Arkansas 20K
Benton, AR -- September 17, 2011
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners           City State                 Age     Pace/M    Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================
   1    Leah Thorvilson          Little Rock  AR             32       6:10   1:16:36.89    1:16:40.66
   2    Tracy Tungac             Bryant  AR                  29       6:44   1:23:32.78    1:23:36.22
   3    Jenny Brod               Maumelle  AR                31       7:24   1:32:00.05    1:32:08.41
   4    Tammy Walther            Little Rock  AR             40       7:39   1:35:01.74    1:35:13.33
   5    Betsy Tucker             Batesville  AR              55       7:42   1:35:32.35    1:35:35.53
   6    Sunnie Butcher-Keller    Little Rock  AR             28       7:50   1:37:15.38    1:37:21.39
   7    Kathleen Rea             North Little Rock  AR       51       8:05   1:40:24.98    1:40:33.54
   8    Jen Freilino             Little Rock  AR             27       8:08   1:41:06.11    1:41:13.44
   9    Bernita Lovelace         Conway  AR                  57       8:13   1:41:59.56    1:42:07.40
   10   Kathy Wilson             Hot Springs  AR             38       8:17   1:42:57.01    1:43:12.37
   11   Jenny Wilkes             Little Rock  AR             28       8:18   1:43:05.97    1:43:16.79
   12   Mandy Goodwin            Heber Springs  AR           31       8:22   1:43:52.41    1:43:59.25
   13   Jamie Merriman           Hot Springs  AR             51       8:24   1:44:18.90    1:44:18.90
   14   Hillary Looney           Little Rock  AR             37       8:26   1:44:50.77    1:45:02.18
   15   Stephanie Stewart        Little Rock  AR             31       8:27   1:44:54.99    1:45:06.41
   16   Cindy Stage              Conway  AR                  46       8:30   1:45:36.30    1:45:45.71
   17   Jena Allen               Benton  AR                  36       8:33   1:46:11.94    1:46:25.72
   18   Brenda Hansen            Little Rock  AR             43       8:39   1:47:23.62    1:47:37.70
   19   Debbie Hill              Hot Springs Village  AR     60       8:41   1:47:50.61    1:48:01.22
   20   Chrissy Ferguson         Conway  AR                  50       8:44   1:48:33.82    1:48:41.63
   21   Jill Davis               Hot Springs  AR             42       8:45   1:48:46.55    1:48:46.55
   22   Tara Sanders             Scott  AR                   35       8:48   1:49:12.64    1:49:27.79
   23   Stacy Warren             Texarkana  TX               37       8:57   1:51:13.16    1:51:20.40
   24   Alise Atha               North Little Rock  AR       28       8:59   1:51:36.01    1:51:44.20
   25   Becky Humes              Little Rock  AR             33       9:08   1:53:23.87    1:53:32.03
   26   Angie Orellano-Fisher    Nipomo  CA                  61       9:10   1:53:50.58    1:53:58.27
   27   Debby Linton             Little Rock  AR             39       9:13   1:54:34.16    1:54:41.15
   28   Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR               44       9:21   1:56:07.84    1:56:15.35
   29   Nicole Hobbs             Benton  AR                  26       9:27   1:57:21.52    1:57:29.37
   30   Cindy Langley            Benton  AR                  40       9:29   1:57:51.85    1:58:09.58
   31   Lisa Lawless             Hot Springs  AR             40       9:32   1:58:24.03    1:58:39.39
   32   Cindy Baswell            Hot Springs  AR             55       9:46   2:01:17.75    2:01:28.74
   33   Julie Carnathan          Hot Springs  AR             49       9:46   2:01:23.94    2:01:34.69
   34   Deonne Selph             Benton  AR                  41      10:02   2:04:35.91    2:04:47.39
   35   Patti Hammerstein        Sherwood  AR                51      10:12   2:06:41.43    2:06:54.97
   36   Evelyn L???                                          45      10:24   2:09:16.20    2:09:33.89
   37   Debbie Scrivner          Hot Springs  AR             54      10:26   2:09:32.82    2:09:43.39
   38   Cheri Smithers           Conway  AR                  32      10:27   2:09:44.74    2:10:00.84
   39   Missy Key                Benton  AR                  45      10:28   2:09:59.11    2:10:15.86
   40   Carrie Abegglen          Cabot  AR                   40      10:40   2:12:27.83    2:12:42.29
   41   Jessica Castle           Cabot  AR                   25      10:40   2:12:32.66    2:12:46.99
   42   Jane Gunter              Cabot  AR                   53      10:41   2:12:40.64    2:12:55.24
   43   Charlotte Brunner        Little Rock  AR             63      10:41   2:12:40.80    2:12:54.11
   44   Barbara Bowman           Little Rock  AR             46      10:42   2:12:58.82    2:13:11.45
   45   Tina Coutu               Little Rock  AR             47      10:46   2:13:49.25    2:13:57.20
   46   Cinda Caughman           Hot Springs  AR             45      10:55   2:15:41.11    2:15:56.66
   47   Charlottte Dial          Little Rock  AR             50      10:56   2:15:47.56    2:16:05.07
   48   Penny Koller             Hot Springs  AR             36      10:57   2:16:04.89    2:16:04.89
   49   Madelyn Ganos            Little Rock  AR             47      11:06   2:17:50.16    2:18:02.61
   50   Kim Harrison             Pearcy  AR                  43      11:15   2:19:49.14    2:20:06.16
   51   Debbie Meece             Benton  AR                  54      11:24   2:21:34.87    2:21:34.87
   52   Lisa Gunner              Judsonia  AR                45      11:31   2:22:57.80    2:22:57.80
   53   Linda Fason              Little Rock  AR             62      11:32   2:23:11.70    2:23:26.56
   54   Jennifer Holland         Benton  AR                  38      11:41   2:25:10.02    2:25:10.02
   55   Diane Morrison           Hot Springs  AR             37      11:52   2:27:17.36    2:27:17.36
   56   Pamela Lee               Hot Springs Village  AR     64      12:01   2:29:09.92    2:29:23.02
   57   Barbara Colton           Hernando  MS                67      12:35   2:36:12.05    2:36:25.19
   58   Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                   69      12:41   2:37:35.54    2:37:35.54
   59   Rosemary Rogers          Maumelle  AR                63      12:57   2:40:50.88    2:40:50.88
   60   Tamara Brown             Conway  AR                  49      13:08   2:43:08.20    2:43:08.20
   61   Kristin Kindy            Benton  AR                  16      13:22   2:45:59.59    2:45:59.59
   62   Jayme Butts-Hall         Alexander  AR               29      13:54   2:52:42.05    2:52:42.05
   63   Carrie Borah             Little Rock  AR             27      13:59   2:53:35.90    2:53:46.38
   64   Coreen Frasier           Little Rock  AR             68      14:29   2:59:53.92    2:59:53.92
   65   Sherry Kindy             Benton  AR                  40      14:55   3:05:20.33    3:05:20.33
   66   Courtney Martin          Benton  AR                  29      14:55   3:05:20.56    3:05:20.56
   67   Rebecca McGraw           Conway  AR                  42      15:32   3:12:53.52    3:12:53.52
   68   Moniqueca Christensen    Bryant  AR                  37      15:36   3:13:45.48    3:13:45.48
   69   Kathy Orick              Mabelvale  AR               44      15:57   3:18:06.29    3:18:06.29
   70   Sharon Ward              Benton  AR                  57      15:57   3:18:06.39    3:18:06.39
======================================================================================================
 Place  Male Finishers           City                       Age     Pace/M    Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================
   1    Mark Ferguson            Little Rock  AR             38       6:01   1:14:38.28    1:14:41.74
   2    Imari Dellimore          Little Rock  AR             35       6:03   1:15:10.16    1:15:13.54
   3    Brian Sieczkowski        Maumelle  AR                33       6:12   1:17:02.82    1:17:05.80
   4    Joel Perez               Little Rock  AR             33       6:13   1:17:10.97    1:17:14.43
   5    Kevin Golden             Maumelle  AR                44       6:24   1:19:24.04    1:19:27.46
   6    Steve Yanoviak           Little Rock  AR             42       6:28   1:20:13.47    1:20:17.06
   7    Alberto Basilio          Little Rock  AR             28       6:33   1:21:15.05    1:21:18.34
   8    Lee Epperson             Benton  AR                  37       6:46   1:24:04.30    1:24:07.45
   9    Barry Selph              Benton  AR                  42       6:58   1:26:27.72    1:26:31.14
   10   Scott Sander             Little Rock  AR             42       7:01   1:27:06.31    1:27:10.17
   11   Tyler Eddings            Hot Springs  AR             17       7:02   1:27:22.50    1:27:26.43
   12   Gregg Asher              Benton  AR                  36       7:03   1:27:34.58    1:27:44.03
   13   Billy Shelton            Hot Springs  AR             48       7:06   1:28:08.37    1:28:14.71
   14   Gary Davis               Sherwood  AR                54       7:08   1:28:31.67    1:28:35.38
   15   Dave MacKenzie           Hot Springs  AR             59       7:08   1:28:37.33    1:28:44.84
   16   Josh Whisenhunt          Malvern  AR                 27       7:10   1:28:55.55    1:29:01.72
   17   Brian Wagner             Vilonia  AR                 39       7:11   1:29:14.56    1:29:18.74
   18   Patrick McGannon         Hot Springs Village  AR     54       7:12   1:29:21.99    1:29:25.96
   19   Joseph Nichols           Little Rock  AR             49       7:14   1:29:47.15    1:29:53.54
   20   Leon Lants               Little Rock  AR             48       7:18   1:30:36.11    1:30:42.05
   21   Michael Storey           Benton  AR                  37       7:18   1:30:46.91    1:30:51.38
   22   David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR              57       7:19   1:30:51.02    1:30:56.55
   23   Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR         50       7:20   1:31:06.55    1:31:11.64
   24   Mark Hagermeier          Little Rock  AR             48       7:23   1:31:36.98    1:31:51.40
   25   Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR             50       7:23   1:31:42.19    1:31:48.35
   26   Caleb Manis              Cabot  AR                   21       7:23   1:31:44.54    1:31:49.86
   27   Steven Preston           Little Rock  AR             29       7:24   1:31:59.74    1:32:08.38
   28   Ross Bolding             Monticello  AR              65       7:24   1:32:00.64    1:32:03.44
   29   Tim Norwood              Benton  AR                  33       7:29   1:32:56.81    1:33:01.92
   30   Chad Yocum               Hot Springs  AR             36       7:30   1:33:08.94    1:33:15.45
   31   Brian Watson             Little Rock  AR             43       7:32   1:33:28.62    1:33:36.88
   32   Chris Esch               Benton  AR                  41       7:38   1:34:45.94    1:34:54.69
   33   John Hunnicutt           Danville  AR                42       7:38   1:34:49.38    1:34:55.40
   34   Cliff Ferren             North Little Rock  AR       55       7:39   1:34:58.10    1:35:01.00
   35   Rick Koros               Mabelvale  AR               43       7:43   1:35:55.57    1:36:00.78
   36   Barry Eason              Vilonia  AR                 42       7:47   1:36:34.56    1:36:40.28
   37   Stephen Harrison         Hot Springs  AR             32       7:50   1:37:16.90    1:37:23.68
   38   Chris Hall               Alexander  AR               32       7:51   1:37:36.09    1:37:39.41
   39   Bill Torrey              Little Rock  AR             57       7:52   1:37:37.88    1:37:42.77
   40   Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR             41       7:52   1:37:43.73    1:37:47.76
   41   Tommy Thompson           Cabot  AR                   44       7:53   1:37:50.05    1:38:00.14
   42   James Sinclair           Cabot  AR                   29       7:55   1:38:14.03    1:38:20.55
   43   Eric Baker               Casscoe  AR                 44       7:56   1:38:26.12    1:38:32.56
   44   David Camp               Conway  AR                  39       7:56   1:38:36.21    1:38:40.37
   45   Eugene Atha              North Little Rock  AR       56       7:58   1:38:55.37    1:39:00.68
   46   Wade Paddock             Little Rock  AR             41       8:00   1:39:22.37    1:39:32.22
   47   E. F. Jennings           Little Rock  AR             53       8:03   1:40:05.96    1:40:13.76
   48   Randy Collins            Bryant  AR                  49       8:04   1:40:06.70    1:40:13.08
   49   Allan Woiwood            Benton  AR                  54       8:07   1:40:44.43    1:40:51.33
   50   Robert Douglas           Peoria  AZ                  45       8:09   1:41:17.14    1:41:23.11
   51   Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                  46       8:11   1:41:34.45    1:41:41.51
   52   Luis Merchan             Benton  AR                  30       8:13   1:42:03.95    1:42:10.66
   53   Daniel Vo                Fort Smith  AR              22       8:15   1:42:24.97    1:42:40.17
   54   John Spenst              Little Rock  AR             30       8:15   1:42:29.19    1:42:38.53
   55   Greg Eason               Conway  AR                  36       8:19   1:43:17.31    1:43:28.75
   56   Luke Tischuler           Cabot  AR                   27       8:20   1:43:32.54    1:43:42.34
   57   Terry Hogue              Benton  AR                  46       8:21   1:43:41.20    1:43:49.18
   58   Larry Merriman           Hot Springs  AR             53       8:22   1:43:53.12    1:43:53.12
   59   Mark West                Hot Springs  AR             47       8:23   1:44:04.57    1:44:04.57
   60   Charles Moulton          Benton  AR                  49       8:23   1:44:11.01    1:44:25.62
   61   Colyn Bowman             Batesville  AR              24       8:25   1:44:27.70    1:44:39.31
   62   John Miller              Maumelle  AR                43       8:27   1:44:52.77    1:45:00.97
   63   Brian Yeager             Batesville  AR              37       8:27   1:44:55.48    1:45:07.50
   64   Michael Huckabay         Little Rock  AR             47       8:28   1:45:07.69    1:45:24.03
   65   William Frizzell         Little Rock  AR             22       8:30   1:45:28.69    1:45:46.12
   66   David Lyman              Benton  AR                  41       8:34   1:46:18.99    1:46:28.04
   67   Booth Rand               Maumelle  AR                49       8:36   1:46:44.68    1:47:00.94
   68   Robert MacKendrick       Hot Springs Village  AR     63       8:36   1:46:46.95    1:46:57.43
   69   Samuel Boughner          Little Rock  AR             29       8:36   1:46:52.97    1:47:07.30
   70   Don Preston              Bigelow  AR                 56       8:37   1:46:58.80    1:47:03.18
   71   James Erwin              Maumelle  AR                44       8:41   1:47:56.35    1:48:09.32
   72   Jimmy John Ward          Quitman  AR                 39       8:45   1:48:37.25    1:48:46.69
   73   Jim Miller               Little Rock  AR             43       8:46   1:48:49.64    1:48:58.23
   74   Grant Golden             Benton  AR                  31       8:46   1:48:57.19    1:49:06.20
   75   Michael Fowler           Bryant  AR                  37       8:47   1:49:11.15    1:49:25.08
   76   David Kuchuinski         Bryant  AR                  42       8:47   1:49:11.44    1:49:25.45
   77   Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR       66       8:48   1:49:23.22    1:49:31.95
   78   Brooks Lee               Lonoke  AR                  34       8:49   1:49:31.99    1:49:41.55
   79   Phillip Haltom           Texarkana  TX               64       8:54   1:50:28.77    1:50:34.36
   80   Chris Lane               Little Rock  AR             47       8:57   1:51:13.93    1:51:21.53
   81   Craig Durmon             Hot Springs  AR             42       8:58   1:51:17.91    1:51:28.68
   82   Brent Morrison           Hot Springs  AR             40       8:58   1:51:28.26    1:51:28.26
   83   Marc Stewart             Hot Springs  AR             47       8:59   1:51:38.68    1:51:49.47
   84   Matthew Talley           Cabot  AR                   35       9:04   1:52:33.85    1:52:43.92
   85   David Meroney            Little Rock  AR             40       9:06   1:52:58.79    1:53:07.84
   86   Josh Drake               Hot Springs  AR             42       9:08   1:53:29.21    1:53:48.76
   87   Alex Wan                 Sherwood  AR                35       9:13   1:54:23.54    1:54:37.76
   88   John Brannan             Benton  AR                  29       9:15   1:54:50.74    1:54:59.72
   89   Joe Zuber                Benton  AR                  26       9:20   1:55:57.26    1:56:08.24
   90   Chad Slaughter           Benton  AR                  42       9:24   1:56:49.70    1:57:05.76
   91   Tom Baxley               Benton  AR                  49       9:27   1:57:25.42    1:57:40.56
   92   Ron McCafferty           Little Rock  AR             60       9:29   1:57:44.63    1:57:58.39
   93   R. C. Fason              Little Rock  AR             66       9:31   1:58:14.48    1:58:19.77
   94   Ron Sanders              Little Rock  AR             46       9:41   2:00:19.16    2:00:25.48
   95   Ray Selph                Alexander  AR               44       9:45   2:01:11.02    2:01:22.61
   96   Wayne Bennett            Quitman  AR                 68      10:11   2:06:23.27    2:06:30.28
   97   Toney Brasuell           Benton  AR                  48      10:32   2:10:45.02    2:11:00.46
   98   Ray Ley                  Augusta  AR                 54      10:32   2:10:49.13    2:11:02.73
   99   Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs  AR             58      10:38   2:12:06.03    2:12:06.03
  100   Terry Allenbaugh         Alexander  AR               54      10:40   2:12:29.06    2:12:46.16
  101   Warren Thomason          Malvern  AR                 53      10:44   2:13:17.90    2:13:17.90
  102   Monte Harrison           Pearcy  AR                  47      10:45   2:13:37.55    2:13:54.31
  103   Nicholas Norfolk         Little Rock  AR             28      10:56   2:15:47.41    2:15:59.50
  104   Kevin Webb               Benton  AR                  52      10:59   2:16:21.93    2:16:32.82
  105   Dan Belanger             Little Rock  AR             67      10:59   2:16:28.66    2:16:38.81
  106   Marion Monk              Hot Springs Village  AR     70      11:03   2:17:16.74    2:17:16.74
  107   David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR               68      11:11   2:18:50.18    2:18:50.18
  108   John Holland             Benton  AR                  39      11:13   2:19:21.84    2:19:21.84
  109   John Harrison            Conway  AR                  68      11:31   2:23:01.90    2:23:01.90
  110   Fletcher Smith           Little Rock  AR             53      11:56   2:28:07.15    2:28:24.83
  111   Greg Bourns              Mena  AR                    71      12:39   2:37:09.05    2:37:09.05
  112   Matt Hensley             Bryant  AR                  27      12:59   2:41:18.40    2:41:18.40
  113   Bradley Thomas           Bryant  AR                  15      13:01   2:41:43.43    2:41:56.23
  114   Gary Brown               Conway  AR                  49      13:08   2:43:07.84    2:43:07.84
  115   Darrell Orick            Mabelvale  AR               49      15:57   3:18:06.29    3:18:06.29