Capital City Classic 10K
Little Rock, AR
-- April 4, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place  Female Runners              City                       Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================
   1    Erika Setzler               Conway  AR                  23            1 OA            6:05/M       37:45.24
   2    Tracy Tungac                Bryant  AR                  33            2 OA            6:17/M       38:57.00
   3    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                  36            3 OA            6:18/M       39:03.39
   4    Andrea Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                38         1 F 35-39          6:35/M       40:46.21
   5    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                34         1 F 30-34          6:41/M       41:28.14
   6    Kelli Harris                Heber Springs  AR           37         2 F 35-39          6:45/M       41:48.31
   7    Katerine Seywerd            Little Rock  AR             38         3 F 35-39          7:04/M       43:51.99
   8    Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR             32         2 F 30-34          7:05/M       43:58.89
   9    Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR             29         1 F 25-29          7:09/M       44:20.18
   10   Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                  53            1 MA            7:18/M       45:15.30
   11   Leah Thorvilson             Little Rock  AR             36         4 F 35-39          7:21/M       45:33.94
   12   Ginny Lantz                 Austin  AR                  37         5 F 35-39          7:25/M       46:00.99
   13   Randi Whittaker             Bryant  AR                  23         1 F 20-24          7:28/M       46:18.40
   14   Christine Ferguson          Little rock  AR             41            2 MA            7:30/M       46:30.21
   15   Alaina Mallard              Little Rock  AR             26         2 F 25-29          7:40/M       47:32.47
   16   Leesaya Chinchilla          Sherwood  AR                24         2 F 20-24          7:41/M       47:37.19
   17   Tina Coutu                  Little Rock  AR             51            3 MA            7:43/M       47:49.15
   18   Betsy Tucker                Batesville  AR              58            1 GM            7:43/M       47:50.39
   19   Sarah Ross                  Hot springs  AR             22         3 F 20-24          7:47/M       48:13.25
   20   Carole DeLaney              Conway  AR                  46         1 F 45-49          7:47/M       48:18.07
   21   Beverly Smith               North Little Rock  AR       48         2 F 45-49          7:51/M       48:40.00
   22   Crystal Cossey              Batesville  AR              41         1 F 40-44          7:57/M       49:18.28
   23   Kristen Brown               Maumelle  AR                28         3 F 25-29          7:58/M       49:21.66
   24   Valerie Clark               Maumelle  AR                33         3 F 30-34          7:58/M       49:24.21
   25   Lea Nondorf                 Little Rock  AR             27         4 F 25-29          8:00/M       49:37.31
   26   Shelli Chupik               Little Rock  AR             33         4 F 30-34          8:02/M       49:48.18
   27   Amanda Castillo             Conway  AR                  36         6 F 35-39          8:05/M       50:07.21
   28   Melanie Mathews             Batesville  AR              42         2 F 40-44          8:05/M       50:10.02
   29   Mary Kate Crone             Little Rock  AR             11         1 F 10-14          8:06/M       50:12.57
   30   Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR               48         3 F 45-49          8:06/M       50:15.51
   31   Chandra Heinen              Conway  AR                  42         3 F 40-44          8:08/M       50:24.21
   32   Trish Hogan                 Sherwood  AR                47         4 F 45-49          8:08/M       50:25.18
   33   Demetrice Woods             Conway  AR                  38         7 F 35-39          8:11/M       50:44.30
   34   Debbie Hill                 Hot Springs  AR             64            2 GM            8:13/M       50:54.34
   35   Ashley Honeywell            Little Rock  AR             44         4 F 40-44          8:14/M       51:02.90
   36   Melissa Bickford            White Hall  AR              31         5 F 30-34          8:14/M       51:05.67
   37   Sherry Hall                 Conway  AR                  51            3 GM            8:16/M       51:14.75
   38   Tammy Hottinger             Dover  AR                   45         5 F 45-49          8:16/M       51:14.85
   39   Deanna Jones                Little Rock  AR             26         5 F 25-29          8:18/M       51:29.46
   40   Sarah Gustafson             Little Rock  AR             37         8 F 35-39          8:23/M       51:58.27
   41   Belinda Pack                Clinton  AR                 52         1 F 50-54          8:24/M       52:03.62
   42   Lori Silver                 Wynne  AR                   42         5 F 40-44          8:25/M       52:10.36
   43   Erin DeGostin               Little Rock  AR             34         6 F 30-34          8:25/M       52:13.94
   44   Shauna Wood                 Little Rock  AR             34         7 F 30-34          8:26/M       52:19.35
   45   Kathy Adams                 Searcy  AR                  52         2 F 50-54          8:27/M       52:26.51
   46   Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                   26         6 F 25-29          8:28/M       52:28.39
   47   Megan Goynes                Austin  AR                  20         4 F 20-24          8:28/M       52:31.45
   48   Kelly Frantz                Perryville  AR              54         3 F 50-54          8:30/M       52:43.22
   49   Jennifer McGarrity          White Hall  AR              34         8 F 30-34          8:31/M       52:47.70
   50   Abi Stone                   Searcy  AR                  10         2 F 10-14          8:32/M       52:53.22
   51   Erika Nava                  Russellville  AR            22         5 F 20-24          8:32/M       52:54.42
   52   Tess Peterson               Pyatt  AR                   23         6 F 20-24          8:33/M       53:03.61
   53   Emily Doane                 Jacksonville  AR            9          1 F  1- 9          8:34/M       53:08.65
   54   Jessica Doane               Jacksonville  AR            36         9 F 35-39          8:34/M       53:08.70
   55   Chrissy Ferguson            Maumelle  AR                54         4 F 50-54          8:35/M       53:15.39
   56   Melissa Hendricks           Little Rock  AR             42         6 F 40-44          8:37/M       53:24.12
   57   Elizabeth Beagle            London  AR                  35        10 F 35-39          8:37/M       53:25.95
   58   Julie Kurthausen            Little Rock  AR             57         1 F 55-59          8:37/M       53:28.43
   59   Julie Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                27         7 F 25-29          8:45/M       54:12.32
   60   Deanna Clark                Bryant  AR                  54         5 F 50-54          8:47/M       54:25.88
   61   Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                64            1 SR            8:48/M       54:34.34
   62   Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR              44         7 F 40-44          8:49/M       54:37.16
   63   Loral Parr                  Little Rock  AR             52         6 F 50-54          8:49/M       54:39.03
   64   Julie Escarda               North Little Rock  AR       53         7 F 50-54          8:49/M       54:42.01
   65   Linda Long                  Hensley  AR                 46         6 F 45-49          8:49/M       54:42.74
   66   Jennifer Britt              Austin  AR                  41         8 F 40-44          8:50/M       54:44.38
   67   Tara Derby                  Redfield  AR                35        11 F 35-39          8:50/M       54:46.74
   68   Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR             47         7 F 45-49          8:51/M       54:55.44
   69   Karen Hayes                 North Little Rock  AR       61            2 SR            8:52/M       54:59.70
   70   Cheryl Finley               Malvern  AR                 49         8 F 45-49          8:53/M       55:04.52
   71   Brandie Cannady             Batesville  AR              34         9 F 30-34          8:54/M       55:12.94
   72   Vanessa Revis               Cabot  AR                   29         8 F 25-29          8:58/M       55:33.92
   73   Laura Kearns                Little rock  AR             32        10 F 30-34          8:59/M       55:43.85
   74   Melissa Chatelain           Little Rock  AR             30        11 F 30-34          9:00/M       55:51.90
   75   Dawn Phillips               Benton  AR                  47         9 F 45-49          9:01/M       55:53.64
   76   Tina Ho                     North Little Rock  AR       50         8 F 50-54          9:01/M       55:57.40
   77   Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR              54         9 F 50-54          9:02/M       56:01.11
   78   Katie O'Brien               Little Rock  AR             41         9 F 40-44          9:02/M       56:01.73
   79   Lacey Kelley                Little Rock  AR             38        12 F 35-39          9:04/M       56:14.30
   80   Debbie Neal                 Dardanelle  AR              50        10 F 50-54          9:07/M       56:29.92
   81   Cindy Baswell               Hot Springs  AR             58         2 F 55-59          9:07/M       56:32.31
   82   Valerie Howard              Cabot  AR                   34        12 F 30-34          9:08/M       56:40.85
   83   Laura Babbitt               Bryant  AR                  38        13 F 35-39          9:09/M       56:41.89
   84   Shea Pickens                Little Rock  AR             41        10 F 40-44          9:09/M       56:46.75
   85   Carol Nichols               Little Rock  AR             51        11 F 50-54          9:10/M       56:52.68
   86   Sara Adams                  Bryant  AR                  28         9 F 25-29          9:11/M       56:59.00
   87   Alise Steadman              Little rock  AR             32        13 F 30-34          9:15/M       57:19.22
   88   Kim Webb                    Little Rock  AR             43        11 F 40-44          9:17/M       57:32.43
   89   Susan Lafayette             Sherwood  AR                37        14 F 35-39          9:17/M       57:32.64
   90   Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                   51        12 F 50-54          9:18/M       57:40.36
   91   Sherry Rogers               Wynne  AR                   40        12 F 40-44          9:19/M       57:44.36
   92   Lindsay Baehr               Little Rock  AR             42        13 F 40-44          9:19/M       57:45.20
   93   Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR             33        14 F 30-34          9:19/M       57:47.51
   94   Jennifer Vaught             Austin  AR                  37        15 F 35-39          9:20/M       57:54.33
   95   Mishka Walker               Little Rock  AR             42        14 F 40-44          9:22/M       58:02.90
   96   Brittany Cook               North Little Rock  AR       27        10 F 25-29          9:22/M       58:04.59
   97   Larissa Clark               Pleasant Plains  AR         39        16 F 35-39          9:26/M       58:27.74
   98   Chelsea Hancock             Little Rock  AR             23         7 F 20-24          9:26/M       58:28.80
   99   Dawn Bradley                Little Rock  AR             42        15 F 40-44          9:27/M       58:35.79
  100   Jacquie Winters             North Little Rock  AR       57         3 F 55-59          9:27/M       58:37.58
  101   Angela Nguyen               Little Rock  AR             47        10 F 45-49          9:27/M       58:38.91
  102   Meredith Gann               Little Rock  AR             37        17 F 35-39          9:28/M       58:39.00
  103   Tara Caudle                 Little Rock  AR             39        18 F 35-39          9:29/M       58:50.32
  104   Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR             51        13 F 50-54          9:32/M       59:09.10
  105   Jennifer Wentz              Sheridan  AR                32        15 F 30-34          9:34/M       59:16.56
  106   Lacey Brown                 North Little Rock  AR       39        19 F 35-39          9:35/M       59:27.60
  107   Leen Abochale               Little Rock  AR             15         1 F 15-19          9:36/M       59:34.67
  108   Constance Outlaw            Cabot  AR                   41        16 F 40-44          9:37/M       59:39.16
  109   Stephanie Belden            Austin  AR                  41        17 F 40-44          9:37/M       59:39.19
  110   Shaunda Smith               Little Rock  AR             37        20 F 35-39          9:38/M       59:41.32
  111   DeAnna Copeland             Fort Smith  AR              36        21 F 35-39          9:39/M       59:51.48
  112   Zoey Baker                  Russellville  AR            9          2 F  1- 9          9:42/M     1:00:09.15
  113   Debbie Thompson             LIttle Rock  AR             54        14 F 50-54          9:42/M     1:00:11.14
  114   Misty Philpott              Little Rock  AR             38        22 F 35-39          9:44/M     1:00:21.39
  115   Genny Burleson              Maumelle  AR                33        16 F 30-34          9:44/M     1:00:22.90
  116   Carrie Borah                Little Rock  AR             30        17 F 30-34          9:45/M     1:00:25.70
  117   Jana Owens                  Maumelle  AR                41        18 F 40-44          9:45/M     1:00:29.87
  118   Trina Crumpton              Austin  AR                  37        23 F 35-39          9:46/M     1:00:31.53
  119   Denise Thrower              Little Rock  AR             49        11 F 45-49          9:47/M     1:00:42.39
  120   Austin Maxwell              Russellville  AR            10         3 F 10-14          9:48/M     1:00:43.82
  121   Lindsay Kullenberg          Little Rock  AR             32        18 F 30-34          9:48/M     1:00:47.74
  122   Shelly Clopper              Cabot  AR                   31        19 F 30-34          9:52/M     1:01:13.66
  123   Mary Mannis                 Conway  AR                  39        24 F 35-39          9:54/M     1:01:22.14
  124   Jennifer Hunt               Little Rock  AR             43        19 F 40-44          9:55/M     1:01:28.63
  125   Peggy Fletcher              Little Rock  AR             47        12 F 45-49          9:55/M     1:01:28.75
  126   Jana Young                  Benton  AR                  33        20 F 30-34          9:57/M     1:01:42.65
  127   Amanda Welch                Benton  AR                  28        11 F 25-29          9:59/M     1:01:52.72
  128   Missy Key                   Benton  AR                  49        13 F 45-49          9:59/M     1:01:52.93
  129   Ramona Hicks                North Little Rock  AR       31        21 F 30-34         10:00/M     1:02:00.81
  130   Angela Fortson              Cabot  AR                   41        20 F 40-44         10:05/M     1:02:32.26
  131   Melissa Potter              Conway  AR                  32        22 F 30-34         10:05/M     1:02:32.72
  132   Pamela Davis                Benton  AR                  35        25 F 35-39         10:08/M     1:02:47.96
  133   Lisa Fray                   North Little Rock  AR       44        21 F 40-44         10:13/M     1:03:18.34
  134   Cristin Crawford            Little Rock  AR             34        23 F 30-34         10:13/M     1:03:21.09
  135   Mackenzie McEntire          Bryant  AR                  17         2 F 15-19         10:15/M     1:03:34.28
  136   Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR             55         4 F 55-59         10:15/M     1:03:35.72
  137   Marilyn Lattin              Maumelle  AR                56         5 F 55-59         10:15/M     1:03:35.79
  138   Diane Burnett               North Little Rock  AR       65            3 SR           10:23/M     1:04:25.17
  139   Kerri Nutt                  Almyra  AR                  45        14 F 45-49         10:26/M     1:04:41.86
  140   Leisa Wamsley               Little Rock  AR             51        15 F 50-54         10:28/M     1:04:51.03
  141   Rebecca Smith               Haskell  AR                 39        26 F 35-39         10:28/M     1:04:51.71
  142   Kanisha Caesar              Jacksonville  AR            37        27 F 35-39         10:28/M     1:04:53.91
  143   Deborah Sallings            Roland  AR                  64         1 F 60-64         10:29/M     1:05:00.85
  144   Paula Cornett               Maumelle  AR                58         6 F 55-59         10:31/M     1:05:14.10
  145   Lisa Watson                 Benton  AR                  49        15 F 45-49         10:32/M     1:05:17.59
  146   Grace Smith                 Conway  AR                  31        24 F 30-34         10:33/M     1:05:23.45
  147   Sha Moody                   White Hall  AR              45        16 F 45-49         10:40/M     1:06:05.37
  148   Tala Hill                   Jacksonville  AR            55         7 F 55-59         10:40/M     1:06:10.26
  149   Stacy Reynolds              Benton  AR                  45        17 F 45-49         10:41/M     1:06:17.24
  150   Becky McIver                Little Rock  AR             34        25 F 30-34         10:41/M     1:06:17.50
  151   Ashten Adamson              Little Rock  AR             27        12 F 25-29         10:42/M     1:06:19.12
  152   Kelly Troillett             Bryant  AR                  47        18 F 45-49         10:42/M     1:06:23.59
  153   Lauren Sapienza             Little Rock  AR             29        13 F 25-29         10:46/M     1:06:45.81
  154   Angela Gattin               Benton  AR                  43        22 F 40-44         10:47/M     1:06:50.94
  155   Stacey Smitherman           Little Rock  AR             38        28 F 35-39         10:48/M     1:07:00.18
  156   Jennifer Moline             Little Rock  AR             43        23 F 40-44         10:49/M     1:07:03.87
  157   Robin Dalrymple             Little Rock  AR             51        16 F 50-54         10:50/M     1:07:09.46
  158   Sonya Green                 Little Rock  AR             35        29 F 35-39         10:51/M     1:07:15.78
  159   Angel Whitfield             Little Rock  AR             31        26 F 30-34         10:53/M     1:07:28.41
  160   Sharon Shaw                 North Little Rock  AR       45        19 F 45-49         10:53/M     1:07:28.91
  161   Karen Hanson                Cabot  AR                   46        20 F 45-49         10:57/M     1:07:55.48
  162   Keri Matthews               Bryant  AR                  40        24 F 40-44         10:58/M     1:08:02.49
  163   Krista Buck                 Benton  AR                  48        21 F 45-49         11:00/M     1:08:09.14
  164   Cherie Aday                 Russellville  AR            50        17 F 50-54         11:00/M     1:08:12.89
  165   Vicki Ingram                Cabot  AR                   68         1 F 65-69         11:04/M     1:08:35.86
  166   Jessica Walker              Sherwood  AR                30        27 F 30-34         11:04/M     1:08:37.64
  167   Brandi Williams             Sheridan  AR                38        30 F 35-39         11:05/M     1:08:46.79
  168   Nicole Baker                Russellville  AR            31        28 F 30-34         11:07/M     1:08:53.82
  169   Kim Gaines                  Bryant  AR                  38        31 F 35-39         11:10/M     1:09:12.74
  170   Katelin Matazel             Wakefield  MI               28        14 F 25-29         11:10/M     1:09:14.58
  171   Sarah Nation                Little Rock  AR             25        15 F 25-29         11:11/M     1:09:18.22
  172   Courtney Probst             North Little Rock  AR       25        16 F 25-29         11:13/M     1:09:31.00
  173   George Ivory                Little Rock  AR             40        25 F 40-44         11:14/M     1:09:40.18
  174   Heather Ruff                Benton  AR                  39        32 F 35-39         11:15/M     1:09:45.41
  175   Amanda Jones                Benton  AR                  36        33 F 35-39         11:15/M     1:09:46.00
  176   Sarah Luz                   Sherwood  AR                30        29 F 30-34         11:19/M     1:10:10.67
  177   Star Lowrey                 Lake Village  AR            17         3 F 15-19         11:19/M     1:10:12.42
  178   Nancy Simpson               North Little Rock  AR       30        30 F 30-34         11:20/M     1:10:13.52
  179   Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                   73         1 F 70-74         11:20/M     1:10:16.80
  180   Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                50        18 F 50-54         11:21/M     1:10:21.10
  181   Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                56         8 F 55-59         11:21/M     1:10:23.95
  182   Terry Rolfe                 Maumelle  AR                43        26 F 40-44         11:22/M     1:10:29.16
  183   Pamela Royal                North Little Rock  AR       40        27 F 40-44         11:22/M     1:10:30.65
  184   Rebecca Revis               Little Rock  AR             59         9 F 55-59         11:23/M     1:10:34.15
  185   Denise Waltrip              Maumelle  AR                42        28 F 40-44         11:23/M     1:10:34.78
  186   Amy Stotts                  Little Rock  AR             15         4 F 15-19         11:25/M     1:10:49.78
  187   Laura Rowe                  Little Rock  AR             20         8 F 20-24         11:25/M     1:10:50.59
  188   Cindy Rowe                  Little Rock  AR             54        19 F 50-54         11:26/M     1:10:53.11
  189   Taylor Matthews             Bryant  AR                  18         5 F 15-19         11:26/M     1:10:55.38
  190   Cheryl Adams                Cabot  AR                   44        29 F 40-44         11:29/M     1:11:11.54
  191   Susan Ford                  Cabot  AR                   46        22 F 45-49         11:29/M     1:11:12.01
  192   Cathy Jarrett               Cabot  AR                   50        20 F 50-54         11:31/M     1:11:22.52
  193   Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR               33        31 F 30-34         11:33/M     1:11:36.23
  194   Becky Phillips              Benton  AR                  44        30 F 40-44         11:36/M     1:11:54.95
  195   Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR            62         2 F 60-64         11:41/M     1:12:24.32
  196   Amanda Maxwell              Fort Smith  AR              25        17 F 25-29         11:46/M     1:12:57.02
  197   Michelle Rupp               Little Rock  AR             40        31 F 40-44         11:46/M     1:12:58.66
  198   Donna Seagle                Wynne  AR                   46        23 F 45-49         11:46/M     1:13:00.08
  199   Jenny Hicks                 Cabot  AR                   39        34 F 35-39         11:47/M     1:13:02.19
  200   Arbana Edala                                            38        35 F 35-39         11:50/M     1:13:24.86
  201   Jaime Farrell               Mcrae  AR                   37        36 F 35-39         11:53/M     1:13:43.24
  202   Maggie King                 Arkadelphia  AR             21         9 F 20-24         11:56/M     1:13:57.76
  203   Jillian King                Springdale  AR              26        18 F 25-29         11:56/M     1:13:58.07
  204   Terri King                  Arkadelphia  AR             49        24 F 45-49         11:56/M     1:13:58.20
  205   Marion Carter               Little Rock  AR             42        32 F 40-44         11:58/M     1:14:13.48
  206   Patricia Palmer             Little Rock  AR             62         3 F 60-64         11:58/M     1:14:14.04
  207   Michele Adamson             Stuttgart  AR               47        25 F 45-49         12:00/M     1:14:24.74
  208   Mckenzie Smith              Maumelle  AR                14         4 F 10-14         12:00/M     1:14:27.19
  209   Bridgette Larkin-Perkins    Conway  AR                  33        32 F 30-34         12:01/M     1:14:28.47
  210   Judith Ostrowski            Conway  AR                  50        21 F 50-54         12:01/M     1:14:28.96
  211   Aline Cross                 Conway  AR                  56        10 F 55-59         12:01/M     1:14:28.97
  212   Michele Martin              Sherwood  AR                46        26 F 45-49         12:01/M     1:14:30.75
  213   Annette Blanton             Cabot  AR                   54        22 F 50-54         12:01/M     1:14:31.16
  214   Susan Beckwith              Lonsdale  AR                47        27 F 45-49         12:02/M     1:14:34.65
  215   Danyelle Walker             Little Rock  AR             44        33 F 40-44         12:02/M     1:14:39.19
  216   Felecia Smith               Maumelle  AR                49        28 F 45-49         12:02/M     1:14:39.29
  217   Maegan Cochran              Maumelle  AR                24        10 F 20-24         12:04/M     1:14:49.78
  218   Tina Searan-Thayil          Maumelle  AR                54        23 F 50-54         12:04/M     1:14:50.94
  219   Sharmin Moody               North Little Rock  AR       44        34 F 40-44         12:08/M     1:15:15.51
  220   Lafaye White                Little Rock  AR             38        37 F 35-39         12:09/M     1:15:17.88
  221   Grace Wagner                Vilonia  AR                 8          3 F  1- 9         12:12/M     1:15:39.30
  222   Tara Begoon                 Benton  AR                  26        19 F 25-29         12:29/M     1:17:24.85
  223   JoAnne Edmondson            Little Rock  AR             63         4 F 60-64         12:30/M     1:17:32.05
  224   Hazel Milligan              Maumelle  AR                63         5 F 60-64         12:31/M     1:17:34.06
  225   Karen Stotts                Little Rock  AR             43        35 F 40-44         12:31/M     1:17:38.79
  226   Paige Puckett               Little Rock  AR             48        29 F 45-49         12:31/M     1:17:38.88
  227   Beverly Roberson            Benton  AR                  39        38 F 35-39         12:33/M     1:17:49.20
  228   Laura Clark                 Morrilton  AR               54        24 F 50-54         12:33/M     1:17:49.22
  229   Pam Risner                  Morrilton  AR               34        33 F 30-34         12:33/M     1:17:51.48
  230   Melissa Berry               Benton  AR                  37        39 F 35-39         12:34/M     1:17:57.54
  231   Katie Whitney               Little Rock  AR             35        40 F 35-39         12:36/M     1:18:06.34
  232   Latha Achanta               Little rock  AR             34        34 F 30-34         12:36/M     1:18:10.32
  233   Missy Grande                Ward  AR                    46        30 F 45-49         12:37/M     1:18:12.39
  234   Stacy Wilson                Little Rock  AR             38        41 F 35-39         12:40/M     1:18:33.69
  235   Alex Roberts                Little Rock  AR             30        35 F 30-34         12:41/M     1:18:41.78
  236   Alison Gambill              Little Rock  AR             9          4 F  1- 9         12:43/M     1:18:53.98
  237   Quanoa Moss                 North Little Rock  AR       43        36 F 40-44         12:44/M     1:18:54.03
  238   Nancy Gambill               Little Rock  AR             44        37 F 40-44         12:44/M     1:18:54.21
  239   Erika White                 Little Rock  AR             39        42 F 35-39         12:44/M     1:18:56.90
  240   Kim Yarber                  Russellville  AR            42        38 F 40-44         12:45/M     1:19:02.94
  241   April McCullough            North Little Rock  AR       38        43 F 35-39         12:50/M     1:19:33.11
  242   Mackenzie Ferguson          Little Rock  AR             12         5 F 10-14         12:53/M     1:19:54.11
  243   Shenell Boyd                Little Rock  AR             34        36 F 30-34         12:55/M     1:20:07.83
  244   Sara Bowling                North little rock  AR       50        25 F 50-54         13:00/M     1:20:33.03
  245   Rebecca Mims                Malvern  AR                 52        26 F 50-54         13:03/M     1:20:57.32
  246   Krystal Watkins             Cabot  AR                   29        20 F 25-29         13:05/M     1:21:08.39
  247   Nancy Fulmer                North Little Rock  AR       48        31 F 45-49         13:06/M     1:21:13.49
  248   Amanda Hooper               Maumelle  AR                28        21 F 25-29         13:10/M     1:21:37.65
  249   Karen Adney                 Maumelle  AR                54        27 F 50-54         13:17/M     1:22:22.67
  250   Jessica Wendel              Conway  AR                  28        22 F 25-29         13:23/M     1:22:57.08
  251   Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                  45        32 F 45-49         13:33/M     1:23:59.18
  252   Allison Hester              N Little Rock  AR           45        33 F 45-49         13:33/M     1:24:01.11
  253   Andrea Nelson               Benton  AR                  35        44 F 35-39         13:34/M     1:24:09.07
  254   Carol Young                 Little Rock  AR             62         6 F 60-64         13:41/M     1:24:52.02
  255   June Elliott                Sheridan  AR                64         7 F 60-64         13:44/M     1:25:06.43
  256   Donna Lowrey                Hamburg  AR                 48        34 F 45-49         13:45/M     1:25:13.78
  257   Rachel Kirk                 Maumelle  AR                35        45 F 35-39         13:45/M     1:25:18.62
  258   Jenny Lewis                 Sherwood  AR                37        46 F 35-39         13:59/M     1:26:39.19
  259   Anita Miller                Bigelow  AR                 36        47 F 35-39         14:00/M     1:26:50.47
  260   Nicole Carr                 Little Rock  AR             41        39 F 40-44         14:14/M     1:28:14.56
  261   Alisa Gray                  Hensley  AR                 49        35 F 45-49         14:29/M     1:29:50.30
  262   April White                 North Little Rock  AR       31        37 F 30-34         14:43/M     1:31:14.92
  263   Melissa Starkey             Maumelle  AR                29        23 F 25-29         14:46/M     1:31:34.85
  264   Ragenea Thompson Rand       Maumelle  AR                44        40 F 40-44         15:00/M     1:33:00.63
  265   Stephanie Gunderman         Little Rock  AR             43        41 F 40-44         15:00/M     1:33:00.75
  266   Leigha Jones                Benton  AR                  33        38 F 30-34         15:28/M     1:35:54.65
  267   Christy Brooks              London  AR                  53        28 F 50-54         15:28/M     1:35:54.77
  268   Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                44        42 F 40-44         15:28/M     1:35:55.63
  269   Toni Walters                Sheridan  AR                56        11 F 55-59         15:41/M     1:37:12.27
  270   Riconna Reddix              Sherwood  AR                40        43 F 40-44         15:54/M     1:38:34.84
  271   Jacklin McCoy               Malvern  AR                 48        36 F 45-49         16:07/M     1:39:54.06
  272   Darlene Dillon              North Little Rock  AR       77         1 F 75-79         16:33/M     1:42:37.96
  273   Mary McGehee                Little Rock  AR             63         8 F 60-64         16:33/M     1:42:39.96
  274   Vicki Fields                                            54        29 F 50-54         17:11/M     1:46:32.93
  275   Amber Fields                Arlington  TX               28        24 F 25-29         17:11/M     1:46:33.03
  276   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR       38        48 F 35-39         18:18/M     1:53:29.73
  277   Sue Baxter                  North Little Rock  AR       55        12 F 55-59         19:20/M     1:59:50.27
====================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                City                       Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================
   1    Mark Ferguson               Little Rock  AR             42            1 OA            5:23/M       33:23.71
   2    Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR             34            2 OA            5:28/M       33:51.97
   3    Barrett Kerth               Little Rock  AR             24            3 OA            5:43/M       35:29.55
   4    Homer Mason                 Witts Springs  AR           27         1 M 25-29          5:45/M       35:41.87
   5    Jonathan Aram               Little Rock  AR             27         2 M 25-29          5:55/M       36:39.17
   6    Gary Taylor                 LIttle Rock  AR             51            1 MA            5:57/M       36:55.47
   7    Ron Mitchell                Little Rock  AR             51            2 MA            5:58/M       37:01.21
   8    Karl Lenser                 Conway  AR                  56            3 MA            6:00/M       37:10.03
   9    Erik Heller                 Little Rock  AR             34         1 M 30-34          6:05/M       37:44.09
   10   Jeffrey Grove               Benton  AR                  31         2 M 30-34          6:10/M       38:14.81
   11   David Chinchilla            Sherwood  AR                24         1 M 20-24          6:10/M       38:16.84
   12   Marc Gill                   North Little Rock  AR       38         1 M 35-39          6:11/M       38:19.59
   13   Joey Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR              35         2 M 35-39          6:12/M       38:27.48
   14   Phil Davison                Fayetteville  AR            32         3 M 30-34          6:15/M       38:44.44
   15   Chris Ho                    North Little Rock  AR       40         1 M 40-44          6:17/M       38:56.41
   16   Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                 31         4 M 30-34          6:17/M       38:57.79
   17   Jake Johnson                Sherwood  AR                37         3 M 35-39          6:21/M       39:20.08
   18   Daniel Arnold               Benton  AR                  30         5 M 30-34          6:22/M       39:28.90
   19   Edward Hill                 Dover  AR                   32         6 M 30-34          6:23/M       39:34.06
   20   David Langford              Charleston  AR              37         4 M 35-39          6:23/M       39:37.80
   21   Mark Lacey                  Little Rock  AR             49         1 M 45-49          6:25/M       39:45.90
   22   Thomas Chapin               Paron  AR                   37         5 M 35-39          6:25/M       39:49.02
   23   Jason Barker                DeQueen  AR                 45         2 M 45-49          6:26/M       39:51.66
   24   Jeffrey Zern                Little Rock  AR             27         3 M 25-29          6:26/M       39:56.82
   25   Billy Plante                Bryant  AR                  47         3 M 45-49          6:28/M       40:06.37
   26   Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR             39         6 M 35-39          6:28/M       40:08.72
   27   Drew McGilvray              Little Rock  AR             27         4 M 25-29          6:32/M       40:32.83
   28   Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR             32         7 M 30-34          6:35/M       40:47.03
   29   Caleb Ault                  North Little Rock  AR       28         5 M 25-29          6:35/M       40:52.48
   30   Connor Sage                 Little Rock  AR             15         1 M 15-19          6:36/M       40:57.85
   31   Loren Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                28         6 M 25-29          6:39/M       41:14.41
   32   Wade Luethy                 Little rock  AR             28         7 M 25-29          6:40/M       41:21.20
   33   Brooks Browning             Little Rock  AR             36         7 M 35-39          6:41/M       41:26.91
   34   Vu Ha Nguyen                Little Rock  AR             34         8 M 30-34          6:43/M       41:37.09
   35   William Mims                Malvern  AR                 13         1 M 10-14          6:43/M       41:37.40
   36   Russ McFarland              Ashdown  AR                 39         8 M 35-39          6:44/M       41:43.40
   37   David Shelley               Homewood  AL                28         8 M 25-29          6:44/M       41:45.72
   38   Shannon Box                 Batesville  AR              41         2 M 40-44          6:45/M       41:49.75
   39   Jacinto Herrera             Little Rock  AR             33         9 M 30-34          6:47/M       42:06.83
   40   Cirilo Herrera              Alexander  AR               40         3 M 40-44          6:49/M       42:14.11
   41   Eric Baker                  Bryant  AR                  48         4 M 45-49          6:52/M       42:35.14
   42   Gideon Drake                Hot Springs  AR             14         2 M 10-14          6:52/M       42:36.87
   43   Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR             54            1 GM            6:53/M       42:43.03
   44   Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                30        10 M 30-34          6:54/M       42:49.17
   45   Frank Thurman               Cabot  AR                   37         9 M 35-39          6:55/M       42:52.47
   46   Don Still                   Hope  AR                    55            2 GM            6:55/M       42:55.92
   47   Gary Ploiicit               Conway  AR                  53            3 GM            6:56/M       42:58.33
   48   Clay Mcdaniel               Little Rock  AR             34        11 M 30-34          6:56/M       42:59.44
   49   Justin VanLandingham        North Little Rock  AR       30        12 M 30-34          6:56/M       43:01.89
   50   Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR             50         1 M 50-54          6:58/M       43:13.78
   51   Joseph Nichols              Little rock  AR             53         2 M 50-54          7:00/M       43:21.76
   52   David Mccormick             Dardanelle  AR              60            1 SR            7:02/M       43:34.48
   53   Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR         53         3 M 50-54          7:03/M       43:43.11
   54   Dustin Wixson               Maunelle  AR                38        10 M 35-39          7:04/M       43:46.77
   55   Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR             44         4 M 40-44          7:04/M       43:48.66
   56   Don Morgan                  Little rock  AR             46         5 M 45-49          7:06/M       44:02.05
   57   Michael Angel               Conway  AR                  52         4 M 50-54          7:08/M       44:14.45
   58   Jon Honeywell               Little Rock  AR             45         6 M 45-49          7:10/M       44:27.62
   59   Chris Hall                  Alexander  AR               36        11 M 35-39          7:12/M       44:38.93
   60   Clay Lance                  Hope  AR                    28         9 M 25-29          7:13/M       44:45.36
   61   Huri Romero                 Little Rock  AR             14         3 M 10-14          7:14/M       44:52.17
   62   James Moy                   Benton  AR                  44         5 M 40-44          7:15/M       44:56.50
   63   Daniel Hoffman              Walnut Ridge  AR            30        13 M 30-34          7:15/M       44:58.82
   64   Pete Tanguay                Conway  AR                  58         1 M 55-59          7:16/M       45:04.80
   65   David Reynolds              Benton  AR                  43         6 M 40-44          7:17/M       45:12.85
   66   Roger Weldon                Benton  AR                  48         7 M 45-49          7:21/M       45:34.75
   67   Edward Limmer               Little Rock  AR             42         7 M 40-44          7:21/M       45:35.92
   68   Mike Banman                 Little Rock  AR             50         5 M 50-54          7:21/M       45:36.24
   69   Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                60            2 SR            7:23/M       45:47.23
   70   Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                37        12 M 35-39          7:24/M       45:50.50
   71   Gregory Sorenson            Little Rock  AR             34        14 M 30-34          7:24/M       45:53.32
   72   Tim Riemenschneider         Benton  AR                  36        13 M 35-39          7:24/M       45:55.79
   73   Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                   49         8 M 45-49          7:25/M       45:56.37
   74   Tim Dockery                 Little Rock  AR             33        15 M 30-34          7:25/M       45:58.40
   75   Steve Baxter                North Little Rock  AR       54         6 M 50-54          7:25/M       46:02.03
   76   Ray Rego                    Little Rock  AR             51         7 M 50-54          7:26/M       46:03.99
   77   Duane Goynes                Austin  AR                  50         8 M 50-54          7:26/M       46:05.71
   78   Joel Felland                Leslie  AR                  24         2 M 20-24          7:27/M       46:13.55
   79   John Berryman               Conway  AR                  54         9 M 50-54          7:28/M       46:19.21
   80   Logan Davis                 North Little Rock  AR       15         2 M 15-19          7:31/M       46:34.02
   81   Eric Grant                  Benton  AR                  31        16 M 30-34          7:31/M       46:37.03
   82   Timothy Phillips            Benton  AR                  26        10 M 25-29          7:31/M       46:38.10
   83   Glenn Kuhn                  Bryant  AR                  32        17 M 30-34          7:32/M       46:42.42
   84   Lance Biggers               Little Rock  AR             33        18 M 30-34          7:32/M       46:45.29
   85   Toby Yeager                 Pottsville  AR              41         8 M 40-44          7:33/M       46:50.38
   86   Steven Helmick              Little Rock  AR             31        19 M 30-34          7:34/M       46:52.21
   87   John Spenst                 Little Rock  AR             33        20 M 30-34          7:34/M       46:54.93
   88   Jim Barton                  Maumelle  AR                59         2 M 55-59          7:34/M       46:55.17
   89   Lionel Burnett              Fort Smith  AR              54        10 M 50-54          7:34/M       46:56.94
   90   DJ Walker                   Sherwood  AR                34        21 M 30-34          7:35/M       46:58.57
   91   Lee Brown                   Little Rock  AR             55         3 M 55-59          7:35/M       47:03.53
   92   Jim Miller                  Little Rock  AR             47         9 M 45-49          7:36/M       47:06.36
   93   Jeremy Ruff                 Benton  AR                  39        14 M 35-39          7:36/M       47:07.87
   94   Bryan Turley                Little Rock  AR             32        22 M 30-34          7:36/M       47:09.29
   95   Scott Wall                  Maumelle  AR                48        10 M 45-49          7:37/M       47:14.58
   96   Dustin Brown                Morrilton  AR               35        15 M 35-39          7:38/M       47:18.50
   97   Christopher Herrera         Alexander  AR               11         4 M 10-14          7:38/M       47:19.75
   98   Alberto Basilio             Little Rock  AR             32        23 M 30-34          7:38/M       47:20.30
   99   William Fletcher            Little Rock  AR             46        11 M 45-49          7:38/M       47:20.47
  100   Chad Carlson                Little Rock  AR             41         9 M 40-44          7:39/M       47:26.26
  101   Alex Carroll                Little Rock  AR             21         3 M 20-24          7:40/M       47:35.28
  102   Greg Eason                  Conway  AR                  40        10 M 40-44          7:42/M       47:42.54
  103   E. F. Jennings              Little Rock  AR             57         4 M 55-59          7:42/M       47:46.67
  104   Ted Holder                  Little Rock  AR             62            3 SR            7:43/M       47:53.67
  105   Moki Lowe                   Alexander  AR               57         5 M 55-59          7:44/M       47:56.78
  106   Jim Tadel                   Monticello  AR              58         6 M 55-59          7:45/M       48:04.32
  107   Blake Fletcher              Little Rock  AR             37        16 M 35-39          7:45/M       48:05.68
  108   David Camp                  Little Rock  AR             43        11 M 40-44          7:48/M       48:23.93
  109   John Allison                Cabot  AR                   47        12 M 45-49          7:51/M       48:39.47
  110   Patrick McGannon            Hot Springs Village  AR     58         7 M 55-59          7:51/M       48:43.50
  111   James Oglesby               Jackson  TN                 50        11 M 50-54          7:52/M       48:44.22
  112   John Judy                   Cabot  AR                   46        13 M 45-49          7:52/M       48:49.57
  113   Michael Maulden             Little Rock  AR             56         8 M 55-59          7:53/M       48:50.21
  114   Steven Phillips             Benton  AR                  44        12 M 40-44          7:53/M       48:52.15
  115   Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR             47        14 M 45-49          7:54/M       48:58.56
  116   Stephan Uitz                North Little Rock  AR       42        13 M 40-44          7:55/M       49:02.80
  117   Rodney Wilson               Cabot  AR                   50        12 M 50-54          7:55/M       49:08.50
  118   Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR             43        14 M 40-44          7:57/M       49:18.97
  119   Stephen Smith               Ocean springs  MS           49        15 M 45-49          7:57/M       49:20.19
  120   John Henry                  Little Rock  AR             19         3 M 15-19          7:59/M       49:30.51
  121   Craig Ross                  Conway  AR                  45        16 M 45-49          7:59/M       49:31.39
  122   Bob Sanders                 Conway  AR                  62         1 M 60-64          8:01/M       49:41.05
  123   Chris Reed                  Benton  AR                  37        17 M 35-39          8:01/M       49:45.28
  124   Brian Sirak                 Little Rock  AR             38        18 M 35-39          8:04/M       50:00.21
  125   Brandon Otwell              Hot Springs  AR             13         5 M 10-14          8:06/M       50:11.13
  126   Clydine Preston             Little Rock  AR             33        24 M 30-34          8:07/M       50:19.20
  127   Charles Redditt             Conway  AR                  46        17 M 45-49          8:07/M       50:20.79
  128   Jerry Rephan                Hot Springs  AR             64         2 M 60-64          8:09/M       50:32.15
  129   Ben Rugg                    Little Rock  AR             30        25 M 30-34          8:17/M       51:20.21
  130   Tyrone Robinson             Little Rock  AR             38        19 M 35-39          8:22/M       51:53.91
  131   Bryan Graves                Little Rock  AR             40        15 M 40-44          8:24/M       52:04.78
  132   Kevin Lunceford             Conway  AR                  36        20 M 35-39          8:24/M       52:05.00
  133   John Eichler                Roland  AR                  44        16 M 40-44          8:25/M       52:12.07
  134   Charlie Wunderlin           Hot Springs  AR             61         3 M 60-64          8:29/M       52:33.17
  135   Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR            64         4 M 60-64          8:32/M       52:54.67
  136   Kyle Hicks                  North Little Rock  AR       35        21 M 35-39          8:34/M       53:04.21
  137   Don Guthrie                 El Dorado  AR               40        17 M 40-44          8:34/M       53:04.23
  138   Gary Davis                  Sherwood  AR                58         9 M 55-59          8:35/M       53:10.92
  139   Scott Matthews              North Little Rock  AR       37        22 M 35-39          8:38/M       53:32.03
  140   Eric Shaw                   Little Rock  AR             41        18 M 40-44          8:38/M       53:33.25
  141   Alan Tackett                Little Rock  AR             39        23 M 35-39          8:38/M       53:33.44
  142   Lewis Parr                  Little Rock  AR             52        13 M 50-54          8:44/M       54:06.71
  143   Chris Shuptrine             Bigelow  AR                 41        19 M 40-44          8:44/M       54:10.98
  144   Josh Mayes                  Benton  AR                  33        26 M 30-34          8:47/M       54:26.40
  145   Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                  67         1 M 65-69          8:48/M       54:32.31
  146   Anthony Barker              Benton  AR                  38        24 M 35-39          8:50/M       54:49.86
  147   Ron Sanders                 Little Rock  AR             50        14 M 50-54          8:51/M       54:51.51
  148   T. J. Adams                 Greenwood  AR               40        20 M 40-44          8:53/M       55:03.05
  149   Scott Batson                North Little Rock  AR       45        18 M 45-49          8:53/M       55:04.28
  150   Matthew Parrish             Little Rock  AR             32        27 M 30-34          8:53/M       55:05.45
  151   Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                 6          1 M  1- 9          8:54/M       55:08.16
  152   Barry Eason                 Vilonia  AR                 46        19 M 45-49          8:54/M       55:08.21
  153   Charles Coker               England  AR                 51        15 M 50-54          8:54/M       55:08.88
  154   Robert MacKendrick          Hot Springs Village  AR     66         2 M 65-69          8:57/M       55:27.42
  155   Pat Penor                   Hot Springs  AR             68         3 M 65-69          8:57/M       55:30.60
  156   D. Michael Huckabay         Little Rock  AR             50        16 M 50-54          8:58/M       55:37.37
  157   Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                65         4 M 65-69          9:04/M       56:14.49
  158   Anthony Lowrey              Lake Village  AR            45        20 M 45-49          9:05/M       56:20.60
  159   Michel Simian               Little Rock  AR             53        17 M 50-54          9:09/M       56:41.38
  160   Jason Tipton                Little Rock  AR             27        11 M 25-29          9:10/M       56:51.20
  161   Brian Reynolds              Bryant  AR                  32        28 M 30-34          9:12/M       57:02.16
  162   John Miller                 Sherwood  AR                47        21 M 45-49          9:13/M       57:11.50
  163   Steve Husley                Cabot  AR                   46        22 M 45-49          9:14/M       57:16.08
  164   Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR             66         5 M 65-69          9:18/M       57:37.51
  165   Bill Chen                   Maumelle  AR                36        25 M 35-39          9:19/M       57:45.67
  166   Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                 69         6 M 65-69          9:21/M       57:58.30
  167   Adam Troy Atkins            North Little Rock  AR       22         4 M 20-24          9:22/M       58:04.37
  168   Kevin Brooks                Little Rock  AR             48        23 M 45-49          9:22/M       58:06.85
  169   Gary Ward                   Little rock  AR             51        18 M 50-54          9:22/M       58:07.11
  170   Rickey Hudson               Maumelle  AR                46        24 M 45-49          9:27/M       58:35.60
  171   Shane Sumler                Cabot  AR                   45        25 M 45-49          9:28/M       58:44.45
  172   Bubba Nutt                  Almyra  AR                  44        21 M 40-44          9:35/M       59:22.72
  173   Conley Byrd                 Redfield  AR                28        12 M 25-29          9:35/M       59:28.52
  174   Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR       69         7 M 65-69          9:36/M       59:32.40
  175   Davy Insell                 Desha  AR                   39        26 M 35-39          9:40/M       59:59.19
  176   Joel Cannady                Batesville  AR              62         5 M 60-64          9:41/M     1:00:02.87
  177   Greg Dozier                 Little Rock  AR             43        22 M 40-44          9:44/M     1:00:20.96
  178   Mike Burleson               Maumelle  AR                40        23 M 40-44          9:44/M     1:00:22.77
  179   Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                67         8 M 65-69          9:45/M     1:00:26.58
  180   Bradley Mannis              Conway  AR                  40        24 M 40-44          9:46/M     1:00:32.67
  181   Cole Bierbaum               Little Rock  AR             45        26 M 45-49          9:46/M     1:00:33.65
  182   Jason Ledbetter             Kansas City  MO             42        25 M 40-44          9:48/M     1:00:44.68
  183   Barrett Greer               North Little Rock  AR       32        29 M 30-34          9:53/M     1:01:14.74
  184   Clark Smith                 Little Rock  AR             31        30 M 30-34          9:53/M     1:01:15.95
  185   Mark Coolican               Little rock  AR             64         6 M 60-64          9:53/M     1:01:18.34
  186   David Parker                Cabot  AR                   44        26 M 40-44          9:53/M     1:01:19.27
  187   Arland Blanton              Cabot  AR                   56        10 M 55-59          9:59/M     1:01:52.86
  188   Steve Bunting               Waldron  AR                 53        19 M 50-54         10:05/M     1:02:31.19
  189   Tony Bailey                 Heber Springs  AR           41        27 M 40-44         10:05/M     1:02:32.36
  190   Michael Harmon              Little Rock  AR             48        27 M 45-49         10:07/M     1:02:41.23
  191   Grant Berry                 Benton  AR                  12         6 M 10-14         10:07/M     1:02:45.60
  192   Gus Bower                   Little Rock  AR             66         9 M 65-69         10:08/M     1:02:52.12
  193   Cody Jones                  Benton  AR                  33        31 M 30-34         10:10/M     1:03:04.32
  194   Jim McKim                   Conway  AR                  79         1 M 75-79         10:14/M     1:03:27.48
  195   Michael Boring              Hot Springs  AR             57        11 M 55-59         10:14/M     1:03:29.75
  196   Bryant Lytle                Little Rock  AR             35        27 M 35-39         10:15/M     1:03:30.49
  197   Steven Ulrich               Paron  AR                   57        12 M 55-59         10:41/M     1:06:16.79
  198   Sean Ashberry               Jacksonville  AR            45        28 M 45-49         10:43/M     1:06:28.47
  199   Sage Williams               Russellville  AR            13         7 M 10-14         10:47/M     1:06:49.26
  200   Kylon McCullough            North Little Rock  AR       14         8 M 10-14         10:49/M     1:07:01.28
  201   Tripp Franks                Little Rock  AR             53        20 M 50-54         10:51/M     1:07:14.94
  202   Gerald Murders              Hot Springs,  AR            74         1 M 70-74         10:52/M     1:07:23.86
  203   Larry Schmidt                                           62         7 M 60-64         10:57/M     1:07:54.88
  204   Rusty Hinges                Melbourne  AR               76         2 M 75-79         11:11/M     1:09:20.27
  205   Rocky Stone                 Searcy  AR                  8          2 M  1- 9         11:14/M     1:09:38.80
  206   Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR             62         8 M 60-64         11:15/M     1:09:47.25
  207   Lott Rolfe                  Maumelle  AR                42        28 M 40-44         11:21/M     1:10:21.85
  208   Leon Johnson                Little Rock  AR             53        21 M 50-54         11:21/M     1:10:21.90
  209   Stervin Smith               Little Rock  AR             38        28 M 35-39         11:22/M     1:10:30.39
  210   Brad Ashford                Maumelle  AR                52        22 M 50-54         11:23/M     1:10:32.63
  211   Joshua Hill                 North Little Rock  AR       32        32 M 30-34         11:23/M     1:10:34.19
  212   Roger Rowe                  Little Rock  AR             54        23 M 50-54         11:26/M     1:10:53.74
  213   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                   61         9 M 60-64         11:30/M     1:11:21.57
  214   Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR             65        10 M 65-69         11:41/M     1:12:26.86
  215   Johnny Angell               Maumelle  AR                69        11 M 65-69         11:45/M     1:12:51.54
  216   Jonathan Caudle             Little Rock  AR             32        33 M 30-34         11:46/M     1:12:59.87
  217   Daniel Blackburn            Maumelle  AR                33        34 M 30-34         11:55/M     1:13:50.47
  218   Austin King                 Springdale  AR              25        13 M 25-29         11:56/M     1:13:58.32
  219   Heathcliff Barnes           Little Rock  AR             44        29 M 40-44         11:58/M     1:14:11.40
  220   Ivan Wilson                 Little Rock  AR             38        29 M 35-39         12:01/M     1:14:30.13
  221   Brian Wagner                Vilonia  AR                 43        30 M 40-44         12:13/M     1:15:46.36
  222   James Nichoalds             Lonoke  AR                  51        24 M 50-54         12:29/M     1:17:25.47
  223   Roger Cornett               Maumelle  AR                56        13 M 55-59         12:37/M     1:18:12.42
  224   John Crawford               Little Rock  AR             34        35 M 30-34         12:42/M     1:18:42.53
  225   Dick Gladden                Hot Springs  AR             80         1 M 80-99         12:46/M     1:19:08.97
  226   David Sosnoski              Hensley  AR                 33        36 M 30-34         13:08/M     1:21:25.72
  227   Jack Mayberry               Sheridan  AR                81         2 M 80-99         13:56/M     1:26:21.03
  228   Jake Fields                 Arlington  TX               28        14 M 25-29         14:25/M     1:29:26.31
  229   Bruce Fields                                            55        14 M 55-59         15:40/M     1:37:08.57
====================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Wheelchair             City                       Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace       Gun Time
====================================================================================================================
   1    Richard Vaughn              Jacksonville  AR            62            1 WC            8:40/M       53:47.07