ArkansasRunner.com


Children's Miracle Network 5K
Bella Vista, AR -- December 3, 2005
-- return to previous page --
 Place    Female Runners                   Age           Pace/M       Time
===========================================================================
    1     Rebecca Leonard                   17             7:26      23:03
    2     Tomoe Mitchell                    35             7:50      24:16
    3     Lacie Shillington                 24             8:08      25:13
    4     Cheryl Behrends                   43             8:12      25:25
    5     Kem Crites                        40             8:26      26:09
    6     Deborah Grimas                    44             9:13      28:35
    7     Laura Thompson                    25             9:19      28:54
    8     Shauna Bowen                      27             9:20      28:55
    9     Melisa Schlhab                    36             9:23      29:06
    10    Jasmine Walker                    28             9:24      29:09
    11    Denise Healy                      53            11:08      34:32
    12    Erin Weltzel                      30            11:15      34:52
    13    Peggy Estes                       34            11:19      35:05
    14    Michelle Cleveland                27            11:27      35:30
    15    Heidi Patulak                     35            11:30      35:38
    16    Sophie Hill                        6            12:00      37:11
    17    Kari Hill                         40            12:00      37:12
    18    Tammy Fletcher                    43            13:14      41:01
    19    Laurinda Davis                    39            13:15      41:03
    20    Joan Abrams                       57            15:33      48:12
    21    B.J. Brock                        45            15:33      48:12
    22    Lisa Blain                        35            16:13      50:15
    23    Carolyn Bader                     58            19:53    1:01:38
    24    Harvey Judy                       60            19:53    1:01:38
    25    Wilma Tisdale                     59            19:53    1:01:38
===========================================================================
 Place    Male Runners                     Age           Pace/M       Time
===========================================================================
    1     Mike Christenson                  54             5:59      18:34
    2     Bill Hagenburger                  40             6:01      18:40
    3     Elijah Undernehr                  18             6:05      18:53
    4     David Smith                       44             6:15      19:22
    5     Darryl Scroggins                  54             6:24      19:50
    6     Boo Halliburton                   15             6:34      20:22
    7     Charles Halliburton               46             6:37      20:32
    8     Burt Kell                         46             6:38      20:34
    9     Clinton Wright                    55             6:39      20:38
    10    Terry Miller                      43             6:45      20:54
    11    David Briggs                      41             6:48      21:06
    12    Mark Hamrick                      45             6:49      21:09
    13    Joel Kahl                         40             6:52      21:18
    14    Kenny Nguyen                      22             7:15      22:30
    15    Sam Kinslow                       35             7:16      22:32
    16    Paul Dicks                        59             7:17      22:36
    17    Matt Delano                       11             7:21      22:46
    18    Steve Delano                      44             7:21      22:46
    19    Jeb Turner                        27             7:34      23:27
    20    Paul Butry                        59             7:54      24:28
    21    Gary Gunter                       57             8:01      24:52
    22    Danny Whalen                      31             8:03      24:56
    23    Ricky Behrends                    37             8:30      26:20
    24    Councill Leak                     43             8:34      26:33
    25    Roland Pinault Ii                 36             8:39      26:50
    26    Brody Hill                         8             8:48      27:18
    27    John Hill                         44             8:49      27:20
    28    Frank Hysell                      60             8:53      27:33
    29    David Bullington                  51             9:04      28:05
    30    Bryan Sanousky                    47             9:11      28:28
    31    Joshua Walker                     29             9:24      29:09
    32    Blayne Estes                      29             9:32      29:33
    33    Paul Nielsen                      44            10:54      33:46
    34    Paul Healy                        61            11:14      34:49
    35    Stephen Bluth                     48            11:52      36:46
    36    Ken Tisdale                       61            15:35      48:17
    37    Rodney Woodrum                    36            16:13      50:16