Arkansas 20K
Benton, AR
-- September 21, 2013
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                         Age      Pace/M            Time
==================================================================================================
    1     Leah Thorvilson            Little Rock  AR               34        6:14      1:17:19.20
    2     Jennifer Harpel            Conway  AR                    35        7:11      1:29:09.07
    3     Tammy Walther              Little Rock  AR               42        7:30      1:33:14.45
    4     Jenny Wilkes               Little Rock  AR               30        7:46      1:36:25.68
    5     Bethany Mooney             Sherwood  AR                  29        7:52      1:37:48.04
    6     Nicole Hobbs               Little Rock  AR               28        7:54      1:38:13.50
    7     Courtney Allison           Little Rock  AR               47        7:57      1:38:50.98
    8     Natalie Woody              Conway  AR                    22        8:00      1:39:27.07
    9     Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR         53        8:01      1:39:33.18
    10    Jenna Brady                Little Rock  AR               22        8:05      1:40:19.41
    11    Carla Brockman             Conway  AR                    37        8:12      1:41:51.84
    12    Mary Muldrow               Little Rock  AR               31        8:16      1:42:42.03
    13    Betsy Tucker               Batesville  AR                57        8:24      1:44:17.88
    14    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                    59        8:26      1:44:41.16
    15    Brenda Beckloff            Fort Smith  AR                41        8:27      1:44:56.03
    16    Audrey Cobb                Little Rock  AR               26        8:27      1:44:58.13
    17    Stacy Shaver               North Little Rock  AR         41        8:31      1:45:43.59
    18    Jenny Paul                 Little Rock  AR               34        8:36      1:46:54.40
    19    Christy Wells              Benton  AR                    44        8:39      1:47:26.64
    20    Belinda Pack               Clinton  AR                   50        8:42      1:47:58.44
    21    Staci Mashburn             Fort Smith  AR                39        8:43      1:48:14.64
    22    Lidya Canady               Conway  AR                    30        8:44      1:48:27.60
    23    Debbie Hill                Hot Springs Village  AR       62        8:45      1:48:40.92
    24    Cindy Stage                Conway  AR                    48        8:51      1:49:50.70
    25    Alison Alcott              Little Rock  AR               38        8:52      1:50:10.34
    26    Shauna Veazey              Benton  AR                    43        8:56      1:51:03.87
    27    Kathy Dawson               Benton  AR                    50        9:03      1:52:21.28
    28    Tina Ho                    North Little Rock  AR         48        9:03      1:52:28.54
    29    Mary Stonesifer            Benton  AR                    50        9:04      1:52:37.00
    30    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR               45        9:06      1:53:00.48
    31    Nicole Sample              Bryant  AR                    27        9:07      1:53:18.79
    32    Chrissy Ferguson           Maumelle  AR                  52        9:08      1:53:30.13
    33    Wanda King                 Conway  AR                    39        9:10      1:53:50.79
    34    Cymber Gierenger           Pine Bluff  AR                42        9:14      1:54:45.66
    35    Sheri Nicholls             Huntington  AR                53        9:21      1:56:05.85
    36    Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                  63        9:27      1:57:17.50
    37    Susan Mulhearn             Mayflower  AR                 33        9:27      1:57:23.23
    38    Debby Linton               Little Rock  AR               41        9:34      1:58:43.17
    39    Ashley Honeywell           Little Rock  AR               43        9:39      1:59:51.60
    40    Carrie Borah               Little Rock  AR               29        9:39      1:59:56.19
    41    Christi Jones              Jacksonville  AR              36        9:41      2:00:10.68
    42    Carol Torrey               Little Rock  AR               60        9:43      2:00:47.14
    43    Holly Craig                Fort Smith  AR                35        9:46      2:01:13.69
    44    Lexie McKedy               Cabot  AR                     15        9:47      2:01:33.96
    45    Janna McKedy               Cabot  AR                     45        9:50      2:02:04.61
    46    Mary Jo Brinkman           Fort Smith  AR                71       10:02      2:04:36.49
    47    Shelli Chupik              Little Rock  AR               32       10:03      2:04:51.92
    48    Cathy Potter               Conway  AR                    60       10:04      2:05:06.47
    49    Debbie Strobel             North Little Rock  AR         58       10:06      2:05:23.34
    50    Loren Goins                Sheridan  AR                  28       10:06      2:05:31.78
    51    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR               32       10:07      2:05:35.77
    52    Melissa Key                Benton  AR                    47       10:09      2:05:58.33
    53    Mary Castleman             Batesville  AR                22       10:09      2:06:09.36
    54    Aubree Fry                 Green Forest  AR              22       10:09      2:06:09.53
    55    Cindy Langley              Benton  AR                    42       10:10      2:06:21.28
    56    Carol Delaney              Conway  AR                    44       10:11      2:06:27.29
    57    Evelyn Cathcart            Alexander  AR                 47       10:17      2:07:45.77
    58    Christi Martin             Harrison  AR                  42       10:18      2:07:52.26
    59    Jane Gunter                Cabot  AR                     55       10:19      2:08:12.35
    60    Anna Hubbard               Little Rock  AR               42       10:20      2:08:25.93
    61    Cheri Stack                Conway  AR                    34       10:34      2:11:20.16
    62    Judy Massingill            Conway  AR                    54       10:35      2:11:28.09
    63    Leisa Wamsley              Little Rock  AR               49       10:38      2:12:04.66
    64    Missy Ezel                 Mabelvale  AR                 40       10:46      2:13:38.11
    65    Heather McKim              Bryant  AR                    39       10:47      2:13:54.51
    66    Tori Plunkett              Alexander  AR                 30       10:49      2:14:18.96
    67    Debbie Thompson            Little Rock  AR               53       10:52      2:14:58.42
    68    Paula Cigainero            Little Rock  AR               41       10:56      2:15:52.65
    69    Shanna Lewter              Benton  AR                    34       11:07      2:18:08.70
    70    Caroline Grant             Cabot  AR                     33       11:10      2:18:39.18
    71    Jill Christian             Little Rock  AR               31       11:17      2:20:03.00
    72    Summer Cox                 Van Buren  AR                 27       11:31      2:23:00.38
    73    Jennifer Feeny             Alma  AR                      33       11:31      2:23:00.43
    74    Eva Bailey                 Benton  AR                    45       11:41      2:25:06.06
    75    Elaine Gimblet             North Little Rock  AR         66       11:53      2:27:38.57
    76    Monica Ritchie             Sherwood  AR                  43       12:03      2:29:45.44
    77    Aline Cross                Conway  AR                    55       12:08      2:30:46.90
    78    Jill Criswell              Cabot  AR                     39       12:14      2:31:55.05
    79    Amanda Jones               Benton  AR                    35       12:21      2:33:20.73
    80    Lee Storey                 Benton  AR                    39       12:28      2:34:54.05
    81    Stacey Bookout             Benton  AR                    29       12:28      2:34:54.12
    82    Carrie Schatz              Benton  AR                    36       12:53      2:40:02.81
    83    Nancy Gambill              Little Rock  AR               42       12:56      2:40:32.41
    84    Debby Meece                Benton  AR                    56       13:00      2:41:25.86
    85    Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                 31       13:02      2:41:50.30
    86    Stacy Ferguson             Benton  AR                    47       13:12      2:44:00.97
    87    Mariessa Bearden           Royal  AR                     50       13:27      2:47:05.96
    88    Jodi Sanders               Benton  AR                    47       13:38      2:49:14.68
    89    Charlotte Dial             Little Rock  AR               52       13:38      2:49:15.47
    90    Angela Gattin              Benton  AR                    41       14:02      2:54:22.49
    91    Roseann Foster             Maumelle  AR                  48       14:12      2:56:24.40
    92    Rebecca McGraw             Conway  AR                    44       14:25      2:59:05.93
==================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                         Age      Pace/M            Time
==================================================================================================
    1     Imari Dellimore            Little Rock  AR               37        5:58      1:14:07.02
    2     Mark Ferguson              Little Rock  AR               40        6:16      1:17:45.78
    3     Ron Mitchell               Little Rock  AR               50        6:29      1:20:32.27
    4     Phil Davison               North Little Rock  AR         30        6:32      1:21:06.28
    5     Caleb Ault                 Maumelle  AR                  26        6:35      1:21:42.39
    6     Alberto Basilio            Little Rock  AR               30        6:44      1:23:32.72
    7     Nathan Willingham          Searcy  AR                    26        6:52      1:25:12.83
    8     Bill Simpson               Little Rock  AR               32        6:57      1:26:25.44
    9     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                  35        6:57      1:26:25.71
    10    Chris Ho                   North Little Rock  AR         38        7:00      1:26:52.95
    11    Jeffrey Zern               Little Rock  AR               25        7:00      1:26:54.82
    12    Scott Sander               Little Rock  AR               44        7:01      1:27:07.04
    13    Joey Gieringer             Pine Bluff  AR                34        7:02      1:27:23.38
    14    Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                   29        7:05      1:27:58.46
    15    Gregory Sorenson           Little Rock  AR               32        7:08      1:28:35.51
    16    Jamel Boukhemis            Little Rock Afb  AR           22        7:08      1:28:41.43
    17    Elliot Evans               Little Rock  AR               29        7:10      1:28:55.82
    18    Daniel Arnold              Bryant  AR                    28        7:10      1:28:57.49
    19    Wes McAfee                 North Little Rock  AR         30        7:12      1:29:23.81
    20    Ron Webb                   Sheridan  AR                  62        7:17      1:30:22.42
    21    James McCullar             Little Rock  AR               56        7:17      1:30:27.81
    22    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                  36        7:18      1:30:36.66
    23    Nick Rule                  Little Rock  AR               49        7:22      1:31:25.06
    24    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR           52        7:22      1:31:34.28
    25    Don Still                  Hope  AR                      57        7:23      1:31:47.35
    26    Jacob Wells                Little Rock  AR               44        7:24      1:31:50.10
    27    George McFall              Fort Smith  AR                42        7:29      1:32:52.72
    28    Eric Baker                 Bryant  AR                    46        7:32      1:33:36.49
    29    Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                 34        7:33      1:33:51.30
    30    Jim Tadel                  Monticello  AR                56        7:35      1:34:08.13
    31    Austin Rutledge            Hot Springs National  AR      19        7:36      1:34:29.35
    32    Jon Honeywell              Little Rock  AR               43        7:37      1:34:33.36
    33    Shane Tucker               Batesville  AR                28        7:40      1:35:18.60
    34    Hank McLaughlin            Ozark  AR                     55        7:43      1:35:52.86
    35    David Langford             Charleston  AR                36        7:49      1:37:03.97
    36    Lee Brown                  Little Rock  AR               53        7:55      1:38:15.65
    37    James Moy                  Benton  AR                    42        7:58      1:38:51.37
    38    Laz Castillo               Conway  AR                    39        7:58      1:38:53.77
    39    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR         53        7:59      1:39:08.07
    40    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR               43        7:59      1:39:08.24
    41    Clay Lance                 Hope  AR                      26        8:01      1:39:28.48
    42    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                  58        8:01      1:39:37.56
    43    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                     47        8:04      1:40:12.65
    44    Gregory Helmbeck           Sherwood  AR                  55        8:06      1:40:31.65
    45    Michael Angel              Conway  AR                    51        8:06      1:40:34.13
    46    John Berryman              Conway  AR                    52        8:07      1:40:44.52
    47    Jeff Necessary             Fort Smith  AR                52        8:08      1:40:59.45
    48    Joel Carter                Little Rock  AR               37        8:12      1:41:46.49
    49    Thomas Taylor              Judsonia  AR                  49        8:17      1:42:58.74
    50    Steven Phillips            Benton  AR                    42        8:19      1:43:17.52
    51    Lionel Burnett             Fort Smith  AR                52        8:20      1:43:30.98
    52    E.f. Jennings              Little Rock  AR               55        8:22      1:43:49.66
    53    Jerry Hester               Conway  AR                    69        8:33      1:46:16.12
    54    Jim Miller                 Little Rock  AR               45        8:36      1:46:47.14
    55    William Plante             Bryant  AR                    45        8:36      1:46:50.56
    56    Brad Smith                 Conway  AR                    23        8:37      1:46:56.86
    57    Michael Storey             Benton  AR                    39        8:39      1:47:25.97
    58    Harold Glenn Vardaman      Bryant  AR                    56        8:39      1:47:27.17
    59    Randy Collins              Bryant  AR                    51        8:40      1:47:43.87
    60    Michael Huckabay           Little Rock  AR               49        8:54      1:50:30.15
    61    Bob Sanders                Conway  AR                    61        8:57      1:51:09.80
    62    John Hunnicutt             Danville  AR                  44        9:02      1:52:11.28
    63    Phil Jarvis                Conway  AR                    26        9:02      1:52:14.87
    64    Jason Smith                Benton  AR                    41        9:03      1:52:29.46
    65    Ben Rugg                   Little Rock  AR               29        9:05      1:52:49.91
    66    Ed Cassaday                Little Rock  AR               66        9:11      1:53:58.33
    67    Justin Kilchenmann         Naperville  IL                32        9:11      1:54:04.96
    68    Booth Rand                 Maumelle  AR                  51        9:12      1:54:14.22
    69    Don Potter                 Conway  AR                    76        9:23      1:56:33.41
    70    Jeremy Ruff                Benton  AR                    38        9:25      1:56:55.58
    71    Roger Rowe                 Little Rock  AR               52        9:25      1:56:59.81
    72    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                  63        9:31      1:58:09.07
    73    R C Fason                  Little Rock  AR               68        9:36      1:59:10.41
    74    Christian Gonzales         Benton  AR                    16        9:41      2:00:13.55
    75    Chad Slaughter             Benton  AR                    44        9:53      2:02:41.49
    76    Gary Keedy                 Conway  AR                    66        9:59      2:03:56.69
    77    Richard Carman             Benton  AR                    59       10:00      2:04:17.64
    78    Malcolm Lawrence           Benton  AR                    56       10:01      2:04:30.64
    79    Dennis Schultz             Conway  AR                    70       10:09      2:06:00.78
    80    Brad Ashford               Maumelle  AR                  50       10:10      2:06:20.23
    81    Michael Warren             Bryant  AR                    48       10:11      2:06:32.45
    82    Christian Gonzales         Benton  AR                    37       10:19      2:08:06.06
    83    Dennis Baas                Little Rock  AR               67       10:41      2:12:42.97
    84    Rusty Hinges               Mount Pleasant  AR            74       10:55      2:15:41.11
    85    Bob Trautman               Benton  AR                    64       11:03      2:17:13.14
    86    Dan Belanger               Little Rock  AR               69       11:37      2:24:22.59
    87    James Bivens               Benton  AR                    47       11:42      2:25:20.25
    88    Zachary Wilson             Little Rock  AR               66       11:48      2:26:31.36
    89    Britt Thompson             Little Rock  AR               64       11:51      2:27:14.23
    90    Charlie Hoag               Farmington  AR                59       11:58      2:28:36.76
    91    Michael Reese              Benton  AR                    39       12:09      2:30:51.02
    92    Jason Pearson              Benton  AR                    33       12:09      2:30:52.82
    93    Ron Gimblet                North Little Rock  AR         65       12:18      2:32:51.07
    94    Ray Bradley                Augusta  AR                   56       12:29      2:35:05.85
    95    John Harrison              Conway  AR                    70       13:33      2:48:23.40
    96    David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                 70       14:21      2:58:14.58