Arkansas 20K
Benton, AR -- September 19, 2009
 Place  Female Runners           City, State                     Age     Pace/M           Time
===============================================================================================
   1    Leah Thorvilson          Little Rock, AR                 30        6:38      1:22:24.4
   2    Sunnie Butcher-Keller    Little Rock, AR                 26        7:19      1:30:56.3
   3    Jenny Weatter            Maumelle, AR                    29        7:41      1:35:28.5
   4    Kristi Robinson          Texarkana, TX                   35        7:51      1:37:35.2
   5    Candace Varnell          Hot Springs National, AR        23        8:12      1:41:51.1
   6    Bernita Lovelace         Conway, AR                      55        8:14      1:42:22.1
   7    Mary Wells               Little Rock, AR                 36        8:21      1:43:49.2
   8    Sarah Olney              Little Rock, AR                 31        8:22      1:43:54.2
   9    Lisa Feldt               Cabot, AR                       41        8:28      1:45:20.8
   10   Tina Coutu               Little Rock, AR                 45        8:30      1:45:43.3
   11   Cindy Knott              Farmington, AR                  49        8:34      1:46:28.6
   12   Shannon Richardson       Texarkana, TX                   38        8:40      1:47:48.7
   13   Jamie Merriman           Hot Springs National, AR        49        8:41      1:47:56.7
   14   Mindy Dees               Little Rock, AR                 26        8:43      1:48:21.5
   15   Jennifer Liles-Donis     Batesville, AR                  34        8:45      1:48:51.4
   16   Gabrielle Peoples        Searcy, AR                      40        8:52      1:50:18.3
   17   Cindy Cloninger          Cabot, AR                       48        8:53      1:50:31.9
   18   Karen Hayes              North Little Rock, AR           55        8:54      1:50:34.6
   19   Beth Filla               Flint, TX                       39        8:54      1:50:40.0
   20   Teresa Cox               Mc Gehee, AR                    49        9:01      1:52:06.0
   21   Mira Lelovic             Little Rock, AR                 37        9:02      1:52:15.9
   22   Penelope Sur             Little Rock, AR                 36        9:04      1:52:40.2
   23   Brenda Ransom            Lonoke, AR                      45        9:06      1:53:09.3
   24   Cindy Stage              Conway, AR                      44        9:07      1:53:18.4
   25   Tala Hill                Jacksonville, AR                49        9:09      1:53:43.8
   26   Rebecca Barnello         Sheridan, AR                    36        9:30      1:58:04.6
   27   Katee Castleman          Little Rock, AR                 22        9:37      1:59:28.1
   28   Tammy Green              Maumelle, AR                    41        9:38      1:59:45.4
   29   Grace Smith              Bryant, AR                      26        9:41      2:00:27.4
   30   Brandi Johnston          Alexander, AR                   31        9:41      2:00:27.9
   31   Ginea Qualls             Little Rock, AR                 32        9:45      2:01:09.2
   32   Lisa Lawless             Hot Springs National, AR        38        9:47      2:01:36.2
   33   Alice Alexander          North Little Rock, AR           28        9:48      2:01:45.5
   34   Jamie Schaefer           Benton, AR                      36        9:49      2:02:04.7
   35   Rochelle Childress       Benton, AR                      37        9:54      2:02:59.2
   36   Carol Earles             Ravenden Springs, AR            40        9:55      2:03:20.7
   37   Liz Woodruff             Little Rock, AR                 28        9:56      2:03:30.6
   38   Ashley Philbrick         Little Rock, AR                 41        9:58      2:03:59.2
   39   Melinda Hendrix          Hot Springs National, AR        40        10:00     2:04:18.0
   40   Rebecca Humes            Little Rock, AR                 31        10:00     2:04:21.3
   41   Katie Calhan             Benton, AR                      26        10:02     2:04:40.2
   42   Amy Schally              Benton, AR                      36        10:06     2:05:37.9
   43   Patti Hammerstein        Sherwood, AR                    49        10:11     2:06:35.7
   44   Donna Trawick            Little Rock, AR                 35        10:17     2:07:46.2
   45   Julie Osborn             Greenbrier, AR                  43        10:20     2:08:23.7
   46   Robin Bush               White Hall, AR                  43        10:21     2:08:42.9
   47   Carrie Dupriest          Little Rock, AR                 52        10:24     2:09:12.6
   48   Kristy Tabor             North Little Rock, AR           44        10:26     2:09:39.7
   49   Megan Balla              Marvell, AR                     24        10:27     2:09:50.0
   50   Amy Conner               Greenbrier, AR                  41        10:28     2:10:07.5
   51   Jackie Clinton           Cabot, AR                       37        10:31     2:10:44.1
   52   Beth Cloud               Benton, AR                      33        10:35     2:11:28.9
   53   Julie Carnathan          Hot Springs National, AR        47        10:35     2:11:37.3
   54   Cindy Baswell            Hot Springs National, AR        53        10:37     2:11:53.6
   55   Debbie Kelly             Maumelle, AR                    41        10:37     2:11:56.3
   56   Robyn Herron             Hot Springs National, AR        36        10:45     2:13:41.8
   57   Charlotte Walker         Alexander, AR                   61        10:47     2:14:08.2
   58   Cortney Sexton           Vilonia, AR                     32        10:51     2:14:46.0
   59   Aralea Seachris          Benton, AR                      43        10:54     2:15:34.7
   60   Kathryn Keatts           North Little Rock, AR           28        11:07     2:18:13.9
   61   Debbie Thompson          Little Rock, AR                 49        11:09     2:18:32.6
   62   Andrea Radaker           Maumelle, AR                    24        11:18     2:20:30.7
   63   Debbie Scrivner          Hot Springs National, AR        52        11:19     2:20:38.3
   64   Debby Meece              Benton, AR                      52        11:22     2:21:20.7
   65   Jana Young               Benton, AR                      27        11:43     2:25:43.9
   66   Rosemary Rogers          Maumelle, AR                    61        12:05     2:30:06.7
   67   Pamela Lee               Hot Springs Village, AR         62        12:27     2:34:44.9
   68   Elaine Gimblet           North Little Rock, AR           62        12:44     2:38:12.0
   69   Donna Duerr              Roland, AR                      54        12:44     2:38:12.9
   70   Susan Cormier            Cabot, AR                       67        12:46     2:38:42.1
   71   Cindy Langley            Benton, AR                      38        13:01     2:41:45.3
   72   Elizabeth Glasbrenner    Little Rock, AR                 35        13:01     2:41:45.3
   73   Charlotte Dial           Little Rock, AR                 48        13:02     2:42:06.7
   74   Tanya Tingle             Shreveport, LA                  54        14:28     2:59:46.2
   75   Laura McCarley           Bryant, AR                      44        14:29     3:00:01.3
   76   Donna Segelken           Bonaire, GA                     43        15:52     3:17:11.1
   77   Shanna McKeller          Mabelvale, AR                   27        15:55     3:17:47.4
===============================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners             City, State                     Age     Pace/M           Time
===============================================================================================
   1    Josh Holt                Maumelle, AR                    28        5:56      1:13:51.7
   2    James Bresette           Clinton, AR                     49        6:09      1:16:28.6
   3    Ethan Neyman             Sherwood, AR                    35        6:21      1:18:51.2
   4    Scott Eason              Conway, AR                      44        6:34      1:21:33.7
   5    Kevin Golden             Maumelle, AR                    42        6:37      1:22:20.6
   6    Steven Preston           Little Rock, AR                 27        6:39      1:22:42.6
   7    Imari Dellimore          Little Rock, AR                 33        6:56      1:26:10.4
   8    Scott Anderson           White Hall, AR                  37        6:56      1:26:11.0
   9    David Williams           Little Rock, AR                 60        6:57      1:26:18.6
   10   Bill Diamond             Little Rock, AR                 46        6:59      1:26:42.4
   11   Joel Perez               Little Rock, AR                 31        7:04      1:27:47.0
   12   Keith Willsey            Mena, AR                        53        7:19      1:30:53.0
   13   Gary Davis               Sherwood, AR                    52        7:21      1:31:27.7
   14   Bill Torrey              Little Rock, AR                 55        7:23      1:31:41.3
   15   Ross Bolding             Monticello, AR                  63        7:25      1:32:11.4
   16   Joseph Nichols           Little Rock, AR                 47        7:25      1:32:11.5
   17   David MacKenzie          Hot Springs National, AR        57        7:25      1:32:12.2
   18   Kevin Jarratt            Searcy, AR                      51        7:25      1:32:14.0
   19   Raj Bhanot               Little Rock, AR                 41        7:29      1:33:04.7
   20   Barry Selph              Benton, AR                      40        7:33      1:33:45.0
   21   Jordan Fugitt            Bryant, AR                      19        7:38      1:34:50.8
   22   Brian Watson             Little Rock, AR                 41        7:39      1:35:10.9
   23   David McCormick          Dardanelle, AR                  55        7:43      1:35:58.5
   24   James Midgett            Searcy, AR                      38        7:48      1:37:00.6
   25   Tommy Bush               White Hall, AR                  45        7:51      1:37:37.8
   26   Ty Foreman               Bigelow, AR                     30        7:53      1:38:03.0
   27   Brent Robinson           Texarkana, TX                   44        7:56      1:38:38.8
   28   Kevin Groustra           Little Rock, AR                 43        7:59      1:39:12.7
   29   Mark Parrish             Glen Allen, VA                  51        8:00      1:39:21.6
   30   Nate Smith               Alexander, AR                   44        8:02      1:39:54.0
   31   Jeff Bost                Star City, AR                   47        8:07      1:40:56.3
   32   Edward Limmer            Little Rock, AR                 37        8:12      1:41:56.3
   33   Jeremy Heath             Little Rock, AR                 23        8:12      1:41:59.5
   34   Mike Banman              Little Rock, AR                 45        8:13      1:42:02.6
   35   Cliff Ferren             North Little Rock, AR           53        8:13      1:42:14.7
   36   Jeff Shaw                Little Rock, AR                 35        8:14      1:42:22.8
   37   Grant Hengst             Cape Girardeau, MO              24        8:15      1:42:27.7
   38   Joseph Alexander         North Little Rock, AR           28        8:18      1:43:06.7
   39   Gary Keedy               Conway, AR                      62        8:18      1:43:06.8
   40   Jonathan Johnson         Bryant, AR                      29        8:18      1:43:11.9
   41   Eric Baker               Casscoe, AR                     44        8:18      1:43:15.5
   42   Edouard Sur              Little Rock, AR                 13        8:19      1:43:28.6
   43   Mike Bonnette            Benton, AR                      48        8:21      1:43:42.7
   44   John Miller              Maumelle, AR                    41        8:22      1:43:55.2
   45   Robert Crouch            Fayetteville, AR                41        8:28      1:45:19.1
   46   Collin McGowan           Little Rock, AR                 13        8:28      1:45:19.6
   47   Daniel Butler            Stuttgart, AR                   36        8:29      1:45:33.9
   48   Danny Williams           Hot Springs National, AR        56        8:32      1:46:08.5
   49   Jeremiah McLaughlin      Conway, AR                      23        8:34      1:46:24.4
   50   George McDonald          North Little Rock, AR           56        8:34      1:46:29.2
   51   Jeffery Mounts           Dierks, AR                      32        8:34      1:46:34.4
   52   Rick Koros               Mabelvale, AR                   41        8:37      1:47:04.3
   53   Malcolm Lawrence         Benton, AR                      52        8:42      1:48:13.1
   54   Jeremy Mounts            Murfreesboro, AR                33        8:45      1:48:47.0
   55   Terry Hogue              Benton, AR                      44        8:45      1:48:48.3
   56   Eugene Atha              North Little Rock, AR           54        8:45      1:48:51.2
   57   Jared Friemel            Benton, AR                      23        8:47      1:49:07.3
   58   Ben Davis                Conway, AR                      23        8:49      1:49:41.3
   59   Jacob Adkison            Dover, AR                       22        8:52      1:50:13.9
   60   Reza Yousefi             Jonesboro, AR                   56        8:56      1:51:07.2
   61   Larry Merriman           Hot Springs National, AR        51        8:59      1:51:38.1
   62   Jason Garner             Morrisville, NC                 23        9:01      1:52:09.2
   63   Jason Mounts             North Little Rock, AR           33        9:03      1:52:30.5
   64   Steven Bell              North Little Rock, AR           39        9:04      1:52:38.7
   65   Kevin Kelly              Little Rock, AR                 44        9:04      1:52:40.4
   66   Tim Seachris             Benton, AR                      45        9:06      1:53:01.2
   67   Tim Mounts               Murfreesboro, AR                40        9:09      1:53:41.0
   68   Roy Hayward              North Little Rock, AR           64        9:14      1:54:41.4
   69   Paul Hernes              Russellville, AR                68        9:19      1:55:47.7
   70   Allan Woiwood            Benton, AR                      52        9:24      1:56:50.0
   71   Jim Miller               Little Rock, AR                 41        9:25      1:57:00.4
   72   Kevin Beaumont           Bauxite, AR                     35        9:28      1:57:44.8
   73   Randy Collins            Bryant, AR                      47        9:28      1:57:45.1
   74   Jeff Maher               Little Rock, AR                 41        9:36      1:59:14.6
   75   Charles Bertalot         Jenks, OK                       68        9:39      1:59:55.1
   76   John Russell             Little Rock, AR                 50        9:40      2:00:15.5
   77   Joe Milligan             North Little Rock, AR           59        9:43      2:00:48.1
   78   Ron McCafferty           Little Rock, AR                 58        9:44      2:01:01.9
   79   Bryan Jones              Little Rock, AR                 36        9:51      2:02:20.1
   80   Jack Coop                Pine Bluff, AR                  63        10:02     2:04:47.7
   81   Joshua Drake             Hot Springs National, AR        40        10:03     2:04:57.1
   82   Gordon Schally           Benton, AR                      49        10:06     2:05:37.8
   83   Ken Webb                 Benton, AR                      50        10:09     2:06:10.5
   84   Eddie Adatia             Carrollton, TX                  50        10:15     2:07:27.6
   85   Dan Belanger             Little Rock, AR                 65        10:27     2:09:57.9
   86   Ron Gimblet              North Little Rock, AR           61        10:33     2:11:03.8
   87   Ned Miller               Nashville, TN                   34        10:33     2:11:13.2
   88   Joseph Zuber             Benton, AR                      24        10:36     2:11:47.5
   89   Kevin Webb               Benton, AR                      50        10:41     2:12:45.5
   90   Brice Hammerstein        Sherwood, AR                    58        10:43     2:13:13.8
   91   Greg Bourns              Waldron, AR                     69        10:50     2:14:41.0
   92   R. C. Fason              Little Rock, AR                 64        10:57     2:16:07.0
   93   Ray Heilman              Spooner, WI                     30        11:12     2:19:12.9
   94   Ray Selph                Alexander, AR                   42        11:18     2:20:27.8
   95   Bob Marston              Roland, AR                      58        11:23     2:21:29.5
   96   Jesse Garrett            Fort Smith, AR                  26        11:31     2:23:14.9
   97   Chuck Stuart             Benton, AR                      34        11:46     2:26:18.4
   98   Lloyd Moore              Little Rock, AR                 63        12:16     2:32:23.7
   99   Bill Brass               North Little Rock, AR           70        12:27     2:34:40.2
  100   John Harrison            Conway, AR                      66        13:44     2:50:44.3
  101   Willie McIntosh          Benton, AR                      65        14:21     2:58:28.9
  102   Ed Arledge               Sherwood, AR                    66        15:57     3:18:14.5