Arkansas Runner 2M
Benton, AR
-- June 13, 2015
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners              City                            Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Tracy Tungac                Bryant  AR                      33            1 OA              5:43/M        11:25.02
    2    Kaitlin Bounds              Russellville  AR                23            2 OA              5:50/M        11:39.14
    3    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                      36            3 OA              5:55/M        11:50.23
    4    Kem Thomas                  Searcy  AR                      41            1 MA              6:10/M        12:20.84
    5    Natalie Ragsdale            Pangburn  AR                    34          1 F 30-34           6:19/M        12:37.78
    6    Andrea Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                    38          1 F 35-39           6:26/M        12:51.16
    7    Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                 30          2 F 30-34           6:33/M        13:05.42
    8    Lennon Bates                Benton  AR                      25          1 F 25-29           6:44/M        13:28.05
    9    Brecca Crawford             Sarasota  FL                    34          3 F 30-34           6:44/M        13:28.27
   10    Jenny Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                 32          4 F 30-34           6:47/M        13:33.66
   11    Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                      53            2 MA              6:51/M        13:41.10
   12    Michelle Huff               Evening Shade  AR               46            3 MA              7:02/M        14:03.39
   13    Elika Hamer                 Little Rock  AR                 19          1 F 15-19           7:05/M        14:09.23
   14    Cortney Allison             Little Rock  AR                 49          1 F 45-49           7:06/M        14:11.94
   15    Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR           55            1 GM              7:08/M        14:16.91
   16    JoAnna White                Searcy  AR                      13          1 F 10-14           7:14/M        14:28.03
   17    Lea Nondorf                 Little Rock  AR                 28          2 F 25-29           7:17/M        14:33.98
   18    Valerie Clark               Maumelle  AR                    33          5 F 30-34           7:29/M        14:57.51
   19    Wanda King                  Conway  AR                      41          1 F 40-44           7:30/M        15:00.28
   20    Christine Ferguson          Little Rock  AR                 41          2 F 40-44           7:35/M        15:10.00
   21    Demetrice Woods             Conway  AR                      38          2 F 35-39           7:38/M        15:15.03
   22    Abigail White               Searcy  AR                      11          2 F 10-14           7:39/M        15:17.20
   23    Erin Taylor                 Little Rock  AR                 53            2 GM              7:42/M        15:24.08
   24    Kristen Brown               Maumelle  AR                    28          3 F 25-29           7:44/M        15:27.60
   25    Carole DeLaney              Conway  AR                      46          2 F 45-49           7:47/M        15:34.78
   26    Erika Nava                  Russellville  AR                22          1 F 20-24           7:49/M        15:38.86
   27    Dawn Phillips               Benton  AR                      47          3 F 45-49           7:50/M        15:40.14
   28    Julie Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                    28          4 F 25-29           7:52/M        15:43.55
   29    Austin Maxwell              Russellville  AR                10          3 F 10-14           7:55/M        15:49.97
   30    Debbie Hill                 Hot Springs  AR                 64            3 GM              7:56/M        15:51.11
   31    Jennifer C McGarrity        White Hall  AR                  34          6 F 30-34           7:58/M        15:55.96
   32    Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                   48          4 F 45-49           7:59/M        15:57.70
   33    Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                 33          7 F 30-34           8:00/M        15:59.41
   34    Abi Stone                   Searcy  AR                      10          4 F 10-14           8:06/M        16:11.84
   35    Sherry Hall                 Conway  AR                      51          1 F 50-54           8:09/M        16:18.94
   36    Ashley Beard                Bryant  AR                      27          5 F 25-29           8:12/M        16:23.70
   37    Alise Steadman              Little Rock  AR                 32          8 F 30-34           8:13/M        16:25.69
   38    Belinda Pack                Clinton  AR                     52          2 F 50-54           8:15/M        16:29.70
   39    Cymber Gieringer            Pine Bluff  AR                  44          3 F 40-44           8:19/M        16:38.83
   40    Melissa Hendricks           Little Rock  AR                 42          4 F 40-44           8:21/M        16:41.85
   41    Missy Collins               Little Rock  AR                 36          3 F 35-39           8:21/M        16:42.27
   42    Sheri Nicholls              Huntington  AR                  54          3 F 50-54           8:21/M        16:42.93
   43    Brooke Chumley              Benton  AR                      30          9 F 30-34           8:32/M        17:04.86
   44    Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                  40          5 F 40-44           8:35/M        17:09.00
   45    Patti Hammerstein           Sherwood  AR                    55          1 F 55-59           8:36/M        17:11.86
   46    Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                    65            1 SR              8:37/M        17:14.70
   47    Anna Collins                Little Rock  AR                 11          5 F 10-14           8:40/M        17:19.82
   48    Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                       26          6 F 25-29           8:40/M        17:20.85
   49    Cindy Baswell               Hot Springs  AR                 59          2 F 55-59           8:42/M        17:23.05
   50    Josie Thomas                Searcy  AR                      13          6 F 10-14           8:42/M        17:24.11
   51    Jane Gunter                 Cabot  AR                       57          3 F 55-59           8:48/M        17:35.60
   52    Jacquie Winters             North Little Rock  AR           58          4 F 55-59           8:52/M        17:44.45
   53    Carla Eubanks               Alexander  AR                   40          6 F 40-44           8:57/M        17:54.58
   54    Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                       51          4 F 50-54           9:00/M        18:00.99
   55    Lisa Pence                  Mabelvale  AR                   48          5 F 45-49           9:07/M        18:14.12
   56    Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                 54          5 F 50-54           9:11/M        18:22.89
   57    Julie Severus               Cabot  AR                       57          5 F 55-59           9:12/M        18:24.69
   58    Ella Baker                  Little Rock  AR                 12          7 F 10-14           9:18/M        18:35.75
   59    Morgan McKedy               Searcy  AR                      24          2 F 20-24           9:18/M        18:36.54
   60    Stacy Reynolds              Benton  AR                      45          6 F 45-49           9:25/M        18:49.49
   61    Karen Knudsen               Little Rock  AR                 51          6 F 50-54           9:25/M        18:49.65
   62    Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                  73            2 SR              9:28/M        18:56.41
   63    Mya Ragsdale                Pangburn  AR                    10          8 F 10-14           9:32/M        19:03.59
   64    Lexie McKedy                Cabot  AR                       17          2 F 15-19           9:40/M        19:19.41
   65    Tara Begoon                 Benton  AR                      26          7 F 25-29           9:40/M        19:20.65
   66    Sheila Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR                 56          6 F 55-59           9:49/M        19:37.23
   67    Karen Hanson                Cabot  AR                       46          7 F 45-49           9:53/M        19:46.30
   68    Margaret Adams              Little Rock  AR                 41          7 F 40-44           9:54/M        19:48.00
   69    Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                    56          7 F 55-59           9:54/M        19:48.42
   70    Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                   33         10 F 30-34           9:55/M        19:50.84
   71    Grace Wagner                Vilonia  AR                      8          1 F  1- 9           9:56/M        19:52.71
   72    Cheryl Holdman              Benton  AR                      55          8 F 55-59           9:58/M        19:55.22
   73    Christie Fullerton          Benton  AR                      29          8 F 25-29           9:59/M        19:58.41
   74    Amber Wood                  Bryant  AR                      43          8 F 40-44          10:01/M        20:01.84
   75    Lindsay Roberts             Alexander  AR                   33         11 F 30-34          10:02/M        20:04.67
   76    G.g. Baker                  Little Rock  AR                 10          9 F 10-14          10:03/M        20:06.46
   77    Donna Chancellor            Bryant  AR                      43          9 F 40-44          10:06/M        20:12.45
   78    Angie Winstead              Jacksonville  AR                52          7 F 50-54          10:10/M        20:20.94
   79    Courtney Hovorka            Bryant  AR                      19          3 F 15-19          10:11/M        20:22.00
   80    Dawn Fisk                   Little Rock  AR                 41         10 F 40-44          10:14/M        20:28.72
   81    Cherie Aday                 Russellville  AR                50          8 F 50-54          10:16/M        20:31.64
   82    Angela Gattin               Benton  AR                      43         11 F 40-44          10:17/M        20:34.40
   83    Sandra Messick              Benton  AR                      43         12 F 40-44          10:18/M        20:36.93
   84    Tracie Seely                Benton  AR                      38          4 F 35-39          10:20/M        20:40.83
   85    Jill Ashley                 Little Rock  AR                 48          8 F 45-49          10:24/M        20:47.35
   86    Karen Bridges               Bryant  AR                      58          9 F 55-59          10:30/M        21:00.32
   87    Zoe Ragsdale                Pangburn  AR                     7          2 F  1- 9          10:31/M        21:01.53
   88    Rhonda Redmond              Little Rock  AR                 43         13 F 40-44          10:32/M        21:04.54
   89    Maegan Cochran              Maumelle  AR                    24          3 F 20-24          10:36/M        21:11.45
   90    Elaine Joslin               Benton  AR                      52          9 F 50-54          10:36/M        21:12.06
   91    Nancy Gambill               Little Rock  AR                 44         14 F 40-44          10:40/M        21:19.28
   92    Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                       73            3 SR             10:41/M        21:21.69
   93    Kara McBrayer               Cabot  AR                       15          4 F 15-19          10:43/M        21:26.77
   94    Ronda Shelman               Benton  AR                      50         10 F 50-54          10:49/M        21:38.96
   95    Pamela Lee                  Hot Springs Village  AR         68          1 F 65-69          10:52/M        21:44.48
   96    Ashley Wagner               Vilonia  AR                      8          3 F  1- 9          11:00/M        21:59.15
   97    Jo Ann Mills                Bauxite  AR                     55         10 F 55-59          11:01/M        22:02.25
   98    Susan Ford                  Cabot  AR                       46          9 F 45-49          11:12/M        22:24.82
   99    Avery Ferguson              Little Rock  AR                  6          4 F  1- 9          11:25/M        22:50.57
   100   Kathy Tolbert               Benton  AR                      39          5 F 35-39          11:27/M        22:54.25
   101   Angela Beyette              Russellville  AR                62          1 F 60-64          11:30/M        23:00.00
   102   Shelia Hulsizer             Jacksonville  AR                55         11 F 55-59          11:35/M        23:10.59
   103   Evelyn Rigsby               Bryant  AR                      14         10 F 10-14          11:38/M        23:15.79
   104   Anna Stone                  Searcy  AR                       7          5 F  1- 9          11:39/M        23:17.33
   105   Karen Bean                  Hot Springs  AR                 57         12 F 55-59          11:43/M        23:25.66
   106   Alison Gambill              Little Rock  AR                  9          6 F  1- 9          11:44/M        23:27.49
   107   Hazel Milligan              Maumelle  AR                    63          2 F 60-64          11:45/M        23:29.86
   108   Frances Barger              North Little Rock  AR           81          1 F 80-99          11:46/M        23:31.12
   109   Michele Lucas               Hensley  AR                     47         10 F 45-49          11:46/M        23:31.26
   110   Mary Kelloms                Benton  AR                      43         15 F 40-44          11:46/M        23:32.45
   111   Jolene Welch                Benton  AR                      60          3 F 60-64          11:46/M        23:32.87
   112   Grace Cheak                 Bryant  AR                       8          7 F  1- 9          11:47/M        23:34.49
   113   Precious Maxwell            Russellville  AR                12         11 F 10-14          11:49/M        23:37.43
   114   Tammy Henderson             Conway  AR                      45         11 F 45-49          11:58/M        23:56.86
   115   Rebecca Mims                Malvern  AR                     52         11 F 50-54          11:58/M        23:56.95
   116   Jessica Hall                Benton  AR                      15          5 F 15-19          11:59/M        23:57.86
   117   Lily Cheak                  Bryant  AR                      17          6 F 15-19          12:00/M        24:00.26
   118   Julie Kerr                  Benton  AR                      43         16 F 40-44          12:01/M        24:02.33
   119   Melissa McPherson           Bryant  AR                      34         12 F 30-34          12:02/M        24:04.04
   120   Krista Buck                 Benton  AR                      48         12 F 45-49          12:03/M        24:05.81
   121   Sydney Hall                 Benton  AR                      21          4 F 20-24          12:03/M        24:05.90
   122   Sarah Duncan                Clinton  TN                     30         13 F 30-34          12:06/M        24:12.48
   123   Beth Warren                 Bryant  AR                      47         13 F 45-49          12:12/M        24:23.08
   124   Zoe Ferguson                Little Rock  AR                 10         12 F 10-14          12:13/M        24:25.58
   125   Charlotte Boehme            Little Rock  AR                 10         13 F 10-14          12:13/M        24:25.72
   126   Sheila Thompson             Benton  AR                      41         17 F 40-44          12:18/M        24:36.69
   127   Jennifer Holland            Benton  AR                      42         18 F 40-44          12:19/M        24:37.66
   128   Katie Eisenhower            Little Rock  AR                 45         14 F 45-49          12:29/M        24:58.68
   129   Karen Adney                 Maumelle  AR                    54         12 F 50-54          12:31/M        25:01.85
   130   Linda Bell                  Little Rock  AR                 72          1 F 70-74          12:32/M        25:03.92
   131   Laura Cheak                 Bryant  AR                      49         15 F 45-49          12:39/M        25:17.16
   132   Sherri Jones                Benton  AR                      45         16 F 45-49          12:42/M        25:23.21
   133   Lee Ann King                Benton  AR                      49         17 F 45-49          12:44/M        25:28.07
   134   Margie Wofford              Sherwood  AR                    50         13 F 50-54          12:51/M        25:42.14
   135   Ashley Yates                Little Rock  AR                 19          7 F 15-19          12:51/M        25:42.40
   136   Alicia McIntire             Bryant  AR                      31         14 F 30-34          12:52/M        25:44.92
   137   Kelly Hovorka               Bryant  AR                      46         18 F 45-49          12:53/M        25:46.03
   138   Susan Beckwith              Lonsdale  AR                    47         19 F 45-49          12:57/M        25:53.06
   139   Mackenzie Ferguson          Little Rock  AR                 12         14 F 10-14          12:59/M        25:57.72
   140   Susan Brewer                Mabelvale  AR                   56         13 F 55-59          13:02/M        26:03.57
   141   Amanda Robinson             Keo  AR                         36          6 F 35-39          13:04/M        26:07.86
   142   Kathryn Boehme              Little Rock  AR                 41         19 F 40-44          13:07/M        26:14.08
   143   Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                    45         20 F 45-49          13:08/M        26:16.22
   144   Ramona Holland              Traskwood  AR                   51         14 F 50-54          13:09/M        26:18.24
   145   Jami Nalley                 Benton  AR                      44         20 F 40-44          13:11/M        26:21.86
   146   Cassandra Burget            Little Rock  AR                 32         15 F 30-34          13:11/M        26:22.85
   147   Kimberly Downs              Scott  AR                       33         16 F 30-34          13:20/M        26:39.13
   148   Elizabeth Farris            North Little Rock  AR           39          7 F 35-39          13:20/M        26:39.91
   149   Christy Brooks              London  AR                      53         15 F 50-54          13:22/M        26:44.97
   150   Shelly George               Benton  AR                      44         21 F 40-44          13:51/M        27:41.59
   151   Sandra Lipe                 Little Rock  AR                 47         21 F 45-49          13:52/M        27:43.18
   152   Denise McClain              Alexander  AR                   50         16 F 50-54          14:01/M        28:02.42
   153   Vonda Lowrance              Benton  AR                      44         22 F 40-44          14:06/M        28:11.60
   154   Margo Walden                Benton  AR                      44         23 F 40-44          14:14/M        28:27.18
   155   Beverly Lindsey             Benton  AR                      33         17 F 30-34          14:21/M        28:41.10
   156   Sam Nelson                  Benton  AR                      39          8 F 35-39          14:25/M        28:49.03
   157   Molly Jones                 Conway  AR                      37          9 F 35-39          14:38/M        29:16.23
   158   Madison Bratcher            Jacksonville  AR                21          5 F 20-24          14:58/M        29:56.04
   159   Mary Chicas                 Bryant  AR                      39         10 F 35-39          15:13/M        30:25.08
   160   Juanita Flores              Alexander  AR                   42         24 F 40-44          15:16/M        30:31.68
   161   Becky Hunt                  Benton  AR                      42         25 F 40-44          15:16/M        30:32.14
   162   Krystal Hankins             Benton  AR                      36         11 F 35-39          15:16/M        30:32.93
   163   Danielle Renee Price        Benton  AR                      41         26 F 40-44          15:18/M        30:35.52
   164   Kim Yarber                  Russellville  AR                42         27 F 40-44          15:45/M        31:29.64
   165   Sandra Keaton               Bauxite  AR                     54         17 F 50-54          15:50/M        31:40.25
   166   Donna VanDevender           Bauxite  AR                     50         18 F 50-54          15:55/M        31:50.73
   167   Leigha Jones                Benton  AR                      33         18 F 30-34          15:56/M        31:51.05
   168   Cora Whittemore             Mabelvale  AR                   35         12 F 35-39          15:57/M        31:54.88
   169   Kenya Lewis                 Benton  AR                      32         19 F 30-34          16:04/M        32:07.64
   170   Celeste Smith               Camden  AR                      54         19 F 50-54          16:05/M        32:10.08
   171   Vivienne Boring             Mt. Ida  AR                     58         14 F 55-59          16:06/M        32:12.48
   172   Carrie Thompson             Benton  AR                      42         28 F 40-44          16:38/M        33:15.70
   173   Tina Searan-Thayil          Maumelle  AR                    54         20 F 50-54          17:21/M        34:42.74
   174   Yineli Galindo              Alexander  AR                   12         15 F 10-14          17:26/M        34:51.52
   175   Shelly Chaney               North Little Rock  AR           32         20 F 30-34          18:23/M        36:46.48
   176   Kristi Toblesky             Benton  AR                      38         13 F 35-39          18:25/M        36:50.68
   177   Mary Hayward                North Little Rock  AR           68          2 F 65-69          20:08/M        40:16.25
   178   Betty Smith                 Benton  AR                      77          1 F 75-79          20:55/M        41:50.76
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                            Age    Age Group Place      Total Pace      Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Mark Ferguson               Little Rock  AR                 42            1 OA              5:08/M        10:15.65
    2    Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                    36            2 OA              5:11/M        10:21.90
    3    Ryan Lawrence               Little Rock  AR                 34            3 OA              5:30/M        10:59.56
    4    Gary Taylor                 Little Rock  AR                 52            1 MA              5:33/M        11:06.16
    5    Ron Mitchell                Little Rock  AR                 51            2 MA              5:34/M        11:08.75
    6    Joey Gieringer              Pine Bluff  AR                  35          1 M 35-39           5:36/M        11:12.13
    7    Edward Hill                 Dover  AR                       33          1 M 30-34           5:41/M        11:21.61
    8    Karl Lenser                 Conway  AR                      56            3 MA              5:43/M        11:25.23
    9    Erik Heller                 Little Rock  AR                 34          2 M 30-34           5:44/M        11:28.45
   10    Reed Harrell                Cabot  AR                       21          1 M 20-24           5:45/M        11:29.77
   11    Jacob Mills                 Russellville  AR                14          1 M 10-14           5:49/M        11:38.21
   12    Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                     31          3 M 30-34           5:52/M        11:43.21
   13    Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                 31          4 M 30-34           5:52/M        11:44.70
   14    Alexander Propes            Conway  AR                      19          1 M 15-19           5:55/M        11:49.08
   15    Mark Lacey                  Little Rock  AR                 50            1 GM              5:58/M        11:55.81
   16    Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR                 32          5 M 30-34           6:00/M        11:59.40
   17    William Mims                Malvern  AR                     13          2 M 10-14           6:00/M        11:59.40
   18    Jake Allison                Little Rock  AR                 19          2 M 15-19           6:01/M        12:01.58
   19    Bruce Oakley                Batesville  AR                  55            2 GM              6:01/M        12:02.89
   20    Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                    30          6 M 30-34           6:05/M        12:09.56
   21    Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                 39          2 M 35-39           6:07/M        12:13.75
   22    Tyler Banks                 Benton  AR                      19          3 M 15-19           6:13/M        12:26.26
   23    Loren Kaylor                Maumelle  AR                    28          1 M 25-29           6:14/M        12:28.35
   24    Brooks Browning             Little Rock  AR                 36          3 M 35-39           6:15/M        12:30.81
   25    Austin Barber               Malvern  AR                     16          4 M 15-19           6:16/M        12:32.75
   26    Matt Burnham                Bismarck  AR                    43          1 M 40-44           6:18/M        12:35.79
   27    Jacinto Herrera             Little Rock  AR                 33          7 M 30-34           6:24/M        12:48.09
   28    Brian Wagner                Vilonia  AR                     43          2 M 40-44           6:25/M        12:50.84
   29    Gary Plouch                 Conway  AR                      53            3 GM              6:28/M        12:55.73
   30    Don Edge                    Ozark  AR                       44          3 M 40-44           6:29/M        12:57.39
   31    Cory Stanley                Malvern  AR                     20          2 M 20-24           6:30/M        13:00.27
   32    Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR             53          1 M 50-54           6:33/M        13:05.20
   33    Don McBrayer                Cabot  AR                       41          4 M 40-44           6:34/M        13:08.49
   34    Chris Morgan                Bryant  AR                      14          3 M 10-14           6:37/M        13:13.15
   35    Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                 45          1 M 45-49           6:37/M        13:13.75
   36    Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                 54          2 M 50-54           6:38/M        13:15.09
   37    Glenn Kuhn                  Bryant  AR                      32          8 M 30-34           6:41/M        13:22.78
   38    James Moy                   Benton  AR                      44          5 M 40-44           6:42/M        13:24.91
   39    Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                    37          4 M 35-39           6:43/M        13:26.92
   40    Robert Morgan               Bryant  AR                      56          1 M 55-59           6:44/M        13:27.94
   41    Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                    60            1 SR              6:49/M        13:37.42
   42    Eric Baker                  Bryant  AR                      48          2 M 45-49           6:53/M        13:45.02
   43    D. J. Walker                Sherwood  AR                    34          9 M 30-34           6:53/M        13:45.64
   44    Steven Booth                Little Rock  AR                 47          3 M 45-49           6:55/M        13:50.12
   45    Michael Storey              Benton  AR                      40          6 M 40-44           6:56/M        13:52.23
   46    Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                       49          4 M 45-49           6:57/M        13:53.42
   47    Chad Pekron                 Bryant  AR                      39          5 M 35-39           6:58/M        13:56.18
   48    James Helms                 Royal  AR                       43          7 M 40-44           6:59/M        13:57.54
   49    Nathan Lucas                Hensley  AR                     22          3 M 20-24           7:00/M        13:59.07
   50    David Reynolds              Benton  AR                      43          8 M 40-44           7:00/M        13:59.75
   51    Tom Collins                 Little Rock  AR                 40          9 M 40-44           7:04/M        14:08.34
   52    Joshua Barber               Malvern  AR                     14          4 M 10-14           7:07/M        14:14.55
   53    Billy Mills                 Russellville  AR                53          3 M 50-54           7:10/M        14:20.01
   54    Jim Miller                  Little Rock  AR                 47          5 M 45-49           7:10/M        14:20.98
   55    Christopher Herrera         Little Rock  AR                 11          5 M 10-14           7:13/M        14:25.19
   56    River Holland               Benton  AR                      13          6 M 10-14           7:16/M        14:32.36
   57    John Eckart                 Little Rock  AR                 35          6 M 35-39           7:18/M        14:36.02
   58    Brandon Otwell              Hot Springs  AR                 14          7 M 10-14           7:20/M        14:39.31
   59    John Allison                Cabot  AR                       47          6 M 45-49           7:21/M        14:41.40
   60    Jerry Rephan                Hot Springs  AR                 64            2 SR              7:21/M        14:42.38
   61    Bill Torrey                 Little Rock  AR                 60            3 SR              7:24/M        14:48.89
   62    Bill Crow                   North Little Rock  AR           62          1 M 60-64           7:32/M        15:04.81
   63    Devin Davies                Hot Springs  AR                 13          8 M 10-14           7:35/M        15:09.49
   64    Jim Tadel                   Monticello  AR                  58          2 M 55-59           7:37/M        15:14.06
   65    Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR                 43         10 M 40-44           7:43/M        15:26.11
   66    Chris Hall                  Alexander  AR                   36          7 M 35-39           7:46/M        15:32.78
   67    Jason Tipton                Little Rock  AR                 27          2 M 25-29           7:48/M        15:36.96
   68    Johnny Chicas               Bryant  AR                      12          9 M 10-14           7:50/M        15:39.36
   69    Everett Elam                Little Rock  AR                 27          3 M 25-29           8:00/M        15:59.61
   70    Randy Taylor                Little Rock  AR                 67          1 M 65-69           8:03/M        16:05.28
   71    Brooks Burleson             Little Rock  AR                 23          4 M 20-24           8:05/M        16:10.71
   72    Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 66          2 M 65-69           8:09/M        16:18.05
   73    Tyler Pryor                 Maumelle  AR                    31         10 M 30-34           8:11/M        16:21.12
   74    Cade Wagner                 Vilonia  AR                     11         10 M 10-14           8:12/M        16:24.71
   75    Brad Ashford                Maumelle  AR                    52          4 M 50-54           8:16/M        16:31.47
   76    Wayne Bennett               Quitman  AR                     71          1 M 70-74           8:21/M        16:42.11
   77    Micah McKedy                Cabot  AR                       48          7 M 45-49           8:25/M        16:49.34
   78    Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                      67          3 M 65-69           8:25/M        16:50.21
   79    Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                    65          4 M 65-69           8:26/M        16:52.63
   80    Braden Eason                Vilonia  AR                      7          1 M  1- 9           8:28/M        16:55.76
   81    Ron Smith                   Fort Smith  AR                  63          2 M 60-64           8:29/M        16:57.32
   82    Rick Estep                  Russellville  AR                64          3 M 60-64           8:31/M        17:02.45
   83    Michael Warren              Bryant  AR                      50          5 M 50-54           8:38/M        17:15.64
   84    Carson McKedy               Cabot  AR                       15          5 M 15-19           8:41/M        17:21.44
   85    Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                    61          4 M 60-64           8:41/M        17:22.83
   86    Stephen Roberts             Alexander  AR                   33         11 M 30-34           8:43/M        17:26.88
   87    Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                     51          6 M 50-54           8:53/M        17:46.78
   88    Tom Baxley                  Benton  AR                      53          7 M 50-54           8:55/M        17:50.55
   89    Seth Eubanks                Alexander  AR                   12         11 M 10-14           8:57/M        17:53.76
   90    Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                     69          5 M 65-69           8:59/M        17:57.00
   91    John Miller                 Sherwood  AR                    47          8 M 45-49           9:02/M        18:04.19
   92    Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                   74          2 M 70-74           9:09/M        18:17.61
   93    Roy Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR           69          6 M 65-69           9:11/M        18:22.34
   94    Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                    68          7 M 65-69           9:13/M        18:25.41
   95    Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                    8          2 M  1- 9           9:15/M        18:29.54
   96    Michael Harmon              Little Rock  AR                 48          9 M 45-49           9:16/M        18:32.59
   97    Samuel Williams             Searcy  AR                      23          5 M 20-24           9:20/M        18:40.80
   98    Stephen Svetz               Bryant  AR                      58          3 M 55-59           9:24/M        18:47.84
   99    Jim McKim                   Conway  AR                      79          1 M 75-79           9:27/M        18:53.01
   100   John Holland                Benton  AR                      43         11 M 40-44           9:28/M        18:56.05
   101   Lucas Seely                 Benton  AR                      10         12 M 10-14           9:35/M        19:10.40
   102   Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                 62          5 M 60-64           9:39/M        19:18.81
   103   Cody Jones                  Benton  AR                      33         12 M 30-34           9:41/M        19:21.63
   104   Steve Ashley                Benton  AR                      29          4 M 25-29           9:43/M        19:25.69
   105   Rocky Stone                 Searcy  AR                       9          3 M  1- 9           9:51/M        19:41.32
   106   Arin Thompson               Benton  AR                      18          6 M 15-19           9:58/M        19:55.79
   107   John Harrison               Conway  AR                      72          3 M 70-74           9:58/M        19:56.22
   108   Sage Williams               Russellville  AR                14         13 M 10-14          10:08/M        20:16.05
   109   Jesse Burks                 Benton  AR                      64          6 M 60-64          10:21/M        20:41.73
   110   Jhonis Chicas               Bryant  AR                      46         10 M 45-49          10:38/M        21:16.07
   111   Darren Chicas               Bryant  AR                       7          4 M  1- 9          10:38/M        21:16.17
   112   Caleb Herrera               Alexander  AR                    8          5 M  1- 9          10:49/M        21:37.03
   113   David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                   71          4 M 70-74          10:54/M        21:48.51
   114   Rusty Hinges                Melbourne  AR                   76          2 M 75-79          10:55/M        21:50.56
   115   Don Thompson                Benton  AR                      41         12 M 40-44          11:16/M        22:32.14
   116   Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR                 66          8 M 65-69          11:31/M        23:01.39
   117   Noah Collins                Little Rock  AR                  7          6 M  1- 9          11:37/M        23:13.26
   118   David Gambill               Little Rock  AR                 41         13 M 40-44          11:44/M        23:27.68
   119   Stephen Brown               Little Rock  AR                 33         13 M 30-34          11:59/M        23:58.62
   120   Andrew Duncan               Clinton  TN                     28          5 M 25-29          12:06/M        24:12.85
   121   Michael Boring              Mt. Ida  AR                     63          7 M 60-64          12:08/M        24:15.20
   122   Tate Ashcraft               Benton  AR                      11         14 M 10-14          12:14/M        24:27.76
   123   Lee Ashcraft                Benton  AR                      48         11 M 45-49          12:14/M        24:28.44
   124   Marvin Engels               Texarkana  TX                   83          1 M 80-99          12:48/M        25:36.51
   125   Luke Tolbert                Benton  AR                      11         15 M 10-14          12:50/M        25:40.90
   126   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                       61          8 M 60-64          13:11/M        26:22.90
   127   Taylor Frazier              Benton  AR                      10         16 M 10-14          13:34/M        27:08.59
   128   Wayne Brewer                Mabelvale  AR                   59          4 M 55-59          13:51/M        27:41.26
   129   Jordan Ashley               Benton  AR                       9          7 M  1- 9          14:51/M        29:42.61
   130   Jake Chicas                 Bryant  AR                       4          8 M  1- 9          15:00/M        29:59.52
   131   Eliseo Galindo              Alexander  AR                    4          9 M  1- 9          15:04/M        30:07.78
   132   Paul Thayil                 Maumelle  AR                    61          9 M 60-64          17:18/M        34:36.92
   133   Josiah Cypret               Maumelle  AR                    10         17 M 10-14          17:20/M        34:39.62
   134   Kevin Toblesky              Benton  AR                      42         14 M 40-44          18:25/M        36:50.61
   135   John Tolbert                Benton  AR                       6         10 M  1- 9          18:29/M        36:57.56
   136   Jason Tolbert               Benton  AR                      38          8 M 35-39          18:29/M        36:57.87