ArkansasRunner 2M
Benton, AR
-- June 21, 2014
Results by ArkansasRunner.com
  Place   Female Runners              City                           Age    Age Group Place         Pace/M            Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Leah Thorvilson             Little Rock  AR                35             1 OA              5:27        10:53.00
    2     Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                     35             2 OA              5:52        11:43.46
    3     Jackie Bacon                Searcy  AR                     21             3 OA              6:13        12:25.50
    4     Jenny Paul                  Little Rock  AR                35          1 F 35-39            6:20        12:40.40
    5     Sarah Olney                 Little Rock  AR                36          2 F 35-39            6:26        12:52.53
    6     Jenny Wilkes                Little Rock  AR                31          1 F 30-34            6:33        13:06.23
    7     Nicole Hobbs                Little Rock  AR                29          1 F 25-29            6:42        13:23.24
    8     Tracy Tungac                Bryant  AR                     32          2 F 30-34            6:47        13:34.58
    9     Lynn O'Neal                 Bryant  AR                     50             1 MA              6:57        13:53.85
    10    Christine Ferguson          Little Rock  AR                40             2 MA              7:03        14:06.38
    11    Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR          54             3 MA              7:03        14:06.48
    12    Michelle Huff               Evening Shade  AR              45          1 F 45-49            7:03        14:06.87
    13    Cortney Allison             Little Rock  AR                48          2 F 45-49            7:05        14:09.41
    14    Shelli Chupik               Little Rock  AR                33          3 F 30-34            7:14        14:27.33
    15    Wanda King                  Conway  AR                     40          1 F 40-44            7:20        14:40.89
    16    Lea Nondorf                 Little Rock  AR                27          2 F 25-29            7:22        14:43.88
    17    Chanda Heinen               Conway  AR                     41          2 F 40-44            7:23        14:46.39
    18    Alison Brandon              Conway  AR                     28          3 F 25-29            7:24        14:47.83
    19    Megan Goynes                Austin  AR                     20          1 F 20-24            7:31        15:01.59
    20    Demetrice Woods             Conway  AR                     37          3 F 35-39            7:38        15:15.21
    21    Carly Harris                Benton  AR                     17          1 F 16-19            7:40        15:20.34
    22    Jodi Ake                    Conway  AR                     47          3 F 45-49            7:43        15:25.05
    23    Debbie Hill                 Hot Springs  AZ                63             1 GM              7:43        15:25.38
    24    Kadison Severson            Sherwood  AR                   19          2 F 16-19            7:44        15:27.51
    25    Carson Severson             Sherwood  AR                   19          3 F 16-19            7:44        15:28.20
    26    Sherry Hall                 Conway  AR                     50             2 GM              7:45        15:29.66
    27    Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                  47          4 F 45-49            7:45        15:29.98
    28    Deidre Luker                Russellville  AR               30          4 F 30-34            7:45        15:30.49
    29    Brooke McCollum             Conway  AR                     23          2 F 20-24            7:52        15:43.01
    30    Caroline Wagner             Vilonia  AR                    13          1 F 13-15            7:53        15:45.09
    31    Ashley Honeywell            Little Rock  AR                44          3 F 40-44            7:53        15:45.13
    32    Christy Wells               Benton  AR                     44          4 F 40-44            7:55        15:50.84
    33    Rachel Hendrix              Little Rock  AR                23          3 F 20-24            7:58        15:56.38
    34    Belinda Pack                Clinton  AR                    51             3 GM              7:59        15:58.01
    35    Melissa Hendricks           Little rock  AR                41          5 F 40-44            8:01        16:02.66
    36    Kristen Scarlett            Benton  AR                     19          4 F 16-19            8:02        16:04.09
    37    Missy Collins               Little Rock  AR                35          4 F 35-39            8:02        16:04.29
    38    Zoey Baker                  Russellville  AR                9          1 F  1- 9            8:03        16:05.21
    39    Linda Harris                Conway  AR                     52          1 F 50-54            8:04        16:07.94
    40    Carole DeLaney              Conway  AR                     45          5 F 45-49            8:06        16:11.21
    41    Sally Howell                                               36          5 F 35-39            8:10        16:19.68
    42    Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                   64             1 SR              8:11        16:21.05
    43    Sydney Hall                 Benton  AR                     20          4 F 20-24            8:11        16:21.89
    44    Audra Seachris                                                         1 F  0- 0            8:16        16:31.79
    45    Reagan Bennett              Sherwood  AR                   19          5 F 16-19            8:18        16:36.61
    46    Elizabeth Beagle            London  AR                     34          5 F 30-34            8:19        16:37.56
    47    Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                 39          6 F 35-39            8:24        16:47.05
    48    Jennifer Griffin            Benton  AR                     31          6 F 30-34            8:24        16:47.28
    49    Jennifer Kelly              Benton  AR                     40          6 F 40-44            8:25        16:50.79
    50    Susan Jenkins               El Paso  AR                    49          6 F 45-49            8:27        16:53.72
    51    Debbie Neal                 Dardanelle  AR                 49          7 F 45-49            8:29        16:58.23
    52    Gracen Goudy                Bryant  AR                     14          2 F 13-15            8:31        17:02.19
    53    Constance Outlaw            Cabot  AR                      41          7 F 40-44            8:32        17:04.06
    54    MacKenzie Barber            Malvern  AR                    37          7 F 35-39            8:35        17:09.03
    55    Jessica Hall                Benton  AR                     14          3 F 13-15            8:38        17:15.87
    56    Carol Torrey                Little Rock  AR                61             2 SR              8:39        17:18.80
    57    Anna Collins                Little Rock  AR                10          1 F 10-12            8:39        17:18.84
    58    Anna Markland               Little Rock  AR                15          4 F 13-15            8:46        17:31.43
    59    Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                      25          4 F 25-29            8:47        17:34.33
    60    Debbie Kelly                Maumelle  AR                   46          8 F 45-49            8:48        17:35.99
    61    Lalita Flagg                Mulberry  AR                   47          9 F 45-49            8:51        17:42.99
    62    Debbie Strobel              North Little Rock  AR          58          1 F 55-59            8:53        17:45.84
    63    Laura Driver                Hot Springs  AR                38          8 F 35-39            8:58        17:55.42
    64    Denise Hipskind             Benton  AR                     32          7 F 30-34            9:00        17:59.23
    65    Allen Tammy                 Russellville  AR               51          2 F 50-54            9:01        18:01.82
    66    Lisa Fray                   North Little Rock  AR          43          8 F 40-44            9:01        18:02.35
    67    LeeAnn Disotell             Lonoke  AR                     44          9 F 40-44            9:06        18:11.63
    68    Jane Gunter                 Cabot  AR                      56          2 F 55-59            9:07        18:14.53
    69    Lorena Moody                Benton  AR                     52          3 F 50-54            9:08        18:16.94
    70    Lisa Pence                  Mabelvale  AR                  47         10 F 45-49            9:13        18:25.71
    71    Jessica Turker              North Little Rock  AR          26          5 F 25-29            9:15        18:29.38
    72    Missy Key                   Benton  AR                     48         11 F 45-49            9:15        18:29.61
    73    Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                      50          4 F 50-54            9:24        18:48.31
    74    Cheryl Holdman              Benton  AR                     54          5 F 50-54            9:26        18:51.77
    75    Patti Hamerstein            Sherwood  AR                   54          6 F 50-54            9:26        18:52.10
    76    AraLea Seachris             Little Rock  AR                48         12 F 45-49            9:26        18:52.70
    77    Hannah Curry                Benton  AR                      9          2 F  1- 9            9:26        18:52.86
    78    Lynn Dreher                 Alexander  AR                  40         10 F 40-44            9:30        18:59.21
    79    Clara Nikkel                Batesville  AR                  8          3 F  1- 9            9:32        19:04.92
    80    Gay Burt                    Benton  AR                     56          3 F 55-59            9:34        19:08.25
    81    Stacy Reynolds              Benton  AR                     44         11 F 40-44            9:36        19:11.29
    82    Mary Jo Brinkman            Fort Smith  AR                 72             3 SR              9:36        19:12.94
    83    Dara Calley                 Hot Springs  AR                34          8 F 30-34            9:51        19:41.46
    84    Mackenzie Ferguson          Little Rock  AR                11          2 F 10-12            9:53        19:46.65
    85    Nicole Baker                Russellville  AR               30          9 F 30-34            9:56        19:51.20
    86    Renee Walden                Springdale  AR                  9          4 F  1- 9            9:57        19:53.89
    87    Vicki Ingram                Cabot  AR                      67          1 F 65-69            9:58        19:55.17
    88    Shanna Lewter               Benton  AR                     35          9 F 35-39           10:01        20:02.74
    89    Kirsten Garner              Benton  AR                     12          3 F 10-12           10:04        20:08.40
    90    Tonya Jenkins               Bryant  AR                     45         13 F 45-49           10:05        20:09.61
    91    Faith Pierce                Hot Springs  AR                36         10 F 35-39           10:05        20:10.50
    92    Margaret Adams              Little Rock  AR                40         12 F 40-44           10:08        20:15.09
    93    Allie Morse                 Benton  AR                     12          4 F 10-12           10:08        20:16.87
    94    Missyy Grande               Ward  AR                       45         14 F 45-49           10:10        20:20.64
    95    Abby Witherspoon            Benton  AR                     14          5 F 13-15           10:14        20:27.63
    96    Kinsey Garofalo             Benton  AR                     10          5 F 10-12           10:16        20:32.19
    97    Hope Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                 9          5 F  1- 9           10:17        20:34.87
    98    Jessica Ballou              Alexander  AR                  27          6 F 25-29           10:18        20:35.44
    99    Krista Buck                 Benton  AR                     47         15 F 45-49           10:18        20:36.16
   100    Heather Ruff                Benton  AR                     38         11 F 35-39           10:21        20:42.97
   101    Makeelie Hink               Clinton  AR                     7          6 F  1- 9           10:22        20:43.13
   102    Kara McBrayer               Cabot  AR                      14          6 F 13-15           10:22        20:43.53
   103    Deborah Beckwith            Benton  AR                     52          7 F 50-54           10:22        20:44.30
   104    Margie Ashcraft             Little Rock  AR                31         10 F 30-34           10:25        20:50.79
   105    Beverly Brister             Benton  AR                     50          8 F 50-54           10:28        20:55.34
   106    Mary Curtis                 Benton  AR                     46         16 F 45-49           10:28        20:55.57
   107    Shana Thornton              Alexander  AR                  47         17 F 45-49           10:28        20:55.80
   108    Amia Baker                  Russellville  AR               11          6 F 10-12           10:28        20:56.05
   109    Quinn Lausten               Benton  AR                     31         11 F 30-34           10:29        20:57.19
   110    Patti Bryant                Benton  AR                     47         18 F 45-49           10:29        20:57.82
   111    Becky Phillips              Benton  AR                     43         13 F 40-44           10:45        21:30.53
   112    Pasley Butler               Benton  AR                     35         12 F 35-39           10:48        21:35.26
   113    Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                      72          1 F 70-74           10:48        21:35.94
   114    Dawn Fisk                   Little Rock  AR                40         14 F 40-44           10:48        21:36.85
   115    Rachel Inmon                Bryant  AR                     37         13 F 35-39           10:50        21:39.86
   116    Candice Stanley             Benton  AR                     34         12 F 30-34           10:50        21:40.03
   117    Erica Bradshaw              Benton  AR                     43         15 F 40-44           10:51        21:42.00
   118    Jayme Butts-Hall            Alexander  AR                  31         13 F 30-34           10:53        21:46.10
   119    Brandy Garner               Benton  AR                     35         14 F 35-39           10:54        21:48.66
   120    Kristen Turner              Bryant  AR                     27          7 F 25-29           10:54        21:48.72
   121    Sarah Alexander             Little Rock  AR                38         15 F 35-39           10:56        21:51.79
   122    Toga Tuite                  Little Rock  AR                39         16 F 35-39           10:59        21:58.05
   123    Mary Straessle              Alexander  AR                  15          7 F 13-15           11:00        22:00.31
   124    Tasheena Adams              Cabot  AR                      29          8 F 25-29           11:02        22:04.18
   125    Layten Goudy                Bryant  AR                      9          7 F  1- 9           11:05        22:10.97
   126    Julie Kerr                  Benton  AR                     42         16 F 40-44           11:20        22:40.01
   127    Jolene Welch                Benton  AR                     59          4 F 55-59           11:21        22:41.41
   128    Keily Davis                 Benton  AR                      7          8 F  1- 9           11:24        22:47.57
   129    Lisa Barker                 Benton  AR                     37         17 F 35-39           11:31        23:01.05
   130    Angela Gattin               Benton  AR                     42         17 F 40-44           11:32        23:04.88
   131    Amanda Jones                                                           2 F  0- 0           11:33        23:05.32
   132    Linda Bell                  Little Rock  AR                71          2 F 70-74           11:36        23:12.99
   133    Beth Wingfield              Malvern  AR                    42         18 F 40-44           11:41        23:21.12
   134    Alison Gambill              Little Rock  AR                 8          9 F  1- 9           11:54        23:47.31
   135    Erika Maples                Greenbrier  AR                 24          5 F 20-24           11:54        23:47.81
   136    Katie Bass                  North Little Rock  AR          26          9 F 25-29           11:54        23:48.01
   137    Lisa Ulmer                  Conway  AR                     53          9 F 50-54           11:54        23:48.42
   138    Nancy Gambill               Little Rock  AR                43         19 F 40-44           11:54        23:48.43
   139    Frances Barger              North Little Rock  AR          80          1 F 75-99           11:55        23:49.88
   140    Jessica Burgess             Conway  AR                     27         10 F 25-29           11:56        23:51.16
   141    Doris Sears                 Bryant  AR                     60          1 F 60-64           12:01        24:01.82
   142    Kelsi Scarlett              Benton  AR                     15          8 F 13-15           12:01        24:02.55
   143    Lee Ann King                Benton  AR                     48         19 F 45-49           12:01        24:02.76
   144    Grace Wagner                Vilonia  AR                     7         10 F  1- 9           12:06        24:11.49
   145    Zoe Ferguson                Little Rock  AR                 9         11 F  1- 9           12:07        24:13.88
   146    Karen Scarlett              Benton  AR                     46         20 F 45-49           12:11        24:21.40
   147    Monica Ritchie              Sherwood  AR                   44         20 F 40-44           12:15        24:30.43
   148    Olivia Chaney               Benton  AR                     17          6 F 16-19           12:16        24:31.59
   149    Lori Terrell                Benton  AR                     41         21 F 40-44           12:34        25:07.18
   150    Emily Ball                  Bryant  AR                     17          7 F 16-19           12:36        25:11.27
   151    Susan Beckwith              Lonsdale  AR                   46         21 F 45-49           12:38        25:15.16
   152    Stacey Ball                 Bryant  AR                     44         22 F 40-44           12:38        25:15.86
   153    Jami Nalley                 Benton  AR                     43         23 F 40-44           12:39        25:18.27
   154    Maarissa Beckwith           Lonsdale  AR                   21          6 F 20-24           12:40        25:19.06
   155    Rachel King                 Benton  AR                     24          7 F 20-24           12:41        25:22.63
   156    Bobbye Pyke                 Bryant  AR                     22          8 F 20-24           12:55        25:50.18
   157    Jennifer Earls              Benton  AR                     29         11 F 25-29           12:56        25:51.46
   158    Jennifer Horton             Hot Spring  AR                 37         18 F 35-39           13:00        26:00.77
   159    Ashley Wagner               Vilonia  AR                     7         12 F  1- 9           13:05        26:09.61
   160    Mindy Wagner                Vilonia  AR                    40         24 F 40-44           13:06        26:11.52
   161    Kristi Patton               Alexander  AR                  44         25 F 40-44           13:22        26:43.13
   162    Kari Beesley                Bigelow  AR                    21          9 F 20-24           13:42        27:24.89
   163    Chanda Skinner              Benton  AR                     37         19 F 35-39           13:51        27:41.94
   164    Ramona Holland              Traskwood  AR                  50         10 F 50-54           14:04        28:07.03
   165    Mandy Plyler                malvern  AR                    38         20 F 35-39           14:04        28:08.32
   166    Rhonda Moore                Bryant  AR                     42         26 F 40-44           14:09        28:18.48
   167    Jayme Crisel                Hensley  AR                    33         14 F 30-34           14:10        28:19.79
   168    Anne Morse                  Benton  AR                     37         21 F 35-39           14:19        28:37.92
   169    Rachel Elia                 Benton  AR                     38         22 F 35-39           14:22        28:44.02
   170    Jessa Bryant                Benton  AR                     13          9 F 13-15           14:28        28:55.76
   171    Beth Roberts                Bryant  AR                     46         22 F 45-49           14:31        29:02.02
   172    Falinda Taylor              Conway  AR                     34         15 F 30-34           14:43        29:25.34
   173    Janis Black                 Haskell  AR                    55          5 F 55-59           14:44        29:27.01
   174    Jean Schooler               Hot Springs Village  AR        79          2 F 75-99           14:51        29:41.59
   175    Tammy Goshien               Benton  AR                     48         23 F 45-49           14:57        29:53.29
   176    Ximena Walden               Springdale  AR                 38         23 F 35-39           14:57        29:54.56
   177    Darcy Nikkel                Batesville  AR                  4         13 F  1- 9           15:23        30:45.30
   178    Contrena Bowie              Little Rock  AR                45         24 F 45-49           15:23        30:45.65
   179    Patricia Ellison            Little Rock  AR                49         25 F 45-49           15:23        30:46.03
   180    Amanda Nikkel               Batesville  AR                 39         24 F 35-39           15:24        30:48.38
   181    Addison Neal                Hot Springs  AR                 5         14 F  1- 9           15:29        30:57.60
   182    Stacey Bookout              Benton  AR                     29         12 F 25-29           15:30        30:59.80
   183    Miranda Beckwith            Lonsdale  AR                   16          8 F 16-19           15:36        31:12.23
   184    Mary Chicas                 Bryant  AR                     39         25 F 35-39           15:37        31:14.98
   185    Melissa Sawyer              North Little Rock  AR          41         27 F 40-44           16:02        32:03.30
   186    Rose Stacey                 Benton  AR                     60          2 F 60-64           16:13        32:26.42
   187    Suzanne Jones               Conway  AR                     42         28 F 40-44           16:31        33:02.18
   188    Molly Jones                 Conway  AR                     36         26 F 35-39           16:31        33:02.76
   189    Bryana Silas                Little Rock  AR                 8         15 F  1- 9           17:03        34:06.41
   190    Gwen Elia                   Bigelow  AR                    41         29 F 40-44           17:36        35:12.59
   191    Regina Beck                 Benton  AR                     55          6 F 55-59           17:58        35:56.91
   192    Shirley Ford                El Dorado  AR                  56          7 F 55-59           18:48        37:36.52
   193    Amy Beck                    Benton  AR                     36         27 F 35-39           18:49        37:37.15
   194    Susan Baxter                North Little Rock  AR          54         11 F 50-54           18:55        37:50.26
   195    Mary Hayward                N. Litle Rock  AR              67          2 F 65-69           18:57        37:53.33
===========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Finishers              City                           Age    Age Group Place         Pace/M            Time
===========================================================================================================================
    1     Christopher Dunbar          Little Rock  AR                21             1 OA              5:02        10:05.42
    2     Carter Witt                 Dardanelle  AR                 19             2 OA              5:07        10:14.37
    3     Mark Ferguson               Little Rock  AR                41             3 OA              5:08        10:17.38
    4     Brian Sieczkowski           Maumelle  AR                   35          1 M 35-39            5:11        10:23.03
    5     Imari Dellimore             Little Rock  AR                38          2 M 35-39            5:17        10:35.18
    6     Homer Mason                 Witts Springs  AR              27          1 M 25-29            5:18        10:36.19
    7     Ryan Lawrence               Little Rock  AR                33          1 M 30-34            5:25        10:49.75
    8     Ron Mitchell                Little Rock  AR                50             1 MA              5:27        10:54.90
    9     Todd Hink                   Clinton  AR                    44             2 MA              5:42        11:23.62
    10    Josh Whisenhunt             Malvern  AR                    30          2 M 30-34            5:44        11:27.88
    11    Caleb Ault                  North Little Rock  AR          27          2 M 25-29            5:46        11:31.72
    12    Erik Heller                 Little Rock  AR                33          3 M 30-34            5:48        11:35.24
    13    Chris Ho                    North Little Rock  AR          39          3 M 35-39            5:50        11:40.05
    14    Jeffrey Grove               Benton  AR                     30          4 M 30-34            5:50        11:40.93
    15    Bruce Oakley                Batesville  AR                 54             3 MA              5:56        11:51.67
    16    Jacob Mills                 Russellville  AR               13          1 M 13-15            6:07        12:13.83
    17    Michael Witt                Dardanelle  AR                 46          1 M 45-49            6:08        12:15.43
    18    David Reynolds              Benton  AR                     42          1 M 40-44            6:09        12:18.10
    19    Brooks Browning             Little Rock  AR                35          4 M 35-39            6:09        12:18.94
    20    Frank Thurman               Cabot  AR                      36          5 M 35-39            6:12        12:23.31
    21    Bryon Murders               Russellville  AR               30          5 M 30-34            6:12        12:24.94
    22    Daniel Arnold               Benton  AR                     29          3 M 25-29            6:13        12:25.02
    23    Colin Hall                  Little Rock  AR                38          6 M 35-39            6:14        12:28.19
    24    Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR            52             1 GM              6:15        12:30.59
    25    Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                44          2 M 40-44            6:17        12:34.56
    26    Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                49          2 M 45-49            6:18        12:35.05
    27    Mark Lacey                  Little Rock  AR                49          3 M 45-49            6:18        12:36.18
    28    Chad Pekron                 Benton  AR                     38          7 M 35-39            6:20        12:39.18
    29    Ben Wiley                   Nashville  AR                  60             2 GM              6:26        12:52.87
    30    Karan Bansal                Little Rock  AR                26          4 M 25-29            6:27        12:54.91
    31    Wade Mann                   Vilonia  AR                    48          4 M 45-49            6:28        12:55.63
    32    David McCormick             Dardanelle  AR                 59             3 GM              6:28        12:56.24
    33    Tim Riemenschneider         Benton  AR                     35          8 M 35-39            6:29        12:57.51
    34    Joey Godoy                  Hot springs  AR                38          9 M 35-39            6:29        12:57.95
    35    Gregory Davis               Benton  AR                     37         10 M 35-39            6:30        12:59.93
    36    Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                53          1 M 50-54            6:32        13:04.11
    37    Billy Mills                 Russellville  AR               52          2 M 50-54            6:33        13:05.66
    38    Gregory Milligan            Maumelle  AR                   36         11 M 35-39            6:34        13:08.40
    39    Austin Barber               Malvern  AR                    15          2 M 13-15            6:36        13:11.30
    40    Tyler Barber                Malvern  AR                    18          1 M 16-19            6:39        13:18.91
    41    Eric Baker                  Bryant  AR                     47          5 M 45-49            6:41        13:21.50
    42    Greg Helmbeck               Sherwood  AR                   55          1 M 55-59            6:42        13:24.10
    43    Don McBrayer                Cabot  AR                      40          3 M 40-44            6:42        13:24.71
    44    Carson Cato                 Bryant  AR                     14          3 M 13-15            6:45        13:29.07
    45    Cody Harper                 Malvern  AR                    13          4 M 13-15            6:48        13:36.15
    46    Steven Phillips             Benton  AR                     43          4 M 40-44            6:49        13:38.55
    47    Gideon Drake                Hot Springs  AR                13          5 M 13-15            6:50        13:39.70
    48    Eugene Atha                 Sherwood  AR                   59          2 M 55-59            6:51        13:42.89
    49    Corey Stanley               Malvern  AR                    18          2 M 16-19            6:54        13:47.08
    50    John Eckart                 N. Little Rock  AR             34          6 M 30-34            6:54        13:48.69
    51    Jason Herring               Little Rock  AR                24          1 M 20-24            6:55        13:50.91
    52    Thomas Outlaw               Cabot  AR                      40          5 M 40-44            6:56        13:51.81
    53    James Helms                 Royal  AR                      42          6 M 40-44            6:58        13:55.25
    54    Gus McCoy                   Beebe  AR                      15          6 M 13-15            6:58        13:56.36
    55    Jay Wagnon                  Benton  AR                     50          3 M 50-54            7:02        14:03.11
    56    Steven Baxter               North Little Rock  AR          54          4 M 50-54            7:02        14:03.58
    57    Jeremy Ruff                 Benton  AR                     38         12 M 35-39            7:04        14:07.30
    58    Ethan Fagan                 Malvern  AR                    14          7 M 13-15            7:04        14:08.91
    59    David Meroney               Little Rock  AR                43          7 M 40-44            7:05        14:09.83
    60    Randy Collins               Bryant  AR                     52          5 M 50-54            7:08        14:15.21
    61    Mark Harris                 Conway  AR                     54          6 M 50-54            7:11        14:22.67
    62    Joshua Barber               Malvern  AR                    14          8 M 13-15            7:13        14:25.86
    63    Jim Tadel                   Monticello  AR                 57          3 M 55-59            7:14        14:28.58
    64    Brad Bohannon               Benton  AR                     36         13 M 35-39            7:15        14:30.46
    65    Jim Miller                  Little Rock  AR                46          6 M 45-49            7:16        14:31.40
    66    Jeff Curry                  Benton  AR                     58          4 M 55-59            7:19        14:37.19
    67    Michael Walden              Springdale  AR                 39         14 M 35-39            7:21        14:41.77
    68    Jason Tipton                Little Rock  AR                26          5 M 25-29            7:27        14:54.60
    69    Robert Harrell              Cabot  AR                      48          7 M 45-49            7:30        14:59.18
    70    Charles Moulton             Benton  AR                     52          7 M 50-54            7:31        15:01.57
    71    William Scott               Dardanelle  AR                 47          8 M 45-49            7:35        15:10.29
    72    Steve Barger                Conway  AR                     50          8 M 50-54            7:38        15:15.84
    73    Tim Seachris                Little Rock  AR                49          9 M 45-49            7:38        15:16.57
    74    Jonathan Outlaw             Cabot  AR                      13          9 M 13-15            7:39        15:17.49
    75    Bob Sanders                 Conway  AR                     62             1 SR              7:39        15:18.15
    76    Chris Morgan                Bryant  AR                     13         10 M 13-15            7:42        15:23.16
    77    Barrett Howell                                             32          7 M 30-34            7:45        15:30.88
    78    Charles Coker Jr            England  AR                    50          9 M 50-54            7:48        15:35.68
    79    Jeremy Garner               Benton  AR                     37         15 M 35-39            7:50        15:40.22
    80    Brad Ashford                Maumelle  AR                   51         10 M 50-54            7:57        15:54.75
    81    Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                   64             2 SR              7:59        15:57.90
    82    Johnny Chicas               Bryant  AR                     11          1 M 10-12            8:02        16:03.38
    83    Mark Buck                   Conway  AR                     21          2 M 20-24            8:04        16:07.43
    84    RC Fason                    Little Rock  AR                69             3 SR              8:09        16:17.02
    85    Wayne Bennett               Quitman  AR                    70          1 M 70-74            8:10        16:19.41
    86    Gary Keedy                  Conway  AR                     66          1 M 65-69            8:14        16:27.04
    87    Toney Brasuell              Benton  AR                     51         11 M 50-54            8:17        16:33.13
    88    Andy Giron                  Benton  AR                     15         11 M 13-15            8:19        16:37.51
    89    Michael Boring              Malvern  AR                    62          1 M 60-64            8:20        16:39.47
    90    Anthony Barker              Benton  AR                     37         16 M 35-39            8:21        16:42.48
    91    Mark Brandon                Conway  AR                     29          6 M 25-29            8:26        16:52.98
    92    Ralph Edds                  Lonsdale  AR                   60          2 M 60-64            8:29        16:57.60
    93    Dan Belanger                Little Rock  AR                70          2 M 70-74            8:29        16:58.45
    94    Patrick Patton              Alexander  AR                  47         10 M 45-49            8:33        17:06.17
    95    Bryce Sossamon              Benton  AR                     19          3 M 16-19            8:36        17:11.91
    96    Michael Warren              Bryant  AR                     49         11 M 45-49            8:37        17:13.76
    97    Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                   67          2 M 65-69            8:40        17:20.02
    98    Allen Scott                 Benton  AR                     51         12 M 50-54            8:49        17:37.96
    99    Tom Baxley                  Benton  AR                     52         13 M 50-54            8:54        17:47.03
   100    Ryne Lamm                   Alexander  AR                  23          3 M 20-24            8:59        17:57.79
   101    Mason McCloud               Texarkana  TX                  24          4 M 20-24            8:59        17:58.62
   102    Jackson Barton              Bryant  AR                     22          5 M 20-24            9:00        17:59.79
   103    Nathan Thurman              Cabot  AR                       9          1 M  1- 9            9:05        18:09.59
   104    Christian McGill            Maumelle  AR                    7          2 M  1- 9            9:12        18:23.05
   105    Roy Hayward                 N. Litle Rock  AR              68          3 M 65-69            9:12        18:24.49
   106    Josh Drake                  Hot Springs  AR                45         12 M 45-49            9:17        18:34.42
   107    Mark Plyler                 Malvern  AR                    40          8 M 40-44            9:21        18:42.34
   108    Ricky Lambert               Benton  AR                     60          3 M 60-64            9:23        18:46.09
   109    Mitch Meredith              Benton  AR                     33          8 M 30-34            9:25        18:50.37
   110    Jake Dreher                 Alexander  AR                  13         12 M 13-15            9:29        18:57.96
   111    Tom Aspel                   Russellville  AR               58          5 M 55-59            9:38        19:16.86
   112    Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                  73          3 M 70-74            9:39        19:18.91
   113    Lawrence Kerr               Benton  AR                     55          6 M 55-59            9:44        19:27.41
   114    Payton Jones                                                           2 M  0- 0            9:51        19:42.93
   115    Charlie Hoag                Farmington  AR                 60          4 M 60-64           10:17        20:33.56
   116    Marvin Engels               Texarkana  TX                  82          1 M 75-99           10:18        20:35.29
   117    Stephen Svetz               Bryant  AR                     57          7 M 55-59           10:26        20:52.98
   118    Rick Farrar                 Franklin  AR                   75          2 M 75-99           10:28        20:56.03
   119    Eli Kelly                   Benton  AR                      9          3 M  1- 9           10:32        21:04.74
   120    John Harrison               Conway  AR                     71          4 M 70-74           10:35        21:09.22
   121    Kamron Barber               Malvern  AR                    37         17 M 35-39           10:44        21:28.43
   122    Cade Wagner                 Vilonia  AR                    10          2 M 10-12           10:45        21:29.87
   123    Dylan Adams                 Cabot  AR                       9          4 M  1- 9           10:52        21:43.25
   124    Stuart Goudy                Bryant  AR                     42          9 M 40-44           11:06        22:11.16
   125    Michael White               Fayetteville  AR               10          3 M 10-12           11:08        22:15.43
   126    David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                  70          5 M 70-74           11:08        22:15.59
   127    Lloyd Moore                 Little Rock  AR                68          4 M 65-69           11:18        22:35.81
   128    Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                      60          5 M 60-64           11:22        22:44.24
   129    Raul Giron                  Benton  AR                     15         13 M 13-15           11:59        23:58.49
   130    Brian Wagner                Vilonia  AR                    42         10 M 40-44           12:06        24:11.52
   131    Sebastian Godoy             Hot springs  AR                13         14 M 13-15           12:53        25:45.46
   132    Zachary Taylor              Conway  AR                     36         18 M 35-39           12:53        25:46.28
   133    Mike Whitson                Mabelvale  AR                  59          8 M 55-59           13:00        25:59.89
   134    Darren Chicas               Bryant  AR                      6          5 M  1- 9           14:04        28:08.08
   135    Greg Moore                  Bryant  AR                     40         11 M 40-44           14:10        28:19.25
   136    Abel Giron                  Benton  AR                      8          6 M  1- 9           14:15        28:29.14
   137    Abel Giron                  Benton  AR                     40         12 M 40-44           14:21        28:41.85
   138    Bill Torrey                 Little Rock  AR                59          9 M 55-59           15:25        30:50.15
   139    Jhonis Chicas               Bryant  AR                     44         13 M 40-44           15:36        31:12.56
   140    Zander May                  Malvern  AR                    10          4 M 10-12           16:33        33:05.53
   141    Tonia Silas                 Little Rock  AR                32          9 M 30-34           17:25        34:49.06
   142    Brad Silas                  Little Rock  AR                32         10 M 30-34           17:25        34:49.20