33.17
    32    Jeremy James             Alexander  AR                41        7 M 40-44             9:02/M        28:01.22
    33    Emil Woerner             Benton  AR                   54        2 M 50-54             9:03/M        28:03.74
    34    Michael Kinard           Benton  AR                   35        3 M 35-39             9:04/M        28:05.17
    35    Andrew Myers             Little Rock  AR              27        4 M 25-29             9:06/M        28:14.60
    36    Jake Goheen              Benton  AR                   45        3 M 45-49             9:11/M        28:28.30
    37    Stuart Norton            Bryant  AR                   52        3 M 50-54             9:18/M        28:49.94
    38    Danny Chism              Alexander  AR                51        4 M 50-54             9:25/M        29:10.58
    39    Ronald Martin            Camden  AR                   65        1 M 65-69             9:30/M        29:26.05
    40    David Childress          Bauxite  AR                  36        4 M 35-39             9:30/M        29:28.20
    41    Paul Easter              Camden  AR                   57        1 M 55-59             9:35/M        29:42.49
    42    Gesus Britton            Prescott  AR                  5        3 M  1- 9             9:40/M        29:58.80
    43    Tom Baxley               Benton  AR                   56        2 M 55-59             9:41/M        30:02.77
    44    Christopher Smith        Malvern  AR                  44        8 M 40-44             9:48/M        30:23.28
    45    Coe Griffin              Little Rock  AR              12        7 M 10-14             9:55/M        30:44.71
    46    Richard Sample           Benton  AR                   68        2 M 65-69            10:04/M        31:12.98
    47    Joel Winters             Benton  AR                   35        5 M 35-39            10:09/M        31:29.57
    48    Eric Zenor               Quitman  AR                  51        5 M 50-54            10:16/M        31:50.81
    49    Ken Casady               Benton  AR                   41        9 M 40-44            10:18/M        31:55.26
    50    Mark Sanchez             Bryant  AR                   28        5 M 25-29            10:36/M        32:52.34
    51    Caleb Terry              Benton  AR                   23        1 M 20-24            10:48/M        33:29.14
    52    Eric Glover              Conway  AR                   51        6 M 50-54            10:58/M        33:59.66
    53    Robert Kennedy           Quitman  AR                  48        4 M 45-49            11:00/M        34:05.30
    54    Geo Cobb                 Sherwood  AR                 58        3 M 55-59            11:06/M        34:24.55
    55    Alden Jones              Bryant  AR                   13        8 M 10-14            11:16/M        34:56.84
    56    Aaron Johnson            Benton  AR                    8        4 M  1- 9            11:20/M        35:09.38
    57    Ben Johnson              Benton  AR                   39        6 M 35-39            11:21/M        35:10.05
    58    Robert Matney            Bauxite  AR                  62        1 M 60-64            11:21/M        35:12.42
    59    Jackson Cook             Benton  AR                   11        9 M 10-14            12:00/M        37:11.39
    60    Logan Williams           Benton  AR                   23        2 M 20-24            12:02/M        37:18.30
    61    Nathan Harris            Bigelow  AR                  42       10 M 40-44            12:22/M        38:20.14
    62    Noah Green               Benton  AR                   12       10 M 10-14            12:29/M        38:42.06
    63    Christopher Ramsey       Bryant  AR                   38        7 M 35-39            12:39/M        39:12.61
    64    Conner Smith             Benton  AR                   22        3 M 20-24            12:45/M        39:33.94
    65    Art Ritter               Bryant  AR                   74        1 M 70-74            13:08/M        40:43.89
    66    Chad VanSkiver           Benton  AR                   32        5 M 30-34            13:21/M        41:23.38
    67    David Weston             Benton  AR                   51        7 M 50-54            13:21/M        41:24.31
    68    Jake Gann                Hensley  AR                  23        4 M 20-24            13:40/M        42:22.66
    69    Gavin Walden             Bauxite  AR                  23        5 M 20-24            13:44/M        42:33.46
    70    John Harrison            Conway  AR                   75        1 M 75-79            13:56/M        43:12.35
    71    Darryl Dean              Bryant  AR                   52        8 M 50-54            14:04/M        43:36.49
    72    James Kinder             Benton  AR                   52        9 M 50-54            14:17/M        44:18.48
    73    Kevin Burns              Benton  AR                   42       11 M 40-44            14:23/M        44:35.79
    74    Kenneth Bates            Bryant  AR                   51       10 M 50-54            14:39/M        45:26.97
    75    Anthony Natale           Benton  AR                   33        6 M 30-34            14:44/M        45:41.70
    76    Mo Gomez                 Bryant  AR                   25        6 M 25-29            14:45/M        45:42.59
    77    Greg Rapie               Benton  AR                   59        4 M 55-59            15:23/M        47:40.17
    78    Drake Sovey              Benton  AR                    8        5 M  1- 9            15:44/M        48:45.12
    79    Rich Goheen              Benton  AR                   76        2 M 75-79            16:12/M        50:12.38
    80    Kevin Smith              Benton  AR                   55        5 M 55-59            16:23/M        50:48.80
    81    John Farmer              Benton  AR                   52       11 M 50-54            16:24/M        50:49.40
    82    Tim Scott                Benton  AR                   47        5 M 45-49            17:29/M        54:11.30
    83    Bob Swaty                Little Rock  AR              63        2 M 60-64            17:30/M        54:15.11