ArkansasRunner.com


River City 5K Age Groups
North Little Rock, AR -- July 17, 2010
              Female Runners
================================================================================================
5 to 9
          1   Grace Krebs               9   Maumelle, AR                 13:05         40:34.94
          2   Ana Grace Mynott          7   Little Rock, AR              15:25         47:48.85
          3   Lilian Mynott             9   Little Rock, AR              15:39         48:32.16
          4   Tessa Spears              8   Jacksonville, AR             16:42         51:49.12
          5   Elise Gibson              9   Sherwood, AR                 17:26         54:05.90
          6   Grant Gibson              6   Sherwood, AR                 17:42         54:54.77
          7   Hallie Diles              9   North Little Rock, AR        18:00         55:48.33
          8   Novelynn Landes           9   Little Rock, AR              19:45       1:01:15.20
          9   Olivia Watts              9   Little Rock, AR              19:46       1:01:17.19
10 to 14
          1   Allison Hupp             14   Cabot, AR                    14:09         43:52.72
15 to 19
          1   Blair Baskin             19   Little Rock, AR               6:50         21:12.83
          2   Skylar Oswalt            17   Benton, AR                    7:23         22:54.63
          3   Stacy Emmerling          16   Alexander, AR                 7:37         23:37.99
          4   Jordan Dunkerson         18   Bryant, AR                    8:17         25:43.11
          5   Susan Campbell           18   Little Rock, AR               9:26         29:16.00
          6   Molly Goyne              17   Newport, AR                  10:09         31:29.23
          7   Emily Honey              18   Little Rock, AR              10:41         33:09.42
          8   Naomi O'Neal             15   Searcy, AR                   11:12         34:45.74
          9   Lauren Berkemeyer        16   Little Rock, AR              14:38         45:23.66
          10  Caysie Williams          17   Maumelle, AR                 14:38         45:24.50
          11  Jamiel Clark             17   North Little Rock, AR        16:49         52:11.96
20 to 24
          1   Molly Alexander          20   Little Rock, AR               7:21         22:49.51
          2   Adrea Coley              23   Little Rock, AR               8:08         25:14.35
          3   Allison Stanley          21   Judsonia, AR                  8:12         25:26.77
          4   Kristen Brown            23   Little Rock, AR               8:38         26:46.71
          5   Micha Quillen            20   Little Rock, AR               9:03         28:06.38
          6   Ressie Ragland           21   Fayetteville, AR              9:42         30:05.50
          7   Jennifer Tuepker         24   Little Rock, AR               9:55         30:45.09
          8   Katie Barnhill           20   Lonoke, AR                   11:24         35:21.08
          9   Christina Lovell         24   Bauxite, AR                  12:18         38:10.45
          10  Ellen Keltch             20   Little Rock, AR              12:28         38:40.52
          11  Tabitha Davidson         22   Valparaiso, IN               12:49         39:45.85
          12  Jenna May-Lands          23   North Little Rock, AR        13:19         41:18.38
          13  Jennifer Lucas           22   Conway, AR                   13:34         42:05.73
          14  Kara Threm               22   Marion, AR                   15:22         47:39.48
          15  Whitney Walker           24   Maumelle, AR                 15:22         47:40.14
25 to 29
          1   Tracy Johanning          28   Sherwood, AR                  6:06         18:57.18
          2   Stasia Donofrio          25   Little Rock, AR               7:29         23:14.66
          3   Beth Ann Patterson       28   Bryant, AR                    8:09         25:18.80
          4   Barbara Fryar            25   Russellville, AR              8:21         25:56.29
          5   Caroline Curton          26   Maumelle, AR                  8:37         26:43.64
          6   Megan Cole               25   Sherwood, AR                  8:39         26:50.98
          7   Amber Privitera          29   Jacksonville, AR              9:01         27:58.04
          8   Alise Atha               27   Little Rock, AR               9:01         27:58.39
          9   Megan Cruce              25   Maumelle, AR                  9:13         28:36.16
          10  Lindsey Bowman           29   Little Rock, AR               9:29         29:24.46
          11  nicole Miller-ross       26   Searcy, AR                   10:11         31:37.24
          12  Katie Roark              25   Sherwood, AR                 10:20         32:04.15
          13  Julie Mehlin             28   Maumelle, AR                 10:56         33:54.59
          14  Emily Wilson             28   North Little Rock, AR        11:09         34:35.87
          15  Natalie Ohrenberger      27   North Little Rock, AR        11:18         35:03.19
          16  Courtney Hirscheider     28   North Little Rock, AR        11:20         35:10.22
          17  Layne Neese              28   Little Rock, AR              11:20         35:10.81
          18  Rebecca Scissors         25   Little Rock, AR              11:44         36:25.62
          19  Bree Sandy Lopez         25   Jacksonville, AR             11:47         36:34.34
          20  April Johnson            26   Little Rock, AR              11:55         36:57.43
          21  Julie Dorsey             26   Little Rock, AR              12:05         37:29.95
          22  Kelly Wright             28   Hot Springs, AR              12:30         38:47.56
          23  Julie Buckner            28   Maumelle, AR                 12:57         40:10.22
          24  Carrie Phillips          25   Conway, AR                   13:03         40:29.04
          25  Amy Jackson              29   North Little Rock, AR        13:12         40:58.71
          26  Naomi Sexson             28   Conway, AR                   13:19         41:17.53
          27  Kara Stanphill           29   Lonoke, AR                   14:36         45:18.88
          28  Autumn Nabholz           29   Little Rock, AR              15:37         48:27.58
30 to 34
          1   Leah Thorvilson          31   Little Rock, AR               5:35         17:19.04
          2   Nina Harrison            34   Sherwood, AR                  7:24         22:57.77
          3   Tabitha Combes           31   Lynchburg, VA                 8:10         25:22.71
          4   Meg Eddins               30   Searcy, AR                    8:22         25:58.60
          5   Christi Jones            33   Jacksonville, AR              8:40         26:53.07
          6   Angela Sivia             30   Searcy, AR                    8:59         27:51.53
          7   Charity Hertzog          31   Austin, AR                    9:14         28:40.22
          8   Tennille Biggers         31   Little Rock, AR               9:29         29:26.17
          9   Mary Gardner             33   Sherwood, AR                 10:28         32:27.56
          10  Catherine Barron         34   Little Rock, AR              11:17         34:59.72
          11  Heather Sanders          33   Cabot, AR                    11:17         35:00.45
          12  Maranda Lisko            33   Humnoke, AR                  12:18         38:10.84
          13  Meredith Rebsamen        30   Little Rock, AR              14:09         43:55.50
          14  Stephanie Kenley         33   Maumelle, AR                 14:14         44:09.87
          15  Toni Spears              33   Jacksonville, AR             16:44         51:53.08
          16  Disreal Herron           34   North Little Rock, AR        16:50         52:12.50
          17  Rebecca Bell             32   Little Rock, AR              18:09         56:16.44
35 to 39
          1   Zora Madison             37   Little Rock, AR               7:31         23:21.03
          2   Tammy Williams           35   Searcy, AR                    8:12         25:27.00
          3   DeAnne Selph             39   Benton, AR                    8:26         26:11.09
          4   Jenny Smith              38   Benton, AR                    8:42         27:00.21
          5   Martha Campbell          37   Little Rock, AR               9:17         28:49.51
          6   Christy Slyby            38   Little Rock, AR              10:30         32:35.89
          7   Melissa Krebs            37   Maumelle, AR                 10:37         32:55.32
          8   Alicia Smith             39   Cabot, AR                    10:38         32:59.95
          9   Kristy Underwood         35   Lonoke, AR                   11:23         35:20.51
          10  Kathy Helpenstill        39   Cabot, AR                    12:09         37:42.32
          11  Julie Burnley            36   Little Rock, AR              12:33         38:55.14
          12  Jennifer Watts           38   Little Rock, AR              14:54         46:14.19
          13  Lisa Gibson              36   Sherwood, AR                 17:43         54:57.93
          14  Angie Diles              39   North Little Rock, AR        18:09         56:18.63
          15  Angela Landes            36   Little Rock, AR              19:45       1:01:16.47
40 to 44
          1   Monica Weigle            44   North Little Rock, AR         8:28         26:15.41
          2   Rebecca Bozkir           42   Little Rock, AR               9:20         28:59.64
          3   Pam Rossi                41   Little Rock, AR               9:21         29:02.70
          4   Laura Pelley             42   Greenbrier, AR               10:19         32:01.05
          5   Michele Short            42   Maumelle, AR                 10:42         33:13.89
          6   April Findlay            43   Little Rock, AR              10:44         33:17.21
          7   Lisa Felts               41   Conway, AR                   11:36         35:59.42
          8   Kris Brower              40   Little Rock, AR              11:38         36:04.79
          9   Katherine McManners      40   Little Rock, AR              13:03         40:28.54
          10  Rebecca McGraw           41   Conway, AR                   13:33         42:03.58
          11  Lisa Chism               43   Maumelle, AR                 13:54         43:07.33
          12  Rebecca Hupp             44   Cabot, AR                    14:08         43:51.34
          13  Jaynie Cannon            43   Little Rock, AR              14:28         44:53.27
          14  Laura Frost              42   North Little Rock, AR        18:10         56:19.44
45 to 49
          1   Barbara Bowman           45   Little Rock, AR               8:57         27:46.10
          2   Scott Duncan             46   North Little Rock, AR        10:07         31:23.98
          3   Cindy Rowe               49   Little Rock, AR              10:13         31:41.65
          4   Dorothy Allen            49   Jacksonville, AR             11:00         34:07.05
          5   Lisa Gray                45   Jacksonville, AR             11:53         36:53.61
          6   Paula Sheilds            46   Little Rock, AR              12:23         38:26.50
          7   Lisa Akin                48   Greenbrier, AR               13:32         41:58.94
          8   Cydney Miller            46   Little Rock, AR              15:11         47:05.23
          9   Aleshia O'Neal           45   Searcy, AR                   16:39         51:37.25
          10  Mary Katherine Swan      49   Ward, AR                     17:52         55:26.22
          11  Glory Pearsall           48   Unknown, NA                  17:53         55:29.97
50 to 54
          1   Mackie Buckelew          53   North Little Rock, AR         8:44         27:06.33
          2   Connie Branscum          50   Maumelle, AR                  9:24         29:09.33
          3   Cathy Mclain             54   Bryant, AR                   11:08         34:31.73
          4   Dianne Ackerman          50   Little Rock, AR              12:04         37:27.13
          5   Kim Bingman              51   Maumelle, AR                 12:33         38:56.27
          6   Janella Burroughs        52   Maumelle, AR                 12:33         38:56.67
          7   Kandy Brown              52   Sherwood, AR                 12:36         39:04.05
          8   Jimmie Dotson            50   Unknown, NA                  17:53         55:29.26
          9   Deb Cordes               54   Sherwood, AR                 18:15         56:35.39
55 to 59
          1   Karen Hayes              56   North Little Rock, AR         8:25         26:08.85
          2   Pat Robinette            57   Little Rock, AR               9:28         29:22.95
          3   Nina Pritchett           56   Little Rock, AR              11:48         36:35.03
          4   Joy Cook                 58   Little Rock, AR              19:56       1:01:48.79
60 to 64
          1   Deborah Blackburn        60   Alexander, AR                12:50         39:49.97
          2   Terry Gordon             62   Sherwood, AR                 16:14         50:22.08
          3   Mary Hayward             63   North Little Rock, AR        19:22       1:00:04.87
65 to 69
          1   Sandra Mims              66   Little Rock, AR              13:30         41:52.46
================================================================================================
              Male Runners
================================================================================================
0 to 4
          1   Christian Chism           1   Maumelle, AR                 13:54         43:08.00
5 to 9
          1   Matthew Guild             9   Abilene, TX                  10:50         33:36.80
          2   Andy Landes               6   Little Rock, AR              17:33         54:26.57
10 to 14
          1   Zachary Rail             12   Conway, AR                    7:39         23:44.33
          2   Jason Rail               11   Conway, AR                    7:51         24:21.36
          3   Jack Noland              10   Little Rock, AR               9:34         29:42.91
          4   Glover Helpenstill       14   Cabot, AR                     9:52         30:38.68
          5   Brent Remow              14   Sheridan, AR                 10:02         31:09.09
          6   Carter Sheilds           11   Little Rock, AR              10:05         31:17.62
          7   Zachary Duncan           14   North Little Rock, AR        10:07         31:23.66
          8   Ethan Fryar              10   Conway, AR                   11:37         36:02.53
          9   Jack Brower              11   Little Rock, AR              11:37         36:03.60
          10  Adam Jones               13   Campobello, SC               11:47         36:33.36
          11  Taylor Sheilds           13   Little Rock, AR              12:16         38:03.46
          12  Caleb O'Neal             12   Searcy, AR                   16:38         51:35.59
15 to 19
          1   Derek Eidr               19   Little Rock, AR               5:34         17:16.11
          2   Jesse Littlefield        17   Bonita Springs, FL            5:54         18:19.07
          3   Vann Berry               15   Little Rock, AR               6:33         20:20.20
          4   Joshua Jones             15   Campobello, SC                6:33         20:21.21
          5   Hayden Rickett           16   Little Rock, AR               7:15         22:30.90
          6   Brandon Rickett          16   Little Rock, AR               7:16         22:32.91
          7   Max Deaton               19   Little Rock, AR               7:41         23:50.16
          8   Carter Lowe              18   McRae, AR                     7:48         24:12.47
          9   Conner Noland            15   Little Rock, AR               8:03         24:59.18
          10  Tyler Clark              16   Maumelle, AR                 10:46         33:23.60
          11  Taylor Hudson            18   Maumelle, AR                 12:23         38:24.90
20 to 24
          1   Greg Smith               24   Jacksonville, AR              5:36         17:23.37
          2   Jeremiah McLaughlin      24   Conway, AR                    7:36         23:34.15
          3   Phillip Walker           22   Maumelle, AR                  8:02         24:55.86
          4   Reed Balentine           23   Benton, AR                    8:17         25:41.97
          5   Cody Johnston            22   Little Rock, AR               8:53         27:34.60
25 to 29
          1   Nick Curton              26   Maumelle, AR                  6:00         18:37.97
          2   Steven Preston           28   Little Rock, AR               6:21         19:42.56
          3   Nathan Poiston           26   Little Rock, AR               7:56         24:36.54
          4   Greg Walker              25   North Little Rock, AR         8:53         27:34.90
          5   Emon Mahony              28   Little Rock, AR               9:11         28:29.90
          6   Scott Cook               26   Little Rock, AR               9:38         29:53.36
          7   Blake Hirscheider        27   North Little Rock, AR         9:52         30:36.40
          8   Logan Light              27   Searcy, AR                   10:01         31:06.97
          9   Joseph Andrew Dorsey     26   Little Rock, AR              10:06         31:20.30
          10  Adam McNeal              26   Conway, AR                   10:38         33:00.29
          11  carson Ross              25   Searcy, AR                   10:41         33:10.93
          12  Jason Privitera          26   Jacksonville, AR             11:00         34:06.55
          13  Johnny Graves            29   Maumelle, AR                 15:01         46:36.67
30 to 34
          1   Brian Williams           34   Searcy, AR                    6:27         20:00.66
          2   Frank Thurman            33   Little Rock, AR               6:44         20:53.66
          3   Stuart Cash              34   Maumelle, AR                  7:07         22:05.45
          4   Kevin Hinshaw            34   Benton, AR                    7:26         23:03.17
          5   Andrew DeMillo           32   Little Rock, AR               7:26         23:04.99
          6   Mark Boles               31   Sherwood, AR                  7:40         23:47.42
          7   Eric Buckner             30   Maumelle, AR                  8:25         26:07.75
          8   Jantzen Cole             33   Little Rock, AR               8:30         26:21.14
          9   Mac Bell                 31   Little Rock, AR               8:51         27:29.04
          10  DJ Walker                30   Sherwood, AR                  8:52         27:30.94
          11  Christopher Banks        31   Mabelvale, AR                 9:16         28:46.73
          12  Dylana Cash              31   Maumelle, AR                  9:24         29:10.97
          13  Jason Leake              30   Morrilton, AR                 9:25         29:12.58
          14  Casey Neese              31   Little Rock, AR               9:47         30:20.11
          15  Antonio Ware             30   North Little Rock, AR         9:58         30:56.35
          16  Makenna Davids           30   Sherwood, AR                 10:19         31:59.34
          17  Ryan Temple              30   Jacksonville, AR             11:14         34:51.75
          18  Andrew Low               31   Benton, AR                   11:51         36:46.92
          19  Kevin Wright             32   Little Rock, AR              12:56         40:08.08
35 to 39
          1   Ethan Neyman             35   Sherwood, AR                  5:39         17:33.67
          2   Brian Wagner             38   Vilonia, AR                   6:26         19:57.29
          3   Mark Thompson            35   Little Rock, AR               7:05         22:00.32
          4   John Jones               39   Maumelle, AR                  7:50         24:19.09
          5   Steve Rail               39   Conway, AR                    7:52         24:26.70
          6   Eric Guild               38   Mwanza, Tanzania (tazn)       8:23         26:01.94
          7   Chad Jones               35   Campobello, SC                8:46         27:12.46
          8   Carl Walker              37   Searcy, AR                    9:42         30:06.00
          9   Michael Woolfolk         38   Little Rock, AR              10:39         33:02.12
          10  Scotty Smith             39   Cabot, AR                    10:39         33:03.21
          11  Chad Price               35   North Little Rock, AR        10:43         33:16.23
          12  Stephen O'Neal           39   Searcy, AR                   11:12         34:45.26
          13  Lonnie Wright            37   Little Rock, AR              12:30         38:48.36
          14  Nathan Hutchins          39   Greenbrier, AR               12:55         40:04.10
          15  Archie Stanphill         38   Lonoke, AR                   14:52         46:08.28
          16  Reid Landes              39   Little Rock, AR              17:33         54:27.94
          17  Andy Gibson              36   Sherwood, AR                 17:43         54:57.60
40 to 44
          1   Scott Eason              44   Conway, AR                    5:49         18:02.12
          2   Barry Selph              41   Benton, AR                    6:48         21:07.11
          3   Jacob Wells              41   Little Rock, AR               6:57         21:35.42
          4   John Miller              42   Maumelle, AR                  7:48         24:13.67
          5   Scott Wall               44   Maumelle, AR                  7:50         24:18.38
          6   Mark Rickett             42   Little Rock, AR               8:04         25:02.30
          7   Pete Pitre               43   Conway, AR                    8:54         27:37.61
          8   Mack Hutchinson          44   Little Rock, AR               8:54         27:38.00
          9   Stephen Rook             41   Little Rock, AR              10:29         32:30.70
          10  Cary Chism               40   North Little Rock, AR        10:47         33:28.32
          11  Tim Diles                42   North Little Rock, AR        18:00         55:48.73
          12  Don Frost                41   North Little Rock, AR        18:10         56:19.82
45 to 49
          1   Keith Lape               46   North Little Rock, AR         7:31         23:21.69
          2   Mike Henderson           49   Maumelle, AR                  7:37         23:39.65
          3   Mark Wilson              47   North Little Rock, AR         7:42         23:54.08
          4   David Tipton             49   Maumelle, AR                  8:17         25:43.87
          5   Robert Ulroy             49   Little Rock, AR               8:30         26:22.49
          6   Briant Noland            48   Little Rock, AR               9:00         27:57.77
          7   Paul Branscum            49   Maumelle, AR                  9:56         30:48.32
          8   Weldon Chism             49   Maumelle, AR                  9:59         30:58.22
          9   Harry Li                 49   Little Rock, AR              11:41         36:14.71
          10  Eddie Sheilds            46   Little Rock, AR              12:23         38:26.93
50 to 54
          1   Gary Davis               53   Sherwood, AR                  6:08         19:03.50
          2   Cliff Ferren             54   North Little Rock, AR         7:49         24:16.35
          3   Hank McLaughlin          52   Ozark, AR                     7:53         24:29.36
          4   Brian Alexander          51   Little Rock, AR               7:57         24:40.98
          5   James Arbuckle           50   Little Rock, AR               8:28         26:16.07
          6   Russell Scott            50   Jacksonville, AR              9:52         30:38.91
          7   Tom Cloninger            52   Sherwood, AR                 10:01         31:06.29
          8   George Pange             51   Little Rock, AR              11:03         34:18.49
          9   Bret Foreman             50   Little Rock, AR              11:07         34:30.63
          10  Mel Smith                51   Sherwood, AR                 11:19         35:05.14
55 to 59
          1   Bill Torrey              55   Little Rock, AR               6:50         21:12.04
          2   Eugene Atha              55   Sherwood, AR                  7:19         22:41.94
          3   Bill Crow                57   North Little Rock, AR         7:59         24:47.26
          4   Bernard Quell            59   Little Rock, AR               9:11         28:31.48
          5   Mike Kirkpatrick         59   Jacksonville, AR             10:32         32:41.35
          6   Bill Sivia               56   Searcy, AR                   10:45         33:22.74
          7   John Childress           57   Little Rock, AR              10:55         33:53.91
          8   Gary Ross                56   Searcy, AR                   11:04         34:19.34
          9   Don Cordes               56   Sherwood, AR                 13:39         42:19.83
60 to 64
          1   Sam Clinton              63   Maumelle, AR                  8:42         27:01.56
          2   Don Streit               61   North Little Rock, AR         8:50         27:23.46
          3   Robert Balentine         61   Benton, AR                    9:19         28:54.42
          4   Rick Barton              63   Little Rock, AR               9:34         29:40.54
          5   William Keesling         63   Jacksonville, AR             11:05         34:24.44
          6   Steve Collins            62   Little Rock, AR              15:19         47:30.68
65 to 69
          1   Roy Hayward              65   North Little Rock, AR         7:50         24:19.54
          2   David Samuel             66   Pearcy, AR                    9:53         30:40.58
          3   John Harrison            67   Conway, AR                   10:51         33:40.00
          4   Allan Qualmann           65   Maumelle, AR                 14:08         43:50.88
75 to 79
          1   Jim Yamanaka             77   Hot Springs, AR               9:32         29:34.38
          2   Carl Northcutt           77   Stuttgart, AR                12:48         39:42.79
================================================================================================
              Female Walkers
================================================================================================
0 to 4
          1   Tabitha Crain             4   Alexander, AR                23:38       1:13:18.83
5 to 9
          1   Gracen Thurman            7   Little Rock, AR              21:18       1:06:04.11
20 to 24
          1   Amanda Spradlin          23   Little Rock, AR              12:26         38:33.85
          2   Kari Banks               24   Mabelvale, AR                14:14         44:08.64
25 to 29
          1   Jaime Banks              27   Mabelvale, AR                14:14         44:09.06
          2   Jessica Walker           25   North Little Rock, AR        14:30         44:58.29
          3   Maranda Nash             26   Sherwood, AR                 15:40         48:36.89
          4   Brooke Decher            26   Little Rock, AR              18:10         56:19.05
30 to 34
          1   Amy Graves               32   Maumelle, AR                 14:31         45:02.20
          2   Lindsey Horner           31   Maumelle, AR                 18:18         56:45.75
          3   Rachel Thurman           32   Little Rock, AR              21:18       1:06:03.71
35 to 39
          1   Debra Rail               38   Conway, AR                   15:46         48:53.79
40 to 44
          1   Norma Crain              40   Alexander, AR                23:42       1:13:31.38
45 to 49
          1   Darlene McDaniel         48   North Little Rock, AR        15:36         48:24.44
          2   Terri Cobb               49   Sherwood, AR                 16:22         50:45.03
          3   Rose Ann Hodges          46   Cabot, AR                    17:29         54:12.27
          4   Diane Jones              47   Benton, AR                   17:29         54:12.67
          5   Shelly Henderson         48   Maumelle, AR                 17:48         55:13.57
50 to 54
          1   Lynne Gunther            50   North Little Rock, AR        11:54         36:54.09
          2   Susan Cloninger          53   Sherwood, AR                 20:03       1:02:11.18
          3   Dianna Deal              54   North Little Rock, AR        20:33       1:03:45.34
55 to 59
          1   Alyse Ross               58   Searcy, AR                   16:04         49:50.79
          2   Lisa Hicks               59   Little Rock, AR              17:28         54:11.69
          3   Ginger Stafford          58   Maumelle, AR                 18:09         56:18.12
          4   Lisa Curton              55   Maumelle, AR                 18:18         56:46.67
          5   Sherry Ratliff           57   Mayflower, AR                20:33       1:03:45.78
70 to 74
          1   JoAnne Jackson           70   Maumelle, AR                 17:48         55:13.22
          2   Dana Marlin              73   Little Rock, AR              19:58       1:01:54.24
================================================================================================
              Male Walkers
================================================================================================
5 to 9
          1   Nathan Thurman            5   Little Rock, AR              21:10       1:05:38.42
20 to 24
          1   Andrew Ferren            24   North Little Rock, AR        14:35         45:14.96
          2   Richard Nash             22   Sherwood, AR                 15:40         48:37.59
          3   Ed Mullens               21   Little Rock, AR              17:49         55:16.87
30 to 34
          1   Patrick Bewley           32   North Little Rock, AR        18:50         58:24.12
          2   Dion Honda               30   Sherwood, AR                 18:54         58:36.86
35 to 39
          1   Brian Crain              38   Alexander, AR                23:43       1:13:32.20
40 to 44
          1   David Sweet              42   Little Rock, AR              23:39       1:13:21.29
45 to 49
          1   Bob Estes                46   Little Rock, AR              13:39         42:20.75
55 to 59
          1   Billy Mclain             55   Bryant, AR                   14:22         44:35.85
          2   Divid Chesser            59   Maumelle, AR                 15:43         48:44.01
          3   Jim McDaniel             58   North Little Rock, AR        16:04         49:50.29
70 to 74
          1   Bob Hayes                73   North Little Rock, AR        13:32         42:00.04
          2   Joe Marlin               74   Little Rock, AR              19:58       1:01:55.41
================================================================================================
              Male Wheelchair
================================================================================================
30 to 34
          1   Chris Jensen             33   Jacksonville, AR               8:50        27:22.04
35 to 39
          1   Billy Fryar              38   Bigelow, AR                    6:44        20:54.70