ArkansasRunner.com


Orange Crush Senior High 5K
Conway, AR -- September 17, 2005
-- return to previous page --
  Place   Sr. High Boys 5K              School                             Time
================================================================================
    1     Keaton Morgan                 West Plains                     0:16:33
    2     Clayton Schafer               West Plains                     0:16:33
    3     Brent Soard                   West Plains                     0:16:40
    4     John Lagunas                  DeQueen                         0:16:43
    5     Josh Parkey                   Jonesboro                       0:16:44
    6     Raven Fuller                  Conway                          0:17:01
    7     Ryder Pierce                  Mountain Home                   0:17:15
    8     Chris Perry                   West Plains                     0:17:19
    9     Michael Miller                Greene County                   0:17:19
    10    Jeremy Jens                   West Plains                     0:17:22
    11    Kyle Houston                  Forrest City                    0:17:26
    12    A.J. Cameron                  West Plains                     0:17:30
    13    Coby Sanders                  Heber Springs                   0:17:32
    14    Seth Freeman                  Greene County                   0:17:34
    15    Thomas Williams               West Plains                     0:17:36
    16    Justin Smith                  Heber Springs                   0:17:38
    17    Tommy Wiedler                 Mountain Home                   0:17:44
    18    James Roe                     West Plains                     0:17:50
    19    Jacob Hendricks               Beebe                           0:17:59
    20    Sim Barrow                    Dover                           0:18:10
    21    Corey Shanno                  Marion                          0:18:19
    22    Thomas Vinson                 Conway                          0:18:20
    23    Ben Williams                  West Plains                     0:18:23
    24    Cody Weimann                  Beebe                           0:18:25
    25    Russell Paulley               Conway                          0:18:27
    26    Josh Allen                    Beebe                           0:18:29
    27    Mario Dominguez               DeQueen                         0:18:39
    28    Aaron Baker                   Searcy                          0:18:43
    29    B.J. Hood                     Heber Springs                   0:18:44
    30    Jesse Sublett                 Conway                          0:18:52
    31    Thomas Byrd                   Little Rock Lutheran            0:18:54
    32    Drew Joice                    West Plains                     0:18:54
    33    Jeremy Thomas                 Jonesboro                       0:18:55
    34    Johnathan Rogers              Des Arc                         0:18:56
    35    Kevin Ray                     Little Rock Lutheran            0:19:03
    36    Daniel Mitchell               Hot Springs                     0:19:06
    37    Aaron Cruz                    Greene County                   0:19:08
    38    Austin Powell                 Heber Springs                   0:19:13
    39    Jake Burns                    Beebe                           0:19:15
    40    Nathan Jones                  Conway                          0:19:16
    41    Victor Edwards                Marion                          0:19:17
    42    Tommy Vise                    Hot Springs                     0:19:18
    43    Keith Didriksen               Heber Springs                   0:19:21
    44    Josh Hannah                   Greene County                   0:19:23
    45    Jonathan Sumners              Dover                           0:19:24
    46    Colton Weimann                Beebe                           0:19:28
    47    George Parada                 DeQueen                         0:19:29
    48    Tim Dwyer                     L.R. Christian Acd.             0:19:32
    49    Bradley Denny                 Heber Springs                   0:19:34
    50    Clayton Hudgins               Mountain Home                   0:19:40
    51    Dexter Lyles                  Forrest City                    0:19:42
    52    Mark Christiansen             Conway                          0:19:44
    53    Andre Stephens                Forrest City                    0:19:46
    54    David Little                  Lamar                           0:19:49
    55    Devorick Barbee               North Little Rock               0:19:51
    56    Chris Gattis                  Subiaco                         0:19:51
    57    Tyler Pemberton               Greene County                   0:19:52
    58    Brian Yuen                    Pulaski Academy                 0:19:53
    59    Jordan Gerut                  Beebe                           0:19:54
    60    Michael Stage                 Vilonia                         0:19:55
    61    Davian Engle                  Heber Springs                   0:19:56
    62    Josh Brixey                   Atkins                          0:19:57
    63    Chance Houston                Greers Ferry Westside           0:20:01
    64    Justin Bruno                  Heber Springs                   0:20:09
    65    Andrew Gattis                 Marion                          0:20:15
    66    Kevin Williams                Clinton                         0:20:16
    67    Nate Willingham               Searcy                          0:20:19
    68    Rusty Staggs                  Batesville                      0:20:20
    69    David Semeyn                  Searcy                          0:20:24
    70    Chantein Wasion               Marion                          0:20:30
    71    Austin Paxton                 Dover                           0:20:30
    72    Brad Norris                   Vilonia                         0:20:33
    73    Brian Cooper                  Heber Springs                   0:20:34
    74    Paul Swearingen               Clarksville                     0:20:35
    75    Eric Williams                 Greene County                   0:20:38
    76    Jon Krzton                    Greene County                   0:20:42
    77    Jason Leonhardt               L.R. Christian Acd.             0:20:45
    78    Jarret Gibbs                  Marion                          0:20:48
    79    Josh Turner                   Greene County                   0:20:51
    80    Brad Gwatney                  Vilonia                         0:20:52
    81    Taylor Roberts                Pulaski Academy                 0:20:54
    82    Kyle Brown                    Searcy                          0:20:59
    83    Justin Binns                  Heber Springs                   0:21:01
    84    Troy Metheny                  Greene County                   0:21:02
    85    Tyler Ginn                    Marion                          0:21:06
    86    Jorde Callicott               Pulaski Academy                 0:21:07
    87    Lucas Blalack                 Atkins                          0:21:09
    88    David Hopkins                 Conway                          0:21:10
    89    Stanley Gaddy                 Pine Bluff                      0:21:15
    90    Jared Taylor                  Searcy                          0:21:20
    91    Brandon Witt                  Clinton                         0:21:25
    92    Rashad Walker                 North Little Rock               0:21:26
    93    Jacob Jones                   Atkins                          0:21:27
    94    Bruce Buckalew                Pulaski Academy                 0:21:41
    95    Stephen Clay                  Marion                          0:21:42
    96    Douglas Knight                Heber Springs                   0:21:44
    97    Josh Merritt                  Marion                          0:21:45
    98    Clayton Hayes                 Searcy                          0:21:45
    99    Andy Foreman                  Beebe                           0:21:47
   100    Shayn Williams                Clinton                         0:21:56
   101    Clint Pearce                  DeQueen                         0:21:56
   102    Omar Cruz                     DeQueen                         0:22:00
   103    Delton Jackson                Pine Bluff                      0:22:03
   104    Josh House                    Marion                          0:22:06
   105    Jared Bailey                  Greers Ferry Westside           0:22:14
   106    Richard Carter                Morrilton                       0:22:18
   107    John Baggett                  Heber Springs                   0:22:19
   108    Jeremy Goodwin                West Plains                     0:22:21
   109    Kyle Schnebelen               Vilonia                         0:22:24
   110    Kenneth Clement               North Little Rock               0:22:26
   111    Josh Fritts                   Vilonia                         0:22:27
   112    Bill Coghlan                  Vilonia                         0:22:34
   113    Vaughn Olivo                  Beebe                           0:22:37
   114    Mo Menzel                     Little Rock Lutheran            0:22:38
   115    Michael Jackson               Beebe                           0:22:39
   116    Justin Ross                   Forrest City                    0:22:45
   117    Devin Brown                   Lamar                           0:22:48
   118    John Eaton                    Marion                          0:22:48
   119    Winston Monroe                Lamar                           0:22:51
   120    Thomas Broussard              Forrest City                    0:22:53
   121    Joshua Gentry                 Greers Ferry Westside           0:22:53
   122    Alexander Barnes              North Little Rock               0:23:01
   123    Luis Ramirez                  North Little Rock               0:23:03
   124    Michael Savell                Lamar                           0:23:03
   125    Jason Phillips                Mountain Home                   0:23:15
   126    Kyle Gains                    Forrest City                    0:23:17
   127    Mitch Moorehead               Pulaski Academy                 0:23:22
   128    Nick Tomamso                  Mountain Home                   0:23:24
   129    Sean Mannis                   Subiaco                         0:23:29
   130    Derrik Tacker                 Southside Batesville            0:23:29
   131    Randall Cowan                 Marion                          0:23:33
   132    Blake Davis                   Forrest City                    0:23:36
   133    Jordan Farmer                 West Plains                     0:23:42
   134    Josh Tolleson                 Marion                          0:23:49
   135    Marty Summers                 Morrilton                       0:23:56
   136    Skyler Swafford               Greene County                   0:23:56
   137    Jason Groves                  Morrilton                       0:24:00
   138    Josh Woodell                  Searcy                          0:24:01
   139    William Stokes                Searcy                          0:24:05
   140    Zach Jones                    Forrest City                    0:24:06
   141    Michael Branscum              Greers Ferry Westside           0:24:41
   142    Payton Branscum               Southside Batesville            0:24:45
   143    Jaren Books                   Greers Ferry Westside           0:24:46
   144    Landon Perry                  West Plains                     0:24:53
   145    Jake Usery                    Searcy                          0:24:54
   146    T. Dallas                     Pine Bluff                      0:25:16
   147    Alex Bryant                   Clarksville                     0:25:16
   148    Reggie Willis                 Pine Bluff                      0:25:17
   149    Travis Burgess                Vilonia                         0:25:23
   150    John Schnebelen               Vilonia                         0:25:33
   151    Grant Gold                    Batesville                      0:25:37
   152    Michael Canada                North Little Rock               0:25:44
   153    Chad Story                    Atkins                          0:25:48
   154    Brandon Richardson            North Little Rock               0:26:17
   155    John Michael Vance            Beebe                           0:26:38
   156    Ryan Manning                  Mountain Home                   0:26:42
   157    Jerry Love                    Pine Bluff                      0:26:43
   158    James Baker                   Searcy                          0:26:52
   159    Chad Manning                  Mountain Home                   0:27:13
   160    Antonio M. Burnett            Pine Bluff                      0:27:53
   161    Dalton Arnold                 Little Rock Lutheran            0:27:55
   162    John Mullis                   Heber Springs                   0:28:05
   163    Alan Stricklen                North Little Rock               0:28:22
   164    Jimmy Nelson                  Pine Bluff                      0:28:24
   165    Wesley Harper                 Southside Batesville            0:28:27
   166    Derrick Shelton               Pine Bluff                      0:28:40
   167    Zachary Lee                   Pine Bluff                      0:28:47
   168    Philip Deer                   Little Rock Lutheran            0:29:06
   169    Justin Washington             Hot Springs                     0:29:20
   170    Luis Gutierrez                North Little Rock               0:29:48
   171    Andrew Raines                 Little Rock Lutheran            0:30:28
   172    Francisco Ramirez             North Little Rock               0:32:34
================================================================================
  Place   Sr. High Girls 5K             School                             Time
================================================================================
    1     Brittani Johnson              West Plains                     0:18:38
    2     Emily Sexton                  West Plains                     0:19:33
    3     Heather Bresee                West Plains                     0:19:50
    4     Leigh Ann Moore               Jonesboro                       0:19:57
    5     Hannah Clardy                 Arkansas Baptist                0:20:21
    6     Emily Carpenter               Carlisle                        0:20:29
    7     Jennifer Overturf             West Plains                     0:20:45
    8     Nicole Smith                  Batesville                      0:20:58
    9     Cassie Riddle                 DeQueen                         0:21:11
    10    MaKenzie Seidel               West Plains                     0:21:16
    11    Alex Paterson                 Des Arc                         0:21:22
    12    Cassie Cornett                Heber Springs                   0:21:23
    13    Amber Tury                    Heber Springs                   0:21:26
    14    Mary Krug                     Heber Springs                   0:21:52
    15    Lakan Adkinson                West Plains                     0:21:54
    16    Tracie Blair                  Beebe                           0:21:54
    17    Brittany Facinelli            Searcy                          0:21:57
    18    Ashley Blackburn              Greene County                   0:22:05
    19    Brittany Bowman               Vilonia                         0:22:08
    20    Kelly Harris                  L.R. Christian Acd.             0:22:12
    21    Paolo Martinez                DeQueen                         0:22:26
    22    Meagan Snipes                 L.R. Christian Acd.             0:22:27
    23    Rachel Gavin                  Batesville                      0:22:35
    24    Ann Brogdon                   Greene County                   0:22:43
    25    Jerica Holt                   Lamar                           0:22:48
    26    Jordan Taylor                 Mount St. Mary Academy          0:22:49
    27    Lauren Nehus                  Mount St. Mary Academy          0:22:50
    28    Brittany Miller               Mount St. Mary Academy          0:22:53
    29    Julia Huie                    Clinton                         0:23:00
    30    Shauna Keyes                  Batesville                      0:23:00
    31    Becca Zurbrick                West Plains                     0:23:15
    32    Velicia Liddell               Pine Bluff                      0:23:21
    33    Allison Embry                 Beebe                           0:23:21
    34    Amanda Kohler                 Batesville                      0:23:28
    35    Melanie Raburn                Lamar                           0:23:31
    36    Jessica St. Martin            Lamar                           0:23:32
    37    Chris Barnum                  Greers Ferry Westside           0:23:35
    38    Violeta Camarillo             DeQueen                         0:23:36
    39    Nikki Anderson                Heber Springs                   0:23:46
    40    Brittany Williams             North Little Rock               0:23:50
    41    Jessalyn Leslie               Pulaski Academy                 0:23:59
    42    Kim Lopez                     DeQueen                         0:24:01
    43    Jamie Faubion                 Lamar                           0:24:03
    44    Rebekah McCarley              Lamar                           0:24:08
    45    Elizabeth Craig               L.R. Christian Acd.             0:24:09
    46    Elizabeth Manuel              Southside Batesville            0:24:13
    47    Jasmine Richardson            Pine Bluff                      0:24:17
    48    Taylor Brock                  Beebe                           0:24:17
    49    Emily Adams                   Conway                          0:24:20
    50    Sarah Haller                  Heber Springs                   0:24:23
    51    Kadra Cranford                Pine Bluff                      0:24:24
    52    Rebecca Mays                  Heber Springs                   0:24:25
    53    Elise Hampton                 Mount St. Mary Academy          0:24:25
    54    Jelicia Liddell               Pine Bluff                      0:24:30
    55    Amanda Matz                   Batesville                      0:24:32
    56    Kayla New                     Dover                           0:24:32
    57    Anna Norris                   Conway                          0:24:37
    58    Keisha Forkum                 Greene County                   0:24:41
    59    Laura Tucker                  Beebe                           0:24:41
    60    Janell Olivo                  Beebe                           0:24:41
    61    Michaela Sisperova            North Little Rock               0:24:42
    62    Mallory Greene                Greene County                   0:24:45
    63    Jordan Mallard                Greene County                   0:24:46
    64    Stephanie Sims                North Little Rock               0:24:46
    65    Lindsey Etzkorn               Greers Ferry Westside           0:24:47
    66    Mickelene Hackman             Heber Springs                   0:24:47
    67    Christine Owens               Jonesboro                       0:24:48
    68    Kayleen Thomason              Vilonia                         0:24:49
    69    Chelsae Sanford               Greene County                   0:24:49
    70    Jacklyn Medsker               Greene County                   0:24:49
    71    Alisha Bishop                 Greers Ferry Westside           0:24:52
    72    Hannah Drye                   Perryville                      0:24:57
    73    Sarah Mullis                  Heber Springs                   0:25:01
    74    Claire Pursley                Mount St. Mary Academy          0:25:09
    75    Morgan Rieck                  Heber Springs                   0:25:10
    76    Megan Head                    Vilonia                         0:25:20
    77    Jill Nicholson                Greers Ferry Westside           0:25:22
    78    Emily Lacy                    Heber Springs                   0:25:22
    79    Allison Newby                 Greers Ferry Westside           0:25:27
    80    Kristen Dunkel                Ozark                           0:25:27
    81    Katherine Gentry              Mount St. Mary Academy          0:25:29
    82    Barbara Stoecker              Heber Springs                   0:25:31
    83    Alicia Allen                  Beebe                           0:25:34
    84    Cassidy Morse                 Ozark                           0:25:41
    85    Jackie Mosley                 Southside Batesville            0:25:42
    86    Nikki Bunch                   Greers Ferry Westside           0:25:46
    87    Rachel Maina                  Searcy                          0:25:48
    88    Elizabeth Talkington          Dover                           0:25:51
    89    Lauren Leavell                Dover                           0:25:52
    90    Ragan Muncy                   Clarksville                     0:25:52
    91    Alyssa Smith                  Greene County                   0:25:56
    92    Megan Hall                    Greene County                   0:25:57
    93    Isabelle vonSpiegel           Little Rock Lutheran            0:25:58
    94    Ashlee Mabry                  Dover                           0:26:00
    95    Morgan Evans                  Greene County                   0:26:01
    96    Sarah Wilkerson               Pulaski Academy                 0:26:06
    97    Elizabeth Naglak              Searcy                          0:26:07
    98    Cody Fox                      Beebe                           0:26:12
    99    Carrie Landers                Greene County                   0:26:15
   100    Sonni Hampton                 Greene County                   0:26:19
   101    Tiffany Berkemeyer            Mount St. Mary Academy          0:26:22
   102    Chelsey Hust                  Vilonia                         0:26:24
   103    Leigh Counts                  Conway                          0:26:25
   104    Tawni Burroughs               Vilonia                         0:26:29
   105    Brittany Wright               Marion                          0:26:37
   106    Whitney Moore                 North Little Rock               0:26:43
   107    Crystal Hampton               Mount St. Mary Academy          0:26:44
   108    Megan Hunter                  Little Rock Lutheran            0:26:52
   109    Michael Ziggler               Clarksville                     0:26:52
   110    Jennifer Kettler              Little Rock Lutheran            0:26:54
   111    Tiffany Price                 Ozark                           0:26:55
   112    Allie Davis                   Conway                          0:26:57
   113    Melanie Cook                  Forrest City                    0:27:04
   114    Elisa Diggs                   Greene County                   0:27:13
   115    Rachael Shaw                  Lamar                           0:27:16
   116    Lauren Rester                 Conway                          0:27:16
   117    Rachel Brixey                 Atkins                          0:27:17
   118    Amanda Jeter                  Greene County                   0:27:23
   119    Paisley High                  L.R. Christian Acd.             0:27:25
   120    Kelly Gillean                 Mount St. Mary Academy          0:27:26
   121    Zuzana Sisperova              North Little Rock               0:27:31
   122    Mallory Seidschlag            Hot Springs                     0:27:32
   123    Alyssa Alvery                 Atkins                          0:27:34
   124    Anna Barraza                  DeQueen                         0:27:43
   125    Amy Brooks                    DeQueen                         0:27:49
   126    Angela Branch                 Searcy                          0:27:52
   127    Chelsae Fife                  Greene County                   0:27:53
   128    Sara Burnett                  Pulaski Academy                 0:27:54
   129    LaTasha Howard                Forrest City                    0:27:57
   130    Tia Broadway                  Southside Batesville            0:28:01
   131    Johnnie White                 Dardanelle                      0:28:02
   132    Liza Vammen                   Conway                          0:28:22
   133    Brooke Elliott                Perryville                      0:28:26
   134    Liza McGrew                   Perryville                      0:28:26
   135    Danika Sutherland             Hot Springs                     0:28:32
   136    Stephanie Tipton              Carlisle                        0:28:38
   137    Brittany Tatum                North Little Rock               0:29:01
   138    Kendra Willis                 Batesville                      0:29:12
   139    Chelsey Bull                  Perryville                      0:29:16
   140    Heather Brosky                Vilonia                         0:29:17
   141    Kristen Davis                 Perryville                      0:29:18
   142    Tara Coghlan                  Vilonia                         0:29:20
   143    Callie Buchholtz              L.R. Christian Acd.             0:29:22
   144    Amy Ault                      Vilonia                         0:29:24
   145    Amanda Carpenter              Conway                          0:29:39
   146    Eden Doughty                  Perryville                      0:29:54
   147    Maigyn Luthe                  Searcy                          0:29:55
   148    Kim Beane                     L.R. Christian Acd.             0:30:26
   149    Jami Prater                   Marion                          0:30:30
   150    Brooke Clark                  Greene County                   0:30:30
   151    Courtney Nelson               Marion                          0:30:42
   152    Sophie Campbell               Vilonia                         0:31:02
   153    Charlotte Teed                Marion                          0:31:06
   154    Jasmine Turner                Pine Bluff                      0:31:36
   155    Angela Frazier                Vilonia                         0:31:38
   156    Kaitlyn Williams              Clarksville                     0:31:39
   157    Kaitlyn Burroughs             Vilonia                         0:31:41
   158    Amber Menard                  Vilonia                         0:32:00
   159    Chelle Stracener              Marion                          0:32:42
   160    Rachel Hill                   L.R. Christian Acd.             0:32:53
   161    Taylor Anderson               Clarksville                     0:33:01
   162    Allison Williams              Lamar                           0:33:09
   163    Mallory Voyles                Marion                          0:33:13
   164    Toni Propson                  Marion                          0:33:22
   165    Lydia White                   Dardanelle                      0:33:29
   166    Lindsey Riddle                North Little Rock               0:33:36
   167    Whitney Rainey                Marion                          0:33:38
   168    Briahanna Hanson              L.R. Christian Acd.             0:33:59
   169    Lakia Stewart                 North Little Rock               0:34:19
   170    Samantha Lewis                Forrest City                    0:35:06
   171    Megan Landry                  North Little Rock               0:35:08
   172    Katelyn Gibson                Greene County                   0:35:57
   173    Leslie McCarley               Lamar                           0:36:54
   174    Laura Mansfield               Southside Batesville            0:37:40