ArkansasRunner.com


LRRC All-Comers Track Meet
Little Rock, AR -- December 18, 2010
 Place  5000 Meters                 Gender  City, State               Age                Time
==============================================================================================
   1    Aaron Batey                   M     Little Rock, AR            22             15:39.6
   2    Josh Holt                     M     Little Rock, AR            30             16:44.9
   3    Brian Sieczkowski             M     Maumelle, AR               32             17:00.3
   4    Leah Thorvilson               F     Little Rock                31             17:20.6
   5    Gary Taylor                   M     Little Rock                47             17:22.3
   6    Imari Dellimore               M     Little Rock, AR            35             17:24.7
   7    Lee Epperson                  M     Benton, AR                 36             18:54.0
   8    Will Nichols                  M     Little Rock, AR            16             19:14.9
   9    Andrea Sieczkowski            F     Maumelle, AR               33             20:38.5
   10   Brian Polansky                M     Fort Worth, TX             53             21:14.2
==============================================================================================
 Place  100 Meters                  Gender  City, State               Age                Time
==============================================================================================
   1    Paul Bonney                   M     Little Rock, AR            16                12.5
   2    Ron Pyle                      M     Little Rock, AR            70               18.09
==============================================================================================
 Place  The Brian Polansky Mile     Gender  City, State               Age                Time
==============================================================================================
   1    Leah Thorvilson               F     Little Rock, AR            32             05:15.1
   2    Brendan Taylor                M     Little Rock, AR            14             05:25.6
   3    Austin Nelson                 M     Little Rock, AR            17             02:32.4
   4    Leon Lants                    M     Little Rock, AR            47             05:53.2
   5    Greg Sorenson                 M     Little Rock, AR            29             05:56.1
   6    Matthew Tully                 M     Little Rock, AR            15             06:00.6
   7    James Hughes                  M     Little Rock, AR            14             06:21.2
   8    Jenny Paul                    F     Little Rock, AR            32             06:35.3
   9    Ginea Qualls                  F     Little Rock, AR            34             07:12.2
   10   Donald Preston                M     Bigelow, AR                55             07:35.5
==============================================================================================
 Place  400 Meters                  Gender  City, State               Age                Time
==============================================================================================
   1    Paul Bonney                   M     Little Rock, AR            16               59.03
   2    Brian Sieczkowski             M     Maumelle, AR               32             01:01.0
   3    Lee Epperson                  M     Benton, AR                 36             01:05.7
   4    Jenny Paul                    F     Little Rock, AR            32             01:19.0
   5    Ginea Qualls                  F     Little Rock, AR            33             01:27.6
==============================================================================================
 Place  800 Meters                  Gender  City, State               Age                Time
==============================================================================================
   1    Greg Soreson                  M     Little Rock, AR            29             02:41.1
   2    Candace Smith                 F     Little Rock, AR            17             03:04.5
   3    Donald Preston                M     Bigelow                    55             03:39.4
==============================================================================================
 Place  200 Meters                  Gender  City, State               Age                Time
==============================================================================================
   1    Anfernee Joshaway             M     Hughes, AR                 16               25:12
   2    Brian Sieczkowski             M     Maumelle, AR               32               28:56
   3    Tim Steadman                  M     Little Rock, AR            31               28:65
   4    Lee Epperson                  M     Benton, AR                 36               28:78
   5    Leah Thorvilson               F     Little Rock, AR            31               30:71
   6    Ron Pyle                      M     Little Rock, AR            70               42:19
===========================================
 Place  4 x 400 Meters Relay          Time
===========================================
   1    Leon Lants                 04:30.8
        Jeff Maher
        Lee Epperson
        Brian Sieczkowski

   2    Leah Thorvilson            04:36.8
        Greg Sorenson
        Tim Steadman
        Imari Dellimore

   3    Hughes, AR All-Stars       04:58.6