ArkansasRunner.com


Bentonville Tiger XC Invitational Sr. Girls Overall
Bentonville, AR -- October 18, 2005
-- return to previous page --
Place  Pt   Senior Girls           Grade   School              Pace/M         Time
===================================================================================
  1     1   Dalton, Katie           9th    Bentonville           6:55     21:27.10
  2     2   Potter, Alyssa          11th   Bentonville           6:55     21:27.41
  3     3   Bryant, Hanna           11th   Bentonville           6:55     21:28.25
  4     4   Potter, Brittany        11th   Bentonville           6:57     21:34.21
  5     5   Sparks, Samantha        11th   Bentonville           7:04     21:57.50
  6     6   Papageorge, Staci       12th   Rogers                7:07     22:04.79
  7     7   Salinas, Rosario        10th   Rogers                7:10     22:14.75
  8     8   Haughey, Olivia         12th   Rogers                7:12     22:22.54
  9     9   Villegas, Early         12th   Rogers                7:19     22:43.02
  10    10  Arnold, Amanda          12th   Rogers                7:21     22:48.27
  11    11  Torres, Olivia          10th   Rogers                7:25     23:02.42
  12    12  Torres, Korinna         12th   Rogers                7:26     23:05.15
  13    13  Poe, Holly              10th   Bentonville           7:27     23:06.83
  14        Surgener, Bethany       11th   Rogers                7:28     23:11.11
  15    14  Wade, Lindsey           10th   Bentonville           7:46     24:06.79
  16        Leakey, Amber           10th   Van Buren             7:47     24:09.48
  17        Eperson, Tabitha        10th   Bentonville           7:47     24:09.87
  18        Clark, Lauren           11th   Van Buren             7:50     24:20.08
  19        Rubio, Yadira           10th   Rogers                7:52     24:26.70
  20        Castillo, Jessenia      10th   Rogers                7:53     24:29.30
  21        Kenney, Katelin         10th   Rogers                8:02     24:55.35
  22        McDowell, Andrea        10th   Bentonville           8:11     25:24.03
  23        Helm, Kristina          10th   Bentonville           8:15     25:35.62
  24    15  Schoen, Samantha        11th   Decatur               8:15     25:36.23
  25    16  Owens, Nina             9th    Decatur               8:24     26:04.57
  26        Cooper, Channinge       11th   Van Buren             8:30     26:22.83
  27    17  Roughton, Rebecca       11th   Decatur               8:33     26:31.93
  28        Brown, Brittany         10th   Bentonville           8:33     26:32.72
  29    18  Roughton, Rachael       11th   Decatur               9:10     28:28.97
  30        Seal, Kaity             12th   Bentonville           9:16     28:46.09
  31        McGibbon, Maleen        12th   Bentonville           9:16     28:46.97
  32        Wilson, Callie          10th   Shiloh Christian      9:20     28:56.15
  33    19  Yates, Amy              10th   Decatur               9:45     30:16.38
  34        Phillips, Elizabeth     10th   Bentonville           9:50     30:29.96
  35        Coffelt, Brittany       10th   Bentonville           9:56     30:48.43