Alma Dog Run 5K
Alma, AR
-- March 10, 2018
Results by Jaymax Timing
 Place  Female Runners                   City                        Age Group Place       Pace/M    Total Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Heather Padilla                  Alma  AR                       1 Top Fin          7:26/M       23:03.9
   2    Kaitlynne Elmore                 Greenwood  AR                  1 F 10-14          7:45/M       24:02.5
   3    Stephanie Gomes                  Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 35-39          7:51/M       24:19.2
   4    Faith Wilmoth                    Alma  AR                       2 F 35-39          8:02/M       24:50.3
   5    Patty Sloan                      Greenwood  AR                  1 F 45-49          8:08/M       25:10.8
   6    Abigail Goodlin                  Rudy  AR                       1 F  1- 9          8:31/M       26:20.7
   7    Amanda Wood                      Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 30-34          8:36/M       26:24.0
   8    Melisa Crossland                 Lavaca  AR                     1 F 40-44          8:40/M       26:36.8
   9    Lindsey Berg                     Greenwood  AR                  2 F 30-34          8:48/M       27:13.7
   10   Jalah Fuller                     Van Buren  AR                  3 F 30-34          8:52/M       27:24.8
   11   Traci Kannett                    Alma  AR                       2 F 40-44          8:54/M       27:31.0
   12   Lora Brake                       Mulberry  AR                   1 F 50-54          9:04/M       27:59.9
   13   Ladonna Frost                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 45-49          9:09/M       28:09.4
   14   Janet Gilker                     Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 55-59          9:13/M       28:31.1
   15   Jennifer Dillard                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 25-29          9:13/M       28:33.3
   16   Malia Price                      Alma  AR                       2 F 25-29          9:25/M       28:52.7
   17   Teya Kimes                       Alma  AR                       3 F 35-39          9:30/M       29:22.5
   18   Zoey Kimes                       Alma  AR                       2 F 10-14          9:30/M       29:23.0
   19   Amanda Yerby                     Van Buren  AR                  4 F 35-39          9:38/M       29:39.9
   20   Kimberly Parker                  Alma  AR                       3 F 45-49          9:42/M       29:51.8
   21   Michelle Dean                    Barling  AR                    2 F 50-54          9:46/M       29:56.7
   22   Katelyn King                     Van Buren  AR                  3 F 10-14          9:44/M       30:04.4
   23   Heather Brown                    Alma  AR                       4 F 45-49          9:48/M       30:12.5
   24   Ashley Rust                      Alma  AR                       4 F 30-34          9:51/M       30:23.8
   25   Shaleigh Brown                   Alma  AR                       1 F 15-19          9:53/M       30:28.7
   26   Dawn Dodson                      Muldrow  OK                    3 F 40-44         10:03/M       31:02.4
   27   Debbie Kern                      Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 55-59         10:03/M       31:03.3
   28   Mary Jo Brinkman                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 70-99         10:03/M       31:03.4
   29   Eileen Gilker                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 F 15-19         10:03/M       31:06.3
   30   Megan Chronister                 Barling  AR                    3 F 25-29         10:11/M       31:29.1
   31   Sheena Westfall                  Alma  AR                       4 F 40-44         10:11/M       31:29.3
   32   Teresa Clark                     Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 40-44         10:31/M       32:23.7
   33   Lisa Williams                    Van Buren  AR                  3 F 55-59         10:34/M       32:35.8
   34   Paige Henson                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 F 10-14         10:39/M       32:58.1
   35   Janice Goodlin                   Rudy  AR                       5 F 45-49         10:41/M       33:05.0
   36   Kesha Woolsey                    Van Buren  AR                  3 F 50-54         10:53/M       33:29.8
   37   Michelle Marion                  Van Buren  AR                  4 F 25-29         10:57/M       33:48.4
   38   Patti Stroud                     Alma  AR                       5 F 35-39         11:03/M       34:07.1
   39   Christy Williams                 Van Buren  AR                  6 F 35-39         11:08/M       34:24.8
   40   Kaelin Salazar                   Mulberry  AR                   5 F 30-34         11:12/M       34:30.4
   41   Melanie Davis                                                   6 F 40-44         11:47/M       36:27.9
   42   Kathryn Moffit                   Altus  AR                      7 F 40-44         11:51/M       36:32.2
   43   Karen Westcamp-Johnson           Muldrow  OK                    8 F 40-44         11:53/M       36:36.5
   44   Landy Westphal                   Fort Smith  AR                 1 F 60-64         12:01/M       37:08.4
   45   Cheryl Stanley                   Alma  AR                       7 F 35-39         12:06/M       37:11.8
   46   Amanda Maness                    Fort Smith  AR                 6 F 30-34         12:06/M       37:12.0
   47   Brenda Bishop                                                   6 F 45-49         12:05/M       37:20.0
   48   Kaela Hailes                     Fort Smith  AR                 5 F 25-29         12:05/M       37:21.4
   49   Janice Gilbreath                 Alma  AR                       4 F 55-59         12:09/M       37:34.6
   50   Courtney Wasko                   Mountainburg  AR               6 F 25-29         12:15/M       37:51.2
   51   Jeanie Mahar                     Van Buren  AR                  4 F 50-54         12:43/M       39:14.3
   52   Angela Taylor                    Fort Smith  AR                 8 F 35-39         12:51/M       39:40.3
   53   Breezy Kuhl                      Fort Smith  AR                 7 F 25-29         12:52/M       39:43.2
   54   Deena Collins                    Alma  AR                       5 F 50-54         13:02/M       40:12.8
   55   Cindy Magadan                    Van Buren  AR                  9 F 35-39         13:07/M       40:29.2
   56   Trish Allen                      Roland  OK                    10 F 35-39         13:09/M       40:37.8
   57   Erin Allen                       Roland  OK                     3 F 15-19         13:09/M       40:37.8
   58   Kassandra Davis                  Van Buren  AR                  8 F 25-29         13:09/M       40:40.2
   59   Brandi Remy                      Van Buren  AR                  7 F 30-34         13:09/M       40:41.1
   60   Meredith Brown                   Alma  AR                       7 F 45-49         13:33/M       41:46.2
   61   Judy Parks                       Alma  AR                       2 F 60-64         13:56/M       42:58.4
   62   Gloria Gonzalez                  Van Buren  AR                  8 F 45-49         14:04/M       43:20.0
   63   Candice Rogers                   Van Buren  AR                  9 F 40-44         14:04/M       43:20.0
   64   Chelsea Lairamore                Van Buren  AR                  9 F 25-29         14:22/M       44:27.9
   65   Traci Duren                      Alma  AR                       9 F 45-49         14:50/M       45:41.7
================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                     City                        Age Group Place       Pace/M    Total Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Tommy Griffin                    Mountainburg  AR               1 Top Fin          6:03/M       18:42.9
   2    Casey Dillard                    Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 25-29          6:17/M       19:28.6
   3    Jake Westfall                    Alma  AR                       1 M 15-19          6:31/M       20:11.6
   4    Hunter Padilla                   Alma  AR                       2 M 15-19          6:41/M       20:44.9
   5    Jason Hensley                    Alma  AR                       2 M 25-29          7:19/M       22:37.4
   6    Derek Goodlin                    Rudy  AR                       1 M 45-49          7:20/M       22:40.8
   7    Tate Driggs                                                     1 M 10-14          7:30/M       23:06.0
   8    Mike Dunkel                      Ozark  AR                      1 M 50-54          7:37/M       23:35.5
   9    Kevin Robbins                    Mountainburg  AR               1 M 40-44          7:40/M       23:42.4
   10   Alex Yepez                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 45-49          7:40/M       23:43.2
   11   Travis Porter                    Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 45-49          7:40/M       23:43.3
   12   David Weisenfels                 Fort Smith  AR                 1 M 60-64          7:41/M       23:47.4
   13   George Weihrauch                 Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 50-54          8:00/M       24:38.0
   14   Daniel Goodlin                   Rudy  AR                       1 M  1- 9          7:59/M       24:42.2
   15   Rick Dahlem                      Lavaca  AR                     2 M 60-64          8:10/M       25:10.8
   16   Micheal Roberts                  Rudy  AR                       1 M 55-59          8:16/M       25:32.2
   17   Steven Wood                      Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 55-59          8:31/M       26:08.8
   18   Paul Vanlare                     Greenwood  AR                  2 M 40-44          8:33/M       26:24.5
   19   Elvis Phipps                     Witter  AR                     3 M 50-54          8:41/M       26:47.0
   20   Dudley Crossland                 Lavaca  AR                     4 M 45-49          8:50/M       27:08.2
   21   Jarrett Banks                    Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 50-54          8:48/M       27:14.7
   22   Christopher Cluck                Fort Smith  AR                 3 M 40-44          8:49/M       27:15.2
   23   Kevin Johnson                    Muldrow  OK                    5 M 45-49          8:57/M       27:31.5
   24   Hayden Taylor                    Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 10-14          8:56/M       27:34.4
   25   Juan Rodriguez                   Van Buren  AR                  1 M 35-39          9:07/M       28:14.7
   26   Zane Moore                                                      3 M 15-19          9:17/M       28:41.0
   27   J. T. Patillo                    Alma  AR                       1 M 30-34          9:25/M       29:02.6
   28   Grady Farmer                     Van Buren  AR                  2 M  1- 9          9:34/M       29:37.3
   29   Don Edge                         Ozark  AR                      6 M 45-49          9:36/M       29:43.1
   30   Paul Butry                       Alma  AR                       1 M 70-99          9:58/M       30:43.4
   31   Kelvin Clark                     Fort Smith  AR                 4 M 40-44         10:28/M       32:14.8
   32   Luke Goodlin                     Rudy  AR                       3 M  1- 9         10:41/M       33:02.8
   33   Ledger Anderson                  Alma  AR                       3 M 10-14         10:47/M       33:22.9
   34   Jonathan Stroud                  Alma  AR                       2 M 30-34         11:03/M       34:07.6
   35   Eugene Streeter                  Fort Smith  AR                 5 M 50-54         11:30/M       35:30.8
   36   Jay Williams                     Van Buren  AR                  6 M 50-54         11:54/M       36:47.9
   37   Gary Gunter                      Arkoma  OK                     1 M 65-69         12:01/M       37:04.4
   38   Shane Griffin                    Van Buren  AR                  7 M 45-49         12:43/M       39:24.0
   39   Gage Yerby                       Van Buren  AR                  2 M 35-39         12:49/M       39:30.7
   40   Joe Graham                       Fort Smith  AR                 2 M 70-99         13:18/M       40:58.1
   41   Caden Robbins                                                   4 M 10-14         13:44/M       42:28.5
   42   Donald Middleton                 Gans  OK                       7 M 50-54         14:49/M       45:32.2
================================================================================================================
 Place  Female Walkers                   City                        Age Group Place       Pace/M    Total Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Cara Witherspoon                 Alma  AR                       1 F  1-99         14:35/M       44:49.5
   2    Meredith Roberts                 Rudy  AR                       2 F  1-99         15:43/M       48:33.2
   3    Krissy Walker                    Van Buren  AR                  3 F  1-99         16:44/M       51:30.3
   4    Jessica Rogers                   Altus  AR                      4 F  1-99         16:52/M       51:50.5
   5    Sarah Carroll                    Fort Smith  AR                 5 F  1-99         18:14/M       56:29.9
   6    Suzi Carpenter                   Fort Smith  AR                 6 F  1-99         18:15/M       56:32.0
================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Walkers                     City                        Age Group Place       Pace/M    Total Time
================================================================================================================
   1    Robert Walker                    Van Buren  AR                  1 M  1-99         17:44/M       54:36.2