ArkansasRunner 2M
Benton, AR -- June 13, 2009
Place   Female Runners            City, State                   Age    Pace/M          Time
============================================================================================
   1    Alex Haynes               Benton, AR                     18      6:37      13:13.74
   2    Angel Eley                Arkadelphia, AR                11      7:00      14:00.27
   3    Madison Sewell            Benton, AR                     15      7:05      14:10.76
   4    Amanda Boyce              Fulton, AR                     20      7:07      14:14.06
   5    Mira Lelovic              Little Rock, AR                37      7:25      14:50.18
   6    Kathy Wilson              Hot Springs National, AR       36      7:29      14:57.00
   7    Skyler Oswalt             Benton, AR                     16      7:30      15:00.87
   8    Miranda Watkins           Benton, AR                     28      7:36      15:11.40
   9    Mikayla Douglas           Benton, AR                     13      7:53      15:45.41
   10   Ashton Fleming            Hot Springs National, AR       15      7:55      15:50.72
   11   Voula Weaver              Pine Bluff, AR                 53      7:55      15:50.99
   12   Michelle Rupp             Little Rock, AR                34      7:57      15:53.49
   13   Courtney Hodge            Alexander, AR                  17      7:57      15:54.59
   14   Abbey Fleming             Hot Springs National, AR        9      7:57      15:54.86
   15   Haylee Campbell           Bryant, AR                     13      8:03      16:05.69
   16   Heather Boykin            Benton, AR                     29      8:03      16:06.43
   17   Grace Smith               Bryant, AR                     25      8:16      16:32.67
   18   Megan Hodge               Alexander, AR                  13      8:17      16:34.54
   19   Josie Nix                 Hensley, AR                     9      8:21      16:41.50
   20   Amanda Matthews           Drasco, AR                     13      8:33      17:05.59
   21   Leah Files                Arkadelphia, AR                12      8:34      17:07.33
   22   Bella Slaughter           Benton, AR                     11      8:37      17:13.98
   23   Lauren Reynolds           Arkadelphia, AR                24      8:39      17:17.09
   24   Patti Hammerstein         Sherwood, AR                   49      8:41      17:21.88
   25   Becky Humes               Little Rock, AR                30      8:46      17:32.97
   26   Cindy Telukevich          Conway, AR                     55      8:47      17:34.53
   27   Catina Norman             Hot Springs National, AR       36      8:48      17:36.40
   28   Abby Rose                 Benton, AR                      7      8:51      17:42.65
   29   Marla Wiggins             Sherwood, AR                   43      8:52      17:44.93
   30   Amanda Gregory            Benton, AR                     32      8:53      17:45.99
   31   Abby Straessle            Little Rock, AR                11      8:54      17:47.87
   32   Sydney Hall               Benton, AR                     15      8:55      17:50.86
   33   Gina Kelly                Benton, AR                     34      9:01      18:01.68
   34   Carrie Dupriest           Little Rock, AR                51      9:07      18:14.91
   35   Aralea Seachris           Benton, AR                     43      9:08      18:15.87
   36   Anne Powell               Mount Ida, AR                  66      9:09      18:18.59
   37   Dulce Souidi              Maumelle, AR                   29      9:11      18:21.26
   38   Jana Young                Benton, AR                     27      9:11      18:21.81
   39   Madi Moritz               Benton, AR                      9      9:12      18:23.40
   40   Nikki Clay                Alexander, AR                  12      9:12      18:24.03
   41   Judy Massingill           Conway, AR                     50      9:15      18:29.25
   42   Olivia Oswalt             Benton, AR                      9      9:15      18:29.63
   43   Gisele Hardy              Benton, AR                     30      9:17      18:33.93
   44   Kim Hedden                Benton, AR                     36      9:20      18:40.16
   45   Kari Henderson            Benton, AR                     16      9:23      18:45.40
   46   Lori Bacon                Benton, AR                     36      9:32      19:03.97
   47   Heather Kizer             Bryant, AR                     35      9:37      19:14.41
   48   Janna McAfee              Hot Springs National, AR       31      9:41      19:21.88
   49   Marilyn Jordan            Benton, AR                     54      9:41      19:22.85
   50   Lindsay Roberts           Paron, AR                      27      9:48      19:35.69
   51   Ann Claire Burrow         Benton, AR                      7      9:48      19:36.54
   52   Mary Ashcraft             Benton, AR                     40      9:49      19:38.50
   53   Courtney Eubanks          Benton, AR                     32      9:52      19:44.51
   54   Ashley Hughes             Arkadelphia, AR                12      9:53      19:46.08
   55   Katelyn Steltz            Arkadelphia, AR                 9      9:54      19:47.41
   56   Carole Nash               Maumelle, AR                   67      10:07     20:14.27
   57   Lenzie Newman             Benton, AR                     10      10:09     20:18.44
   58   Dana Fleming              Hot Springs National, AR       36      10:11     20:21.63
   59   Susan Covington           Benton, AR                     53      10:11     20:22.67
   60   Donna Breeden             Benton, AR                     45      10:15     20:29.06
   61   Nancy Knowles             Texarkana, AR                  37      10:18     20:35.91
   62   Jessica Jeffers           Hot Springs Village, AR        24      10:18     20:36.63
   63   Catherine Callahan        Little Rock, AR                57      10:26     20:52.20
   64   Kama Medders              Benton, AR                     37      10:26     20:52.82
   65   Laura Matthews            Drasco, AR                     44      10:30     21:00.04
   66   Melinda Davis             Benton, AR                     46      10:31     21:01.01
   67   Alicia Spicer             Benton, AR                     31      10:33     21:06.14
   68   Jessica Osorio            Little Rock, AR                22      10:35     21:09.60
   69   Emme Edmondson            Benton, AR                      9      10:35     21:09.87
   70   Nia Myton                 North Little Rock, AR          10      10:41     21:21.43
   71   Laure May                 White Hall, AR                 51      10:41     21:22.85
   72   Becky Rhymes              Benton, AR                     31      10:46     21:31.52
   73   Daniel Singleton          Alexander, AR                  10      10:47     21:34.94
   74   Stacy Beaty               Benton, AR                     24      10:50     21:40.04
   75   Sandra King               Conway, AR                     29      10:53     21:46.39
   76   Jill Brown                Hot Springs National, AR       28      10:57     21:53.91
   77   Tamara Cooper             Hot Springs National, AR       27      10:57     21:54.06
   78   Meghan Wright             Hot Springs National, AR       23      11:01     22:01.61
   79   Shelly Thompson           Benton, AR                     43      11:01     22:01.94
   80   Frances Haynes            Texarkana, AR                  69      11:02     22:03.35
   81   Christy Wells             Benton, AR                     39      11:04     22:07.23
   82   Linnie McCook             Somerville, VA                 39      11:04     22:08.82
   83   Rhonda Redmond            Little Rock, AR                37      11:05     22:09.10
   84   Lisa Rendleman            Conway, AR                     48      11:11     22:21.00
   85   Ellen Gattin              Benton, AR                     16      11:13     22:26.14
   86   Grace Smith               Benton, AR                     11      11:15     22:30.66
   87   Emily Smith               Benton, AR                      8      11:15     22:30.86
   88   Jennifer Bosley           Benton, AR                     38      11:18     22:35.76
   89   Payton Mitchell           Conway, AR                      9      11:24     22:48.90
   90   Hannah Speer              Conway, AR                      7      11:28     22:56.66
   91   Nicole Bates              Benton, AR                     46      11:36     23:12.71
   92   Mallory Theel             Benton, AR                     10      12:00     24:00.95
   93   Madi Lancaster            Benton, AR                     10      12:01     24:02.09
   94   Leigh Edmondson           Benton, AR                     38      12:03     24:06.65
   95   Tabby Ebert               Benton, AR                     32      12:04     24:07.59
   96   Lisa Harney               Benton, AR                     39      12:13     24:26.59
   97   Mandi Wertenberger        Benton, AR                     32      12:28     24:56.86
   98   Candy Rowland             Benton, AR                     33      12:29     24:58.63
   99   Kathy Webb                Texarkana, AR                  53      12:32     25:04.42
  100   Ramona Holland            Traskwood, AR                  45      12:36     25:12.58
  101   Susan Clayton             Texarkana, AR                  62      12:42     25:24.40
  102   Mona Bonnette             Benton, AR                     48      12:47     25:34.87
  103   Stacey Ball               Benton, AR                     39      12:51     25:42.53
  104   Stacy Mattox              Benton, AR                     34      13:01     26:01.51
  105   Tonia Silas               Little Rock, AR                27      13:06     26:11.65
  106   Alex Bozeman              Benton, AR                      8      13:14     26:28.17
  107   Erin Hogan                Little Rock, AR                27      13:19     26:37.09
  108   Trena Slaughter           Benton, AR                     36      13:21     26:41.59
  109   Alice Jones               Benton, AR                     58      13:22     26:43.90
  110   Terese Moritz             Benton, AR                     48      13:24     26:48.61
  111   Angie Russell             Benton, AR                     33      13:28     26:55.58
  112   Joyce Arey                North Little Rock, AR          65      13:43     27:26.20
  113   Betty Leonard             North Little Rock, AR          64      13:43     27:26.23
  114   Autumn Work               Bryant, AR                      9      13:55     27:50.15
  115   Jennifer Work             Bryant, AR                     37      13:56     27:51.04
  116   Leigha Jones              Benton, AR                     27      14:00     27:59.21
  117   Julie Newton              Malvern, AR                    27      14:03     28:06.52
  118   Brenda Simpson            Mabelvale, AR                  55      14:05     28:10.51
  119   Michelle Griffis          Bauxite, AR                    32      14:05     28:10.79
  120   Belinda Floyd             Benton, AR                     51      14:18     28:36.91
  121   Michelle Pafford          Benton, AR                     35      14:19     28:37.87
  122   Misti Hart                Benton, AR                     39      14:19     28:38.23
  123   Kedran Young              Benton, AR                      8      14:22     28:43.25
  124   Mry Contreras             North Little Rock, AR          44      14:24     28:47.85
  125   Amy Tackett               Bryant, AR                     36      14:40     29:19.16
  126   Shelby Stuckey            Mabelvale, AR                  10      14:43     29:25.04
  127   Caitlyn Singleton         Alexander, AR                   7      14:43     29:25.65
  128   Lauren Pafford            Benton, AR                     11      14:46     29:31.31
  129   Ashley Pafford            Benton, AR                      8      14:49     29:37.57
  130   Nada Lelovic              Little Rock, AR                10      15:31     31:02.04
  131   Becca Stallmann           Benton, AR                     14      15:38     31:16.95
  132   Carol Bearden             Benton, AR                     63      15:39     31:18.83
  133   Mary Chicas               Bryant, AR                     33      15:57     31:53.42
  134   Debra Myton               North Little Rock, AR          40      16:37     33:13.67
  135   Summer Work               Bryant, AR                      7      16:40     33:19.72
  136   Tanya McFarland           Benton, AR                     44      16:44     33:28.28
  137   Daisy Hill                Little Rock, AR                67      16:44     33:28.37
  138   Jamaica Myton             North Little Rock, AR           6      16:57     33:53.78
  139   Krystal Brazier           Bryant, AR                     31      17:48     35:35.59
  140   Krista Hall               Benton, AR                     42      17:51     35:41.64
  141   Mary Hayward              Little Rock, AR                62      18:10     36:20.23
  142   Laura Lancaster           Benton, AR                     38      18:16     36:32.03
  143   MacKenzie Lancaster       Benton, AR                      6      18:16     36:32.17
  144   Jade Johnson              Benton, AR                     17      18:46     37:31.84
============================================================================================
Place   Male Runners              City, State                   Age    Pace/M          Time
============================================================================================
     1  Josh Holt                 Maumelle, AR                   28      5:13      10:26.80
     2  Alex Spilens              Benton, AR                     19      5:40      11:20.70
     3  Steven Preston            Little Rock, AR                26      5:48      11:35.04
     4  Jeff Haynes               Benton, AR                     43      6:02      12:04.31
     5  Gary Webb                 Friendship, AR                 33      6:18      12:36.66
     6  Randall Bragg             Atlanta, TX                    14      6:30      13:00.19
     7  Tucker Coats              Queen City, TX                 14      6:31      13:01.20
     8  Joel Perez                Little Rock, AR                31      6:31      13:02.13
     9  Eric Bain                 Alexander, AR                  22      6:36      13:12.18
     10 Jhonis Chicas             Bryant, AR                     38      6:49      13:38.00
     11 Jacob Straessle           Little Rock, AR                13      6:52      13:43.51
     12 Jeff Maher                Little Rock, AR                41      6:55      13:50.95
     13 Nick Ballew               Bauxite, AR                    13      7:00      14:00.28
     14 Robert Morgan             Bryant, AR                     50      7:04      14:07.82
     15 Matthew Echols            Arkadelphia, AR                11      7:05      14:10.46
     16 Jesse Marcrum             Bryant, AR                     15      7:12      14:24.05
     17 Max Hart                  Benton, AR                     12      7:15      14:30.82
     18 Jeff Morrow               Benton, AR                     40      7:19      14:38.04
     19 Tim Seachris              Benton, AR                     39      7:19      14:38.23
     20 Bryan Borland             Alexander, AR                  29      7:22      14:43.11
     21 Michael Storey            Benton, AR                     34      7:25      14:49.75
     22 Charles Moulton           Benton, AR                     47      7:25      14:50.49
     23 Toney Brasuell            Benton, AR                     46      7:27      14:53.44
     24 Milan Lelovic             Little Rock, AR                46      7:32      15:03.34
     25 Stephen Roberts           Paron, AR                      27      7:38      15:16.71
     26 Dan Belanger              Little Rock, AR                65      7:43      15:26.15
     27 James Tyhurst             Benton, AR                     13      7:47      15:33.52
     28 Tom Baxley                Benton, AR                     47      7:50      15:40.50
     29 Scott Parton              Sherwood, AR                   42      7:51      15:42.16
     30 David Hodge               Alexander, AR                  42      7:53      15:46.72
     31 Roy Haywood               North Little Rock, AR          63      7:54      15:48.21
     32 Michael Harmon            Little Rock, AR                42      7:54      15:48.33
     33 Alan Rosenau              Hot Springs National, AR       60      7:55      15:49.33
     34 Jared Friemel             Benton, AR                     23      7:56      15:52.69
     35 Bryan Pyle                Benton, AR                     29      7:58      15:55.10
     36 Ben Davis                 Conway, AR                     23      8:00      15:59.38
     37 Cory Ballew               Bauxite, AR                    12      8:04      16:07.19
     38 Greg Dahlem               Little Rock, AR                36      8:04      16:07.49
     39 Shawn Maynard             Little Rock, AR                13      8:06      16:11.51
     40 Wayne Bennett             Quitman, AR                    65      8:14      16:28.47
     41 Ira Slover                Benton, AR                     73      8:15      16:29.80
     42 Frank Massingill          Conway, AR                     51      8:16      16:32.68
     43 Curt Burroughs            Benton, AR                     56      8:24      16:47.66
     44 Grayson Morrow            Benton, AR                     11      8:32      17:03.13
     45 Leslie Nix                Hensley, AR                    35      8:33      17:05.62
     46 Shawn Whiteley            Maumelle, AR                   30      8:36      17:12.40
     47 Joe Rose                  Benton, AR                     36      8:40      17:19.27
     48 Ron Contreras             North Little Rock, AR          49      8:40      17:19.97
     49 Jamey Johnson             Bryant, AR                     62      8:43      17:25.81
     50 Chris Baxter              Alexander, AR                  26      8:44      17:27.42
     51 Cody Jones                Benton, AR                     27      8:44      17:27.83
     52 Chad Slaughter            Benton, AR                     40      8:46      17:32.79
     53 Jason Otega               Benton, AR                     39      8:48      17:35.55
     54 Justin Gregory            Benton, AR                     32      8:53      17:46.03
     55 Clausey Myton             North Little Rock, AR          46      8:55      17:49.64
     56 Harrison Ballard          Benton, AR                     11      8:55      17:50.59
     57 Garrett Bosley            Benton, AR                      8      8:56      17:52.93
     58 Mitchell Farmin           Benton, AR                     55      8:59      17:57.02
     59 Steve Straessle           Little Rock, AR                39      8:59      17:58.25
     60 Sam Staessle              Little Rock, AR                 8      8:59      17:58.26
     61 Al King                   Benton, AR                     57      9:03      18:06.82
     62 Aaron Joslin              Benton, AR                      7      9:05      18:09.09
     63 Brian Borland             Tulsa, OK                      34      9:10      18:20.01
     64 Aaron Moulton             Benton, AR                     15      9:11      18:22.29
     65 Donald Harrison           Bryant, AR                     44      9:14      18:27.90
     66 Bert King                 Conway, AR                     28      9:18      18:36.46
     67 Clint Singleton           Alexander, AR                  43      9:22      18:44.51
     68 Lee Ashcraft              Benton, AR                     42      9:25      18:50.54
     69 Trevor Borne              Little Rock, AR                 9      9:27      18:54.17
     70 Garett Webb               Friendship, AR                  6      9:27      18:54.28
     71 Harley Ramsey             Benton, AR                     14      9:27      18:54.54
     72 Ron Webb                  Sheridan, AR                   57      9:28      18:55.98
     73 Lloyd Moore               Little Rock, AR                63      9:32      19:03.18
     74 David Samuel              Pearcy, AR                     65      9:39      19:17.28
     75 John Bailey               Benton, AR                     38      9:41      19:21.48
     76 Mason Hart                Benton, AR                      8      9:47      19:33.45
     77 Connor Burrow             Benton, AR                      7      9:48      19:35.24
     78 Michael Pafford           Benton, AR                     37      9:48      19:35.45
     79 Hunter Stallmann          Benton, AR                      7      9:50      19:39.83
     80 Jason Stallmann           Benton, AR                     35      9:52      19:43.38
     81 Kenny Bookout             Malvern, AR                    23      10:03     20:06.37
     82 Nathan McLaughlin         Benton, AR                     28      10:03     20:06.80
     83 Rick Edmondson            Benton, AR                     39      10:35     21:10.80
     84 Jake Edmondson            Benton, AR                     11      10:35     21:10.89
     85 John Moritz               Benton, AR                     12      10:43     21:25.94
     86 Phillip Wiggins           Sherwood, AR                   11      11:00     22:00.44
     87 Chad Price                North Little Rock, AR          34      11:03     22:06.64
     88 Endy Giron                Benton, AR                     10      11:13     22:26.28
     89 Chris Ebert               Benton, AR                     33      11:14     22:28.27
     90 Rob Young                 Benton, AR                     58      11:56     23:52.68
     91 Mike Bonnette             Benton, AR                     48      12:47     25:34.55
     92 Joe Mitchell              Conway, AR                     50      12:54     25:47.41
     93 Braxton Slaughter         Benton, AR                      7      13:03     26:06.84
     94 Ethan Bearden             Benton, AR                      7      13:11     26:21.86
     95 Michael Bearden           Benton, AR                     39      13:15     26:29.66
     96 Raul Giron                Benton, AR                     10      13:22     26:44.31
     97 Abel Giron                Benton, AR                     32      13:24     26:47.40
     98 Aidan Russell             Benton, AR                      5      13:27     26:54.99
     99 Mike Callahan             Little Rock, AR                59      13:45     27:30.43
    100 Jonathan Borne            Little Rock, AR                 7      13:54     27:48.95
    101 Buford Austin             Benton, AR                     65      14:22     28:43.76
    102 Roger Jones               Benton, AR                     62      14:48     29:35.08
    103 Luka Lelovic              Little Rock, AR                 7      15:19     30:38.25
    104 Edward Furst              Conway, AR                     76      16:21     32:41.09
    105 Luke Tolbert              Benton, AR                      5      16:35     33:10.80
    106 Jason Tolbert             Benton, AR                     32      16:36     33:11.12
    107 Landon Mortensen          Bryant, AR                      8      16:40     33:19.28
    108 Charles Mortensen         Bryant, AR                     32      16:41     33:21.64