Arkansas Runner 2M
Benton, AR
-- June 11, 2016
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners           City                        Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace      Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                  37          1 OA              5:51/M        11:41.20
    2    Gosia Hightower          Searcy  AR                  30          2 OA              6:20/M        12:40.63
    3    Mary Simmons             Heber Springs  AR           20          3 OA              6:21/M        12:42.75
    4    Natalie Ragsdale         Pangburn  AR                35        1 F 35-39           6:29/M        12:57.02
    5    Lennon Bates             benton  AR                  26        1 F 25-29           6:32/M        13:03.33
    6    JoAnna White             Searcy  AR                  14        1 F 10-14           6:38/M        13:16.28
    7    Mackenzie Epperson       Russellville  AR            12        2 F 10-14           6:43/M        13:25.21
    8    Jenny Massanelli         Little Rock  AR             33        1 F 30-34           6:49/M        13:37.96
    9    Josie Nix                Little Rock  AR             16        1 F 15-19           6:51/M        13:41.43
   10    Christine Ferguson       Little Rock  AR             42          1 MA              6:56/M        13:51.67
   11    Michelle Huff            Evening Shade  AR           47          2 MA              6:58/M        13:56.31
   12    Abigail White            Searcy  AR                  12        3 F 10-14           7:02/M        14:03.67
   13    Rachel Hendrix           Little Rock  AR             25        2 F 25-29           7:04/M        14:07.10
   14    Kathleen Rea             North Little Rock  AR       56          3 MA              7:08/M        14:16.70
   15    Tammy Helmick            Roland  AR                  54          1 GM              7:09/M        14:17.37
   16    Wanda King               Conway  AR                  42        1 F 40-44           7:11/M        14:22.79
   17    Adrianna Simmons         Heber Springs  AR           19        2 F 15-19           7:12/M        14:23.41
   18    Beverly Smith            North Little Rock  AR       50          2 GM              7:14/M        14:28.05
   19    Trish Hogan              Sherwood  AR                49        1 F 45-49           7:18/M        14:35.24
   20    Jessica Nix              Little Rock  AR             13        4 F 10-14           7:19/M        14:38.82
   21    Carole DeLaney           Conway  AR                  47        2 F 45-49           7:32/M        15:03.87
   22    Abi Stone                Searcy  AR                  11        5 F 10-14           7:36/M        15:11.54
   23    Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                  52          3 GM              7:36/M        15:11.83
   24    Amanda Castillo          Conway  AR                  37        2 F 35-39           7:39/M        15:17.40
   25    Whitney Wistrand         Little Rock  AR             30        2 F 30-34           7:40/M        15:19.61
   26    Bethany Mooney           Sherwood  AR                32        3 F 30-34           7:42/M        15:23.39
   27    Debbie Hill              Hot Springs  AR             65          1 SR              7:47/M        15:33.23
   28    Lori Carfagno            Little Rock  AR             43        2 F 40-44           7:47/M        15:33.69
   29    Julie Kaylor             Maumelle  AR                29        3 F 25-29           7:48/M        15:35.31
   30    Tamara Poland            Hot Springs  AR             45        3 F 45-49           7:55/M        15:49.38
   31    Alise Steadman           Maumelle  AR                33        4 F 30-34           7:57/M        15:53.16
   32    Belinda Pack             Clinton  AR                 53        1 F 50-54           8:00/M        15:59.17
   33    Sarah Kennedy            Colt  AR                    29        4 F 25-29           8:01/M        16:01.17
   34    Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                   27        5 F 25-29           8:03/M        16:05.78
   35    Lori Silver              Wynne  AR                   43        3 F 40-44           8:17/M        16:34.46
   36    Holly Craig              Fort Smith  AR              38        3 F 35-39           8:18/M        16:35.99
   37    Carla Eubanks            Alexander  AR               41        4 F 40-44           8:21/M        16:42.22
   38    Mindy Simonson           Little Rock  AR             34        5 F 30-34           8:30/M        16:59.10
   39    Angie Orellano-Fisher    Sherwood  AR                66          2 SR              8:43/M        17:26.08
   40    Elan McAfee              Malvern  AR                 39        4 F 35-39           8:44/M        17:28.20
   41    Mandy Prince             Conway  AR                  41        5 F 40-44           8:53/M        17:45.19
   42    Brooke Oliver            Conway  AR                  25        6 F 25-29           8:53/M        17:45.74
   43    Rebecca Laymon           Russellville  AR            46        4 F 45-49           8:54/M        17:48.12
   44    Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                   43        6 F 40-44           8:57/M        17:53.10
   45    Anna Collins             Little Rock  AR             12        6 F 10-14           8:57/M        17:53.91
   46    Judy Massingill          Conway  AR                  57        1 F 55-59           8:59/M        17:57.20
   47    Jane Gunter              Cabot  AR                   58        2 F 55-59           9:00/M        18:00.75
   48    Cathy Potter             Conway  AR                  63          3 SR              9:05/M        18:09.46
   49    Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR               49        5 F 45-49           9:07/M        18:13.30
   50    Mya Ragsdale             Pangburn  AR                11        7 F 10-14           9:10/M        18:19.98
   51    Emily Stricklin          Benton  AR                  33        6 F 30-34           9:11/M        18:21.61
   52    Amanda Davis             Benton  AR                  37        5 F 35-39           9:13/M        18:26.73
   53    Brianna Gallimore        Hot Springs  AR             12        8 F 10-14           9:17/M        18:34.95
   54    Sheila Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR             57        3 F 55-59           9:20/M        18:39.00
   55    Margaret Adams           Little Rock  AR             42        7 F 40-44           9:22/M        18:43.60
   56    Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR               34        7 F 30-34           9:30/M        19:00.58
   57    Candi Langer             Madison  WI                 35        6 F 35-39           9:32/M        19:03.09
   58    Anna Stone               Searcy  AR                   8        1 F  1- 9           9:34/M        19:08.66
   59    Donna Seagle             Wynne  AR                   47        6 F 45-49           9:37/M        19:14.22
   60    Roxanne Riddle           Heber Springs  AR           39        7 F 35-39           9:46/M        19:31.70
   61    Jo Ann Mills             Bauxite  AR                 56        4 F 55-59           9:48/M        19:35.58
   62    Heidi Thompson           Conway  AR                  48        7 F 45-49           9:48/M        19:36.05
   63    Sandy Ahne               Conway  AR                  54        2 F 50-54           9:51/M        19:42.60
   64    Samantha Lee             Malvern  AR                 20        1 F 20-24           9:52/M        19:43.31
   65    Abby Wald                Bryant  AR                   6        2 F  1- 9           9:53/M        19:45.26
   66    Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                  53        3 F 50-54           9:55/M        19:49.33
   67    Cymber Gieringer         Pine Bluff  AR              45        8 F 45-49           9:55/M        19:50.61
   68    Ashlin Kizer                                         17        3 F 15-19          10:05/M        20:09.42
   69    Marilyn Lattin           Maumelle  AR                58        5 F 55-59          10:09/M        20:17.25
   70    Sandra Messick           Benton  AR                  44        8 F 40-44          10:09/M        20:18.03
   71    Jamie Dare               Russellville  AR            27        7 F 25-29          10:09/M        20:18.29
   72    Nancy Gambill            Little Rock  AR             45        9 F 45-49          10:09/M        20:18.78
   73    Kathy Myhand             Roland  AR                  46       10 F 45-49          10:17/M        20:34.78
   74    Kim LeDoux               Benton  AR                  54        4 F 50-54          10:24/M        20:47.22
   75    Ashli Bucher             Benton  AR                  34        8 F 30-34          10:25/M        20:49.22
   76    Dawn Fisk                Little Rock  AR             42        9 F 40-44          10:26/M        20:51.82
   77    Courtney Campbell        Benton  AR                  33        9 F 30-34          10:28/M        20:56.23
   78    Hope Drake               Hot Springs  AR             11        9 F 10-14          10:43/M        21:26.97
   79    Jennifer Harrison        Mc Rae  AR                  34       10 F 30-34          10:50/M        21:40.14
   80    Bobbi Green              Searcy  AR                  31       11 F 30-34          10:50/M        21:40.64
   81    Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                   74        1 F 70-74          10:56/M        21:52.50
   82    Krystal Watkins          Cabot  AR                   30       12 F 30-34          11:01/M        22:01.61
   83    Susan Ford               Cabot  AR                   47       11 F 45-49          11:11/M        22:21.19
   84    Sarah Yeager             Benton  AR                  15        4 F 15-19          11:13/M        22:26.26
   85    Zoe Ferguson             Little Rock  AR             11       10 F 10-14          11:13/M        22:26.49
   86    Jenna Holmes             Bryant  AR                  11       11 F 10-14          11:15/M        22:29.91
   87    Kaitlin King             Bryant  AR                  21        2 F 20-24          11:15/M        22:30.04
   88    Blair Cochran            Columbia  MO                31       13 F 30-34          11:17/M        22:33.20
   89    Mackenzie Ferguson       Little Rock  AR             13       12 F 10-14          11:26/M        22:52.88
   90    Natalie Horton           Searcy  AR                  37        8 F 35-39          11:28/M        22:56.87
   91    Meredith Law             Searcy  AR                  27        8 F 25-29          11:30/M        23:00.11
   92    Alison Gambill           Little Rock  AR             10       13 F 10-14          11:45/M        23:30.82
   93    Lorelei Davis            Benton  AR                   9        3 F  1- 9          11:47/M        23:34.47
   94    Izzy Vandgrift           BentonBenton  AR             7        4 F  1- 9          11:47/M        23:34.53
   95    Tatiana Kimble           Bryant  AR                   7        5 F  1- 9          11:52/M        23:44.07
   96    Kissa Kimble             Bryant  AR                  26        9 F 25-29          11:52/M        23:44.35
   97    Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR             73        2 F 70-74          11:52/M        23:44.58
   98    LINDA Panique            Russellville  AR            60        1 F 60-64          11:54/M        23:47.29
   99    Makenna Walker           Sherwood  AR                 8        6 F  1- 9          11:55/M        23:49.22
   100   Stacy Rinehart           Bryant  AR                  51        5 F 50-54          12:02/M        24:03.38
   101   Ashley Adams             Heber Springs  AR           33       14 F 30-34          12:02/M        24:04.22
   102   Keily Davis              Benton  AR                   9        7 F  1- 9          12:13/M        24:26.71
   103   Pam Davis                Benton  AR                  36        9 F 35-39          12:14/M        24:27.21
   104   Karen Bean               Hot Springs  AR             58        6 F 55-59          12:14/M        24:27.32
   105   Jennifer Potter                                      41       10 F 40-44          12:22/M        24:44.17
   106   Dorinda Geans-Jay        Saint Augustine  FL         45       12 F 45-49          12:22/M        24:44.44
   107   Anne Walker              North Little Rock  AR       62        2 F 60-64          12:34/M        25:07.88
   108   Cali Julian              Malvern  AR                 11       14 F 10-14          12:35/M        25:09.19
   109   Janae Julian             Malvern  AR                 38       10 F 35-39          12:35/M        25:09.54
   110   Jeweleann Davis          Benton  AR                  11       15 F 10-14          12:39/M        25:17.13
   111   Melinda Jones            Sherwood  AR                43       11 F 40-44          12:40/M        25:20.21
   112   Lu Lu Davis              Benton  AR                   9        8 F  1- 9          12:42/M        25:23.20
   113   Michelle Ivie            Benton  AR                  37       11 F 35-39          12:42/M        25:23.68
   114   Jolene Welch             Benton  AR                  61        3 F 60-64          12:43/M        25:26.16
   115   Trinity Raper            Benton  AR                  14       16 F 10-14          12:44/M        25:28.40
   116   J'lexa Hays              Russellville  AR             8        9 F  1- 9          12:47/M        25:33.16
   117   Tammy Henderson          Conway  AR                  46       13 F 45-49          12:48/M        25:35.64
   118   Tanya Currie             Benton  AR                  29       10 F 25-29          12:50/M        25:40.29
   119   Mary Lynne Hawkins       Pottsville  AR              54        6 F 50-54          12:54/M        25:48.98
   120   Shelia Hulsizer          Jacksonville  AR            56        7 F 55-59          12:58/M        25:55.45
   121   Liz Burgess              Benton  AR                  35       12 F 35-39          13:02/M        26:03.19
   122   Maria Chicas                                         40       12 F 40-44          13:10/M        26:19.22
   123   Angela Hebert            Traskwood  AR               27       11 F 25-29          13:24/M        26:47.22
   124   Shannon Martin           Alexander  AR               36       13 F 35-39          13:28/M        26:55.05
   125   Ramona Holland           Traskwood  AR               52        7 F 50-54          13:29/M        26:58.16
   126   Betty Williams           Mabelvale  AR               79        1 F 75-79          13:40/M        27:20.12
   127   Reagan Boshears          Hot Springs  AR             11       17 F 10-14          13:53/M        27:45.50
   128   Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                   52        8 F 50-54          14:03/M        28:06.75
   129   Angie Winstead           Jacksonville  AR            53        9 F 50-54          14:04/M        28:07.71
   130   Tracey Carey             Benton  AR                  51       10 F 50-54          14:16/M        28:31.68
   131   Stephanie Dillavou       Benton  AR                  42       13 F 40-44          14:17/M        28:33.65
   132   Jessica Walker           Sherwood  AR                31       15 F 30-34          14:21/M        28:42.22
   133   Linley Thompson          Conway  AR                  19        5 F 15-19          14:38/M        29:15.10
   134   Cindy Edwards            Morrilton  AR               46       14 F 45-49          14:41/M        29:22.19
   135   Sheena Geans-Fluker      Little Rock  AR             34       16 F 30-34          14:44/M        29:28.36
   136   Jean Schooler            Hot Springs Village  AR     81        1 F 80-99          15:03/M        30:05.43
   137   Micaiah White            Searcy  AR                   5       10 F  1- 9          15:09/M        30:17.37
   138   Stephanie Hettinger      Alexander  AR               64        4 F 60-64          16:11/M        32:22.40
   139   Sandra Keaton            Bauxite  AR                 55        8 F 55-59          17:04/M        34:07.31
   140   Pam Ivie                 Benton  AR                  69        1 F 65-69          17:33/M        35:05.48
   141   Kim Yarber               Russellville  AR            43       14 F 40-44          17:42/M        35:24.98
   142   Teressa Houston          Conway  AR                  46       15 F 45-49          17:43/M        35:25.16
   143   Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR       69        2 F 65-69          18:28/M        36:56.74
   144   Christy Brooks           London  AR                  54       11 F 50-54          18:49/M        37:37.41
   145   Monica Ritchie           Sherwood  AR                46       16 F 45-49          18:49/M        37:37.67
   146   Stephanie Hobby          Mabelvale  AR               43       15 F 40-44          20:01/M        40:01.62
   147   Christie Harrison        Bryant  AR                  43       16 F 40-44          22:21/M        44:42.07
===================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners             City                        Age    Age Group Place    Total Pace      Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Daniel Kirwa             Searcy  AR                  29          1 OA              4:54/M         9:48.32
    2    Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                37          2 OA              5:08/M        10:15.41
    3    Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR             43          3 OA              5:09/M        10:18.18
    4    Homer Mason              Witts Springs  AR           29        1 M 25-29           5:18/M        10:36.00
    5    Jonathan Aram            Little Rock  AR             28        2 M 25-29           5:18/M        10:36.16
    6    Austin Morgan            Sheridan  AR                18        1 M 15-19           5:23/M        10:45.65
    7    Edward Hill              Dover  AR                   34        1 M 30-34           5:31/M        11:01.98
    8    Ron Mitchell             Little Rock  AR             52          1 MA              5:32/M        11:04.86
    9    Ryan Lawrence            Little Rock  AR             35        1 M 35-39           5:35/M        11:10.24
   10    J Farris                 Strong  AR                  19        2 M 15-19           5:36/M        11:11.91
   11    Jacob Mills              Russellville  AR            15        3 M 15-19           5:36/M        11:12.18
   12    Brian Sites              Little Rock  AR             50          2 MA              5:36/M        11:12.98
   13    Roosevelt Barnett        Little Rock  AR             20        1 M 20-24           5:41/M        11:22.67
   14    Patrick Matthews         Malden  MO                  18        4 M 15-19           5:41/M        11:22.75
   15    Josh Whisenhunt          Malvern  AR                 32        2 M 30-34           5:51/M        11:42.54
   16    Gideon Drake             Hot Springs  AR             15        5 M 15-19           5:52/M        11:43.77
   17    James Matthews           Malden  MO                  30        3 M 30-34           5:54/M        11:48.00
   18    Jacob Hudgins            Maumelle  AR                34        4 M 30-34           5:55/M        11:50.85
   19    Mark Lacey               Little rock  AR             51          3 MA              6:02/M        12:03.13
   20    Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                31        5 M 30-34           6:05/M        12:10.74
   21    Jason Herring            North Little Rock  AR       26        3 M 25-29           6:06/M        12:12.32
   22    Bryon Murders            Russellville  AR            32        6 M 30-34           6:08/M        12:15.56
   23    Bruce Oakley             Batesville  AR              56          1 GM              6:09/M        12:17.07
   24    Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 44        1 M 40-44           6:11/M        12:21.21
   25    Daniel Arnold            Benton  AR                  31        7 M 30-34           6:12/M        12:24.75
   26    Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR             59          2 GM              6:15/M        12:30.29
   27    Frank Thurman            Cabot  AR                   38        2 M 35-39           6:16/M        12:32.58
   28    Jeffrey Grove            Little Rock  AR             32        8 M 30-34           6:19/M        12:37.37
   29    Clay Lance               Hope  AR                    29        4 M 25-29           6:25/M        12:50.66
   30    Gregory Davis            Benton  AR                  39        3 M 35-39           6:30/M        13:00.11
   31    Eric Baker               Bryant  AR                  49        1 M 45-49           6:30/M        13:00.51
   32    Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR         54          3 GM              6:31/M        13:01.70
   33    Christopher Herrera      Alexander  AR               12        1 M 10-14           6:31/M        13:01.88
   34    Don Still                Hope  AR                    60          1 SR              6:35/M        13:09.37
   35    DJ Walker                Sherwood  AR                35        4 M 35-39           6:37/M        13:14.94
   36    Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                 44        2 M 40-44           6:38/M        13:15.57
   37    Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR             55        1 M 55-59           6:39/M        13:17.32
   38    Glenn Kuhn               bryant  AR                  33        9 M 30-34           6:39/M        13:17.86
   39    Jeff Maxwell             Hot Springs  AR             60          2 SR              6:41/M        13:21.12
   40    Colby Roberts            Benton  AR                  25        5 M 25-29           6:41/M        13:22.40
   41    Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR             48        2 M 45-49           6:42/M        13:23.61
   42    Justin Nix               Little Rock  AR             43        3 M 40-44           6:43/M        13:25.44
   43    Billy Mills              Russellville  AR            54        1 M 50-54           6:44/M        13:27.08
   44    William Fletcher         Little Rock  AR             47        3 M 45-49           6:45/M        13:29.06
   45    Jim Gorman               North Little Rock  AR       67          3 SR              6:45/M        13:30.64
   46    Justin Akin              Conway  AR                  34       10 M 30-34           6:46/M        13:32.34
   47    Collin Gallimore         Hot Springs  AR             14        2 M 10-14           6:47/M        13:33.63
   48    Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                   50        2 M 50-54           6:50/M        13:39.21
   49    Ben Motal                Little Rock  AR             30       11 M 30-34           6:51/M        13:42.68
   50    Brandon Otwell           Hot Springs  AR             15        6 M 15-19           6:52/M        13:44.04
   51    Desi Tuey                Sherwood  AR                56        2 M 55-59           6:52/M        13:44.32
   52    Chris Schack             Austin  AR                  53        3 M 50-54           6:53/M        13:45.79
   53    Randy Collins            Bryant  AR                  54        4 M 50-54           6:57/M        13:54.34
   54    James Helms              Royal  AR                   44        4 M 40-44           6:58/M        13:55.45
   55    Steve Baxter             North Little Rock  AR       56        3 M 55-59           6:59/M        13:57.83
   56    JD Booker                Conway  AR                  34       12 M 30-34           6:59/M        13:58.80
   57    Travis Porter            Fort Smith  AR              44        5 M 40-44           7:02/M        14:04.08
   58    Steve Oury                                           49        4 M 45-49           7:02/M        14:04.97
   59    David Mccormick          Dardanelle  AR              61        1 M 60-64           7:04/M        14:07.57
   60    John Allison             Cabot  AR                   48        5 M 45-49           7:06/M        14:12.25
   61    Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                61        2 M 60-64           7:08/M        14:16.23
   62    Cade Wagner              Vilonia  AR                 12        3 M 10-14           7:09/M        14:17.82
   63    Adam Whaley              Bryant  AR                  14        4 M 10-14           7:19/M        14:37.19
   64    Chris Crumpton           Texarkana  AR               21        2 M 20-24           7:22/M        14:44.86
   65    Donald Harrison          bryant  AR                  51        5 M 50-54           7:26/M        14:52.61
   66    Payton Schanks           Benton  AR                  14        5 M 10-14           7:27/M        14:53.12
   67    Caleb Floyd              Benton  AR                  13        6 M 10-14           7:33/M        15:05.67
   68    Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                38        5 M 35-39           7:33/M        15:06.00
   69    Bobby Matthews           Rome  GA                    26        6 M 25-29           7:35/M        15:10.09
   70    Billy Bob Hardman        Hot Springs  AR             71        1 M 70-74           7:37/M        15:13.00
   71    James Moy                Benton  AR                  45        6 M 45-49           7:37/M        15:14.74
   72    Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR             46        7 M 45-49           7:38/M        15:15.30
   73    Brent Etzel              Russellville  AR            43        6 M 40-44           7:38/M        15:15.34
   74    Cole Heath               Benton  AR                  21        3 M 20-24           7:40/M        15:20.61
   75    Christian Phillips       Benton  AR                  13        7 M 10-14           7:43/M        15:25.08
   76    Michael Phillips         Benton  AR                  38        6 M 35-39           7:43/M        15:25.22
   77    Braden Eason             VILONIA  AR                  8        1 M  1- 9           7:43/M        15:26.10
   78    Sterling Hardin          Benton  AR                  14        8 M 10-14           7:44/M        15:27.37
   79    Samuel Krallman          Benton  AR                  12        9 M 10-14           7:45/M        15:29.09
   80    Ron Boster               Cabot  AR                   49        8 M 45-49           7:47/M        15:33.20
   81    Jordan Fulmer            benton  AR                  29        7 M 25-29           7:49/M        15:38.08
   82    Manfred Galatowitsch     Little Rock  AR             67        1 M 65-69           7:54/M        15:48.43
   83    David Langer             Madison  WI                 57        4 M 55-59           7:56/M        15:51.36
   84    Randy Heath              Benton  AR                  44        7 M 40-44           7:59/M        15:58.15
   85    Mayson Trantham          Bryant  AR                   8        2 M  1- 9           8:02/M        16:04.11
   86    Doug Trantham            Bryant  AR                  34       13 M 30-34           8:02/M        16:04.43
   87    Bill Torrey              Little Rock  AR             61        3 M 60-64           8:03/M        16:05.61
   88    Dee Everett              Benton  AR                  44        8 M 40-44           8:03/M        16:06.75
   89    Michael Warren           Bryant  AR                  51        6 M 50-54           8:05/M        16:10.81
   90    Ken Carter               Cabot  AR                   57        5 M 55-59           8:08/M        16:15.06
   91    Brent Ahne               Conway  AR                  45        9 M 45-49           8:13/M        16:26.77
   92    Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                 70        2 M 70-74           8:19/M        16:37.73
   93    Rocky Stone              Searcy  AR                  10       10 M 10-14           8:27/M        16:54.65
   94    Gary Keedy               Conway  AR                  68        2 M 65-69           8:29/M        16:58.52
   95    Everett Elam             Little Rock  AR             28        8 M 25-29           8:29/M        16:58.98
   96    Ron Smith                Fort Smith  AR              64        4 M 60-64           8:31/M        17:02.27
   97    Tim Hood                 North Little Rock  AR       60        5 M 60-64           8:41/M        17:21.31
   98    Christian McGill         Mayflower  AR                9        3 M  1- 9           8:41/M        17:22.80
   99    David Winstead           Jacksonville  AR            51        7 M 50-54           8:42/M        17:24.31
   100   David Edwards            Morrilton  AR               39        7 M 35-39           8:45/M        17:30.20
   101   Glen Wile                Texarkana  TX               75        1 M 75-79           8:50/M        17:40.89
   102   Fred Wiedower            Maumelle  AR                55        6 M 55-59           8:51/M        17:42.50
   103   Devin Davies             Hot Springs  AR             14       11 M 10-14           8:53/M        17:46.18
   104   Tom Baxley               Benton  AR                  54        8 M 50-54           8:54/M        17:48.11
   105   Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                66        3 M 65-69           9:00/M        17:59.13
   106   Christian May            Bauxite  AR                 22        4 M 20-24           9:02/M        18:03.67
   107   Johnny Chicas            Bryant  AR                  13       12 M 10-14           9:07/M        18:14.55
   108   Seth Eubanks             Alexander  AR               13       13 M 10-14           9:08/M        18:16.28
   109   Sean Oury                                            14       14 M 10-14           9:09/M        18:18.44
   110   Weston Davis             Benton  AR                   7        4 M  1- 9           9:12/M        18:24.18
   111   Don Potter               Conway  AR                  78        2 M 75-79           9:15/M        18:29.10
   112   Jake Burgess             Little Rock  AR             17        7 M 15-19           9:18/M        18:36.29
   113   Austin Campbell          Benton  AR                  12       15 M 10-14           9:24/M        18:48.91
   114   Charlie Hoag             Fayetteville  AR            62        6 M 60-64           9:27/M        18:54.03
   115   Greg Rinehart            Bryant  AR                  49       10 M 45-49           9:35/M        19:09.91
   116   Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs  AR             63        7 M 60-64           9:42/M        19:23.74
   117   Nathan Thurman           Cabot  AR                   11       16 M 10-14           9:48/M        19:35.58
   118   Chance Boshears          Hot Springs  AR              9        5 M  1- 9           9:49/M        19:37.97
   119   Chris Wald               Bryant  AR                  36        8 M 35-39           9:53/M        19:45.82
   120   Darren Chicas            Bryant  AR                   8        6 M  1- 9           9:54/M        19:47.33
   121   Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR       70        3 M 70-74           9:54/M        19:47.93
   122   Jhonis Chicas            Bryant  AR                  46       11 M 45-49           9:54/M        19:48.62
   123   Caleb Herrera            Alexander  AR                9        7 M  1- 9           9:57/M        19:53.19
   124   Jessica Trantham         Bryant  AR                  28        9 M 25-29          10:01/M        20:02.01
   125   John Harrison            Conway  AR                  73        4 M 70-74          10:02/M        20:03.61
   126   Jonathan Nees            Bryant  AR                   7        8 M  1- 9          10:03/M        20:05.38
   127   Steven Faver                                         31       14 M 30-34          10:06/M        20:11.72
   128   Stephen Svetz            Bryant  AR                  59        7 M 55-59          10:16/M        20:31.03
   129   Cody Dare                Russellville  AR            29       10 M 25-29          10:16/M        20:32.81
   130   Rusty Hinges             melbourne  AR               77        3 M 75-79          10:30/M        20:59.46
   131   David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR               72        5 M 70-74          11:15/M        22:29.01
   132   Jude Cochran             Columbia  MO                 6        9 M  1- 9          11:18/M        22:35.26
   133   Marion Monk              Hot Springs Village  AR     74        6 M 70-74          11:30/M        22:59.30
   134   Grayson McAnally         Benton  AR                  14       17 M 10-14          11:40/M        23:19.06
   135   Tom Aspel                Russellville  AR            60        8 M 60-64          11:43/M        23:26.45
   136   David Gambill            Little Rock  AR             42        9 M 40-44          11:46/M        23:31.10
   137   Colin Julian             Malvern  AR                 12       18 M 10-14          12:08/M        24:15.86
   138   Camden Julian            Malvern  AR                  8       10 M  1- 9          12:09/M        24:17.06
   139   Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                   62        9 M 60-64          12:11/M        24:22.24
   140   Avery Ferguson                                        7       11 M  1- 9          12:57/M        25:54.83
   141   Ryan Parson              Benton  AR                  13       19 M 10-14          13:01/M        26:02.06
   142   Jake Chicas              Bryant  AR                   5       12 M  1- 9          13:05/M        26:09.43
   143   TJ Holmes                Bryant  AR                  45       12 M 45-49          13:12/M        26:24.43
   144   Ashton Stone             Searcy  AR                   5       13 M  1- 9          13:18/M        26:36.09
   145   Tony Tarole              Beebe  AR                   62       10 M 60-64          13:27/M        26:53.24
   146   Byron Jay                Saint Augustine  FL         46       13 M 45-49          14:00/M        27:59.54
   147   Marvin Engels            Texarkana  TX               84        1 M 80-99          14:05/M        28:10.95
   148   Keegan Walker            Sherwood  AR                 3       14 M  1- 9          14:21/M        28:41.96
   149   Nick Loik                Benton  AR                  12       20 M 10-14          14:22/M        28:43.02
   150   David Walker             North Little Rock  AR       64       11 M 60-64          14:37/M        29:14.38
   151   Mike Ivie                Benton  AR                  68        4 M 65-69          17:32/M        35:03.13